< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | RAE ROK (338) | +1:29:59 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:51:10 | ||
402 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:30:27 | Andris Mireckis | 1:37:42 | ||
403 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:30:32 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:33:56 | ||
404 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:30:38 | Jussi Karelo | 1:40:14 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:30:40 | Joni Holmroos | 1:33:38 | ||
406 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:30:41 | Mika Rantala | 1:44:22 | ||
407 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:30:41 | Erik Engsten | 1:39:40 | ||
408 | Intersport (390) | +1:30:43 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:37:55 | ||
409 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:30:44 | Giedrius Juska | 1:34:52 | ||
410 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +1:30:46 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:47:00 | ||
411 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:30:47 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:44:28 | ||
412 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:30:48 | Matias Rokka | 1:41:16 | ||
413 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:30:48 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:33:51 | ||
414 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:31:22 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:45:21 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:31:34 | Mika Rantala | 1:33:35 | ||
416 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:31:47 | Philip Pålsson | 1:38:15 | ||
417 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:31:48 | Atle Pedersen | 1:40:06 | ||
418 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:31:48 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:41:19 | ||
419 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +1:31:53 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 2:15:07 | ||
420 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:31:56 | Markus Nissi | 1:39:54 | ||
421 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:31:58 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:38:31 | ||
422 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:31:59 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:33:50 | ||
423 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:32:00 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:49:44 | ||
424 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:32:02 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:43:34 | ||
425 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:32:15 | Juha Hellsten | 1:35:56 | ||
426 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:32:26 | Magnus Nordström | 1:35:20 | ||
427 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:32:42 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:47:04 | ||
428 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +1:32:51 | Elias Lehto | 2:01:36 | ||
429 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +1:32:53 | Petri Harsunen | 1:43:44 | ||
430 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:32:54 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 1:55:51 | ||
431 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:32:56 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:49:26 | ||
432 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:32:57 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:39:42 | ||
433 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:32:57 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:35:00 | ||
434 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:32:57 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:32:18 | ||
435 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:33:29 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 1:32:05 | ||
436 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +1:33:41 | Jani Etula | 1:46:46 | ||
437 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:33:44 | Kai Korhonen | 1:48:09 | ||
438 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:33:53 | Dan Stenlund | 1:51:30 | ||
439 | Vang OL (451) | +1:33:56 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 2:00:44 | ||
440 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:33:56 | Matti Takala | 1:42:03 | ||
441 | Ultra (145) | +1:34:10 | Dag Hryshanov | 1:32:30 | ||
442 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:34:18 | Panu Peisa | 1:54:33 | ||
443 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:34:28 | Mikko Kotola | 1:51:15 | ||
444 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:34:31 | Jakob Haugen | 1:43:31 | ||
445 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:34:39 | Timo Natunen | 1:44:11 | ||
446 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:34:41 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 1:44:12 | ||
447 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:34:43 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:41:26 | ||
448 | Annila (1801) | +1:34:47 | Henri Annila | 1:48:04 | ||
449 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:35:13 | Simo Marila | 1:37:41 | ||
450 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:35:21 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:51:54 | ||
451 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:35:29 | Ville Rousu | 1:34:18 | ||
452 | Triona (1840) | +1:35:33 | Timo Mouhu | 2:03:37 | ||
453 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:35:35 | Joe Thomas | 1:33:55 | ||
454 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:35:50 | Gyorgy Novai | 1:41:48 | ||
455 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:35:58 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:38:27 | ||
456 | Herraseura (411) | +1:36:05 | Matti Närhi | 1:38:18 | ||
457 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:36:13 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:48:20 | ||
458 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:36:42 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:50:19 | ||
459 | Puujalad (416) | +1:36:45 | Oliver Immato | 1:37:34 | ||
460 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:36:52 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:49:39 | ||
461 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:36:57 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:51:02 | ||
462 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:36:59 | Lars Hjulström | 1:44:27 | ||
463 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:37:03 | Mikko Lepo | 1:43:54 | ||
464 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:37:03 | Olli Tala | 1:45:00 | ||
465 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:37:06 | Niko Latva | 1:38:20 | ||
466 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:37:08 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:39:44 | ||
467 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:37:18 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:37:13 | ||
468 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:37:24 | Sami Hakala | 1:44:07 | ||
469 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:37:25 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:37:57 | ||
470 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:37:30 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:44:48 | ||
471 | Dela 2 (257) | +1:37:41 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:49:14 | ||
472 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:37:44 | Artis Dobulis | 1:42:27 | ||
473 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:37:44 | Mikko Mutka | 1:40:07 | ||
474 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:37:47 | Juuso Högblom | 1:40:03 | ||
475 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:37:52 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:35:40 | ||
476 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:37:57 | Pär Lilja | 1:40:56 | ||
477 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +1:37:58 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:21:27 | ||
478 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:37:59 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:43:22 | ||
479 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:38:08 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:53:14 | ||
480 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:39:54 | Hugo Ström | 1:26:00 | ||
481 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:39:59 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:47:18 | ||
482 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:40:00 | Sergei Morozov | 1:43:20 | ||
483 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:40:06 | Samu Sievälä | 1:41:22 | ||
484 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:40:07 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:51:03 | ||
485 | Peab (564) | +1:40:10 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:47:22 | ||
486 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:40:20 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:48:05 | ||
487 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:40:24 | Sören Sundblom | 1:39:26 | ||
488 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:40:28 | Steve Clelland | 1:49:23 | ||
489 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:40:39 | Kalle Laine | 1:30:35 | ||
490 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +1:40:40 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:51:43 | ||
491 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:40:42 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:31:26 | ||
492 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:40:44 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 1:49:58 | ||
493 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:40:54 | Anssi karjalainen | 1:47:23 | ||
494 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:40:56 | Ari Niskanen | 1:47:49 | ||
495 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:41:05 | Juuso Joukas | 1:49:13 | ||
496 | Nostars (337) | +1:41:07 | Mika Valkonen | 1:47:08 | ||
497 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:41:08 | Levola Jani | 1:32:06 | ||
498 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:41:10 | Kimmo Niska | 1:40:46 | ||
499 | KeparDI (699) | +1:41:11 | Henri Määttä | 1:52:05 | ||
500 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:41:13 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:44:56 | ||
501 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:41:17 | Morten Priks | 1:45:39 | ||
502 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:41:24 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:46:14 | ||
503 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:41:25 | Tomas Knutar | 2:01:40 | ||
504 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:41:27 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:48:40 | ||
505 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:41:31 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:43:11 | ||
506 | Aluksne (334) | +1:41:38 | Janis Umurs | 2:07:37 | ||
507 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:41:53 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:51:27 | ||
508 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:41:53 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:51:49 | ||
509 | Petolintu (496) | +1:41:55 | Sampo Forssen | 1:46:14 | ||
510 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:42:02 | Tom Asklöf | 1:32:51 | ||
511 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:42:22 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:44:36 | ||
512 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:42:26 | Timo Konttinen | 1:50:38 | ||
513 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:42:27 | Mikael Sundström | 1:42:08 | ||
514 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:42:32 | Max Millner | 1:52:56 | ||
515 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:42:34 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 2:02:58 | ||
516 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:42:38 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:45:02 | ||
517 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:42:39 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:52:27 | ||
518 | Legenda (231) | +1:42:47 | Stepan Dudkov | 1:52:16 | ||
519 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:42:52 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:50:02 | ||
520 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:43:00 | Risto Haikonen | 1:49:50 | ||
521 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:43:13 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:49:51 | ||
522 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:43:15 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:37:54 | ||
523 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:43:20 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:45:22 | ||
524 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:43:23 | Aleksi Salo | 1:52:43 | ||
525 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:43:27 | Aki Kosunen | 1:34:39 | ||
526 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:43:29 | Oskari Joukas | 1:38:17 | ||
527 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:43:32 | Thor Mella | 1:31:09 | ||
528 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:43:36 | Mikko Setälä | 1:44:18 | ||
529 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:43:36 | Amund Beitnes | 1:37:44 | ||
530 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:43:40 | Christian Mohn | 1:34:05 | ||
531 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:43:43 | Jimi Ansio | 2:09:28 | ||
532 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:43:44 | Teppo Lainio | 1:40:56 | ||
533 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:43:49 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:43:24 | ||
534 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:43:52 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:37:49 | ||
535 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:43:55 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:29:30 | ||
536 | Gasum (664) | +1:43:56 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:34:19 | ||
537 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:44:05 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:32:15 | ||
538 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:44:06 | Bellander Martin | 1:34:53 | ||
539 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:44:09 | Roger Goddard | 1:45:29 | ||
540 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +1:44:22 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 2:06:31 | ||
541 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:44:25 | Petri Kuusela | 1:52:47 | ||
542 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:44:25 | Ari Paganus | 1:51:52 | ||
543 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:44:30 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:57:41 | ||
544 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:44:45 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:52:10 | ||
545 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:45:00 | Konstantin Silantiev | 2:01:40 | ||
546 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:45:02 | Erik Hansson | 1:39:58 | ||
547 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:45:03 | Tessa Salmia | 1:49:01 | ||
548 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:45:05 | Mika Martikainen | 1:37:20 | ||
549 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:45:15 | Fredrik Stenebo | 1:52:03 | ||
550 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:45:29 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:45:08 | ||
551 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:45:43 | Per Damberg | 1:52:28 | ||
552 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:46:00 | Asko Väänänen | 1:47:25 | ||
553 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:46:03 | Joachim Wansölin | 1:55:08 | ||
554 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:46:05 | Kari Koivisto | 1:52:17 | ||
555 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:46:05 | Henrik Aalto | 1:44:17 | ||
556 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:46:39 | Henna Skog | 1:46:14 | ||
557 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:46:48 | Axel Auren | 1:53:14 | ||
558 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:46:51 | Rolf Helander | 1:40:43 | ||
559 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:46:56 | Markku Laimio | 1:48:41 | ||
560 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:47:08 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:44:01 | ||
561 | Pullin serkut (577) | +1:47:25 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 2:01:49 | ||
562 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:47:28 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:35:43 | ||
563 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:47:30 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:47:38 | ||
564 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:47:31 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:49:14 | ||
565 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:47:32 | Antti Lassila | 1:53:40 | ||
566 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:47:37 | Tommi Manninen | 1:53:22 | ||
567 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:47:42 | Antti Niku | 1:48:16 | ||
568 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:47:50 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:35:20 | ||
569 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:47:54 | Robert Pettersson | 1:30:24 | ||
570 | SAL (785) | +1:47:59 | Antti Toppila | 2:05:54 | ||
571 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:48:01 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:49:59 | ||
572 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +1:48:04 | Ville Kivinen | 1:59:03 | ||
573 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:48:09 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:50:25 | ||
574 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:48:59 | Mika Maaninka | 1:50:40 | ||
575 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +1:49:01 | Kai Pasonen | 1:39:30 | ||
576 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:49:03 | Håvard Veie | 1:38:14 | ||
577 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:49:03 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:38:50 | ||
578 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:49:04 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:37:46 | ||
579 | Ark United (575) | +1:49:10 | Manu Humppi | 1:39:41 | ||
580 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:49:12 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:57:04 | ||
581 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:49:14 | Jari Jokela | 1:37:12 | ||
582 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:49:14 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:56:24 | ||
583 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:49:16 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:39:07 | ||
584 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:49:16 | Markus Stolze | 1:57:07 | ||
585 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:49:17 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:51:05 | ||
586 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:49:18 | Marko Hartonen | 1:40:48 | ||
587 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:49:21 | Antti Tepsa | 2:15:19 | ||
588 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:49:35 | Eetu Liukko | 1:40:08 | ||
589 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:49:40 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:50:26 | ||
590 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:49:46 | Kari Mäki | 1:51:57 | ||
591 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:49:48 | Teemu Huppunen | 1:51:00 | ||
592 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:49:51 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:39:07 | ||
593 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:49:58 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:51:08 | ||
594 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:50:00 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:44:07 | ||
595 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:50:04 | Martin Kaup | 1:39:20 | ||
596 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:50:11 | Mark Bown | 1:37:20 | ||
597 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:50:14 | Mia Smeds | 1:53:48 | ||
598 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:50:43 | Lauri Joukas | 1:41:26 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:50:46 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:05:29 | ||
600 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:50:48 | Simo Köntti | 2:04:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |