jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    701FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:37:35Aura Turkka1:39:10
    702FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:37:44Juho Martiskainen1:28:24
    703FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:37:44Olli Nikander1:28:35
    704FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:37:46Pauli Rautanen1:24:35
    705FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:37:54Jouni Oikarinen1:26:11
    706FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:37:57Juhani Junnilainen1:40:00
    707FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:37:57Jenni Sabel1:32:56
    708FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:37:59Jarkko Koistinen1:38:56
    709FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:38:02Timo Reiman1:11:37
    710FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:38:03Hans Ekroos1:27:22
    711FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:38:23Samina Nummi1:24:55
    712FINHnt SK (900)+3:38:29Asser Vuola1:38:20
    713SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:39:00Emil Johansson1:42:21
    714FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:39:03Mika Kaukkila1:27:10
    715FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:39:06Sami Mkel1:39:48
    716FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:39:07Pekka Ilmakunnas1:35:28
    717FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:40:39Jussi Myllys1:45:30
    718NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:40:44Svein Otterlei1:32:25
    719FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:42:10Martti Herttua1:46:28
    720FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:42:43Heikki Rajala1:16:31
    721FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:43:25Igor Nefedov1:46:21
    722FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:43:32Nuutti Jskelinen1:30:02
    723FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:44:19Frans Seppl1:26:43
    724ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:44:22Margus Klementsov1:24:19
    725SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:44:29Per-Anders Axelsson1:39:32
    726FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:44:33Harry Halonen1:28:51
    727FINSukK 83 (757)+3:44:34Pertti Lahdelma1:19:31
    728FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:44:46Teppo Valtonen1:20:25
    729FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:46:16Anni Laine1:23:02
    730FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:46:27Markku Hienonen1:34:49
    731FINJudica (917)+3:46:34Janne Hnninen1:33:19
    732FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:46:38Sami Ojala1:32:31
    733FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:46:50Jonni Mukkala1:37:31
    734FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:46:58Mikko Ahonen1:38:30
    735FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:47:00Pasi Helander1:49:08
    736FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:47:03Samuel Lehtonen1:41:05
    737FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:47:03Timo Siitonen1:34:08
    738FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:47:04Joonas Rauhansalo1:34:12
    739NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:47:05Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:22:53
    740FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:47:07Veli-Matti Jutila1:45:14
    741FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:47:12Hannu Niinimki1:38:35
    742LATSurikati (658)+3:47:13Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:50:00
    743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:47:14sterberg Henrik1:30:07
    744FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:47:17Ida Sara-aho1:43:14
    745FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:47:17Antti Hartikainen1:38:42
    746FINSweco (1240)+3:47:19Juha Junttila1:58:04
    747FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:47:33Henri Saari1:46:39
    748FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:47:37Timo Jrvinen1:48:38
    749FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:47:49Jorma Kemppi1:40:35
    750FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:48:11Niklas Salonen1:49:49
    751FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:48:15Jarmo Tonder1:14:37
    752FINRastiketut (460)+3:48:23Elias Nurmi1:34:48
    753FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:48:25Pertti Lahdenmki1:39:26
    754FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:48:28Max Mtt1:49:22
    755FINOK77 6 (744)+3:48:31Anders Juholin1:32:14
    756FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:48:35Miika Suvanto1:44:21
    757FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:48:46Paulus Heikkil1:18:01
    758FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:48:50Marko Korhonen1:26:56
    759FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:48:50Kati Happonen1:51:53
    760BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:48:52Erik Van Dijck1:34:44
    761FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:48:53Juha Purhonen2:12:25
    762FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:48:53Jouni Saukonoja1:26:28
    763FINeLadies (755)+3:49:04Astra Francke1:25:17
    764FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:49:08Atso Jalli1:38:34
    765FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:49:16Ismo Huhtala2:00:00
    766FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:49:20Mika Suojanen1:50:52
    767FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:49:42Ari Ranki1:49:26
    768FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:49:42Hanna Hovila1:23:09
    769FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:49:47Roosa Lassila1:23:29
    770FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:49:54Esko Jussila1:31:57
    771FINGeodeesi (761)+3:49:56Suomala Klaus1:30:51
    772FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:50:23Ella Nurmi1:21:34
    773FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:50:26Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:27:05
    774FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:50:29Olli Kujansuu1:39:47
    775FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:50:30Henna Kauppinen1:21:11
    776FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:50:30Tuomas Koskinen1:35:52
    777FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:50:33Kai Antell1:30:53
    778FINTrimap (1888)+3:50:43Vesa Virtanen1:35:46
    779FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:51:01Mikko Vesisenaho1:16:03
    780FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:51:05Ilkka Vnsk1:41:38
    781FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:51:08Jari Nikunen1:30:45
    782FINTamrock (869)+3:51:10Lasse Raitanen1:38:22
    783FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:51:10Jukka Kenttmies1:40:09
    784FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:51:12Ari-Pekka Pietil1:25:35
    785FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:51:13Piia Laitala1:42:53
    786FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:51:14Pekka Peura1:30:19
    787FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:51:16Seppo Hmlinen1:26:26
    788FINEKI (1162)+3:51:16Anttu Ahlberg1:42:16
    789FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:51:16Antti Harjuhaahto1:37:33
    790FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+3:51:19Jarkko Urpalainen1:53:10
    791FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:51:20Seppo Kukko1:23:00
    792FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:51:20Mikael Wikstrm1:41:37
    793FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:51:22Aapo Rinne1:42:24
    794FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:51:24Silas Johansson1:54:38
    795FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:51:28Kalle Virtanen1:37:28
    796FINMalax IF (902)+3:51:36Oskar Norrback1:40:16
    797FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:51:36Risto Juutinen1:34:34
    798FINNabla (1044)+3:51:39Mika Koivu1:42:19
    799GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:51:43Phil Marsland1:45:35
    800FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:51:47Miro Piippolainen1:37:02
    801FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:51:49Pasi Talvitie1:30:08
    802FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+3:51:54Martti Kngs1:42:26
    803FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:51:56Petteri Kauppinen1:28:34
    804FINKela (1871)+3:51:57Jarmo Heikka1:26:39
    805FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:52:00Sanna Lakoma1:29:31
    806FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:52:02Pekka Alasaari1:42:11
    807FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:52:08Markku Riitaoja1:21:15
    808FINKonserni (749)+3:52:10Ottopekka Leskinen1:53:12
    809FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:52:10Valve Tuomo1:29:55
    810FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+3:52:13Timo Riihimki1:34:27
    811FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:52:13Aino Mkel1:18:26
    812FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:52:26Erkki Marila2:07:19
    813FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:52:28Heikki Andersson1:39:22
    814SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+3:52:29Jenny Nyberg1:42:37
    815FINLapin Veikot (459)+3:52:36Esa Turunen1:42:08
    816FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+3:52:37Torbjrn Ahlskog1:42:48
    817FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:54:17Timo Kivel1:43:47
    818FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:54:29Eero Krkkinen1:28:32
    819FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:54:30Jari Mahlamki1:32:02
    820FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:54:33Jarkko Heiskanen1:29:01
    821FINRastihaukat (653)+3:54:33Antero Aunesluoma1:29:05
    822FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:54:34Benjamin Schulman1:30:30
    823FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:54:35Kalle Vaismaa1:24:02
    824FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:54:43Kirsi Arvela1:43:11
    825SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:54:47Peter Lyrenmann1:30:43
    826FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:54:50Anttoni Patana1:33:08
    827FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:55:15Niko Paavola1:43:37
    828FINLauttapartio (1096)+3:55:22Joel Kivimies1:46:29
    829FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+3:55:29Raimo Menp2:15:21
    830FINOK77 4 (610)+3:55:33Anders Westerlund1:43:38
    831FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:55:50Heta Haunia1:24:35
    832FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:56:25Mauri Sinnel1:46:46
    833FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:57:53Anna Kuronen1:21:17
    834FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:58:02Jouni Kivimki1:32:23
    835FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:58:03Pertti Linnainmaa1:31:25
    836SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:58:10Fredrik Wallstedt1:47:58
    837POLOK!Sport (558)+3:58:16Tomasz Kosicki1:47:06
    838FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:58:31Simo Pyhnen1:40:52
    839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:59:15Urho Ojala1:50:17
    840FINFuturice (968)+3:59:27Kalle Lappalainen1:37:01
    841FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:59:28Otto Soini1:47:09
    842FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:59:44Jari Toivonen1:33:43
    843FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:59:49Ville Ylihrsil1:45:58
    844FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:01:24Tinja Lantta1:33:01
    845FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:01:44Ville Uusivirta1:15:37
    846SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:01:48Christer Lindell1:28:05
    847FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:01:57Lauri Tapola1:22:32
    848FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:01:58Alexander Guslin1:39:48
    849FINEDX (1049)+4:02:03Ari Hakaste1:34:42
    850FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:02:04Arttu Jokikokko1:39:42
    851FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:02:07Eero Saukkonen1:34:19
    852FINNavi 6 (687)+4:03:28Joel Sihvonen1:29:09
    853SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:03:32Gustav Nirvin1:24:30
    854ESTOK West (605)+4:03:58Veiko Lille1:37:38
    855FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:04:21Kim Nylund1:13:09
    856FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:04:23Mikko Lamminp1:35:59
    857FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:04:33Mette Palokangas1:24:47
    858FINNavi 4 (912)+4:04:34Aki Tenhunen1:36:31
    859LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:04:38Guntars Andersons1:32:58
    860FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:04:39Emmi Lfberg1:38:18
    861SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:04:42Anton Nilsson1:38:53
    862FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:04:45Totte Vlkki1:43:02
    863FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:04:47Malena Danskanen1:54:48
    864FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:04:48Ulla Kilpinen1:54:15
    865FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:04:59Riku Salminen1:41:18
    866FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:05:01Matti Kaijansinkko1:42:49
    867FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:05:07Ismo Niemi2:00:04
    868FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:05:09Heino Ala-Honkola1:43:02
    869FINRaula Team (1110)+4:05:16Tapani Laaksonen1:56:44
    870FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:05:17Pekka Kallio1:39:20
    871FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:05:24Esko Hyypp2:09:40
    872FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:05:37Kari Kujala1:32:57
    873FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:05:38Leo Alenius1:45:26
    874FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:05:42Pivi Mkinen1:50:42
    875FINTornator (907)+4:05:45Olavi Siirtola1:53:13
    876LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:05:46Jan Sliva1:37:59
    877FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:06:14Lauri Lehmonen1:45:26
    878FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:06:21Ryszard Viertola1:54:29
    879SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:06:25Johan Kll1:51:27
    880FINKaslink (1131)+4:06:27Toni Saarela1:39:52
    881FINTeam Nssri (1690)+4:06:32Pajula Kimmo1:56:41
    882FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:06:35Raimo Syrjl1:56:56
    883RUSIzhora (621)+4:06:40IUrii Rumiantsev1:26:29
    884FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:06:45Mikko Vihavainen1:49:39
    885FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:07:00Humanitas-seura 51:37:22
    886FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:07:01Ilkka Lindqvist1:38:03
    887FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+4:07:25Jaakko Raento1:57:29
    888FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:07:27Seppo Repo1:38:34
    889FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:07:27Eero Nevalainen1:39:17
    890FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:07:29Antti Laine1:56:03
    891FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+4:07:29Matti Kauppinen1:38:52
    892FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:07:38Tuomo Nissinen1:34:15
    893FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:07:40Petteri Tuovinen1:42:23
    894FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:07:41Markus Niemel1:41:27
    895FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:07:43Juho Salonen1:41:24
    896FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:07:43Matias Kavakko1:33:34
    897FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:07:45Mikko Kankkunen1:47:57
    898FINRastihapot (1589)+4:07:48Tommi Kilpinen1:27:50
    899FINTurun Visat (826)+4:08:07Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:44:17
    900FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:09:31Pekka Kontturi1:43:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >