< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Klenkat (1843) | +1:40:55 | Jalonen Mikko | 1:47:23 | ||
1402 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +1:40:56 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 1:29:44 | ||
1403 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +1:40:57 | Marko Süld | 1:25:13 | ||
1404 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +1:41:01 | Jari Räisänen | 1:36:09 | ||
1405 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +1:41:01 | Hannu Salonen | 1:25:21 | ||
1406 | Kananpojat (1101) | +1:41:10 | Katja Kyckling | 1:21:46 | ||
1407 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +1:41:14 | Jussi Birling | 1:21:12 | ||
1408 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +1:41:16 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:20:06 | ||
1409 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +1:41:18 | Venla Vesikko | 1:23:23 | ||
1410 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +1:41:21 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:25:31 | ||
1411 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +1:41:30 | Pekka Kantola | 1:24:18 | ||
1412 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +1:41:35 | Juha Hyvönen | 1:28:12 | ||
1413 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +1:41:43 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:39:27 | ||
1414 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +1:41:44 | Kim Rundell | 1:22:19 | ||
1415 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +1:41:52 | Olli Moisander | 1:36:08 | ||
1416 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +1:41:53 | Teemu Pajula | 1:23:13 | ||
1417 | DG SataIT (1841) | +1:41:54 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:22:19 | ||
1418 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +1:41:57 | Antti Auvinen | 1:33:59 | ||
1419 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +1:41:59 | Aake Partio | 1:26:31 | ||
1420 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +1:42:00 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 1:41:21 | ||
1421 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +1:42:00 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:34:14 | ||
1422 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +1:42:02 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:24:18 | ||
1423 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +1:42:02 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:29:22 | ||
1424 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +1:42:04 | Matti Sipilä | 1:01:58 | ||
1425 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +1:42:08 | Matti Pusa | 1:12:46 | ||
1426 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +1:42:12 | Svante Nilsson | 1:28:25 | ||
1427 | Ajolinja (996) | +1:42:16 | Lasse Lehtinen | 1:23:52 | ||
1428 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +1:42:20 | Sami Mattsson | 1:30:06 | ||
1429 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +1:42:24 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 1:35:00 | ||
1430 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +1:42:25 | Katja Schüle | 1:25:03 | ||
1431 | Rastisudit (1428) | +1:42:25 | Jussi Santanen | 1:37:06 | ||
1432 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +1:42:27 | Marko Ilomäki | 1:23:54 | ||
1433 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +1:42:31 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:25:21 | ||
1434 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +1:42:32 | Eino Kossila | 1:21:33 | ||
1435 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +1:42:32 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:24:14 | ||
1436 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +1:42:32 | Virve Savoila | 1:25:04 | ||
1437 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +1:42:34 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:25:07 | ||
1438 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +1:42:36 | Antti Uotila | 1:19:46 | ||
1439 | Off Course (1344) | +1:42:42 | Esa Takkinen | 1:32:39 | ||
1440 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +1:42:47 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:20:57 | ||
1441 | Joka naised (1786) | +1:42:47 | Helle Hallik | 1:23:22 | ||
1442 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +1:42:48 | Niko Pukkila | 1:15:01 | ||
1443 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +1:42:52 | Heikki Hillo | 1:22:40 | ||
1444 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +1:42:53 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:24:50 | ||
1445 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +1:42:54 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:21:53 | ||
1446 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +1:42:54 | Teemu Pellinen | 1:30:44 | ||
1447 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +1:42:57 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:20:41 | ||
1448 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +1:42:57 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:27:14 | ||
1449 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +1:43:00 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:37:07 | ||
1450 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +1:43:15 | Atte Harrikari | 1:24:33 | ||
1451 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +1:43:17 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:27:43 | ||
1452 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +1:43:23 | Ilkka Elers | 1:33:21 | ||
1453 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +1:43:27 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:33:19 | ||
1454 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +1:43:27 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:33:41 | ||
1455 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +1:43:29 | Antti Keisanen | 1:24:53 | ||
1456 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +1:43:29 | Vesa Nevalainen | 1:38:30 | ||
1457 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +1:43:33 | Teppo Salmia | 1:27:47 | ||
1458 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +1:43:34 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:24:05 | ||
1459 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +1:43:37 | Jouni Rantanen | 1:39:07 | ||
1460 | OK77 5 (1380) | +1:43:38 | Laura Kenttä | 1:37:39 | ||
1461 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +1:43:38 | Sasu Marila | 1:33:42 | ||
1462 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +1:43:40 | Jari Keskisaari | 1:33:00 | ||
1463 | Team Allback (1518) | +1:43:43 | Severi Haverila | 1:45:43 | ||
1464 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +1:43:44 | Kari Ennola | 1:43:08 | ||
1465 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +1:43:45 | Rego Ostonen | 1:30:47 | ||
1466 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +1:43:46 | Simo Koponen | 1:37:01 | ||
1467 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +1:43:47 | Marko Suominen | 1:34:52 | ||
1468 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +1:43:50 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 1:31:14 | ||
1469 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +1:43:51 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:23:22 | ||
1470 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +1:43:55 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:29:19 | ||
1471 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +1:43:58 | Markku Reiman | 1:49:31 | ||
1472 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +1:43:59 | Janne Tamminen | 1:22:25 | ||
1473 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +1:44:25 | Markus Mälkki | 1:12:30 | ||
1474 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +1:44:28 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:28:22 | ||
1475 | Navi 4 (912) | +1:44:34 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:27:13 | ||
1476 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +1:44:36 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 1:31:01 | ||
1477 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +1:44:37 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 1:24:42 | ||
1478 | Exme (1732) | +1:44:42 | Petri Lassheikki | 1:34:51 | ||
1479 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +1:44:50 | Ilze Lapina | 1:36:49 | ||
1480 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +1:44:56 | Arto Kyyrönen | 1:44:06 | ||
1481 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +1:44:57 | Harri Välimäki | 1:29:24 | ||
1482 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +1:45:00 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:33:27 | ||
1483 | MPY (1582) | +1:45:02 | Harri Takala | 1:34:33 | ||
1484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +1:45:12 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:38:57 | ||
1485 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +1:45:17 | Antti Leväniemi | 1:35:46 | ||
1486 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +1:45:19 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:17:25 | ||
1487 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +1:45:21 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:34:31 | ||
1488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +1:45:21 | Jari Valtonen | 1:39:52 | ||
1489 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +1:45:32 | Tommi Salo | 1:35:31 | ||
1490 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +1:45:53 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 1:36:49 | ||
1491 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +1:45:55 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:17:30 | ||
1492 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +1:45:56 | Marko Kokko | 1:25:55 | ||
1493 | Jarnat (1644) | +1:45:57 | Markus Peltola | 1:34:27 | ||
1494 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +1:45:58 | Ruurik Holm | 1:33:20 | ||
1495 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +1:45:59 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:30:53 | ||
1496 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +1:46:02 | Cilla Voit | 1:25:52 | ||
1497 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +1:46:05 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:13:07 | ||
1498 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +1:46:38 | Pasi Maunumäki | 1:34:43 | ||
1499 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +1:46:47 | Panu Karjalainen | 1:34:07 | ||
1500 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +1:46:49 | Panu Juva | 1:37:24 | ||
1501 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +1:46:50 | Hannes Kallioniemi | 1:38:38 | ||
1502 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +1:46:54 | Tero Nykänen | 1:35:17 | ||
1503 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +1:47:02 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:35:44 | ||
1504 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +1:47:16 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 1:37:55 | ||
1505 | AC Harharetki (948) | +1:47:22 | Eemeli Kantola | 1:41:36 | ||
1506 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +1:47:29 | Janne Nuotio | 1:28:36 | ||
1507 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +1:47:34 | Espen Karlsen | 1:42:18 | ||
1508 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +1:47:39 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:35:52 | ||
1509 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +1:47:41 | Juho Vuori | 1:35:09 | ||
1510 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +1:47:44 | Jesperi Luoto | 1:41:47 | ||
1511 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +1:47:50 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:32:04 | ||
1512 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +1:48:08 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:25:39 | ||
1513 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +1:48:10 | Ari Ääri | 1:09:35 | ||
1514 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +1:48:24 | Raimo Liukkonen | 1:36:42 | ||
1515 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +1:48:32 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 1:29:24 | ||
1516 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +1:48:34 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:33:02 | ||
1517 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +1:48:35 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:29:39 | ||
1518 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +1:49:25 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:31:39 | ||
1519 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +1:49:29 | Ella Nordström | 1:20:31 | ||
1520 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +1:49:31 | Ville Inkeri | 1:16:54 | ||
1521 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +1:49:37 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:27:44 | ||
1522 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +1:49:45 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:28:37 | ||
1523 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +1:49:46 | Jari Sjöström | 1:40:32 | ||
1524 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +1:50:04 | Elina Haavikko | 1:30:31 | ||
1525 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +1:50:06 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:30:57 | ||
1526 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +1:50:08 | Juha Juujärvi | 1:34:15 | ||
1527 | ABB SK (1436) | +1:50:09 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:40:19 | ||
1528 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +1:50:18 | Petteri Forssell | 1:29:51 | ||
1529 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +1:50:26 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:38:33 | ||
1530 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +1:50:30 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 1:46:04 | ||
1531 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +1:50:31 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:36:12 | ||
1532 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +1:50:32 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:43:01 | ||
1533 | Team Koo (1512) | +1:50:33 | Jorma Niinimäki | 1:34:45 | ||
1534 | Surut (1678) | +1:50:33 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 1:33:34 | ||
1535 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +1:50:37 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 1:31:53 | ||
1536 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +1:50:37 | Janne Jäkälä | 1:45:42 | ||
1537 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +1:50:40 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:36:41 | ||
1538 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +1:50:44 | Matti Kangas | 1:36:52 | ||
1539 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +1:50:45 | Asko Weijo | 1:43:26 | ||
1540 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +1:50:47 | Jussi Lintunen | 1:29:00 | ||
1541 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +1:50:49 | Janne Papunen | 1:22:50 | ||
1542 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +1:50:51 | Erkko Ojala | 1:31:28 | ||
1543 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +1:50:52 | Lasse Jaakkola | 1:40:46 | ||
1544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +1:50:54 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:40:28 | ||
1545 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +1:50:56 | Teppo Inkilä | 1:33:35 | ||
1546 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +1:50:57 | Teemu Karlsson | 1:32:36 | ||
1547 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +1:50:58 | Petri Antrela | 1:31:04 | ||
1548 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +1:50:59 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 1:33:18 | ||
1549 | FTA 3 (1314) | +1:51:05 | Henna Henttonen | 1:37:56 | ||
1550 | Hal Bro (1080) | +1:51:08 | Jaani Nurisalo | 1:35:14 | ||
1551 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +1:51:10 | Ville Hietanen | 1:57:23 | ||
1552 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +1:51:26 | Patrik Pousi | 1:42:30 | ||
1553 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +1:51:40 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:41:07 | ||
1554 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +1:51:45 | Kimmo Sutinen | 1:34:07 | ||
1555 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +1:51:45 | Risto Kiiskinen | 1:38:59 | ||
1556 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +1:51:46 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:42:45 | ||
1557 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +1:51:47 | Olli Suntiola | 1:38:02 | ||
1558 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +1:51:50 | Pekka Mantere | 1:44:06 | ||
1559 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +1:51:55 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:14:08 | ||
1560 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +1:52:01 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:20:16 | ||
1561 | 2Einsteins (911) | +1:52:20 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:39:52 | ||
1562 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +1:52:22 | Pasi Peura | 1:42:33 | ||
1563 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +1:52:25 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:30:42 | ||
1564 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +1:52:49 | Heimo Keränen | 1:36:58 | ||
1565 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +1:52:55 | Ville Rintala | 1:12:09 | ||
1566 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +1:53:05 | Räsänen Jarmo | 1:46:23 | ||
1567 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +1:53:16 | Jussi Kakkonen | 1:31:54 | ||
1568 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +1:53:22 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:24:25 | ||
1569 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +1:53:29 | Taavi Aalto | 2:00:51 | ||
1570 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +1:53:35 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 1:51:33 | ||
1571 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +1:53:45 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:06:41 | ||
1572 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +1:53:47 | Timo Aalto | 1:33:46 | ||
1573 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +1:53:52 | Ville Nikkanen | 1:52:46 | ||
1574 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +1:54:09 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:43:22 | ||
1575 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +1:54:15 | Lotta Råberg | 1:21:13 | ||
1576 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +1:54:15 | Paavo Karvonen | 1:33:52 | ||
1577 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +1:54:18 | Jari Moilanen | 1:35:02 | ||
1578 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +1:54:21 | Johannes Tiusanen | 1:51:45 | ||
1579 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +1:54:22 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:39:10 | ||
1580 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +1:54:26 | Andre Lindroos | 1:19:59 | ||
1581 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +1:54:34 | Antti-Jussi Röman | 1:39:07 | ||
1582 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +1:54:38 | Helena Lappala | 1:46:21 | ||
1583 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +1:54:43 | Juha Jalonen | 1:17:52 | ||
1584 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +1:54:53 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:42:10 | ||
1585 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +1:55:03 | Ellilä Simo | 1:34:15 | ||
1586 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +1:55:52 | Suvi Tanner | 1:41:55 | ||
1587 | CSC (1519) | +1:55:54 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 1:45:34 | ||
1588 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +1:55:57 | Katja Nisukangas | 1:35:38 | ||
1589 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +1:55:58 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:27:59 | ||
1590 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +1:55:59 | Vesa Heinonen | 1:51:39 | ||
1591 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +1:56:08 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:33:50 | ||
1592 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +1:56:12 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:38:20 | ||
1593 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +1:56:15 | Ari Kolunsarka | 1:40:45 | ||
1594 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +1:56:26 | Markku Laitila | 1:37:34 | ||
1595 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +1:56:35 | Juha Tommola | 1:47:57 | ||
1596 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +1:56:36 | Reijo Vornanen | 1:43:54 | ||
1597 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +1:56:37 | Juha Mäntylä | 1:29:20 | ||
1598 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +1:56:38 | Mika Nokelainen | 1:26:47 | ||
1599 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +1:56:40 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:18:01 | ||
1600 | AC Liiga (1419) | +1:57:03 | Juha Poikolainen | 1:36:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |