< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +5:32:16 | Eetu Hirvonen | 38:13 | ||
802 | Team Azure (779) | +5:32:58 | Simo Pätäri | 1:01:16 | ||
803 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +5:33:10 | Tuukka Tuomela | 45:06 | ||
804 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +5:33:13 | Teemu Hourula | 46:27 | ||
805 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +5:33:24 | Jani Willman | 48:54 | ||
806 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +5:33:26 | Panu Kuittinen | 37:43 | ||
807 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +5:33:34 | Tapio Niemi | 54:08 | ||
808 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +5:33:37 | Joonas Järvelä | 46:52 | ||
809 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +5:33:58 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 46:14 | ||
810 | PaVi (852) | +5:34:08 | Tuomas Tikka | 47:41 | ||
811 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +5:34:27 | Sami Muhonen | 51:42 | ||
812 | Essity Finland (1091) | +5:34:56 | Ossi Ikonen | 1:07:36 | ||
813 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +5:35:06 | Antti Jokinen | 45:50 | ||
814 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +5:35:32 | Mirva Hilander | 48:45 | ||
815 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +5:35:37 | Esa Ryynänen | 56:55 | ||
816 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +5:35:42 | Tauno Murakas | 51:19 | ||
817 | Juntit OK (728) | +5:36:03 | Tomi Maksimainen | 39:53 | ||
818 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +5:36:07 | Mika Määttä | 48:50 | ||
819 | Haninge SOK (294) | +5:36:10 | Vacant| | 49:29 | ||
820 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +5:36:11 | Mikael Gull | 44:39 | ||
821 | Turun Visat (826) | +5:36:32 | Anssi Tervonen | 52:14 | ||
822 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +5:36:34 | Kari Väätäinen | 39:16 | ||
823 | FTA 2 (1015) | +5:36:59 | Petteri Muola | 36:40 | ||
824 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +5:37:29 | Tomi Lehtola | 37:38 | ||
825 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +5:37:36 | Mirka Haataja | 50:38 | ||
826 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +5:37:38 | Ville Kauppi | 46:34 | ||
827 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +5:38:04 | Fannybaws Mcboatface | 28:50 | ||
828 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +5:38:20 | Ari Koskela | 51:21 | ||
829 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +5:38:20 | Marko Pekurinen | 38:29 | ||
830 | Lets get LOST (877) | +5:38:39 | Artur Haavisto | 44:10 | ||
831 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +5:38:41 | Kari Jalava | 46:30 | ||
832 | Epilän Esa (578) | +5:39:19 | Aki Koiranen | 38:09 | ||
833 | Navi 7 (1059) | +5:40:04 | Iikka Korhonen | 55:44 | ||
834 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +5:40:05 | Tapani Mäkinen | 39:26 | ||
835 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +5:40:23 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 43:54 | ||
836 | OC Harharetki (921) | +5:40:55 | Mikko Knuutila | 56:44 | ||
837 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +5:41:03 | Johan Kügler | 43:21 | ||
838 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +5:41:03 | Stefan Nordström | 44:31 | ||
839 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +5:41:05 | Mikko Kiiski | 45:53 | ||
840 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +5:41:40 | Jarmo Siivari | 1:22:31 | ||
841 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +5:42:17 | Rikard Borg | 51:36 | ||
842 | Paha Rasti (735) | +5:42:25 | Kimmo Eronen | 46:45 | ||
843 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +5:42:27 | Jaakko Roponen | 42:06 | ||
844 | EDX (1049) | +5:42:30 | Rami Heikkilä | 40:45 | ||
845 | UrhK II08 (892) | +5:42:33 | Jääskeläinen Ville | 55:53 | ||
846 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +5:42:33 | Jaakko Leppänen | 43:09 | ||
847 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +5:43:02 | Martina Welen | 39:11 | ||
848 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +5:43:04 | Veikko Reiniö | 47:30 | ||
849 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +5:43:10 | Joni Mustonen | 39:04 | ||
850 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +5:43:25 | Jussi Pakola | 56:49 | ||
851 | Izhora (621) | +5:43:27 | Andrei Zolotykh | 54:26 | ||
852 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +5:43:27 | Kimmo Gynther | 34:23 | ||
853 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +5:43:48 | Juha Ekola | 43:00 | ||
854 | Someron Esa (703) | +5:44:08 | Vesa Hakala | 51:45 | ||
855 | Tornator (907) | +5:44:14 | Aleksi Vanninen | 55:38 | ||
856 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +5:44:24 | Ritva Partanen | 54:54 | ||
857 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +5:44:35 | Sami Vähänen | 33:44 | ||
858 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +5:44:45 | Taneli Pihkaniska | 37:20 | ||
859 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +5:45:19 | Juuso Väisänen | 48:20 | ||
860 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +5:45:26 | Hannu Kohvakka | 59:34 | ||
861 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +5:45:39 | Ville Villman | 52:17 | ||
862 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +5:45:44 | Samu Kylmälä | 55:49 | ||
863 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +5:45:47 | Jonas Bergenfur | 50:46 | ||
864 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +5:46:22 | Maarit Särkilahti | 56:38 | ||
865 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +5:46:27 | Jari Mikkonen | 53:37 | ||
866 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +5:46:31 | Arnis Klavins | 45:17 | ||
867 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +5:46:55 | Esa Kangasmäki | 47:00 | ||
868 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +5:47:15 | Mikael Anttonen | 52:36 | ||
869 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +5:47:31 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 47:28 | ||
870 | Konserni (749) | +5:47:38 | Mikael Ahonen | 1:03:02 | ||
871 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +5:47:42 | Juha Kultima | 49:45 | ||
872 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +5:48:14 | Virta Jallu | 31:45 | ||
873 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +5:48:16 | Ketonen Tuomas | 46:56 | ||
874 | KuoLO (1935) | +5:48:18 | Henri Turtiainen | 42:49 | ||
875 | Team Lost (1076) | +5:48:29 | Kimmo Viitanen | 1:01:10 | ||
876 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +5:48:31 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 37:34 | ||
877 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +5:48:57 | Ahti Romo | 52:44 | ||
878 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +5:49:21 | Olli Laaksonen | 52:24 | ||
879 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +5:49:35 | Tiitus Unhola | 45:58 | ||
880 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +5:49:49 | Juuso Hakala | 49:51 | ||
881 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +5:50:03 | Niko Latva | 37:27 | ||
882 | NCS Sport (1287) | +5:50:17 | Markku Vainikka | 41:03 | ||
883 | Droit (1123) | +5:50:28 | Erkka Hautamäki | 51:03 | ||
884 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +5:50:28 | Aleksi Markku | 50:14 | ||
885 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +5:50:29 | Jacob Svensson | 42:51 | ||
886 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +5:50:38 | Arttu Vesterinen | 41:33 | ||
887 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +5:50:52 | Eero Leino | 36:20 | ||
888 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +5:51:28 | Petteri Suominen | 46:32 | ||
889 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +5:51:41 | Marko Lilja | 49:54 | ||
890 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +5:51:47 | Erik Österberg | 53:35 | ||
891 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +5:51:57 | Hannu Heinelo | 59:50 | ||
892 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +5:51:59 | Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel | 48:48 | ||
893 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +5:52:00 | Fredrik Blomqvist | 35:48 | ||
894 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +5:52:17 | Vesa Lainpelto | 54:32 | ||
895 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +5:52:20 | Maiju Nurmela | 37:45 | ||
896 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +5:52:21 | Seppo Salmela | 51:43 | ||
897 | Rastihaukat (653) | +5:52:43 | Juha Ojala | 37:25 | ||
898 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +5:52:53 | Erika Tonteri | 58:02 | ||
899 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +5:53:24 | Tuomas Piha | 50:23 | ||
900 | Maasillat (1261) | +5:53:55 | Lauri Maasilta | 59:48 | ||
901 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +5:53:57 | Otto Eerola | 45:10 | ||
902 | OK TON (864) | +5:54:00 | Arvo Raja | 49:19 | ||
903 | Andritz WP (1146) | +5:54:00 | Jarmo Kinos | 54:01 | ||
904 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +5:54:03 | Teemu Halttunen | 40:14 | ||
905 | Team Klinga (1774) | +5:54:13 | Lauri Klinga | 40:54 | ||
906 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +5:54:17 | Mika Mukkala | 59:52 | ||
907 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +5:54:17 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:07:15 | ||
908 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +5:54:21 | Jussi Heimovirta | 50:04 | ||
909 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +5:54:23 | Ilkka Matikka | 56:23 | ||
910 | InnOK (786) | +5:54:24 | Jussi Toivonen | 41:13 | ||
911 | Ajokoirat (763) | +5:54:57 | Markus Lindqvist | 45:40 | ||
912 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +5:55:09 | Jakob Naagel | 40:51 | ||
913 | OP (1214) | +5:55:15 | Harri Saxlund | 51:16 | ||
914 | Armatuuri (1918) | +5:55:17 | Ville Kuusela | 49:46 | ||
915 | SPYMS (1007) | +5:55:32 | Essi Väisänen | 41:16 | ||
916 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +5:55:35 | Teemu Partio | 46:35 | ||
917 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +5:55:35 | Sampsa Laakso | 42:40 | ||
918 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +5:55:44 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:01:12 | ||
919 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +5:56:06 | Matti Putkiranta | 46:58 | ||
920 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +5:56:15 | Iiro Suppula | 53:14 | ||
921 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +5:56:40 | Antti Turkia | 50:32 | ||
922 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +5:56:46 | Jaakko Laine | 34:19 | ||
923 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +5:57:20 | Valtteri Vuolle | 50:14 | ||
924 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +5:57:21 | Jimi Nenonen | 53:26 | ||
925 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +5:57:21 | Ilari Sundberg | 51:07 | ||
926 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +5:57:58 | Christer Arksand | 44:36 | ||
927 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +5:58:18 | Markus Malmelin | 45:41 | ||
928 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +5:58:45 | Timo Ahvenainen | 33:03 | ||
929 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +5:58:52 | Heikki Nurmela | 40:27 | ||
930 | Östmarka OK (960) | +5:58:57 | Ramberg Inge | 59:46 | ||
931 | Trimap (1888) | +5:58:59 | Lauri Toivonen | 57:31 | ||
932 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +5:59:16 | Ville Reinikainen | 42:13 | ||
933 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +5:59:52 | Matti Aula | 51:14 | ||
934 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +6:00:01 | Tomi Hakala | 45:58 | ||
935 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +6:00:05 | Ville Sotaniemi | 50:48 | ||
936 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +6:00:27 | Timo Paatola | 42:12 | ||
937 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +6:00:42 | Martin Kvarnström | 57:00 | ||
938 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +6:01:00 | Tatu Huovila | 51:27 | ||
939 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +6:01:07 | Ville Savilampi | 45:59 | ||
940 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +6:01:19 | Jutta Kanerva | 48:37 | ||
941 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +6:01:22 | Janne Hannola | 52:37 | ||
942 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +6:01:36 | Niko Koskela | 31:42 | ||
943 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +6:01:46 | Mikko Walamies | 40:25 | ||
944 | Ganska OK (1001) | +6:01:46 | Bengt Olsson | 51:29 | ||
945 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +6:02:02 | Jere Luukkanen | 57:58 | ||
946 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +6:02:08 | Sauli Partti | 48:25 | ||
947 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +6:02:37 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 45:22 | ||
948 | Rastihapot (1589) | +6:02:41 | Hanna Lyyra | 49:54 | ||
949 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +6:03:11 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 43:40 | ||
950 | VTT (1356) | +6:03:13 | Jussi Mutanen | 47:11 | ||
951 | Sweco (1240) | +6:03:19 | Pekka Wärri | 49:35 | ||
952 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +6:03:30 | Masa Keskitalo | 33:16 | ||
953 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +6:03:48 | Simo Järvelä | 52:39 | ||
954 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +6:03:51 | Jarno Paavola | 44:00 | ||
955 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +6:03:58 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 51:07 | ||
956 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +6:04:33 | Mosa Paja | 45:01 | ||
957 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +6:04:35 | Jukka Mehtälä | 54:30 | ||
958 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +6:05:26 | Ansis Actins | 36:23 | ||
959 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +6:05:54 | Matias Karvinen | 48:13 | ||
960 | Uusi Verso (766) | +6:05:58 | Heikki Kultala | 36:41 | ||
961 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +6:06:17 | Juho Pellinen | 1:02:17 | ||
962 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +6:06:41 | Juho Suni | 56:41 | ||
963 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +6:06:55 | Juho Montonen | 57:27 | ||
964 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +6:07:00 | Joonas Naumanen | 48:47 | ||
965 | Palo-88 (752) | +6:07:05 | Jari Ahto | 40:41 | ||
966 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +6:07:15 | Kaasalainen Kare | 45:13 | ||
967 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +6:07:43 | Jouni Monto | 57:20 | ||
968 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +6:07:47 | Anton Ukkola | 45:54 | ||
969 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +6:08:09 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 45:44 | ||
970 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +6:08:32 | Matti Hokkanen | 43:52 | ||
971 | TP Industrials (1163) | +6:08:37 | Petri Hammar | 55:51 | ||
972 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +6:09:14 | Ville Ahvonen | 39:45 | ||
973 | RaTro (954) | +6:09:24 | Jaakko Rissanen | 33:45 | ||
974 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +6:09:27 | Pekka Peltoranta | 51:17 | ||
975 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +6:09:43 | Niko Kinnunen | 54:19 | ||
976 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +6:09:45 | Mika Tiihonen | 53:47 | ||
977 | Neliveto (1016) | +6:09:47 | Markku Laivanen | 47:45 | ||
978 | TASO (1802) | +6:09:57 | Marko Saarela | 58:39 | ||
979 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +6:10:27 | Anssi Grekula | 1:01:02 | ||
980 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +6:10:27 | Renne Tergujeff | 48:37 | ||
981 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +6:10:39 | Hannu Pienimäki | 57:59 | ||
982 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +6:11:00 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:00:35 | ||
983 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +6:11:16 | Magnus Nygård | 41:54 | ||
984 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +6:11:19 | Henri Munukka | 47:44 | ||
985 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +6:11:22 | Istvan Pölösti | 40:06 | ||
986 | OK Computer (1262) | +6:11:23 | Juha Peltonen | 49:11 | ||
987 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +6:11:55 | Joonas Sakki | 54:20 | ||
988 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +6:11:55 | Tero Ruokolainen | 40:40 | ||
989 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +6:12:03 | Teuvo Koskinen | 45:00 | ||
990 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +6:12:16 | Jonne Maunu | 42:31 | ||
991 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +6:12:17 | Elena Bondar | 43:28 | ||
992 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +6:12:23 | Juho Jutila | 47:55 | ||
993 | CD TJALVE (969) | +6:12:44 | Marcos Eduardo | 42:01 | ||
994 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +6:12:48 | Tuomas Virtanen | 46:33 | ||
995 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +6:12:56 | Riikka Lankinen | 58:42 | ||
996 | Ark United (575) | +6:13:42 | Ingo Pfeifer | 39:14 | ||
997 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +6:13:49 | Tapani Niskanen | 43:57 | ||
998 | IK Kronan (722) | +6:13:59 | Sören Svenlin | 51:40 | ||
999 | Rajaveljet (777) | +6:14:11 | Janne Heino | 43:49 | ||
1000 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +6:14:19 | Jari Myllynen | 38:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |