jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1601FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:44:37Markku Jyrks35:43
    1602FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:45:38Katariina Komi45:12
    1603FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:45:43Juha Mustonen44:23
    1604FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:45:54Jussi Heikkinen34:12
    1605FINMetths (1907)+2:46:21Tommi Vanhoja32:50
    1606FINRejlers (1159)+2:46:31Pekka Martikainen44:16
    1607FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:46:37Tommi Wallenius36:36
    1608FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:46:38Arttu Karila46:41
    1609FINHihhulit (1197)+2:47:07Kimmo Kiiski38:25
    1610FINmroom (1333)+2:47:38Rantala Eija43:15
    1611FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:47:40Timo Nieminen1:02:03
    1612FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:48:10Paavo Haavisto56:36
    1613FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:48:17Hannu Partio52:16
    1614FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:48:19Julius Karjalainen49:04
    1615FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:48:23Oskari Frdig57:18
    1616FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:48:28Jussi Pajala48:13
    1617FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:49:03Aino Vuopio31:13
    1618FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:49:11Sami Muranen48:10
    1619FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:49:16Pekka Koljonen48:12
    1620FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:49:38Vesa Tiainen57:24
    1621FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:50:47Marko Huotari37:37
    1622FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:51:42Janne Ranz58:20
    1623FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:51:47Tomi Fyrqvist38:29
    1624FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:51:56Ville Komulainen38:31
    1625FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:52:05Janne Kallio43:41
    1626FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:52:08Jaakko Tanhuanp44:39
    1627FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:52:31Ilkka Halso50:01
    1628FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:52:37Mikko Vkiparta47:25
    1629FINPttk (1336)+2:53:57Abel Ledesma41:46
    1630FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:54:15Kalle Rantala39:55
    1631FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:54:20Arto Tammi36:36
    1632FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:54:23Hannu Tiusanen44:53
    1633FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:54:25Petri Tapio41:11
    1634FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:54:45Harri Mkel36:45
    1635SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:54:55Jonas hman29:39
    1636FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:56:01Juhani Luhtasaari1:00:36
    1637FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:56:09Kaisa Turunen59:48
    1638FINKanKi (1591)+2:56:10Ville Linnola56:58
    1639FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:56:12Kari Hyrks48:52
    1640FINNorsU (1885)+2:56:30Samuli Lindvall47:18
    1641FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:56:41Oskari Pirttikoski49:18
    1642FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:56:59Markku Okkonen45:04
    1643FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:57:08Timo Manninen44:55
    1644FINJarnat (1644)+2:57:18Arto Pohjola1:04:40
    1645FINMPY (1582)+2:57:24Marjukka Ylitolonen1:07:16
    1646FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:57:28Venni Heinonen58:31
    1647FINKotipojat (1103)+2:57:32Eero Palomki45:14
    1648FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:57:35Viivi Varjus45:13
    1649FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:57:35Markus Kilkki46:33
    1650FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:57:39Pekka Virkkunen46:43
    1651FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:57:47Heidi Torp-Donner41:08
    1652FINTelko (1898)+2:57:48Alexandra Ershova1:47:40
    1653FINStormin Ters (819)+2:58:04Lauri Jouppi1:00:32
    1654FINsalparasti (1057)+2:58:17Tomi Anttila51:59
    1655FINValio TM (1532)+2:58:31Antti Vauhkonen44:42
    1656FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:58:33Timo Minkkinen44:49
    1657FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:58:49Petri Koivula35:38
    1658FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:58:49Tuomas Mikkola1:04:04
    1659FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:58:53Jarkko Lattu1:00:54
    1660FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:58:56Tomi berg49:48
    1661FINCastorIT (1507)+2:58:57Mikko Whsilta47:54
    1662FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:59:43Venlinen Henri47:51
    1663FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:59:46Petri Nyman50:21
    1664FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:00:11Juha Tervola49:20
    1665FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:01:10Topias Peltonen32:30
    1666FINGardner Denver (1933)+3:02:08Juhis Pietil52:31
    1667FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:02:13Janne Tani44:35
    1668FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:02:44Marko Rintanen36:23
    1669FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:02:47Juho Kuntu34:01
    1670FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:03:39Kimmo Tikka45:51
    1671FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:03:42Antti Tapiola50:45
    1672FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:03:44Joonas Varso36:45
    1673FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:03:46Juha Teirivaara37:27
    1674FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:04:27Kimmo Valtonen30:14
    1675FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:05:10Kimmo Kantonen39:46
    1676FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:05:16Kimi Kilkkil30:49
    1677FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+3:05:37Antti Hanhijrvi55:18
    1678FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:06:08Heikki Tegelberg40:25
    1679FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:06:10Pekka Ignatius51:22
    1680FINKluri (1737)+3:06:13Miikka Mr49:30
    1681FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:09:27Otso Tilus46:57
    1682FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:09:46Timo Jutila1:01:23
    1683FINSEPI (1726)+3:09:49Matti Isohanni39:05
    1684FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:10:33Waltteri Wiro41:45
    1685FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+3:10:42Peter Granqvist56:51
    1686FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+3:10:55Jyrki Laaksonheimo58:53
    1687FINSkrinnarit (1349)+3:10:58Timo Rantanen59:10
    1688FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:10:59Mika Vnnen49:39
    1689FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:10:59Arto Vesterbacka40:20
    1690FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:11:03Tuomas Pusa43:57
    1691FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:11:04Sakari Uusitalo56:01
    1692FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:11:06Jaakko Vesala36:50
    1693FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:11:08Tomi Liljemark40:23
    1694FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+3:11:09Heli Rasimus1:13:32
    1695FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:11:11Samuli Huuhilo34:31
    1696FINSK SK (1622)+3:12:18Kari Salo53:09
    1697FINTeam Supponen (1528)+3:12:37Sanna Supponen45:37
    1698FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:12:49Timo Syrjl42:41
    1699FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:13:00Martti Lehtonen42:11
    1700FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:13:10Antti Greggil36:23
    1701FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+3:13:48Eemeli Lantta42:39
    1702FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:13:58Hannu Aska36:31
    1703SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:14:09Anders Karlstrm37:25
    1704FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:14:10Petteri Torssonen32:52
    1705FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:14:17Tarmo Kauppi32:37
    1706FINKohti retnt (1730)+3:14:24Jonne Rittola1:01:14
    1707FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:14:30Antti Kangas1:04:16
    1708FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+3:16:11Juha Sipil47:04
    1709FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:16:26Kristina Vlkki50:17
    1710FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+3:18:17Erno Nyknen53:14
    1711FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:19:23Mikko Makkonen37:03
    1712FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+3:19:41Marko Luntinen1:09:38
    1713FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+3:19:52Jouko Kontturi50:45
    1714FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:19:55Aada Forsman35:30
    1715FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+3:20:28Juha Karjalainen59:13
    1716FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+3:20:28Jere Kingelin1:20:48
    1717FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+3:20:34Veijo Hotokka50:14
    1718FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:20:34Simo Viitanen46:20
    1719FINTeam 7P (1729)+3:21:08Pauli Markkanen50:04
    1720FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:21:12Jarmo Koskela27:03
    1721FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:21:13Eero Erkkil55:21
    1722FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+3:21:52Matti Ojala56:34
    1723FINBasware (1630)+3:22:24Timo Anttila35:17
    1724FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+3:22:25Ilpo Tuononen40:47
    1725FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+3:22:34Juho Kulonen55:30
    1726FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:23:58Pekka Aalto40:13
    1727FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:24:22Jukka Rahkonen41:00
    1728FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+3:24:35Matti Kankaanp50:05
    1729FINLuxus (1736)+3:24:38Ville Pirhonen54:22
    1730FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+3:27:05Niilo Sevon45:39
    1731FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+3:27:09Teemu Lampinen47:03
    1732FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:27:16Pekka Vilska40:02
    1733FININUS (1279)+3:27:45Mihail Kuokkanen49:10
    1734FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:27:48Essi Kostiainen44:15
    1735FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+3:28:16Vesa Luoma1:02:58
    1736FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+3:28:25Niko Oksanen51:02
    1737FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+3:28:28Jari Painokallio1:12:37
    1738FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:28:31Risto Pyykk37:53
    1739FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:28:56Juha Vaani36:48
    1740FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:28:58Lauri Toivio38:14
    1741FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+3:29:03Tommi Evil47:20
    1742FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:29:06Petri Perl42:56
    1743FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:30:10Jyrki Rahkola43:04
    1744FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:30:49Teppo Salminen38:21
    1745FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:30:58Timo Virtanen40:18
    1746FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+3:31:19Olli Koskela59:54
    1747FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+3:32:06Juha Silander56:58
    1748FINMoVo (1942)+3:32:13Pekka Jokela45:19
    1749FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:32:36Ari Peltola33:49
    1750FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:33:49Pasi Riihimki38:46
    1751FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:33:52Viljami Tervakoski31:59
    1752FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:33:56Frida Brogren32:00
    1753FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:33:57Karri Hietamki39:39
    1754FINPosarat (1762)+3:34:45Harri Pyykknen59:51
    1755FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:34:48Esa Kukkamki48:46
    1756FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:36:02Mats Sderlund39:56
    1757FINReittihukat (1696)+3:36:18Kivist Samuli45:33
    1758FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+3:36:29Joonas Laaksonlaita54:48
    1759FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:36:34Suvi Tiainen43:06
    1760FINVierestohi (1503)+3:36:48Elisa Haaraniemi55:39
    1761FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+3:37:56Honkanen Harri1:37:51
    1762FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+3:38:35Heikki Heimonen59:26
    1763FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+3:39:16Markku Huotari57:17
    1764FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:39:25Simo Mlkki45:36
    1765FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:40:25Saku Vaittinen39:11
    1766FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+3:40:53Minna Selin1:16:15
    1767FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:41:12Pinja Toivanen38:30
    1768FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:41:24Arseni Jepifanov40:51
    1769FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:42:11Teemu Luoto47:51
    1770FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:42:21Ville Sllinen39:01
    1771FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:42:32Suvi Heinonen45:51
    1772FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:42:34Pertti Sillanp39:53
    1773FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:42:37Lassi Tulonen46:05
    1774FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:44:01Henriikka Mlknen42:32
    1775FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:44:42Heli Huhtala45:43
    1776FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:45:18Teuvo Formisto43:15
    1777FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:45:45Antti Korkeakangas42:26
    1778FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:46:53Voitto Manninen46:17
    1779FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:47:27Johanna Yli-yr46:58
    1780FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:47:43Janne Virkki28:56
    1781FINJidoka (1962)+3:47:45Heikki Vnnen39:08
    1782FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:48:30Tero Jrvinen35:31
    1783FINNitor (1718)+3:48:39Santtu Vuori34:28
    1784FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:49:09Miina Orell44:48
    1785FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:50:29Marko Kuusisto46:49
    1786FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:51:09Matti Kinnunen40:54
    1787FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:52:27Said Benamar42:13
    1788FINFantastic Seven (1943)+3:52:43Jani Haka51:42
    1789FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:52:53Maija Kaisanlahti49:17
    1790FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:53:07Jari Korppas44:26
    1791FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+3:54:14Pitknen Mikko1:28:17
    1792FINElMys (1799)+3:55:33Pasi Hmlinen38:43
    1793FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:55:44Miiro Jantunen46:23
    1794FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:57:23Perttu Silvola35:14
    1795FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:58:39Ilkka Sallinen55:09
    1796FINHattikW (1610)+3:58:42Roni Juutinen38:57
    1797FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+3:58:47Annemari Matkala1:07:29
    1798FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:58:54Sarianna Liiri57:37
    1799FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+3:59:19Ilmari Tarpila1:19:56
    1800FINKyssin Kollit (823)+4:03:04Petri Rantala47:02
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >