< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | John Deere (1274) | +6:56:49 | Mika Lievonen | 2:21:08 | ||
1002 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +6:56:49 | Joonas Sakki | 2:25:12 | ||
1003 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +6:56:50 | Matti Jorva | 1:58:59 | ||
1004 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +6:57:15 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:53:04 | ||
1005 | Konserni (749) | +6:57:46 | Mikael Ahonen | 2:59:08 | ||
1006 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +6:57:49 | Juho Suni | 2:33:47 | ||
1007 | Bona Fide (667) | +6:57:55 | Margus Lehtme | 2:12:45 | ||
1008 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +6:58:01 | Juho Montonen | 2:34:31 | ||
1009 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +6:58:02 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 2:13:50 | ||
1010 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +6:58:18 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:58:24 | ||
1011 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +6:58:18 | Tapani Niskanen | 2:14:24 | ||
1012 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +6:58:22 | Sanna Ylikylä | 2:02:00 | ||
1013 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +6:58:36 | Jorma Piirainen | 2:09:21 | ||
1014 | Droit (1123) | +6:58:38 | Erkka Hautamäki | 2:45:11 | ||
1015 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +6:58:50 | Matias Annala | 2:06:01 | ||
1016 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +6:59:52 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:30:26 | ||
1017 | UrhK II08 (892) | +6:59:52 | Jääskeläinen Ville | 2:59:10 | ||
1018 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +7:00:07 | Jouni Monto | 2:35:42 | ||
1019 | Navi 8 (1078) | +7:00:21 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:08:14 | ||
1020 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +7:00:26 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 2:33:33 | ||
1021 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +7:01:32 | Anssi Grekula | 2:38:05 | ||
1022 | Metos (1055) | +7:01:53 | Antti Myllys | 2:08:28 | ||
1023 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +7:02:05 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 2:16:37 | ||
1024 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +7:02:34 | Timo Tuominen | 2:09:51 | ||
1025 | Eräs seura (906) | +7:02:48 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 2:15:02 | ||
1026 | OK KPO (914) | +7:03:26 | Matti Laukka | 2:15:41 | ||
1027 | Team Peesi (1051) | +7:03:40 | Matti Raitoharju | 2:27:15 | ||
1028 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +7:03:44 | Henri Munukka | 2:26:06 | ||
1029 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +7:03:46 | Mikael Haikka | 2:17:44 | ||
1030 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +7:03:51 | Antti Laitinen | 1:52:57 | ||
1031 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +7:04:01 | Rainer Räbb | 2:27:34 | ||
1032 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +7:04:11 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:21:33 | ||
1033 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +7:04:13 | Juha Leikko | 2:15:43 | ||
1034 | TP Industrials (1163) | +7:04:19 | Petri Hammar | 2:37:31 | ||
1035 | Kops (1292) | +7:04:29 | Janne Kyrönviita | 2:19:15 | ||
1036 | Solita (965) | +7:05:10 | Tommi Rantanen | 2:13:01 | ||
1037 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +7:05:15 | Hannu Keskitalo | 2:19:02 | ||
1038 | Digita (1019) | +7:05:16 | Mika Hirviniemi | 2:29:20 | ||
1039 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +7:05:22 | Riku Levälehto | 1:56:02 | ||
1040 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +7:05:24 | Leo Ikonen | 2:28:43 | ||
1041 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +7:05:30 | Eero Viitikko | 2:06:24 | ||
1042 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +7:05:44 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 2:18:05 | ||
1043 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +7:06:18 | Arne Sågfors | 2:08:08 | ||
1044 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +7:06:33 | Ilkka Matikka | 2:54:31 | ||
1045 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +7:06:34 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:02:36 | ||
1046 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +7:06:36 | Pyry Willman | 2:15:12 | ||
1047 | Ganska OK (1001) | +7:06:42 | Bengt Olsson | 2:42:23 | ||
1048 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +7:07:50 | Antti Pajukivi | 1:52:43 | ||
1049 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +7:08:06 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:34:35 | ||
1050 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +7:08:10 | Ossi Valtonen | 2:25:01 | ||
1051 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +7:08:50 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 2:21:11 | ||
1052 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +7:08:50 | Maija Holopainen | 2:25:11 | ||
1053 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +7:09:13 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:12:04 | ||
1054 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +7:09:22 | Pekka Laasonen | 2:45:32 | ||
1055 | Cadpool (1204) | +7:09:24 | Aarno Alanko | 2:05:50 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +7:09:30 | Jussi Immonen | 2:10:49 | ||
1057 | Varnitsa (1254) | +7:09:37 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:23:37 | ||
1058 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +7:10:22 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 2:35:25 | ||
1059 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +7:10:24 | Petter Lind | 2:02:12 | ||
1060 | Fennia (1823) | +7:10:30 | Harri Pärssinen | 2:24:52 | ||
1061 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +7:10:42 | Juhani Pohjala | 1:39:02 | ||
1062 | MMK OK (1157) | +7:10:44 | Eetu Hyyppä | 2:02:28 | ||
1063 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +7:11:10 | Petri Kairinen | 2:22:07 | ||
1064 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +7:11:17 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 2:10:30 | ||
1065 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +7:11:37 | Olli Takalammi | 2:14:44 | ||
1066 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +7:11:40 | Kari Huhta | 2:25:28 | ||
1067 | Kanuuna (953) | +7:11:48 | Sami Ahonen | 2:26:38 | ||
1068 | OK Computer (1262) | +7:11:55 | Juha Peltonen | 2:35:41 | ||
1069 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +7:12:38 | Sampo Rahko | 1:48:28 | ||
1070 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +7:12:40 | Lauri Kurri | 2:25:16 | ||
1071 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +7:12:58 | David Griffin | 2:07:53 | ||
1072 | Oscar Software (1189) | +7:13:31 | Mika Parjanen | 2:09:56 | ||
1073 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +7:14:49 | Jesse Kroos | 2:29:15 | ||
1074 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +7:14:57 | Aki Ajalin | 2:13:29 | ||
1075 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +7:16:00 | Petteri Lintunen | 2:13:40 | ||
1076 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +7:16:12 | Jarmo Siivari | 3:43:00 | ||
1077 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +7:16:36 | Piia Randell | 2:13:26 | ||
1078 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +7:16:59 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 2:18:36 | ||
1079 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +7:17:35 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 2:38:15 | ||
1080 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +7:17:43 | Juho Pellinen | 2:59:41 | ||
1081 | Mattersoft (1230) | +7:17:47 | Sami Naatula | 2:02:49 | ||
1082 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +7:17:47 | Esa Parkko | 2:13:04 | ||
1083 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +7:17:51 | Tony Dalebrand | 2:33:17 | ||
1084 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +7:18:24 | Matti Kimonen | 2:20:01 | ||
1085 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +7:18:28 | Hannu Kangas | 1:59:21 | ||
1086 | TASO (1802) | +7:18:37 | Marko Saarela | 2:53:17 | ||
1087 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +7:18:41 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:56:56 | ||
1088 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +7:19:03 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:54:36 | ||
1089 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +7:19:34 | Amilia Björklund | 1:45:00 | ||
1090 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +7:19:43 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 2:06:38 | ||
1091 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +7:19:43 | Antti Merisalo | 1:58:47 | ||
1092 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +7:19:44 | Juho Lehtoviita | 2:06:36 | ||
1093 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +7:19:50 | Hanna Salmi | 2:40:33 | ||
1094 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +7:19:59 | Timo Järvinen | 2:34:23 | ||
1095 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +7:20:01 | Taneli Heikkilä | 2:04:54 | ||
1096 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +7:20:14 | Mikko Sorrela | 2:34:31 | ||
1097 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +7:20:18 | Antti Kuivanen | 2:24:42 | ||
1098 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +7:20:37 | Ville Pekala | 2:35:42 | ||
1099 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +7:20:51 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 2:25:15 | ||
1100 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +7:20:57 | Jere Luukkanen | 3:02:51 | ||
1101 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +7:21:01 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 2:27:25 | ||
1102 | Team Tommila (1149) | +7:21:07 | Matias Hilska | 2:10:01 | ||
1103 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +7:21:20 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:54:38 | ||
1104 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +7:21:42 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 2:24:46 | ||
1105 | Fennovoima (1075) | +7:22:00 | Harri Lipiäinen | 2:43:46 | ||
1106 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +7:22:10 | Kari Elovaara | 2:15:41 | ||
1107 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +7:22:15 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 2:07:58 | ||
1108 | MacGregor (828) | +7:22:50 | Pasi Hokkanen | 2:38:38 | ||
1109 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +7:22:53 | Mika Jurvakainen | 2:18:07 | ||
1110 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +7:23:09 | Joakim Berg Redtzer | 1:52:10 | ||
1111 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +7:23:15 | Ilmari Kokkinen | 1:49:58 | ||
1112 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +7:23:26 | Riikka Lankinen | 2:55:10 | ||
1113 | Tieto (1218) | +7:23:42 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 2:15:05 | ||
1114 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +7:24:06 | Marko Myller | 2:30:10 | ||
1115 | Team Laardi (1459) | +7:24:09 | Petri Stranden | 2:22:27 | ||
1116 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +7:24:11 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:56:34 | ||
1117 | PYVMM (976) | +7:24:26 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:25:43 | ||
1118 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +7:24:27 | Harri Pasanen | 2:34:19 | ||
1119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +7:24:36 | Jussi Lampinen | 2:16:01 | ||
1120 | Exme (1732) | +7:24:49 | Johanna Leino | 2:07:05 | ||
1121 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +7:25:00 | Lauri Nieminen | 3:23:56 | ||
1122 | OK77 5 (1380) | +7:25:13 | Mikko Kero | 2:18:47 | ||
1123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +7:25:14 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:57:14 | ||
1124 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +7:25:18 | ALEXANDER KULIKOV | 2:35:46 | ||
1125 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +7:25:23 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:40:56 | ||
1126 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +7:25:29 | Jussi Nokelainen | 1:58:47 | ||
1127 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +7:25:54 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 2:25:52 | ||
1128 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +7:26:10 | Lauri Kajanoja | 2:11:38 | ||
1129 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +7:26:14 | Pekka Helkiö | 2:09:14 | ||
1130 | Gofore (1916) | +7:26:44 | Tuomas Kareinen | 2:04:45 | ||
1131 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +7:27:02 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 2:27:40 | ||
1132 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +7:27:04 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 2:25:21 | ||
1133 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +7:27:24 | Samu Halme | 2:25:15 | ||
1134 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +7:27:31 | Jussi Häkkinen | 2:23:27 | ||
1135 | TARAKI (1709) | +7:27:43 | Konsta Ylinen | 2:05:16 | ||
1136 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +7:28:02 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:38:27 | ||
1137 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +7:28:08 | Tero Savolainen | 2:30:04 | ||
1138 | Off Course (1344) | +7:28:33 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 2:10:26 | ||
1139 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +7:28:36 | Kolehmainen Pekka | 2:02:16 | ||
1140 | Outotec (1119) | +7:28:42 | Marko Lahtinen | 2:42:36 | ||
1141 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +7:29:49 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:58:43 | ||
1142 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +7:29:53 | Simo Vilhunen | 2:32:56 | ||
1143 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +7:29:54 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:38:34 | ||
1144 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +7:29:57 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:47:14 | ||
1145 | Koovee 7 (972) | +7:30:00 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:48:57 | ||
1146 | MPK Häme (1706) | +7:30:25 | Vili Mattila | 2:27:15 | ||
1147 | IK Örnen (815) | +7:30:41 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:19:02 | ||
1148 | Raula Team (1110) | +7:30:42 | Raine Rimpilä | 2:41:20 | ||
1149 | FTA 3 (1314) | +7:30:50 | Pyry Tapio | 2:55:03 | ||
1150 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +7:30:55 | Hannu Korpi | 1:59:44 | ||
1151 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +7:30:56 | Juha Kuusisto | 2:24:56 | ||
1152 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +7:31:26 | Marko Andstén | 2:38:33 | ||
1153 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +7:31:35 | Mikko Torro | 2:19:59 | ||
1154 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +7:32:07 | Essi Hjelm | 1:48:46 | ||
1155 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +7:32:31 | Mikko Vaittinen | 2:05:56 | ||
1156 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +7:32:31 | Juha Leppänen | 2:47:08 | ||
1157 | WSP (1215) | +7:32:51 | Tony Kataja | 2:17:26 | ||
1158 | Köntit (1176) | +7:33:06 | Tommy Nordström | 2:33:16 | ||
1159 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +7:33:12 | Roland Hästö | 2:48:23 | ||
1160 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +7:33:43 | Väinö Kurkaa | 2:30:25 | ||
1161 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +7:33:52 | Katariina Manni | 2:26:18 | ||
1162 | Kompassibois (1495) | +7:34:09 | Lari Peltoniemi | 2:29:38 | ||
1163 | Rasti/C (1160) | +7:34:18 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 2:22:53 | ||
1164 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +7:34:29 | Arto Jalonen | 2:26:27 | ||
1165 | Eränaali (865) | +7:35:08 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:57:51 | ||
1166 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +7:35:08 | Joel Siikanen | 2:16:04 | ||
1167 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +7:35:09 | Mika Nieminen | 2:00:21 | ||
1168 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +7:35:24 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:27:47 | ||
1169 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +7:35:25 | Dan Söderlund | 2:26:03 | ||
1170 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +7:35:34 | Jiri Kopra | 2:08:49 | ||
1171 | AC Harharetki (948) | +7:35:58 | Jari Ruokonen | 2:25:26 | ||
1172 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +7:36:24 | Tommi Laari | 2:43:27 | ||
1173 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +7:36:32 | Hannu Johto | 2:33:51 | ||
1174 | Norra (1811) | +7:36:47 | Ville Kauppila | 2:26:02 | ||
1175 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +7:36:58 | Tuomas Oksanen | 2:17:55 | ||
1176 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +7:36:58 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 2:20:03 | ||
1177 | Surut (1678) | +7:36:59 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 2:28:17 | ||
1178 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +7:37:05 | Sakari Jarva | 2:08:12 | ||
1179 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +7:37:07 | Markku Utriainen | 2:37:36 | ||
1180 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +7:37:13 | Matti Hiltunen | 2:15:42 | ||
1181 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +7:37:20 | Heikki Vilhonen | 2:35:01 | ||
1182 | RaKiNa (1435) | +7:37:32 | Anna Alanen | 2:34:30 | ||
1183 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +7:37:43 | Elias Tolvanen | 2:28:59 | ||
1184 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +7:38:09 | Toni Saikkonen | 2:24:30 | ||
1185 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +7:38:12 | Sami Oksanen | 2:22:54 | ||
1186 | Kananpojat (1101) | +7:38:15 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:22:48 | ||
1187 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +7:39:21 | Erkki Vihriälä | 2:14:25 | ||
1188 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +7:40:36 | Jouni Korhonen | 2:24:37 | ||
1189 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +7:40:37 | Mika Penttilä | 2:42:23 | ||
1190 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +7:40:44 | Juha Leinonen | 2:55:13 | ||
1191 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:41:34 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:57:04 | ||
1192 | TT226 (689) | +7:41:50 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:21:11 | ||
1193 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +7:42:19 | Tuomas Lunttila | 2:33:42 | ||
1194 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +7:42:47 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 2:19:41 | ||
1195 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +7:42:51 | Lassi Koivukangas | 2:28:40 | ||
1196 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +7:42:58 | Ville Kauppi | 2:14:52 | ||
1197 | Yksintein (1105) | +7:43:52 | Hannu Niemi | 2:42:49 | ||
1198 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +7:44:03 | Miikka Olin | 2:29:39 | ||
1199 | Atria (1052) | +7:44:10 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:48:18 | ||
1200 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +7:44:25 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:21:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |