< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1601 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +1:57:05 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:39:14 | ||
1602 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +1:57:07 | Moona Havola | 1:24:14 | ||
1603 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +1:57:28 | Juho Rutila | 1:45:53 | ||
1604 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +1:57:31 | Hannu Peni | 1:45:47 | ||
1605 | LostBoys (1286) | +1:57:32 | Ville Hevonkorpi | 1:48:52 | ||
1606 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +1:57:34 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:33:18 | ||
1607 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +1:57:36 | Antti Kemppi | 1:25:22 | ||
1608 | Rejlers (1159) | +1:57:39 | Timo Keskitalo | 1:25:34 | ||
1609 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +1:57:41 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:06:56 | ||
1610 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +1:58:05 | Mika Kunnari | 1:37:27 | ||
1611 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +1:58:08 | Niki Hyvärinen | 1:29:04 | ||
1612 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +1:58:59 | Timo Ahonen | 1:51:42 | ||
1613 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +1:59:12 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:26:43 | ||
1614 | NääsCSA (1751) | +1:59:12 | Tomi Karjalainen | 1:37:37 | ||
1615 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +1:59:15 | Jaakko Sairanen | 1:22:05 | ||
1616 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +1:59:26 | Tuomas Hautala | 1:24:15 | ||
1617 | OK77 7 (1092) | +1:59:31 | Ari Kauhanen | 1:38:53 | ||
1618 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +1:59:33 | Erika Lindholm | 1:13:59 | ||
1619 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +1:59:34 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:21:14 | ||
1620 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +1:59:35 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:20:54 | ||
1621 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +1:59:37 | Antero Komi | 1:37:40 | ||
1622 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +1:59:38 | Janne Tuominen | 1:24:59 | ||
1623 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +1:59:41 | Harri Viljakainen | 1:26:32 | ||
1624 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +1:59:48 | Harri Virkkala | 1:27:01 | ||
1625 | Korona (1207) | +1:59:50 | Ville Myllylä | 1:38:27 | ||
1626 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +1:59:51 | Jouni Hirvonen | 1:39:54 | ||
1627 | CastorIT (1507) | +1:59:51 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 1:21:10 | ||
1628 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +1:59:53 | Ville Säde | 1:26:57 | ||
1629 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +1:59:54 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:39:36 | ||
1630 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +1:59:56 | Jaakko Visti | 1:42:39 | ||
1631 | Team Maha (1327) | +1:59:57 | Sami Vahtera | 1:55:00 | ||
1632 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +1:59:57 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:26:35 | ||
1633 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +1:59:58 | Arto Korhonen | 1:34:02 | ||
1634 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:00:01 | Hannu Kurki | 1:27:05 | ||
1635 | Kotipojat (1103) | +2:00:01 | Antti Toivonen | 1:22:51 | ||
1636 | Varnitsa (1254) | +2:00:06 | Tuomas Green | 1:54:25 | ||
1637 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +2:00:06 | Antti Vaahtera | 1:46:39 | ||
1638 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +2:00:08 | Janne Levävaara | 1:32:31 | ||
1639 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +2:00:08 | Tony Ahlroth | 1:32:26 | ||
1640 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:00:16 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:20:55 | ||
1641 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +2:00:17 | Timo Nieminen | 1:22:38 | ||
1642 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:00:18 | Topi Rantalainen | 1:27:04 | ||
1643 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +2:00:47 | Minttu Rahkola | 1:27:33 | ||
1644 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +2:00:51 | Jari Timonen | 1:22:49 | ||
1645 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:00:54 | Jukka Nykänen | 1:27:59 | ||
1646 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +2:00:58 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 1:41:14 | ||
1647 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:01:00 | Pasi Haapiainen | 1:41:00 | ||
1648 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:01:06 | Niko Laakkonen | 1:21:25 | ||
1649 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:01:16 | Juha Kaura | 1:45:39 | ||
1650 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:01:19 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:22:41 | ||
1651 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +2:01:36 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 1:49:46 | ||
1652 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:01:40 | Mikko Kalilainen | 1:28:16 | ||
1653 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +2:01:47 | Tuomas Pussila | 1:40:32 | ||
1654 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +2:01:49 | Ville Manninen | 1:24:08 | ||
1655 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:01:50 | Mikko Paunu | 1:32:48 | ||
1656 | Hihhulit (1197) | +2:01:51 | Hanna Kiiski | 1:41:35 | ||
1657 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:01:53 | Tero Jelekäinen | 1:48:02 | ||
1658 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +2:01:56 | Antti Alho | 1:40:29 | ||
1659 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +2:01:56 | Marko Saarinen | 1:33:46 | ||
1660 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:01:59 | Lukander Harri | 1:42:55 | ||
1661 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +2:02:02 | Mikko Apo | 1:53:51 | ||
1662 | Dentina (1037) | +2:02:02 | Leevi Ruuttunen | 1:44:35 | ||
1663 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:02:10 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:29:18 | ||
1664 | mroom (1333) | +2:02:34 | Rantala Eerika | 1:25:42 | ||
1665 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +2:03:03 | Tate Vanhamäki | 1:50:20 | ||
1666 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +2:04:11 | Laisi Mikko-Pekka | 1:48:15 | ||
1667 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:04:15 | Aigars Actins | 1:16:13 | ||
1668 | KanKi (1591) | +2:04:19 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:15:01 | ||
1669 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +2:04:54 | Olli Suonurmi | 1:26:34 | ||
1670 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +2:05:08 | Otto Rosendahl | 1:56:22 | ||
1671 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +2:05:31 | Jari Makkonen | 1:35:39 | ||
1672 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:05:34 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:36:08 | ||
1673 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +2:05:42 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:46:55 | ||
1674 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:05:49 | Mika Kuronen | 1:32:51 | ||
1675 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:06:20 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:47:51 | ||
1676 | Lateksii (1594) | +2:06:24 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:29:13 | ||
1677 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +2:06:32 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 1:48:32 | ||
1678 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +2:06:33 | Pekka Rantala | 1:59:24 | ||
1679 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +2:06:51 | Matti Ylänne | 1:54:13 | ||
1680 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +2:06:51 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:34:35 | ||
1681 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +2:06:53 | Kimmo Paldanius | 1:26:40 | ||
1682 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +2:06:55 | Jussi Saikkonen | 1:48:43 | ||
1683 | Pttk (1336) | +2:06:56 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 1:45:52 | ||
1684 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +2:07:00 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:29:13 | ||
1685 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:07:07 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:24:13 | ||
1686 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +2:07:14 | Reino Kaario | 1:47:12 | ||
1687 | salparasti (1057) | +2:07:31 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:39:35 | ||
1688 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +2:07:34 | Pauli Virtanen | 1:37:39 | ||
1689 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:07:35 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:50:01 | ||
1690 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +2:07:37 | Heikki Alkila | 1:38:09 | ||
1691 | Valio TM (1532) | +2:07:41 | Aaretti Sipilä | 1:46:24 | ||
1692 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +2:08:33 | Joni Pajula | 1:36:43 | ||
1693 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +2:08:45 | Vili Veijalainen | 1:36:19 | ||
1694 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +2:09:01 | Jyrki Örn | 1:28:08 | ||
1695 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:09:07 | Joonas Lindberg | 1:36:28 | ||
1696 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:09:12 | Antti Pokela | 1:29:10 | ||
1697 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +2:09:15 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:22:48 | ||
1698 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +2:09:19 | Teemu Sirén | 1:30:34 | ||
1699 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +2:09:19 | Santeri Ravattinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1700 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +2:09:20 | Marko Torpo | 1:40:16 | ||
1701 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +2:09:25 | Jarno Raitanen | 1:47:04 | ||
1702 | SE Enocell (1765) | +2:09:37 | Petri Ojala | 1:41:52 | ||
1703 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +2:09:39 | Asta Järvinen | 1:59:23 | ||
1704 | NorsU (1885) | +2:09:49 | Risto Oja | 1:23:30 | ||
1705 | SeNaatti (1866) | +2:09:50 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 2:02:32 | ||
1706 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +2:09:57 | Jyrki Vendelin | 1:42:13 | ||
1707 | Pipelife (1728) | +2:10:03 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:59:59 | ||
1708 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:10:05 | Kaisa Haverinen | 1:41:23 | ||
1709 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +2:10:08 | Mikko Illi | 1:23:22 | ||
1710 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +2:10:17 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:53:09 | ||
1711 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +2:10:33 | Harri Suominen | 1:37:21 | ||
1712 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +2:10:38 | Tapio Nyysti | 1:43:10 | ||
1713 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +2:10:46 | Markku Riittinen | 1:48:14 | ||
1714 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:11:04 | Valdis Janovs | 1:23:21 | ||
1715 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +2:11:21 | Risto Laari | 1:51:06 | ||
1716 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +2:11:27 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:55:33 | ||
1717 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +2:11:38 | Jussi Iinatti | 1:31:30 | ||
1718 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +2:11:45 | Matti Tiainen | 1:42:24 | ||
1719 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +2:11:49 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 1:52:30 | ||
1720 | Kluri (1737) | +2:11:52 | Petri Heljo | 1:44:22 | ||
1721 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +2:12:11 | Jouko Havia | 1:56:32 | ||
1722 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +2:12:25 | Henry Hyppänen | 1:43:45 | ||
1723 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +2:12:27 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 1:32:25 | ||
1724 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +2:12:28 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:56:25 | ||
1725 | SK SK (1622) | +2:12:40 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:53:50 | ||
1726 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +2:12:44 | Mikko Paavola | 2:00:44 | ||
1727 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +2:12:51 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:00:03 | ||
1728 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +2:12:52 | Nils Iso-Markku | 1:34:52 | ||
1729 | Team Armas (1391) | +2:13:17 | Aapo Palonen | 1:53:04 | ||
1730 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +2:14:59 | Harri Simola | 1:36:32 | ||
1731 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +2:16:41 | Timo Saari | 1:38:06 | ||
1732 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +2:16:45 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:09:24 | ||
1733 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +2:17:00 | Tatu Valkonen | 1:59:03 | ||
1734 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +2:17:50 | Ossi Kukkamäki | 1:49:31 | ||
1735 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +2:17:54 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 1:39:30 | ||
1736 | Team Supponen (1528) | +2:18:23 | Eljas Supponen | 1:51:03 | ||
1737 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +2:19:09 | Hannu Havanka | 1:18:56 | ||
1738 | Luxus (1736) | +2:19:12 | Antte Vuosku | 1:57:59 | ||
1739 | INUS (1279) | +2:19:40 | Viktor Rylov | 1:47:12 | ||
1740 | Son Huanot (1955) | +2:19:47 | Toni Lustila | 1:32:13 | ||
1741 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +2:19:49 | Martikainen Pasi | 1:41:52 | ||
1742 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +2:19:54 | Niina Reponen | 1:40:59 | ||
1743 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +2:19:58 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:46:40 | ||
1744 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +2:20:28 | Petri Lassila | 1:42:16 | ||
1745 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +2:21:41 | Mikko Hovi | 2:02:40 | ||
1746 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +2:21:53 | Sami Lehtoranta | 1:34:35 | ||
1747 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +2:22:21 | Maarit Lampinen | 2:03:26 | ||
1748 | Team 7P (1729) | +2:22:51 | Atte Ilonen | 1:35:30 | ||
1749 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +2:22:54 | Markku Keskinen | 1:50:03 | ||
1750 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +2:23:05 | Unto Tanttu | 1:48:26 | ||
1751 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +2:23:15 | Jari Rajamäki | 2:20:47 | ||
1752 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +2:24:14 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 2:09:54 | ||
1753 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +2:24:50 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:41:42 | ||
1754 | Väsby OK (1023) | +2:25:19 | Joakim Olsson | 1:22:28 | ||
1755 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +2:25:23 | Tomi Välkki | 1:38:55 | ||
1756 | Piiroiset (1663) | +2:25:32 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:37:54 | ||
1757 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +2:25:34 | Jyrki Isomäki | 1:36:05 | ||
1758 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +2:25:34 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:28:31 | ||
1759 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +2:25:38 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:03:14 | ||
1760 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +2:25:44 | Seppo Vainikainen | 1:38:13 | ||
1761 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +2:25:46 | Jarno Lehtonen | 1:47:25 | ||
1762 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +2:25:50 | Anssi Vainio | 1:53:31 | ||
1763 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +2:27:35 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 1:40:27 | ||
1764 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +2:27:42 | Tuomas Paunonen | 1:52:05 | ||
1765 | FTA 4 (1708) | +2:29:14 | Markus Hautamäki | 1:56:44 | ||
1766 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +2:29:52 | Henna Reponen | 2:01:14 | ||
1767 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +2:30:17 | Anton Pirhonen | 1:41:09 | ||
1768 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +2:30:30 | Pasi Kovanen | 2:01:30 | ||
1769 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +2:30:32 | Raimo Helminen | 2:16:53 | ||
1770 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +2:30:33 | Lassi Köppä | 1:58:02 | ||
1771 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +2:30:34 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 2:08:08 | ||
1772 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +2:30:53 | Antti Rinne | 2:11:25 | ||
1773 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +2:31:14 | Mirva Paavola | 1:44:36 | ||
1774 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +2:31:21 | Turkka Kalliorinne | 1:51:22 | ||
1775 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +2:31:24 | Matti Toppari | 1:58:30 | ||
1776 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +2:31:37 | Juha Seppälä | 2:11:28 | ||
1777 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +2:32:19 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:23:17 | ||
1778 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | +2:32:22 | Pekka Jalonen | 1:45:25 | ||
1779 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +2:33:06 | Cristian Franzén | 1:58:16 | ||
1780 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +2:33:16 | Janne Aarnio | 1:40:39 | ||
1781 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +2:33:31 | Pekka Aaltonen | 1:55:57 | ||
1782 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +2:34:14 | Markus Hannula | 1:37:01 | ||
1783 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +2:34:44 | Mikko Pelto | 1:57:16 | ||
1784 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +2:34:45 | Jarno Hakulinen | 2:02:18 | ||
1785 | SEPI (1726) | +2:34:58 | Ari-Matti Jäntti | 1:34:42 | ||
1786 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +2:37:13 | Erik Holm | 2:09:35 | ||
1787 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +2:37:39 | Kari Kantanen | 1:49:04 | ||
1788 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +2:37:42 | Erika Harjumäki | 2:08:55 | ||
1789 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +2:37:43 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:05:20 | ||
1790 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +2:38:16 | Keijo Vehmas | 2:00:17 | ||
1791 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +2:38:22 | Miika Riihimäki | 2:17:55 | ||
1792 | Reittihukat (1696) | +2:38:25 | Lahtinen Kirsi | 2:00:39 | ||
1793 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +2:38:32 | Ari Sistonen | 2:18:29 | ||
1794 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +2:38:35 | Sini Majlander | 1:57:51 | ||
1795 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +2:38:36 | Emilia Plukka | 2:05:00 | ||
1796 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +2:38:39 | Arto Raivio | 2:05:12 | ||
1797 | MoVo (1942) | +2:38:47 | Teemu Kankaanpää | 1:49:48 | ||
1798 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +2:38:55 | Petteri Rintamäki | 1:57:08 | ||
1799 | Posarat (1762) | +2:39:04 | Arto Klemetti | 1:21:01 | ||
1800 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +2:41:41 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:12:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |