< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +3:08:19 | Timo Peltola | 1:08:08 | ||
602 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:08:29 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:06:26 | ||
603 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +3:08:33 | Petri Mattila | 1:06:59 | ||
604 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:08:33 | Rynno Sulg | 1:05:41 | ||
605 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:08:37 | Johan Swartz | 56:03 | ||
606 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +3:08:41 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:31:16 | ||
607 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +3:08:45 | Martin Bengtsson | 1:37:56 | ||
608 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:08:56 | Petter Skantze | 1:04:26 | ||
609 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:09:19 | Matti Lehtola | 58:04 | ||
610 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:09:21 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:09:13 | ||
611 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +3:09:37 | Tone Bleken Rud | 59:08 | ||
612 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:10:03 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 58:16 | ||
613 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:10:29 | Kimmo Niemi | 51:46 | ||
614 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:10:30 | Tobias Lutz | 59:15 | ||
615 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:10:49 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:14:40 | ||
616 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:10:55 | Joni Alasuvanto | 47:07 | ||
617 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:11:12 | Sauli Konttila | 1:00:02 | ||
618 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:11:16 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:08:47 | ||
619 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +3:11:32 | Harri Sorvari | 1:10:54 | ||
620 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +3:12:01 | Ismo Kurki | 1:21:45 | ||
621 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +3:12:13 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:04:02 | ||
622 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:12:25 | Markku Saramäki | 58:29 | ||
623 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +3:12:33 | Max Määttä | 59:53 | ||
624 | Team Azure (779) | +3:12:48 | Jari Vainikka | 1:02:48 | ||
625 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:13:18 | Jussi Siukkola | 49:55 | ||
626 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:13:20 | Inari Karppinen | 53:40 | ||
627 | IF Åland (655) | +3:13:21 | Henrik Söderström | 1:00:11 | ||
628 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:13:24 | Kalle Ruottinen | 1:02:15 | ||
629 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:13:33 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 57:54 | ||
630 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:13:34 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:18:35 | ||
631 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:13:54 | Antti Tonder | 58:09 | ||
632 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:13:56 | Ilkka Ruokola | 55:21 | ||
633 | SAL (785) | +3:14:10 | Nina Gunell | 1:03:37 | ||
634 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +3:14:37 | Miro Etula | 1:02:15 | ||
635 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:14:45 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:03:40 | ||
636 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:14:46 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:01:05 | ||
637 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:14:47 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:12:24 | ||
638 | Jussis seven (676) | +3:14:49 | Jari Kavander | 1:03:44 | ||
639 | Murut (399) | +3:15:20 | Ilona Haarla | 59:19 | ||
640 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:15:36 | Jouni Mutka | 1:04:28 | ||
641 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:15:49 | Sergey Shebashov | 1:03:58 | ||
642 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:15:51 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:03:08 | ||
643 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:15:58 | Lucas Finskas | 1:00:25 | ||
644 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +3:15:59 | Petri Väänänen | 1:03:15 | ||
645 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:16:03 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:21:54 | ||
646 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:16:04 | Timo Tuononen | 1:09:48 | ||
647 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:16:39 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:05:36 | ||
648 | Surikati (658) | +3:16:42 | Upmace-Grivina Ieva | 1:05:55 | ||
649 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:16:55 | Göran Hedman | 1:12:55 | ||
650 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +3:17:13 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:06:12 | ||
651 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:17:13 | Samu Takanen | 53:07 | ||
652 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:18:01 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:07:35 | ||
653 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:19:09 | Markku Helle | 51:39 | ||
654 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +3:19:29 | Igor Nefedov | 1:08:51 | ||
655 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:19:40 | Mikko Jalli | 1:07:59 | ||
656 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:19:42 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:08:13 | ||
657 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +3:19:49 | Jenni Sabel | 1:01:14 | ||
658 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +3:19:52 | Heidi Smeds | 56:18 | ||
659 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +3:19:53 | Ari Ranki | 1:06:03 | ||
660 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:19:56 | Aarne Keurulainen | 57:45 | ||
661 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:19:58 | Kari Valjakka | 1:17:09 | ||
662 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:20:05 | Raisa Sell | 51:59 | ||
663 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:20:16 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:07:45 | ||
664 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:20:20 | Timo Nenonen | 1:08:19 | ||
665 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:20:23 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:16:47 | ||
666 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:20:26 | Teuvo Holappa | 57:20 | ||
667 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:20:27 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:09:52 | ||
668 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:20:28 | Jarkko Koistinen | 1:07:51 | ||
669 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:20:31 | Marta Sanchez | 1:01:16 | ||
670 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +3:20:37 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:20:25 | ||
671 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +3:20:42 | Jussi Myllys | 1:11:59 | ||
672 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:20:52 | Saara Saalo | 57:05 | ||
673 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +3:20:52 | Gustavs Stana | 59:32 | ||
674 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +3:20:55 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:01:16 | ||
675 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +3:20:56 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:18:06 | ||
676 | Supertalentit (691) | +3:21:04 | Ilpo Kiiala | 54:48 | ||
677 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:21:07 | Tamas Szüts | 1:07:35 | ||
678 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +3:21:07 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:08:40 | ||
679 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:21:08 | Janne Hautala | 58:17 | ||
680 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:21:15 | Juhani Junnilainen | 1:09:44 | ||
681 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +3:21:21 | Aura Turkka | 1:09:22 | ||
682 | Essity Finland (1091) | +3:21:25 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:08:33 | ||
683 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +3:21:32 | Kari Koistinen | 1:08:47 | ||
684 | Pullin serkut (577) | +3:21:34 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:10:15 | ||
685 | UNO SK (867) | +3:21:46 | Petri Laaksonen | 46:50 | ||
686 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:21:51 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 56:22 | ||
687 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:21:58 | Anni Ruostekoski | 59:28 | ||
688 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +3:22:00 | Juha Purhonen | 1:31:58 | ||
689 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:22:01 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:08:46 | ||
690 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:22:35 | Aleksi Lahti | 46:36 | ||
691 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:22:38 | Stefan Stubb | 55:17 | ||
692 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:22:41 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:10 | ||
693 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +3:22:54 | Niklas Salonen | 1:10:58 | ||
694 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +3:22:57 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:00:56 | ||
695 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +3:23:07 | Sander Ottesen | 1:00:16 | ||
696 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +3:23:14 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:07:47 | ||
697 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:23:15 | Johanna Tuosa | 55:37 | ||
698 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +3:23:17 | Pasi Helander | 1:11:51 | ||
699 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +3:23:27 | Jouni Oikarinen | 58:10 | ||
700 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +3:23:34 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:01:25 | ||
701 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +3:23:37 | Ida Sara-aho | 1:06:00 | ||
702 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +3:23:50 | Oona Paloheimo | 56:13 | ||
703 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +3:24:05 | Aulis Rantala | 56:03 | ||
704 | Rastipukit (557) | +3:24:13 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:05:19 | ||
705 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +3:24:13 | Orvo Moisio | 1:02:07 | ||
706 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:24:15 | Sara Jonasson | 59:11 | ||
707 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:24:20 | Lars Segerman | 57:00 | ||
708 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +3:24:21 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:14:19 | ||
709 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +3:24:22 | Meri Hakala | 1:13:22 | ||
710 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +3:24:36 | Svein Otterlei | 1:02:43 | ||
711 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +3:24:44 | Martti Herttua | 1:15:28 | ||
712 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +3:24:50 | Andreas Öhman | 1:01:48 | ||
713 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:24:53 | Jani Varis | 50:22 | ||
714 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:24:55 | Joona Koistinen | 46:19 | ||
715 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +3:24:57 | Aarne Orrainen | 59:14 | ||
716 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +3:25:00 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:02:06 | ||
717 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +3:25:01 | Olli Nikander | 1:02:18 | ||
718 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +3:25:11 | Emil Johansson | 1:14:58 | ||
719 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +3:26:19 | Oula Pelkonen | 59:19 | ||
720 | Solf IK (633) | +3:26:34 | Olivia Hahn | 52:17 | ||
721 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +3:26:45 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:01:18 | ||
722 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +3:26:53 | Samina Nummi | 59:51 | ||
723 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +3:26:53 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:09:40 | ||
724 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +3:26:54 | Österberg Henrik | 56:13 | ||
725 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:26:54 | Mika Juva | 59:04 | ||
726 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +3:26:55 | Hans Ekroos | 1:02:40 | ||
727 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +3:26:58 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:00:13 | ||
728 | Sweco (1240) | +3:27:02 | Juha Junttila | 1:24:13 | ||
729 | Hönöt SK (900) | +3:27:05 | Asser Vuola | 1:13:22 | ||
730 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +3:27:08 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:02:52 | ||
731 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +3:27:12 | Silas Johansson | 1:16:52 | ||
732 | Navi 7 (1059) | +3:27:18 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:06:30 | ||
733 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +3:27:18 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:05:16 | ||
734 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +3:27:21 | Raimo Mäenpää | 1:33:39 | ||
735 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +3:27:25 | Mika Suojanen | 1:15:23 | ||
736 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:28:03 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 48:39 | ||
737 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +3:28:13 | Maiju Kovanen | 54:18 | ||
738 | Rastiketut (460) | +3:28:22 | Elias Nurmi | 1:01:13 | ||
739 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +3:28:23 | Erik Van Dijck | 1:00:41 | ||
740 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +3:28:28 | Timo Siitonen | 1:01:59 | ||
741 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +3:28:31 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:05:58 | ||
742 | Team Happonen (628) | +3:29:29 | Kati Happonen | 1:18:58 | ||
743 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +3:29:43 | Henri Saari | 1:15:15 | ||
744 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +3:29:51 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:07:40 | ||
745 | South London Orienteers (520) | +3:29:55 | Phil Marsland | 1:10:13 | ||
746 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +3:30:23 | Erkki Marila | 1:31:42 | ||
747 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +3:30:40 | Timo Järvinen | 1:18:07 | ||
748 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +3:30:53 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:19:10 | ||
749 | RC Eemeli (635) | +3:32:00 | Timo Reiman | 52:01 | ||
750 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +3:32:16 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | 1:05:12 | ||
751 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +3:33:06 | Heikki Rajala | 53:20 | ||
752 | SK Mercury (501) | +3:33:07 | Margus Klementsov | 59:30 | ||
753 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +3:33:40 | Frans Seppälä | 1:02:30 | ||
754 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +3:33:48 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:15:17 | ||
755 | Judica (917) | +3:34:04 | Janne Hänninen | 1:07:15 | ||
756 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +3:34:14 | Sami Ojala | 1:06:33 | ||
757 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +3:34:20 | Samuel Lehtonen | 1:14:48 | ||
758 | OK77 4 (610) | +3:34:23 | Anders Westerlund | 1:08:54 | ||
759 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +3:34:27 | Markku Hienonen | 1:09:15 | ||
760 | OK77 6 (744) | +3:35:23 | Anders Juholin | 1:05:32 | ||
761 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +3:35:57 | Esa Turunen | 1:11:55 | ||
762 | SukK 83 (757) | +3:36:12 | Pertti Lahdelma | 57:35 | ||
763 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +3:36:30 | Jonni Mukkala | 1:13:37 | ||
764 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +3:36:35 | Miika Suvanto | 1:18:47 | ||
765 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +3:36:38 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 1:09:21 | ||
766 | Someron Esa (703) | +3:36:48 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:10:22 | ||
767 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +3:36:59 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:13:36 | ||
768 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +3:37:02 | Teppo Valtonen | 59:07 | ||
769 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +3:37:07 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:09:33 | ||
770 | EKI (1162) | +3:37:10 | Anttu Ahlberg | 1:14:36 | ||
771 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +3:37:11 | Atso Jalli | 1:13:03 | ||
772 | Tamrock (869) | +3:37:16 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:10:54 | ||
773 | Malax IF (902) | +3:37:20 | Oskar Norrback | 1:12:26 | ||
774 | Geodeesi (761) | +3:37:24 | Suomala Klaus | 1:04:45 | ||
775 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +3:37:26 | Harry Halonen | 1:08:10 | ||
776 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +3:37:33 | Paulus Heikkilä | 53:14 | ||
777 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +3:37:36 | Martti Köngäs | 1:14:34 | ||
778 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +3:37:38 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:00:43 | ||
779 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +3:37:47 | Roosa Lassila | 57:55 | ||
780 | Rastihaukat (653) | +3:37:49 | Antero Aunesluoma | 58:47 | ||
781 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +3:37:49 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:13:14 | ||
782 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +3:37:51 | Piia Laitala | 1:15:57 | ||
783 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +3:37:54 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 59:30 | ||
784 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +3:37:54 | Mikael Wikström | 1:14:37 | ||
785 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +3:38:00 | Esko Jussila | 1:06:29 | ||
786 | Trimap (1888) | +3:38:06 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:09:35 | ||
787 | PK Racing Team (686) | +3:38:09 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 58:58 | ||
788 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +3:38:11 | Anttoni Patana | 1:02:55 | ||
789 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +3:38:11 | Anni Laine | 1:01:23 | ||
790 | eLadies (755) | +3:38:12 | Astra Francke | 1:00:51 | ||
791 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +3:38:14 | Jenny Nyberg | 1:14:48 | ||
792 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +3:38:16 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:02:17 | ||
793 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +3:38:19 | Joel Kivimies | 1:15:52 | ||
794 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +3:38:22 | Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan | 1:00:36 | ||
795 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +3:38:23 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:03:08 | ||
796 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +3:38:24 | Risto Juutinen | 1:07:48 | ||
797 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +3:38:27 | Miro Piippolainen | 1:10:08 | ||
798 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +3:38:29 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:07:09 | ||
799 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +3:38:32 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:15:31 | ||
800 | Nabla (1044) | +3:38:32 | Mika Koivu | 1:15:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |