jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:52:29Ville Sorvisto31:19
    1002FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:52:31Jorma Tytykoski35:51
    1003FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:52:31Marko Pirinen41:02
    1004FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:52:33Karri Koistinen37:43
    1005FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:52:34Konsta Kallio39:20
    1006ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:52:35Aleksander Pritsik36:35
    1007FINOK Computer (1262)+1:52:38Panu Melajrvi32:17
    1008SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:52:43Magnus hling27:02
    1009FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:52:49Aleksi Inkinen27:08
    1010FINJoosehukku (529)+1:52:53Oskari Hellman27:44
    1011FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:52:54Jyri Huhtala29:03
    1012FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:52:57Marjaana Salo47:47
    1013FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:52:58Harri Saarimaa34:23
    1014FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:52:59Heikki Koskela29:19
    1015FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:52:59Lauri Vhmurto36:23
    1016FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:53:00Jukka Pohjonen27:08
    1017FINTeam Azure (779)+1:53:00Kasper Vainikka32:11
    1018FINKaslink (1131)+1:53:01Teemu Lojamo28:42
    1019FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:53:03Victor Thomander29:34
    1020FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:53:03Lassi Onne43:19
    1021ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:53:07Jorge Garcia32:00
    1022FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:53:08Kaisu Pajunen34:42
    1023FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:53:11Matti Hautero31:36
    1024FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:53:12Kirsti Laurila32:42
    1025FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:53:16Niklas Valuri31:56
    1026FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:53:16Jaakko Kivel37:31
    1027NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:53:18Dag Brens39:46
    1028FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:53:19Jenni Hirvel41:30
    1029FINGeodeesi (761)+1:53:21Luiro Hannes27:22
    1030FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:53:22Jussi Kiviniemi36:24
    1031FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:53:23Jarno Karjalainen30:37
    1032FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:53:24Oskari Mikkola30:51
    1033FINKops (1292)+1:53:25Jaakko Hirvisaari30:27
    1034FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:53:27Pekka Viikari32:07
    1035FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:53:28Matti Pekkala32:19
    1036FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:53:29Tommi Lahtonen47:11
    1037FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:53:30Sampo Laine30:32
    1038FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:53:33Jarmo Pkknen40:12
    1039FINDigita (1019)+1:53:34Markus Ala-Hautala34:47
    1040FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:53:35Janne Kotaniemi30:08
    1041FINOscar Software (1189)+1:53:38Mika Kiviluoto32:48
    1042FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:53:38Lauri Kaijansinkko36:52
    1043FINTaxi Team (963)+1:53:40Antti Mets29:51
    1044FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:53:45Jarmo Kyt33:11
    1045FINHyv yri (1812)+1:53:45Laura Huhtiniemi32:42
    1046FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:53:47Tommi Virtanen37:45
    1047FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:53:48Jari Aspelund33:01
    1048FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:53:49Ville Lipsonen35:05
    1049SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:53:50Amadeus Hansson29:24
    1050FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:53:56Jani Lepp38:34
    1051FINRajaveljet (777)+1:54:01Olli Aatsinki33:39
    1052FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:54:03Tiago Figueiredo31:23
    1053FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:54:05Timo Penttil39:57
    1054FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:54:06Jouko Urvikko30:05
    1055FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:54:07Sami Turunen29:37
    1056FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:54:09Susanna Huttunen38:48
    1057FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:54:18Urpo Heikkinen32:19
    1058FINFuturice (968)+1:54:27Tuomo Hakaoja31:37
    1059FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:54:30Juha Laasanen31:07
    1060FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:54:35Arttu Heikkil29:18
    1061FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:54:36Matias Heinonen30:49
    1062FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:54:38Jarmo Menp35:29
    1063FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:54:38Joni Mkiranta39:39
    1064FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:54:48Matti Lahdenper40:49
    1065FINErs seura (906)+1:54:52Joni Isorinne41:35
    1066FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:54:53Hannu Hnninen31:59
    1067FINPaVi (852)+1:55:20Antti Santaharju32:23
    1068FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:55:23Jari Heikkinen31:29
    1069FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:55:24Jussi Mkel41:16
    1070FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:55:25Aki Hietanen30:25
    1071FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:55:33Toni Haapala37:40
    1072FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:55:34Jan Alden33:09
    1073FINeLadies (755)+1:55:39Sanna Tervakangas36:44
    1074NORstmarka OK (960)+1:55:42Jrgensen Audun38:58
    1075FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:55:43Miina Ruokolainen35:26
    1076FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:56:10Petri Juutinen30:24
    1077FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:56:11Humanitas-seura 333:07
    1078FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:56:13Aapo Varis32:28
    1079FINDroit (1123)+1:56:14Mikko Paakkolanvaara33:57
    1080FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:56:16Jyrki Tuomi37:27
    1081FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:56:17Tomi Tissari32:26
    1082FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:56:19Mikko Ahtinen33:04
    1083FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:56:20Pasi Heinonen34:35
    1084FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:56:22Atso Ikheimo55:20
    1085FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:56:23Jarkko Louhi36:29
    1086FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:56:23Janne Siipola37:49
    1087FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:56:25Sampo Keskinen30:41
    1088FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:56:26Matias Laine32:23
    1089FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:56:28Tapani Holmijoki46:57
    1090FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:56:28Matti Mrsky33:45
    1091FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:56:30Pertti Lappalainen29:31
    1092FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:56:32Sami Anttila51:54
    1093FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:56:37Mike Koivisto34:48
    1094FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:56:40Ville Tuppura33:16
    1095FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:56:40Eero-Matti Vainio26:40
    1096FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:56:45Jarmo Kallio40:46
    1097FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:56:45Mira Makkonen34:16
    1098FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:56:47Kari Laukkarinen41:10
    1099FINSK-0K (935)+1:56:47Henrik Lehtonen46:09
    1100FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:56:54Tero Taubert46:47
    1101FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:56:56Timo Ala-Kanto35:20
    1102FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:56:58Marko Haverinen35:31
    1103FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:57:03Mikko Kesonen39:54
    1104FINPatria Land (1205)+1:57:16Pyry Paloposki37:34
    1105FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:57:21Anssi Sepponen32:58
    1106FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:57:24Petri Talvitie33:47
    1107FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:57:29Petri Saksala32:03
    1108FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:57:31Sami Tahvanainen37:30
    1109FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:57:32Havola Jaakko32:49
    1110FINSulzer (1042)+1:57:33Sami Krouvi31:18
    1111FINKuoLO (1935)+1:57:34Miiro Angerpuro29:17
    1112FINLost Bastards (895)+1:57:36Christian Lindgren46:37
    1113FINSukK 83 (757)+1:57:45Verneri Lehtovirta28:34
    1114FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:57:46Hilma Heinonen35:04
    1115FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:57:47Ari Pekka Pasanen33:34
    1116FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:57:47Ari Manninen36:09
    1117FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:57:50Tommi Sillanp34:29
    1118FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:57:51Tuomas Lahtinen35:21
    1119FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:57:52Antti Kivikangas34:44
    1120SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:57:53Niclas Behrenfeldt26:01
    1121FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:57:53Lauri Niemi53:23
    1122FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:57:54Samuel Latvanen37:25
    1123FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:57:54Juha Kuuluvainen34:21
    1124FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:58:00Niko Lindberg34:24
    1125FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:58:00Olli Pitknen36:18
    1126FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:58:01Paavo Ritvanen34:19
    1127SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:58:03Ronny Liljenberg34:07
    1128FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:58:04Jouni Pyyknen37:35
    1129FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:58:06Kim Kavander34:50
    1130FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:58:14Juha-Pekka Harju29:17
    1131FINRastihapot (1589)+1:58:15Antti Kaasalainen32:15
    1132FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:58:17Jyrki Tuokko38:12
    1133FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:58:19Niklas Ekman35:07
    1134FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:58:23Sime Mutans36:22
    1135FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:58:27Joonatan Heinonen34:46
    1136FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:58:28Rauli Helkkula36:38
    1137FINMetos (1055)+1:58:29Jari Visnen42:35
    1138FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:58:31Tomi Valkonen37:16
    1139FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:58:35JANNE NIEMI44:10
    1140FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:58:39Kim Kyckling32:52
    1141FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:58:56Juha-Pekka Niinimaa36:49
    1142FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:58:56Lauri Torppa35:29
    1143FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:59:00Pekka Grnlund32:08
    1144FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:59:02Henri Pohjalainen36:23
    1145FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:59:04Antti Juvonen36:34
    1146FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:59:05Teemu Heinola37:40
    1147FINUNO SK (867)+1:59:07Marcus Prest34:47
    1148FINMMK OK (1157)+1:59:07Nestori Mntysaari35:36
    1149FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:59:09Asko Virolainen36:35
    1150SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:59:11Karin Hagwall35:45
    1151FINNeliveto (1016)+1:59:11Lauri Tuominen31:59
    1152FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:59:22Teppo Laine55:57
    1153FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:59:24Esko Kralik38:37
    1154FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:59:25Lasse Aalto34:47
    1155FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:59:28Tapani Keskitalo26:59
    1156FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:59:28Janne Filpus37:56
    1157FINNorra (1811)+1:59:29Akseli Sannamo31:46
    1158FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:59:30Taneli Tyli26:56
    1159FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:59:32Teemu Einola41:08
    1160FINEricsson SK (936)+1:59:33Pauli Mki-Pollari38:19
    1161FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:59:37Sakari Mustalahti30:58
    1162FINErnaali (865)+1:59:41Juhani Kirma41:30
    1163FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:59:44Paulo Toivonen45:25
    1164FINSemantum (1475)+1:59:44Jani Simomaa43:38
    1165FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:59:58Mikko Kallatsa37:24
    1166SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:00:03Johan Balck44:03
    1167FINIK rnen (815)+2:00:06Lauri Lamminp34:31
    1168FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:00:08Fredrik Backman40:49
    1169FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:00:13Martti Kangasniemi34:28
    1170FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:00:16Mia Muhonen35:27
    1171FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:00:19Pauli Torri36:47
    1172FINKinttuviisas (1655)+2:00:19Jeremias Penttil55:26
    1173FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:00:23Tero Lehtinen36:57
    1174FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:00:24Augusti Kankare36:57
    1175FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:00:54Ari Ylihrsil33:47
    1176NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:01:06Agnar Renolen30:08
    1177FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:01:09Mkel Timo32:30
    1178FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:01:10Ville Korpi38:04
    1179FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:01:13Arto Pivinen57:29
    1180FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:01:16Timo Vanhala55:11
    1181FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:01:40Teemu Saarenp28:55
    1182FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:01:43Esko Kirssi36:00
    1183FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:01:55Seppo Jrvinen37:33
    1184FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:01:57Risto Kataja53:51
    1185FINPllikt (1661)+2:02:02Sameli Niemi39:33
    1186FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:02:02Jari Laine37:51
    1187FINFennia (1823)+2:02:04Mika Manninen32:24
    1188FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:02:09Jouni Kleemola33:38
    1189FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:02:15Lauri Vainio30:34
    1190FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:02:38Pekka Rinta-Kokko37:02
    1191FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:02:42Simeon Platonov45:27
    1192FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:02:46Tapani Penttinen31:13
    1193FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:02:48Markku Iivonen40:10
    1194FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:02:50Risto Kolstela33:36
    1195FINF (1412)+2:02:55Petri Huotari37:28
    1196FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:03:00Kari Manninen38:20
    1197FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:03:01Tuukka Virrasoja39:48
    1198FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:03:01Tuomo Mertaniemi39:12
    1199FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:03:16Joni Yrjl37:13
    1200FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:03:18Olli Kinnunen31:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >