jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101SWEResultat AB (74)+25:54Anders Hedman22:24
    102SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+26:06Ladislav Semrad26:36
    103FINPargas IF (335)+26:06Tobias Henriksson21:03
    104SWEOK Ravinen (16)+26:12Emil Granqvist19:29
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+26:17Nick Barrable22:49
    106NORAsker SK (547)+26:27Henrik Fredriksen Aas20:40
    107SWELinkpings OK (79)+26:29Erik Malmberg29:21
    108SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+27:17Johan Hagstrmer23:41
    109FINLappeen Riento (72)+27:25Jonne Lakanen21:49
    110FINLapuan Virki (175)+27:50Juri Kirjanov22:34
    111SWEIFK Ume (111)+28:55Martin Hederskog21:11
    112NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+28:57Morten Urdal Bakke29:49
    113FINEspoon Suunta (45)+29:30Anssi Vesanto22:03
    114FINLynx 2 (121)+29:36Rainer Kujala25:57
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+29:37Ken Peeters21:59
    116NORKonnerud IL (242)+29:38Joar Gjerdahl24:06
    117SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+29:39Stanislav Polyanicza22:36
    118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+29:41Janis Krumins22:31
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+29:43Mikko Pajukangas22:22
    120SWEEksj SOK (70)+29:53Sebastian Inderst22:26
    121FINKoovee 3 (128)+30:00Raul Ferra26:54
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+30:01Hermanni Sankelo26:47
    123FINSK Uusi (144)+30:06Tommi Hakuli22:52
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+30:43Ari Merilinen23:24
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+31:07Aapo Aaltio22:32
    126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+31:09Mathias Birrer22:30
    127NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+31:10Simen Ballangrud23:37
    128SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+31:15Joshua Dudley22:23
    129SWESkogslparna (165)+31:20Stefan Sjlund22:47
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+32:01Evgeniy Godlevskiy20:52
    131SWESnttringe SK (112)+32:03Simon Hector19:16
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+32:04Alexander Minakov23:22
    133SWEIF Hagen (362)+32:06Daniel Bogren24:13
    134SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+32:08Jan Bendak20:48
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+32:11Jukka Tani24:45
    136NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+32:19Lars Young Vik21:03
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+32:20Kalle Manninen24:54
    138SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+32:22Erik Folkesson Blom20:59
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+32:54Juho Kinni24:24
    140SWEGvle OK (103)+33:20Richard Hejdenberg22:00
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+33:42Colm Morenkov25:45
    142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+33:46Tomi Kapiainen26:00
    143SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+33:48Andreas Hultqvist23:37
    144SWELnghundra IF (107)+33:51Jesper Kullin Alfredsson25:13
    145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+33:54Sami-Petteri Juopperi26:19
    146FINRasTiimi (220)+34:40Anssi Koirikivi21:43
    147BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+34:52Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin25:31
    148LATOK Meridians (163)+34:59Ainars Drozds20:59
    149FINIF Femman (92)+35:36Christian Kronberg21:20
    150NORIL Koll (890)+35:40ystein Pettersen22:34
    151FINHauhon Sisu (223)+35:43Aki Ylitalo22:33
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+35:59Janne Niskanen21:43
    153FINRasti 88 (226)+36:03Juho Mki26:29
    154FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+36:16Antti Iivari22:57
    155NOROppsal orientering (120)+36:34Sigve Vgsnes21:29
    156SUICA Ros (682)+36:42David Brge23:41
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+36:49Aleksei Zemliakov25:42
    158SWEJrflla OK (227)+36:50Oskar Edvardsson22:16
    159FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+36:54Jussi Simula22:42
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+36:56Ville Luoma24:00
    161FINOK Trian 2 (125)+37:05Mikael Salo23:50
    162SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+37:06Dan Wester22:46
    163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+37:06Petrus Hanhijrvi22:45
    164SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+37:08Vladislav Devyatov22:49
    165USAOUSA (421)+37:10Christian Michelsen21:11
    166LTUMedeina (241)+37:12Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas20:52
    167SWEOK Landehof (236)+37:15Sven Granfors23:04
    168FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+37:21Pekka Lapila24:18
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+37:26Matti Alonen24:27
    170LATIK Auseklis (183)+37:38Zigmars Gailis23:06
    171FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+37:38Pietari Sorri24:11
    172FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+37:42Iisak Helander22:13
    173NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+37:45Linus Olhans25:01
    174SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+38:24Maxime Bonneau23:12
    175ESTOK Vru (210)+38:29Jyri Joonas25:10
    176LATOK Ogre (110)+38:29Raivo Kivlenieks22:26
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+38:32Christian Hjalmarsson23:15
    178CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+38:32Martin Lusticky25:10
    179SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+38:36Ola Svahn22:26
    180FINMS Parma 3 (177)+38:44Jari Sipil25:37
    181LATOK Kapa (148)+38:45Edgars Briconoks23:22
    182FINOK Raseborg (215)+38:52Roy Wickholm25:44
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+39:05Niko Vaenerberg25:53
    184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+39:06Halvard Kornmo23:39
    185FINMS Parma 4 (218)+39:09Olli Suonp25:53
    186LATOK Saldus (160)+39:13Kristaps Jaudzems21:19
    187FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+39:16Ville Kokkila25:30
    188SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+39:18Marc Probst26:22
    189RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+39:19Igor Linkevich24:18
    190SWEGotlands OF (192)+40:05Brent Key24:58
    191FINIF Brahe (194)+40:09Tommy backa25:29
    192FINRastikarhut (312)+40:20Iivari Willman34:42
    193NOREmblem IL (379)+40:33Markus Glad30:49
    194NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+40:47Gunnar A Fiskum29:22
    195SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+40:52Erik hlund23:01
    196FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+40:54Toni Hartvik23:34
    197FINRasti-Lukko (108)+41:25Janne Ala-ijl33:15
    198LTUAzuolas (146)+41:32Liutauras Bilevicius23:11
    199SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+41:57Love Berzell25:52
    200FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+42:05Tero Mylymki24:44
    201ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+42:12Marco Seppi22:02
    202SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+42:13Lukas Schulthess23:57
    203SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+42:16Alvis Reinsons25:50
    204FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+42:18Ilkka Kohvakka26:58
    205FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+42:40Antti Reiman24:16
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+42:48Lassi Aaltonen27:00
    207SWEOK Rodhen (188)+42:51Simon Andersson24:18
    208FINOulun Tarmo (645)+42:59Ilpo Viippola27:34
    209FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+43:11Marko Rautanen24:29
    210SWEFK Gingarna (254)+43:18Hampus Larsson24:36
    211FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+43:28Jukka Auvinen27:07
    212FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+44:39Roni-Ville Rissanen28:11
    213FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+44:41Lassi Vuorinen29:29
    214SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+44:44Fredrik Johansson24:09
    215FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+44:51Teppo Pellinen26:07
    216SWETby OK (201)+44:53Robert Johansson24:36
    217FINSK Vuoksi (261)+44:57Lauri Simil24:58
    218SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+44:59Jonas Vikstrm23:23
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+45:00Jere Kommio22:28
    220FINSiilin Rasti (195)+45:07Pasi Oravainen28:11
    221FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+45:10Ossi Manner33:58
    222FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+45:40Teemu Laasanen23:58
    223NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+45:44Arild Andresen25:14
    224NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+45:46Kristian Fredrik Lynum26:02
    225SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+45:56Rebecka Heinrup27:16
    226FINKoovee 4 (206)+45:56Jasper Alajoutsi21:14
    227FINRastiseiska (466)+46:02Pyry Mustonen23:24
    228FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+46:06Ilkka Ruotsala31:17
    229FINIlmavoimat (205)+46:06Ville Repo22:54
    230SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+46:39Casper Giding23:40
    231FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+46:41Vesa Hyvrinen38:46
    232FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+46:45Tuomas Mkinen28:15
    233FINRastivarsat (225)+46:54Denis Grishman21:30
    234ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+47:02Rene Post24:20
    235SWEOK Roxen (941)+47:23Jonas Andersson23:10
    236NORNight Hawk (967)+48:10Cornelius Bjrk22:39
    237NORHeming Orientering (187)+48:11Magnus Eide Fredriksen22:52
    238FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+48:28Juha-Pekka Andelmaa25:15
    239FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+48:37Veli-Pekka Kuutti25:57
    240SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+48:38Viktor Antonsson23:31
    241ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+48:42Andres Saetalu24:34
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+48:44Pauls Platais22:59
    243NORTrollelg (174)+48:46Ove Baardsgaard27:33
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+49:07Kim Fagerudd21:45
    245SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+49:10Nicolas Mller22:10
    246LATBurkanciems OK (221)+49:15Martins Vabulis25:59
    247NOREnga (264)+49:15Kjetil Bjrlo23:32
    248FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+49:19Ville Kosola24:52
    249SWEIF Rigor (381)+49:19Jens Arvidsson24:01
    250RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+49:23Andrey Pikinskiy24:06
    251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+49:47Eero Koski24:39
    252FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+49:50Seppo Koskinen27:14
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+49:55Teemu Katajisto25:33
    254FINLynx 5 (468)+49:56Joona Ojapalo24:47
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+50:09Caj Snickars24:35
    256FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+50:15Viljakainen Antton31:15
    257NOREmit (364)+50:18Tommy Jauhojrvi26:07
    258SWEVsters SOK (506)+50:18Fredrik Hamrefors23:45
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+50:24Miika Vehmas25:55
    260FINUlvilan Ura (272)+51:07Eero Lehtonen24:11
    261DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+51:20Niklas Ingwersen28:43
    262NORNTNUI 4 (712)+51:22Are Wigaard26:28
    263NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+51:26Harald Kalager26:29
    264SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+51:36Alexander Kll24:08
    265FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+51:38Seppo Jrvinen26:03
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+51:54Severi Orrainen26:40
    267FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+51:57Antti Reinikainen27:37
    268NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+52:03Christian Vogelsang22:48
    269FINHelppoRasti (413)+52:03J-P Loikas25:54
    270LTUOK Fortuna (665)+52:06Valdas Lelkaitis27:53
    271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+52:06Petri Kotro26:31
    272RUSNord West 2 (129)+52:07Evgenii Paladiev21:15
    273NORModum OL (237)+52:08Morten Taraldsten Brunes27:21
    274FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+52:11Olli Malinen27:51
    275NORGanddal IL (378)+52:13Clemens Sundby xnevad26:08
    276FINOK Botnia (326)+52:17Johan Lvsund26:15
    277FINLynx 3 (238)+52:17Oskari Heiskanen24:40
    278FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+52:20Janne Taskinen28:04
    279LTUArboro OK (181)+52:22Dominykas Dulius24:38
    280RUSDeaf Russia (142)+52:22Pavel Novikov37:19
    281FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+52:32Tommi Hynninen27:48
    282DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+52:46Lasse Fugmann26:01
    283SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+52:59Daniel Lind22:34
    284FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+53:02Tomi Silvonen24:29
    285FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+53:06Vesa Asikainen27:42
    286SWEHaninge SOK (294)+53:06Joakim Skrln27:26
    287SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+53:07Mats Hellstadius24:20
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+53:09Kari Salo21:18
    289FINLahden Taimi (289)+53:12Sanna Andelin30:04
    290NOROK Moss (570)+53:20ystein Olsen25:40
    291SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+53:21Johan Persson25:32
    292FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+53:23Miika Husu23:37
    293FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+53:25Mikko Piril26:14
    294FINPihkaniskat (212)+53:26Tomi Mkel25:40
    295FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+53:29Petri Harjamki25:57
    296SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+53:33Emil Byberg25:20
    297SWELeksands OK (461)+53:34Magnus Gras26:38
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+53:43Mika Kerkola25:13
    299FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+54:00Jere Pantsar31:05
    300FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+54:02Teppo Isokoski31:13
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >