jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1601FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:14:45Heli Mikkola2:17:32
    1602FINLuxus (1736)+9:14:47Mirva Koivisto1:56:42
    1603FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:15:38Tomi Sistonen2:20:57
    1604FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:17:14Kimmo Huhtala2:28:47
    1605FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:17:51Hannu Whrn2:16:26
    1606FINGrundium (1829)+9:17:53Ivan Aseev4:35:15
    1607FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:20:33Mikko Lehtinen2:16:30
    1608FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:24:45Veera Koskue2:28:53
    1609FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:26:29Mari Slutbck2:28:36
    1610FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:27:25Markku Sipi2:04:09
    1611FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:27:43Katri Suomela2:13:48
    1612FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:29:48Marko Parikka1:51:32
    1613FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:29:48Markku Lhde2:19:12
    1614FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:30:21Eero Lounasvaara2:01:52
    1615FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+9:31:11Eero Tiitola4:35:06
    1616FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:32:20Jouko Jokinen2:37:35
    1617FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:39:25Henriikka Hrm4:16:40
    1618FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:40:15Kimmo Laukkanen2:19:23
    1619FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:42:00Jukka Liukkonen2:03:39
    1620FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:42:14Ilkka Riikonen2:03:42
    1621FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:43:02Maija Tikkala3:30:53
    1622FINNitor (1718)+9:44:16Samu Lindholm2:34:00
    1623FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:44:28Titta Liukkonen3:29:39
    1624FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:45:10Ismo Ryhnen2:04:56
    1625FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+9:46:59Kaisu Varis2:37:31
    1626FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:47:01Ilkka Rin2:42:42
    1627FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:47:05Esa Ala-Mutka2:05:06
    1628FINKlenkat (1843)+9:48:07Valtonen Ossi2:01:04
    1629FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:50:19Jukka Pesonen2:02:44
    1630FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+9:52:03Anni Mkel3:04:14
    1631FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:53:15Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:16:28
    1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:53:33Anna Lammi2:09:39
    1633FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:53:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:05:01
    1634FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:58:07Juha Pekonen2:10:17
    1635FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+9:59:01Anu Sillanp3:29:34
    1636FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:00:28Eetu Kielo2:01:46
    1637FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:01:16Santtu Rberg2:07:49
    1638FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:02:59Jukka Alajoutsi2:03:35
    1639FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:05:14Victor Sten1:55:26
    1640FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:09:15Ari Oinonen3:29:54
    1641FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:13:40Sampo Paukkonen2:26:59
    1642FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:14:59Jaakko Hietava2:03:04
    1643FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:24:41Simo Puumalainen1:27:08
    1644FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:24:48Eero Thkp2:12:34
    1645FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:24:56Hietanen Teemu3:12:17
    1646FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:25:43Kari Virtanen3:12:16
    1647FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:29:18Vesa Keinnen2:09:03
    1648FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:30:37Tiina Rsnen2:45:58
    1649FINMetsn menee (1641)+10:30:40Teemu Tuuli2:33:53
    1650FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+10:33:01Tommi Tiihonen2:41:40
    1651FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:37:35Pirkka Mikkola1:50:32
    1652FINVierestohi (1503)+10:38:53Niilo Vainikainen2:18:49
    1653FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:39:19Henri Helev2:28:51
    1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:39:21Jyrki Valkama2:19:16
    1655FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:41:09Jenni Ahola2:37:39
    1656FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+10:50:18Jouni Oljakka2:47:45
    1657FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+10:54:04Pekka Tupasela3:07:12
    1658FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:54:35Ilkka Kuusniemi3:03:23
    1659FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:55:04Pasi Syvnen2:47:31
    1660FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+10:57:04Harri Laurila2:28:18
    1661FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+10:58:28Essi Pietil2:04:26
    1662FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:02:22Saara Nieminen2:12:52
    1663FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:02:35Leevi Roivanen2:53:45
    1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:02:48Sari Lanteri2:48:35
    1665FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:04:25Tiia Huuskonen1:38:49
    1666FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:08:07Jari Kuosa2:42:21
    1667FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:09:24Tomi Jusslin2:04:51
    1668FINMatrix (1508)+11:11:05Vesa Koivunen2:01:48
    1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:12:59Turjo Helmi2:41:22
    1670FINHattikW (1610)+11:14:24Santeri Mki-ij2:15:03
    1671FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:18:14Markku J Lehtonen3:20:52
    1672FINConcrasti (1946)+11:21:49Juha Kallio-Mannila2:12:59
    1673FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:22:15Sami Inkeroinen3:15:03
    1674FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:27:52Janne Alvela2:26:14
    1675FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:28:14Tuomo Haukkovaara2:10:13
    1676FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+11:30:08Juha Viirimki3:10:27
    1677FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:31:01Kalle Rsnen5:03:24
    1678FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:35:55Joachim Kratochvil3:15:11
    1679FINCurious Al (1601)+11:39:15Valpola Visa1:56:10
    1680FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+11:46:16Janne Juujrvi3:24:47
    1681FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:52:20Sami Antikainen2:10:11
    1682FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+11:56:47Maria Hakala2:34:27
    1683FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+11:58:12Aaro Mielonen3:30:00
    1684FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:02:22Ilkka Sippola2:41:28
    1685FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:03:55Rautio Tapani1:59:42
    1686FINSK SK (1622)+12:06:39Anssi Salmela2:21:01
    1687FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:08:47Elina Ahvonen2:41:32
    1688FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:09:45Antti Pntinen2:47:32
    1689FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:10:57Niko Ripatti2:54:28
    1690FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:19:22Juho Niukkala2:20:40
    1691FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:28:32Ville Laukka2:56:30
    1692FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:30:39Juhana Valo2:42:42
    1693FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:52:51Riikka Siivola2:34:21
    1694FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+12:53:26Pasi Lehmusoksa3:51:46
    1695FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:56:20Ville Vesterinen2:13:48
    1696FINBiopsi (1952)+13:07:27Anni Kivinen2:20:44
    1697FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:10:02Veli-Pekka Viikil4:03:50
    1698FINMPY (1582)+13:14:53Mikko Koivuniemi3:18:48
    1699FINMrempi rasti (1777)+13:16:56Annina Orasmaa2:28:40
    1700FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+13:24:59Sanna Sillanp3:12:02
    1701FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:26:23Markku Pikala2:54:17
    1702FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:20:17Ilkka Paatero2:16:24
    1703FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+14:56:59Mkinen Ilkka3:50:36
    1704FINJarnat (1644)+15:03:53Pasi Pohjola2:27:11
    1705FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:15:45Henri Nyberg3:29:44
    1706FINElMys (1799)+15:33:23Pertti Heikel4:10:29
    1707FINHkkilijt (1634)+16:10:19Anuliina Putkinen4:27:33
    < Frra 200 Alla