< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +5:26:10 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:14:33 | ||
1402 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +5:26:18 | Jani Kinnunen | 1:15:28 | ||
1403 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +5:26:34 | Harri Vaara | 1:30:15 | ||
1404 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +5:26:41 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:41:08 | ||
1405 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +5:26:42 | Mats Smedslund | 1:48:42 | ||
1406 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +5:27:54 | Pauli Vinni | 1:20:09 | ||
1407 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +5:28:00 | Juho Rinta-Rahko | 1:21:55 | ||
1408 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +5:28:00 | Jaakko Siipola | 1:40:50 | ||
1409 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +5:28:01 | Antti Vilkkilä | 1:23:05 | ||
1410 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +5:28:03 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:25:11 | ||
1411 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +5:28:10 | Harri Nieminen | 1:31:03 | ||
1412 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +5:28:11 | Timo Tammi | 1:31:16 | ||
1413 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +5:28:13 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | 1:31:25 | ||
1414 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +5:28:13 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 1:25:14 | ||
1415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +5:28:14 | Keijo Koivula | 1:31:30 | ||
1416 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +5:28:16 | Antti Salonen | 1:32:54 | ||
1417 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +5:28:19 | Pasi Silfverberg | 1:34:56 | ||
1418 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +5:29:06 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:33:27 | ||
1419 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +5:29:16 | Samppa Heiskanen | 41:26 | ||
1420 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +5:29:37 | Juha Martikainen | 1:52:37 | ||
1421 | Thinkers (1129) | +5:29:56 | Jussi Partanen | 1:23:23 | ||
1422 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +5:30:14 | Sipi Erkkilä | 1:30:32 | ||
1423 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +5:32:45 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:09:40 | ||
1424 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +5:33:07 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:18:11 | ||
1425 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +5:33:14 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:08:58 | ||
1426 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +5:33:25 | Vesa Rantala | 1:35:04 | ||
1427 | Team Maha (1327) | +5:33:34 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:25:48 | ||
1428 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +5:33:35 | Susanna Hägg | 1:26:25 | ||
1429 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +5:33:37 | Robert Kettunen | 1:37:22 | ||
1430 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +5:33:50 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:23:02 | ||
1431 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +5:34:22 | Petra Alanne | 1:10:34 | ||
1432 | Eränaali (865) | +5:34:24 | Harri Salo | 1:05:07 | ||
1433 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +5:34:40 | Jari Hällström | 2:03:13 | ||
1434 | OK Kampen (1752) | +5:34:42 | Pasi Pekkinen | 1:47:16 | ||
1435 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +5:34:58 | Kalle Keränen | 1:32:00 | ||
1436 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +5:35:22 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:47:59 | ||
1437 | Järeä (1545) | +5:35:45 | Lauri Tunkelo | 1:32:27 | ||
1438 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +5:35:50 | Juhani Ahola | 1:21:41 | ||
1439 | Team SOSE (1298) | +5:35:53 | Anna Parkkinen | 1:30:01 | ||
1440 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +5:35:56 | Juha Jokela | 1:10:02 | ||
1441 | Korona (1207) | +5:38:29 | Antti Pasanen | 1:21:49 | ||
1442 | SEPI (1726) | +5:38:29 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 1:15:48 | ||
1443 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +5:38:55 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:09:44 | ||
1444 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +5:39:55 | Sami Nylund | 1:24:39 | ||
1445 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +5:40:01 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:12:23 | ||
1446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +5:40:06 | Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov | 1:29:43 | ||
1447 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +5:40:11 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:07:04 | ||
1448 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +5:40:20 | Nina Asikainen | 1:13:08 | ||
1449 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +5:40:41 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:22:53 | ||
1450 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +5:40:43 | Ilkka Tahkokallio | 2:11:54 | ||
1451 | Realtimers (1693) | +5:43:09 | Joonas Elo | 1:16:04 | ||
1452 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +5:43:11 | Jouni Kivikoski | 1:07:20 | ||
1453 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +5:43:30 | Jarmo Pajunen | 1:16:28 | ||
1454 | salparasti (1057) | +5:43:35 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:09:17 | ||
1455 | Karvapallo (1308) | +5:43:40 | Reea Simola | 1:17:02 | ||
1456 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +5:44:00 | Sanna Taimisto | 1:28:13 | ||
1457 | LostBoys (1286) | +5:44:02 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:14:48 | ||
1458 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +5:44:08 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:18:52 | ||
1459 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +5:44:10 | Karoliina Kiviniemi | 2:03:44 | ||
1460 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +5:44:12 | Toni Laine | 1:37:36 | ||
1461 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +5:45:12 | Inna Somova | 50:34 | ||
1462 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +5:45:23 | Gatis Ratkevics | 1:17:47 | ||
1463 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +5:45:26 | Vesa Kytö | 1:25:54 | ||
1464 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +5:45:33 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:15:43 | ||
1465 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +5:45:34 | Jarno Kivistö | 1:15:41 | ||
1466 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +5:45:40 | Elina Mäkinen | 1:22:36 | ||
1467 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +5:45:40 | Juha Kananen | 1:16:48 | ||
1468 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +5:45:43 | Sami Leinonen | 1:23:15 | ||
1469 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +5:45:44 | Meri Seistola | 1:43:19 | ||
1470 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +5:45:48 | Juho Juusela | 1:17:28 | ||
1471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +5:45:48 | Iiro Hapuli | 1:16:39 | ||
1472 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +5:45:50 | Riku Viitanen | 1:47:11 | ||
1473 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +5:45:51 | Veeti Vesterinen | 1:58:13 | ||
1474 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +5:45:54 | Meri Tuomainen | 1:54:39 | ||
1475 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +5:45:56 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:21:44 | ||
1476 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +5:46:03 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:09:23 | ||
1477 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +5:46:12 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:42:17 | ||
1478 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +5:47:06 | Juha Kotanen | 1:23:51 | ||
1479 | SK K3 (1499) | +5:47:21 | Elisa Suutari | 1:59:30 | ||
1480 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +5:47:21 | Pinja Rantama | 1:52:30 | ||
1481 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +5:48:14 | Teuvo Taura | 1:11:03 | ||
1482 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +5:50:05 | Milla Pirskanen | 1:42:40 | ||
1483 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +5:50:05 | Mirja Linjama | 1:15:50 | ||
1484 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +5:50:06 | Harri Mikkola | 1:42:48 | ||
1485 | Team Koo (1512) | +5:50:23 | Satu Ryynänen | 2:05:34 | ||
1486 | AC Liiga (1419) | +5:50:24 | Teemu Huttunen | 2:12:23 | ||
1487 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +5:50:24 | Rauli Lepistö | 2:21:10 | ||
1488 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +5:51:02 | Ella Kokkinen | 1:33:49 | ||
1489 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +5:51:14 | Markku Holstila | 1:22:25 | ||
1490 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +5:51:17 | Kristian Kokkola | 1:24:17 | ||
1491 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +5:51:53 | Salla Rantamäki | 2:06:43 | ||
1492 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +5:51:56 | Olli Antikainen | 1:46:07 | ||
1493 | Hihhulit (1197) | +5:51:59 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:45:59 | ||
1494 | Team Proxion (1912) | +5:52:01 | Jarno Auvinen | 1:58:04 | ||
1495 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +5:52:07 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:49:28 | ||
1496 | Lateksii (1594) | +5:52:39 | Lauri Heininen | 1:47:02 | ||
1497 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +5:53:39 | Petri Leino | 1:12:43 | ||
1498 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +6:00:27 | Antti Kauppila | 1:22:27 | ||
1499 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +6:00:36 | Lasse Kotisalmi | 1:26:09 | ||
1500 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +6:00:37 | Pekka Tennilä | 1:36:25 | ||
1501 | SEW Service (1972) | +6:00:40 | Jukka Hatakka | 1:53:39 | ||
1502 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +6:00:41 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:33:31 | ||
1503 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +6:00:50 | Aki Niemi | 1:36:47 | ||
1504 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +6:00:53 | Simo Laine | 1:37:38 | ||
1505 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +6:00:53 | Jani Jormanainen | 2:16:01 | ||
1506 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +6:01:04 | Anton Mäkinen | 1:37:33 | ||
1507 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +6:01:51 | Olli Kanerva | 1:31:59 | ||
1508 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +6:02:15 | Pekka Vanne | 1:26:42 | ||
1509 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +6:04:31 | Mika Seppälä | 1:15:02 | ||
1510 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +6:04:52 | Miika Ruissalo | 1:28:51 | ||
1511 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +6:04:59 | Otso Heikkinen | 1:23:13 | ||
1512 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +6:05:15 | Tapio Soini | 1:12:05 | ||
1513 | Team Armas (1391) | +6:05:17 | Niko Nurmi | 1:22:20 | ||
1514 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +6:05:30 | Anu Laine | 1:16:54 | ||
1515 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +6:05:51 | Esa Litja | 1:40:49 | ||
1516 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +6:06:04 | Niko Haikala | 1:42:54 | ||
1517 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +6:06:39 | Jussi Napola | 1:33:40 | ||
1518 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +6:06:44 | Topi Perttu | 1:23:46 | ||
1519 | WIO Team (1541) | +6:06:47 | Roy Mickos | 1:55:08 | ||
1520 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +6:06:48 | Hannu Villberg | 1:24:10 | ||
1521 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +6:06:56 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:40:42 | ||
1522 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:07:28 | Jukka Manninen | 1:36:35 | ||
1523 | CSC (1519) | +6:07:31 | Johan Guldmyr | 1:32:51 | ||
1524 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +6:07:43 | Sasu Hamina | 1:26:34 | ||
1525 | Kotipojat (1103) | +6:07:55 | Oona Hilkamo | 1:30:28 | ||
1526 | mroom (1333) | +6:08:06 | Hyppölä Outi | 1:24:41 | ||
1527 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +6:08:37 | Ari Toikka | 2:22:46 | ||
1528 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +6:10:57 | Esa Vuorio | 1:33:44 | ||
1529 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +6:10:57 | Jaana Myrsky | 1:24:08 | ||
1530 | Knut Posse (1568) | +6:11:00 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 1:41:46 | ||
1531 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +6:11:02 | Yrjö Haapala | 1:33:49 | ||
1532 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +6:11:03 | Veikko Heinonen | 1:40:52 | ||
1533 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +6:11:04 | Katja Sirviö | 1:35:35 | ||
1534 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +6:11:06 | Sami Köykkä | 1:46:18 | ||
1535 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +6:11:07 | Niklas Nurminen | 1:41:43 | ||
1536 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +6:11:14 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:28:49 | ||
1537 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +6:11:18 | Matti Latva | 1:34:37 | ||
1538 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +6:11:19 | Aleksi Väänänen | 2:03:45 | ||
1539 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +6:11:23 | Jani Nurmela | 1:35:36 | ||
1540 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +6:11:25 | Emma Ylistalo | 1:34:57 | ||
1541 | Basware (1630) | +6:11:27 | Marko Lähde | 1:44:57 | ||
1542 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +6:11:28 | Tomas Östman | 1:35:24 | ||
1543 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +6:11:33 | Maarit Melvasalo | 1:36:57 | ||
1544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +6:12:11 | Hannu Erälinna | 1:35:25 | ||
1545 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +6:12:50 | Osmo Perkamo | 1:32:56 | ||
1546 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +6:15:49 | Arto Pesonen | 1:51:38 | ||
1547 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +6:16:59 | Pekka Salonen | 1:47:47 | ||
1548 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +6:17:13 | Reijo Toivonen | 2:01:29 | ||
1549 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +6:18:54 | Pentti Järvinen | 1:16:09 | ||
1550 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +6:21:52 | Erkki Pekkala | 2:43:42 | ||
1551 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +6:23:05 | Tomas Zich | 1:35:52 | ||
1552 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +6:23:35 | Markus Ritola | 1:46:51 | ||
1553 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +6:23:54 | Erkka Kiviaho | 1:19:57 | ||
1554 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +6:24:03 | Hannu Viitala | 1:32:38 | ||
1555 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +6:25:01 | Mika Virkki | 1:14:40 | ||
1556 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +6:25:06 | Teemu Salo | 1:55:51 | ||
1557 | OK77 7 (1092) | +6:26:00 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:12:42 | ||
1558 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +6:26:26 | Jari Luukkonen | 1:50:01 | ||
1559 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +6:26:52 | Antero Hekkala | 1:01:32 | ||
1560 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +6:27:46 | Kimmo Forsman | 1:04:05 | ||
1561 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +6:27:57 | Mikko Rontu | 2:31:57 | ||
1562 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +6:27:58 | Daiga Jermaka | 1:43:20 | ||
1563 | Team Allback (1518) | +6:27:59 | Sakari Pesonen | 2:01:37 | ||
1564 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +6:28:07 | Ville Kaseva | 1:05:14 | ||
1565 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +6:28:14 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:44:07 | ||
1566 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +6:28:16 | Ari Aro | 1:57:12 | ||
1567 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +6:28:29 | Eero Nieminen | 1:17:34 | ||
1568 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +6:28:42 | Tiina Siren | 2:06:46 | ||
1569 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +6:29:12 | Anssi Asikainen | 1:05:11 | ||
1570 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +6:30:04 | Emma Arvio | 1:12:15 | ||
1571 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +6:30:06 | Tuukka Lindfors | 1:14:58 | ||
1572 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +6:30:18 | Jari Alakastari | 1:16:05 | ||
1573 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +6:30:59 | Timo Laurila | 1:14:04 | ||
1574 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +6:31:17 | Petteri Jokela | 1:19:29 | ||
1575 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +6:32:21 | Simo Niskanen | 2:38:57 | ||
1576 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +6:32:41 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 1:09:51 | ||
1577 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +6:33:14 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:18:59 | ||
1578 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +6:33:17 | Helena Ojala | 1:25:10 | ||
1579 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +6:33:27 | Linda Borgman | 1:22:25 | ||
1580 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +6:33:36 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:10:22 | ||
1581 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +6:33:51 | Panu-Ville Riihimäki | 1:29:45 | ||
1582 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +6:34:07 | Kaija Kankaanpää | 1:59:03 | ||
1583 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +6:34:26 | Tuukka Ahtola | 1:13:22 | ||
1584 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +6:35:05 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 1:29:26 | ||
1585 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +6:35:07 | Juhani Luoma | 1:13:30 | ||
1586 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +6:36:25 | Pirjo Moisio | 1:13:13 | ||
1587 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +6:37:08 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:14:47 | ||
1588 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +6:37:49 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:13:47 | ||
1589 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +6:38:07 | Jukka Lavi | 1:14:51 | ||
1590 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +6:38:24 | Jukka Nikkilä | 1:05:18 | ||
1591 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +6:38:56 | Nissinen Taneli | 1:16:11 | ||
1592 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +6:39:24 | Timo Pukkila | 1:14:06 | ||
1593 | DG SataIT (1841) | +6:41:15 | Esa Toivola | 1:19:47 | ||
1594 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +6:41:20 | Harri Mäki-Saari | 1:43:22 | ||
1595 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +6:41:43 | Aino Hursti | 2:11:27 | ||
1596 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +6:42:36 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:19:25 | ||
1597 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +6:42:55 | Tapio Hutri | 1:46:59 | ||
1598 | Telko (1898) | +6:43:01 | Svante Pahlman | 1:20:18 | ||
1599 | CastorIT (1507) | +6:43:17 | Anssi Lavonen | 1:55:32 | ||
1600 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +6:43:35 | Anne Paadar | 1:29:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |