jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+42:12Marco Seppi22:02
    202SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+42:13Lukas Schulthess23:57
    203SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+42:16Alvis Reinsons25:50
    204FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+42:18Ilkka Kohvakka26:58
    205FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+42:40Antti Reiman24:16
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+42:48Lassi Aaltonen27:00
    207SWEOK Rodhen (188)+42:51Simon Andersson24:18
    208FINOulun Tarmo (645)+42:59Ilpo Viippola27:34
    209FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+43:11Marko Rautanen24:29
    210SWEFK Gingarna (254)+43:18Hampus Larsson24:36
    211FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+43:28Jukka Auvinen27:07
    212FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+44:39Roni-Ville Rissanen28:11
    213FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+44:41Lassi Vuorinen29:29
    214SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+44:44Fredrik Johansson24:09
    215FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+44:51Teppo Pellinen26:07
    216SWETby OK (201)+44:53Robert Johansson24:36
    217FINSK Vuoksi (261)+44:57Lauri Simil24:58
    218SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+44:59Jonas Vikstrm23:23
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+45:00Jere Kommio22:28
    220FINSiilin Rasti (195)+45:07Pasi Oravainen28:11
    221FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+45:10Ossi Manner33:58
    222FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+45:40Teemu Laasanen23:58
    223NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+45:44Arild Andresen25:14
    224NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+45:46Kristian Fredrik Lynum26:02
    225SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+45:56Rebecka Heinrup27:16
    226FINKoovee 4 (206)+45:56Jasper Alajoutsi21:14
    227FINRastiseiska (466)+46:02Pyry Mustonen23:24
    228FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+46:06Ilkka Ruotsala31:17
    229FINIlmavoimat (205)+46:06Ville Repo22:54
    230SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+46:39Casper Giding23:40
    231FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+46:41Vesa Hyvrinen38:46
    232FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+46:45Tuomas Mkinen28:15
    233FINRastivarsat (225)+46:54Denis Grishman21:30
    234ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+47:02Rene Post24:20
    235SWEOK Roxen (941)+47:23Jonas Andersson23:10
    236NORNight Hawk (967)+48:10Cornelius Bjrk22:39
    237NORHeming Orientering (187)+48:11Magnus Eide Fredriksen22:52
    238FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+48:28Juha-Pekka Andelmaa25:15
    239FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+48:37Veli-Pekka Kuutti25:57
    240SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+48:38Viktor Antonsson23:31
    241ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+48:42Andres Saetalu24:34
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+48:44Pauls Platais22:59
    243NORTrollelg (174)+48:46Ove Baardsgaard27:33
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+49:07Kim Fagerudd21:45
    245SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+49:10Nicolas Mller22:10
    246LATBurkanciems OK (221)+49:15Martins Vabulis25:59
    247NOREnga (264)+49:15Kjetil Bjrlo23:32
    248FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+49:19Ville Kosola24:52
    249SWEIF Rigor (381)+49:19Jens Arvidsson24:01
    250RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+49:23Andrey Pikinskiy24:06
    251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+49:47Eero Koski24:39
    252FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+49:50Seppo Koskinen27:14
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+49:55Teemu Katajisto25:33
    254FINLynx 5 (468)+49:56Joona Ojapalo24:47
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+50:09Caj Snickars24:35
    256FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+50:15Viljakainen Antton31:15
    257NOREmit (364)+50:18Tommy Jauhojrvi26:07
    258SWEVsters SOK (506)+50:18Fredrik Hamrefors23:45
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+50:24Miika Vehmas25:55
    260FINUlvilan Ura (272)+51:07Eero Lehtonen24:11
    261DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+51:20Niklas Ingwersen28:43
    262NORNTNUI 4 (712)+51:22Are Wigaard26:28
    263NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+51:26Harald Kalager26:29
    264SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+51:36Alexander Kll24:08
    265FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+51:38Seppo Jrvinen26:03
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+51:54Severi Orrainen26:40
    267FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+51:57Antti Reinikainen27:37
    268NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+52:03Christian Vogelsang22:48
    269FINHelppoRasti (413)+52:03J-P Loikas25:54
    270LTUOK Fortuna (665)+52:06Valdas Lelkaitis27:53
    271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+52:06Petri Kotro26:31
    272RUSNord West 2 (129)+52:07Evgenii Paladiev21:15
    273NORModum OL (237)+52:08Morten Taraldsten Brunes27:21
    274FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+52:11Olli Malinen27:51
    275NORGanddal IL (378)+52:13Clemens Sundby xnevad26:08
    276FINOK Botnia (326)+52:17Johan Lvsund26:15
    277FINLynx 3 (238)+52:17Oskari Heiskanen24:40
    278FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+52:20Janne Taskinen28:04
    279LTUArboro OK (181)+52:22Dominykas Dulius24:38
    280RUSDeaf Russia (142)+52:22Pavel Novikov37:19
    281FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+52:32Tommi Hynninen27:48
    282DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+52:46Lasse Fugmann26:01
    283SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+52:59Daniel Lind22:34
    284FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+53:02Tomi Silvonen24:29
    285FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+53:06Vesa Asikainen27:42
    286SWEHaninge SOK (294)+53:06Joakim Skrln27:26
    287SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+53:07Mats Hellstadius24:20
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+53:09Kari Salo21:18
    289FINLahden Taimi (289)+53:12Sanna Andelin30:04
    290NOROK Moss (570)+53:20ystein Olsen25:40
    291SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+53:21Johan Persson25:32
    292FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+53:23Miika Husu23:37
    293FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+53:25Mikko Piril26:14
    294FINPihkaniskat (212)+53:26Tomi Mkel25:40
    295FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+53:29Petri Harjamki25:57
    296SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+53:33Emil Byberg25:20
    297SWELeksands OK (461)+53:34Magnus Gras26:38
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+53:43Mika Kerkola25:13
    299FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+54:00Jere Pantsar31:05
    300FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+54:02Teppo Isokoski31:13
    301FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+54:21Jaakko Kokkonen27:15
    302SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+54:22Anders Bostrm26:17
    303RUSMEPhI (276)+54:42Philipp Ermachenkov24:29
    304FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+55:19Pekka Larmala28:28
    305SWETriona (1840)+55:35Timo Mouhu32:15
    306RUSNord West 3 (632)+55:39Pavel Yufanov-Mishin24:59
    307FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+56:07Matti Liukkonen24:59
    308FINKarjaan Ura (481)+56:24Elias Lehto33:45
    309FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+56:24Jimi Ansio30:45
    310SWEJnkpings OK (382)+56:36Victor Hansson23:37
    311SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+56:38Staffan Berglund32:14
    312ESTRAE ROK (338)+56:41Heiti Hallikma26:28
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+56:53Tuukka Kupiainen28:26
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+57:33Otto Itkonen30:20
    315FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+57:47Mikko Kuusela39:07
    316FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+57:53Heikki Hihnala30:25
    317FINLapin Veikot (459)+58:05Antti Tepsa32:39
    318SUIBussola OK (154)+59:13Ismael Roethlisberger22:21
    319FINHiiltomiehet (268)+59:23Ilkka Nurminen25:02
    320FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+59:31Janne Paavilainen24:48
    321FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+59:36Visnen Paavo25:01
    322RUSALKO-STOP (217)+59:37Aivar Iordan24:55
    323FINLynx 4 (321)+59:40Totte Packalen27:19
    324NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+59:43Yves Aschwanden23:14
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+59:45Mikko Salonen26:21
    326FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+59:46Antti Vyrynen22:25
    327FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+59:47Rami Oravakangas26:19
    328SWEUme OK (319)+59:48Henrik Persson25:07
    329FINOlavin Rasti (247)+59:49Miika Lahtinen27:11
    330RUSOmega (196)+59:53Oleg Kalinin26:20
    331FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+59:55Joonas Salminen26:31
    332FINDowntown 65 (396)+59:56Kari Hillo25:18
    333SWEOK Enen (472)+59:58Eng Andreas26:47
    334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:00:00Jarno Kiintola29:17
    335FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:00:01Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari25:49
    336FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:00:03Markus Kankaanp27:27
    337FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:00:03Niko Larmala26:20
    338NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:00:09yvind Drage27:51
    339FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:00:32Panu Peisa29:23
    340RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:00:34Mikhail Golubev29:49
    341FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:00:40Antti Hkmies23:18
    342FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:00:43Olivier Coupat26:34
    343RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:00:48Aleksandr Goncharuk22:57
    344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:00:49Timo Mkel27:09
    345NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:00:49Hvard Berget28:15
    346FINIK Falken (258)+1:00:51Sren Jansson24:29
    347FINNavi 3 (724)+1:00:54Herkko Hmlinen27:35
    348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:01:16Teemu Rautiainen29:35
    349FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:01:17Ville Nyknen31:46
    350FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:01:21Mikael Niemel25:12
    351NORVerdal OK (356)+1:01:25Per Grande45:14
    352FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:01:30Ove Haldin30:25
    353ESTSK100 (273)+1:01:32Tarmak Jaan26:36
    354SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:02:18Anders Axling24:22
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:02:29Jussi Rantala25:18
    356SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:02:30Henrik Ghl24:44
    357FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:02:31Joni Freeman31:44
    358RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:02:33Daniel Sergeev24:23
    359SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:02:34Anton Udd31:27
    360FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:02:41Tobias Ekholm25:42
    361FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:02:43Jonathan Frjd25:19
    362SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:02:48Mattias Hovmller25:27
    363FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:02:50Heikki Haapakoski25:33
    364RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:02:51Vladimir Baliasnikov39:50
    365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:03:17Santeri Aikio26:34
    366RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:03:20Konstantin Silantiev28:36
    367SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:03:28Olle Josarp21:00
    368SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:03:30Philip Edvardsson25:47
    369SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:03:34Jesper Lagerberg30:23
    370FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:03:37Jukka-Pekka Juntunen27:19
    371FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:03:40Miika Utter29:33
    372SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:03:41Lovisa Persson25:18
    373FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:03:47Dan Stenlund30:00
    374SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:03:48Ulf jebo25:14
    375SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:03:52Mikael Westerberg26:11
    376FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:04:02Heikki Kettunen24:11
    377FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:04:06Antti Korttinen30:57
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:04:12Antti Pasi25:13
    379FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:04:12Kalle Kelkka27:00
    380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:04:15Grigory Saveliev25:37
    381ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:04:29Ain Fjodorov23:44
    382FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:04:34Tomas Knutar33:25
    383FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:04:38Mika Rantala26:55
    384FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:04:39Jussi Tokola23:58
    385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:04:46Heikki Silvasti27:21
    386RUSFryazino (239)+1:05:04Denis Kuprienko26:43
    387FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:05:13Atte Koskela40:26
    388NORVang OL (451)+1:05:31Jan Ola Pedersen40:55
    389SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:05:35Susen Lsch23:55
    390ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:05:41Eloi Mart28:56
    391LATAluksne (334)+1:05:45Janis Umurs40:20
    392FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:05:46Timo Suuriniemi30:52
    393FINNrpes OK (423)+1:05:59Kenneth Smeds28:07
    394FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:06:03Tomi Korhonen31:12
    395FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:06:04Justus Laitinen25:25
    396FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:06:06Mikael Kykk26:49
    397FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:06:07Paavo Vtinen26:17
    398FINAnnila (1801)+1:06:28Henri Annila28:21
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:06:31Mikko Kotola31:54
    400FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:06:32Jouni Nurminen33:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >