< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +4:42:55 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 57:59 | ||
1202 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +4:43:10 | Jesse Reijo | 58:40 | ||
1203 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +4:43:12 | Norbert Naulin | 1:22:10 | ||
1204 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +4:43:12 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:01:33 | ||
1205 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +4:43:15 | Henri Kuusla | 1:03:52 | ||
1206 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +4:43:24 | Eetu Marjakangas | 57:34 | ||
1207 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +4:43:30 | Juha Antikainen | 1:19:59 | ||
1208 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +4:43:34 | Jyrki Taipale | 1:13:29 | ||
1209 | OK77 5 (1380) | +4:43:36 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:24:21 | ||
1210 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +4:43:38 | Kaisa Jarva | 1:11:39 | ||
1211 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +4:43:39 | Tuomo Lyhty | 1:24:55 | ||
1212 | Armatuuri (1918) | +4:43:39 | Miro Paakkunainen | 1:25:08 | ||
1213 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +4:43:43 | Heidi Gröndahl | 1:14:33 | ||
1214 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +4:43:43 | Linnea Soikkeli | 59:36 | ||
1215 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +4:43:45 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 1:15:58 | ||
1216 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +4:44:11 | Aki Niemi | 1:20:20 | ||
1217 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +4:44:12 | Niklas Jahnsson | 1:15:47 | ||
1218 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +4:44:16 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:14:18 | ||
1219 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +4:44:35 | Lauri Helander | 1:07:28 | ||
1220 | Digita (1019) | +4:44:41 | Kai Pöllänen | 1:12:50 | ||
1221 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +4:44:42 | Henna Hyvärinen | 1:18:21 | ||
1222 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +4:44:42 | Sami Sergelius | 1:27:13 | ||
1223 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +4:44:57 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:10:47 | ||
1224 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +4:46:01 | Marko Pietari | 1:04:16 | ||
1225 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +4:46:15 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:09:46 | ||
1226 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +4:46:44 | Elina Hossi | 1:07:57 | ||
1227 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +4:46:53 | Jouko Lahti | 1:43:10 | ||
1228 | Surut (1678) | +4:46:58 | Mikko Kimpimäki | 1:29:45 | ||
1229 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +4:47:09 | VADIM YUDIN | 1:40:08 | ||
1230 | IK Örnen (815) | +4:47:14 | Sampo Toiva | 1:23:41 | ||
1231 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +4:47:22 | Matti Ahola | 1:04:37 | ||
1232 | Team Tommila (1149) | +4:47:23 | Arvi Tommila | 1:02:47 | ||
1233 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +4:47:25 | Jaakko Kleemola | 1:10:05 | ||
1234 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +4:47:29 | Kari Äikäs | 1:11:48 | ||
1235 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +4:47:51 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:07:25 | ||
1236 | Mattersoft (1230) | +4:48:11 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 1:15:31 | ||
1237 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +4:48:21 | Antti Afflekt | 1:15:07 | ||
1238 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +4:49:15 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:16:35 | ||
1239 | ÅF (1412) | +4:49:59 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:13:19 | ||
1240 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +4:50:06 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:40:36 | ||
1241 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +4:50:08 | Aleksi Koirikivi | 1:12:29 | ||
1242 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +4:50:08 | Kari Hassinen | 1:22:26 | ||
1243 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +4:50:11 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 1:20:49 | ||
1244 | Patria Land (1205) | +4:50:12 | Tiina Peltonen | 1:21:21 | ||
1245 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +4:50:16 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:20:51 | ||
1246 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +4:50:16 | Konstantin Volkov | 1:12:38 | ||
1247 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +4:50:21 | Liisa Harve | 1:26:05 | ||
1248 | RaKiNa (1435) | +4:50:22 | Maikki Laukkanen | 1:25:44 | ||
1249 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +4:50:26 | Eino Pohjola | 1:31:22 | ||
1250 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +4:50:27 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:21:23 | ||
1251 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +4:50:46 | Selim Virtanen | 1:48:40 | ||
1252 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +4:52:59 | Perttu Kurvinen | 1:10:39 | ||
1253 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +4:53:01 | Carl Fey | 1:10:51 | ||
1254 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +4:53:02 | Juhani Jaakola | 1:11:35 | ||
1255 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +4:53:03 | Toni Perätalo | 1:08:16 | ||
1256 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +4:53:05 | Lasse Kääpä | 1:16:34 | ||
1257 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +4:53:06 | Rauno Salo | 1:17:38 | ||
1258 | AC Harharetki (948) | +4:53:11 | Asko Johanson | 1:26:56 | ||
1259 | Fujitsu (807) | +4:53:14 | Arto Kahila | 1:17:08 | ||
1260 | Yksintein (1105) | +4:53:14 | Pyry Salomaa | 1:19:12 | ||
1261 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +4:53:15 | Mikko Jauho | 1:29:03 | ||
1262 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +4:53:16 | Juho Näivä | 1:00:07 | ||
1263 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +4:53:27 | Lauri Laine | 1:19:13 | ||
1264 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +4:53:29 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:13:10 | ||
1265 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +4:54:18 | Elias Eidsvåg | 1:30:18 | ||
1266 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +4:54:53 | Harri Niinikoski | 1:10:54 | ||
1267 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +4:55:09 | Topi Länsilahti | 1:43:04 | ||
1268 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +4:55:41 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:02:05 | ||
1269 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +4:55:42 | Korkiamäki Keijo | 1:41:36 | ||
1270 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +4:55:45 | Tommi Nick | 1:15:24 | ||
1271 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +4:55:49 | Markus Hakala | 1:27:43 | ||
1272 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +4:55:56 | Iida Potinkara | 1:13:51 | ||
1273 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +4:56:27 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:16:12 | ||
1274 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +4:56:50 | Timo Soini | 1:22:07 | ||
1275 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +4:57:06 | Stefan Knorn Redtzer | 1:21:42 | ||
1276 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +4:57:12 | Leino Pasma | 1:21:47 | ||
1277 | Team Laardi (1459) | +4:58:15 | Sergey Papazov | 50:39 | ||
1278 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +4:58:16 | Aki Huhtinen | 1:17:53 | ||
1279 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +4:58:16 | Hanne Blomberg | 1:19:31 | ||
1280 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +4:58:19 | Joki-korpela Joonas | 1:19:18 | ||
1281 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +4:58:22 | Erkki Salo | 1:18:24 | ||
1282 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +4:58:36 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 1:12:19 | ||
1283 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +4:58:37 | Erkki Laimio | 1:22:05 | ||
1284 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +4:58:44 | Nina Frant | 1:17:32 | ||
1285 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +4:58:48 | Olli Sundberg | 1:22:14 | ||
1286 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +4:58:50 | Esa Katajamäki | 1:34:17 | ||
1287 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +4:58:58 | Pentti Manninen | 1:12:38 | ||
1288 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +4:59:00 | Samuli Natunen | 1:14:12 | ||
1289 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +4:59:15 | Timo Simell | 1:52:12 | ||
1290 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +4:59:22 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:21:27 | ||
1291 | Atria (1052) | +4:59:25 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 1:17:41 | ||
1292 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +4:59:25 | Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen | 1:21:09 | ||
1293 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +4:59:32 | Juhana Jaatinen | 1:50:32 | ||
1294 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +4:59:33 | Mikko Numminen | 1:29:40 | ||
1295 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +4:59:40 | Jamie McDonald | 1:13:47 | ||
1296 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +4:59:46 | Ilkka Ruuska | 1:30:00 | ||
1297 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +4:59:51 | Jarmo Viita | 1:19:48 | ||
1298 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +5:00:02 | Jani Lehtinen | 1:17:50 | ||
1299 | Exme (1732) | +5:00:02 | Jenni Setälä | 1:14:58 | ||
1300 | Turengin RC (1017) | +5:00:04 | SAMI AALTONEN | 1:29:59 | ||
1301 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +5:00:05 | Pekka Ruuska | 1:15:01 | ||
1302 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +5:00:07 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:14:42 | ||
1303 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +5:00:07 | Emma Vehkalahti | 1:21:05 | ||
1304 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +5:00:08 | Ronja Marjamaa | 1:18:53 | ||
1305 | Semantum (1475) | +5:00:11 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 1:19:55 | ||
1306 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +5:00:13 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 1:36:24 | ||
1307 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +5:00:17 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:34:29 | ||
1308 | 2Einsteins (911) | +5:00:31 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:12:21 | ||
1309 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:00:33 | Pia Kettunen | 1:31:32 | ||
1310 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +5:00:36 | Risto Uusimaa | 1:18:26 | ||
1311 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +5:00:45 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:14:38 | ||
1312 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +5:00:55 | Kari Puurunen | 1:36:43 | ||
1313 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +5:02:21 | Joonas Jussila | 55:54 | ||
1314 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +5:03:14 | Jaakko Rämö | 55:23 | ||
1315 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +5:03:20 | Tapani Hahto | 1:30:32 | ||
1316 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +5:03:32 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:18:57 | ||
1317 | Stronger Together (1245) | +5:04:20 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:44:02 | ||
1318 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +5:04:32 | Heikki Lintala | 1:39:01 | ||
1319 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +5:04:39 | Suvi Sallinen | 1:32:40 | ||
1320 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +5:04:43 | Arvo Helanti | 1:25:47 | ||
1321 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +5:04:45 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:16:50 | ||
1322 | MPK Häme (1706) | +5:04:49 | Pauli Järvinen | 1:23:20 | ||
1323 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +5:04:51 | Lasse Peltola | 1:28:09 | ||
1324 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +5:05:01 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:40:52 | ||
1325 | Kompassibois (1495) | +5:05:06 | Jorma Rissanen | 1:35:58 | ||
1326 | Off Course (1344) | +5:05:08 | Lauri Alitalo | 1:16:28 | ||
1327 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +5:05:18 | Risto Nenonen | 1:19:41 | ||
1328 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +5:05:53 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:26:43 | ||
1329 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +5:05:55 | Lauri Kristo | 1:28:44 | ||
1330 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +5:05:57 | Tom Kettunen | 1:20:30 | ||
1331 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +5:06:01 | Jarkko Pohjola | 1:30:25 | ||
1332 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +5:06:02 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 1:28:40 | ||
1333 | OK77 8 (1472) | +5:06:31 | Harry Eklundh | 1:09:43 | ||
1334 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +5:06:40 | Antti Vainio | 1:33:54 | ||
1335 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +5:06:56 | Juha Tikander | 1:30:03 | ||
1336 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +5:07:32 | Timo J. Lainema | 52:54 | ||
1337 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +5:08:06 | Tom Sundbäck | 1:38:49 | ||
1338 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +5:08:08 | Katja Jaaskelainen | 1:36:49 | ||
1339 | Valio TM (1532) | +5:09:50 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:10:20 | ||
1340 | Rejlers (1159) | +5:09:54 | Kari Mihailov | 1:26:31 | ||
1341 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +5:10:00 | Niki Helenius | 1:15:56 | ||
1342 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +5:10:00 | Jussi Vaiste | 1:23:57 | ||
1343 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +5:10:02 | Petri Polo | 1:23:34 | ||
1344 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +5:10:04 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:23:12 | ||
1345 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +5:10:05 | Ari-Pekka Virtanen | 1:16:43 | ||
1346 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +5:10:15 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:29:52 | ||
1347 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +5:10:18 | Heidi Känkänen | 1:20:57 | ||
1348 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +5:10:19 | Elliot Moses | 55:14 | ||
1349 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +5:10:20 | Ari Elorinne | 1:22:46 | ||
1350 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +5:10:21 | Mika Nisula | 1:23:43 | ||
1351 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +5:10:22 | Samuli Kostamo | 1:15:27 | ||
1352 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +5:10:25 | Harri Salopelto | 1:23:06 | ||
1353 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +5:10:28 | Matti Raatikainen | 1:23:56 | ||
1354 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +5:10:33 | Ville Keski-Nikkola | 1:26:12 | ||
1355 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +5:10:36 | Ilkka Tykki Niemi | 1:23:28 | ||
1356 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +5:10:41 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:23:40 | ||
1357 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +5:10:53 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:16:26 | ||
1358 | Grundium (1829) | +5:11:20 | Jörg Linke | 1:56:55 | ||
1359 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +5:11:24 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:22:04 | ||
1360 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +5:11:47 | Erkki Raittila | 1:52:06 | ||
1361 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +5:11:49 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:00:46 | ||
1362 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +5:13:04 | Petri Koskela | 57:49 | ||
1363 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +5:13:19 | Janne Åberg | 50:26 | ||
1364 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +5:13:22 | Erkki Turunen | 1:35:19 | ||
1365 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +5:15:28 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 1:36:03 | ||
1366 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +5:16:08 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:09:22 | ||
1367 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +5:16:13 | Matti Borg | 1:30:01 | ||
1368 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +5:17:21 | Aarne Hurskainen | 1:30:36 | ||
1369 | TARAKI (1709) | +5:18:13 | Jere Pohjonen | 1:50:04 | ||
1370 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +5:18:15 | Wille Viittanen | 1:16:58 | ||
1371 | W-Klubi (1862) | +5:18:23 | Pekka Pirkola | 1:36:33 | ||
1372 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +5:18:30 | Tuomo Harju | 1:49:19 | ||
1373 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +5:18:39 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:24:56 | ||
1374 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +5:19:52 | Sami Karru | 56:49 | ||
1375 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +5:20:21 | Tapio Hokkanen | 1:48:08 | ||
1376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +5:20:36 | Aimo Kangas | 55:48 | ||
1377 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +5:21:14 | Timo Sikiö | 1:11:29 | ||
1378 | NorsU (1885) | +5:21:25 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:13:30 | ||
1379 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +5:24:12 | Erkki Holma | 1:17:34 | ||
1380 | Rastisudit (1428) | +5:24:16 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:23:01 | ||
1381 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +5:24:17 | Juha Lehto | 1:27:25 | ||
1382 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +5:24:19 | Sanni Keisu | 1:18:16 | ||
1383 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +5:24:21 | Mikko Tiitola | 1:21:15 | ||
1384 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +5:24:21 | Petri Karhapää | 1:49:12 | ||
1385 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +5:24:23 | Erika Leinonen | 1:28:56 | ||
1386 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +5:24:24 | Jesse Nikki | 1:23:17 | ||
1387 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +5:24:26 | Jyri Lahtinen | 1:31:01 | ||
1388 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +5:24:27 | Jesse Huurre | 1:29:18 | ||
1389 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +5:24:28 | Aleksi Etholen | 1:21:45 | ||
1390 | Lrhto (1851) | +5:24:32 | Auvinen Juha | 1:30:28 | ||
1391 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +5:24:32 | Christian Sundström | 1:18:26 | ||
1392 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +5:24:43 | Tuomas Raja | 1:35:15 | ||
1393 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +5:24:54 | Veikko Ahokas | 1:25:50 | ||
1394 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +5:24:57 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:40:08 | ||
1395 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +5:25:01 | Kari Viitala | 1:30:37 | ||
1396 | HRUP (1014) | +5:25:15 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 1:34:30 | ||
1397 | Sitowise (1220) | +5:25:17 | Timo Ravantti | 1:34:08 | ||
1398 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +5:25:26 | John Lindberg | 1:25:04 | ||
1399 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +5:26:02 | Titta Rajamäki | 1:05:04 | ||
1400 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +5:26:08 | Timo Liiri | 1:05:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |