jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:22:49Hannes Pasanen55:36
    1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:23:18Jarkko Tiihonen59:26
    1003FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:23:20Harri Korkka55:09
    1004FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:23:42Matti Raitoharju1:08:53
    1005FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:23:52Jussi Pesonen1:10:38
    1006FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:24:18Leo Ikonen1:09:13
    1007FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:24:43Marko Isoaho1:10:03
    1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:24:46Mika Lievonen1:10:41
    1009FINDigita (1019)+6:24:48Mika Hirviniemi1:10:29
    1010FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:25:14Seppo Ojansivu1:02:34
    1011FINIK Kronan (722)+6:25:20Sren Svenlin1:10:35
    1012FINBarkit pll (979)+6:25:27Antti Kaipia1:10:47
    1013FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:25:31Rainer Rbb1:10:39
    1014FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:26:10Tommi Kuorilehto1:03:35
    1015FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:26:19Aleksei Hamppu1:14:24
    1016FINSulzer (1042)+6:26:26Edward Paro56:07
    1017FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:26:27Tobias Martin1:02:41
    1018FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:26:30Mikko Kahlos1:03:10
    1019FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:26:31Suvituuli Asikainen56:21
    1020FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:26:36Lauri Hyvnen1:02:12
    1021FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:26:59Mikko Heino1:05:07
    1022FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:27:41Humanitas-seura 757:04
    1023FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:27:51Pyry Kauttu1:08:27
    1024FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:27:52Hannu Keskitalo1:03:15
    1025FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:28:02Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:07:00
    1026FINFennia (1823)+6:28:06Harri Prssinen1:04:03
    1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:28:41Pekka Laasonen1:26:27
    1028FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:28:46Antti Vist1:06:41
    1029FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:28:52Hannu Pienimki1:23:46
    1030FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:28:58Riikka Lankinen1:22:18
    1031FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:29:05Ville-Mikko Ojala1:03:02
    1032FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:29:30Harri Koski53:51
    1033FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:29:35Pyry Willman59:47
    1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:29:46Jorma Piirainen1:02:07
    1035FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:29:50Petri Kairinen1:02:23
    1036FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:29:53Juha Leikko1:02:59
    1037FINHal Bro (1080)+6:29:56Tero Salonen51:51
    1038FINErs seura (906)+6:30:17Jari-Pekka Rantala1:04:07
    1039FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:30:39Mikael Haikka1:06:13
    1040FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:30:57Matti Jorva54:43
    1041ESTBona Fide (667)+6:30:58Margus Lehtme1:07:24
    1042FINKops (1292)+6:31:36Janne Kyrnviita1:07:59
    1043FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:31:38Tuomo Torniainen1:01:08
    1044FINSK-0K (935)+6:31:41Juha Korhonen59:36
    1045FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:31:55Aleksi Lyytikinen1:18:34
    1046SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:32:18Tony Dalebrand1:09:20
    1047FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:32:31Pyry Tapio1:18:21
    1048FINSolita (965)+6:32:33Tommi Rantanen1:01:59
    1049FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:32:37Maija Holopainen1:10:33
    1050FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:32:37Jarkko Nevalainen1:06:35
    1051FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:32:46Ossi Valtonen1:11:13
    1052FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:33:05Matias Annala1:01:52
    1053FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:33:13Hanna Salmi1:15:33
    1054FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:33:24Ville Pekala1:10:05
    1055FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:33:27Timo Tuominen1:02:20
    1056FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:33:33Arne Sgfors56:59
    1057FINMacGregor (828)+6:33:38Pasi Hokkanen1:11:02
    1058FINTreSeven (1571)+6:33:43Aarni Joensuu1:06:38
    1059FINOK KPO (914)+6:33:46Matti Laukka1:07:37
    1060FINKanuuna (953)+6:33:48Sami Ahonen1:10:15
    1061FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:34:34Sanna Ylikyl59:48
    1062FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:34:39Sara Karvonen52:32
    1063FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:34:49Ilpo Pentinpuro1:17:05
    1064FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:34:55Jukka Auvinen52:20
    1065FINFennovoima (1075)+6:34:56Harri Lipiinen1:18:17
    1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:35:16Jesse Kroos1:11:18
    1067FINMetos (1055)+6:35:56Antti Myllys1:04:07
    1068FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:36:25Heikki Peltonen1:00:53
    1069DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:37:13Lauri Kurri1:11:26
    1070FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:37:56Jukka Suojanen1:18:29
    1071FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:37:59Roland Hst1:14:46
    1072FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:38:04Timo Jrvinen1:14:04
    1073FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:38:27Eero Viitikko1:00:58
    1074FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:38:58Olli Takalammi1:03:41
    1075FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:39:19Kari Huhta1:14:43
    1076FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:39:22Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:01:36
    1077FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:39:23Jussi Immonen1:02:18
    1078FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:39:24Mikko Sorrela1:15:17
    1079FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:39:48Teemu Joensuu57:26
    1080FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:39:50Ville Varala41:42
    1081FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:39:56Hanna Uusikartano1:10:13
    1082FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:40:01Marko Myller1:07:40
    1083FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:40:23Kari Mastokangas1:17:32
    1084FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:40:23Lauri Pyrhnen1:03:36
    1085FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:42:32Antti Laitinen53:14
    1086FINOutotec (1119)+6:42:47Marko Lahtinen1:18:17
    1087FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:43:06Antti Kuivanen1:09:06
    1088FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:43:10Seppo Ikheimo1:11:10
    1089FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:43:13Harri Pasanen1:14:41
    1090FINRaula Team (1110)+6:43:22Raine Rimpil1:15:37
    1091FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:43:23Petteri Lintunen1:02:39
    1092FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:43:59David Griffin1:00:30
    1093FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:44:01Tuomo Ronkainen1:04:51
    1094FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:44:03Jukka Nikkari1:16:05
    1095FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:44:20Tero Savolainen1:07:52
    1096SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:44:23Petter Lind57:47
    1097FINKntit (1176)+6:44:29Tommy Nordstrm1:06:16
    1098FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:44:31Simo Vilhunen1:09:10
    1099FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:44:35Matti Kimonen1:07:48
    1100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:44:40Jani Remahl1:15:54
    1101FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:44:55Antti Pajukivi51:24
    1102FINCadpool (1204)+6:45:06Aarno Alanko1:03:08
    1103FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:45:06Esa Parkko1:01:59
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:45:28Marko Andstn1:14:11
    1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:45:31Tuukka Niinimki1:11:31
    1106FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:45:47Piia Randell1:04:13
    1107FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:45:53Kuikan samoilijat 71:07:27
    1108FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:45:59Riku Levlehto58:16
    1109RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:46:01ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:18:05
    1110FINMMK OK (1157)+6:46:08Eetu Hyypp59:28
    1111FINOscar Software (1189)+6:46:14Mika Parjanen1:04:15
    1112FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:46:27Mikko Kero1:01:37
    1113FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:46:30Calle Eskola1:23:15
    1114FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:46:32Mika Jurvakainen1:03:23
    1115FINPYVMM (976)+6:46:33Jukka Nurmi1:09:26
    1116FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:46:38Juha Leppnen1:22:51
    1117FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:46:44Jaska Vepslinen1:11:25
    1118FINKaslink (1131)+6:46:53Ari Majander1:18:58
    1119FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:47:56Timo Viento1:33:48
    1120FINMattersoft (1230)+6:47:57Sami Naatula54:35
    1121FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:47:59Markku Utriainen1:10:04
    1122FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:48:01Aki Ajalin1:08:09
    1123FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:48:16Petri Stranden1:08:10
    1124FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:48:16Juha Leinonen1:24:22
    1125FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:48:18Tommi Laari1:16:57
    1126FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:48:27Samu Halme1:07:54
    1127FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:48:38Taneli Heikkil55:07
    1128FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:48:43Kasperi Jskelinen56:02
    1129FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:48:45Sampo Rahko46:10
    1130FINTieto (1218)+6:48:51Lasse Kaihlavirta1:01:50
    1131FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:50:01Jussi Lampinen1:03:02
    1132FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:50:20Kari Elovaara1:05:27
    1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:50:35Vin Kurkaa1:08:53
    1134FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:50:40Hannu Johto1:09:35
    1135FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:51:01Hannu Kangas53:30
    1136FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:51:35Vili Mattila1:10:01
    1137FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:51:46Jussi Hkkinen1:09:18
    1138FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:52:26Arto Jalonen1:06:00
    1139FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:52:50Anna Alanen1:11:24
    1140FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:53:13Vesa Nikkil1:07:12
    1141FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:53:17Veli-Matti Nieminen57:58
    1142FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:53:22Eija Keski-Sntti1:01:52
    1143FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:53:43Katariina Manni1:07:45
    1144FINYksintein (1105)+6:53:45Hannu Niemi1:14:18
    1145FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:54:08Rantapelkonen Seela1:25:41
    1146FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:54:08Juho Lehtoviita1:02:37
    1147FINKompassibois (1495)+6:54:22Lari Peltoniemi1:11:27
    1148FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:54:48Juha Kuusisto1:10:25
    1149FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:54:51Lassi Koivukangas1:02:16
    1150FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:55:04Juhani Pohjala45:00
    1151FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:55:13Antti Pihlajamaa1:15:06
    1152FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:55:19Pekka Betoni Mttnen55:10
    1153FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:55:42Matias Hilska1:06:11
    1154FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:55:52Vitaly Klimenko1:06:40
    1155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:55:58Antti Merisalo56:38
    1156FINAtria (1052)+6:56:28Mauno Lemettinen1:22:12
    1157FINNorra (1811)+6:56:38Ville Kauppila1:07:29
    1158FINRasti/C (1160)+6:57:06Tuomas Vanhanen1:07:17
    1159FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:57:07Arimatias Raitio1:16:20
    1160FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:57:16Pekka Helki1:01:53
    1161FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:57:22Erkki Hautaniemi1:11:32
    1162FINSurut (1678)+6:57:41Lauri Kimpimki1:10:36
    1163FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:57:43Amilia Bjrklund44:44
    1164FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:58:12Elias Tolvanen1:11:04
    1165FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:58:17Heikki Vilhonen1:17:34
    1166FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:58:37Mikko Torro1:08:38
    1167FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:58:37Mika Penttil1:22:00
    1168FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:59:02Jari Ruokonen1:10:07
    1169FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:59:18Toni Saikkonen1:07:15
    1170FINIK rnen (815)+6:59:26Jussi Mkinen1:09:23
    1171FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:59:34Hannu Korpi49:59
    1172FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:59:43Joel Siikanen1:02:15
    1173FINExme (1732)+6:59:54Johanna Leino1:03:46
    1174FINTsmmts (1221)+6:59:58Lauri Kajanoja1:07:02
    1175FINMetsklusteri (1122)+7:00:12Kari Wuolijoki1:17:01
    1176FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:00:14Sami Oksanen1:06:31
    1177FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:00:42Kari Porkka1:19:43
    1178FINOff Course (1344)+7:00:52Jan Hiekkaranta1:04:21
    1179FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:01:06Ilmari Kokkinen49:24
    1180FINWSP (1215)+7:01:06Tony Kataja1:07:17
    1181FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:01:14Tapio Heikinheimo55:13
    1182FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:01:15Dan Sderlund1:13:28
    1183FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:01:22Teemu Salminen1:34:37
    1184FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:01:26Elina Kamppi1:24:56
    1185FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:01:27Sannika Michelsson1:37:21
    1186FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:01:54Kolehmainen Pekka57:11
    1187FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+7:01:57Olli Koski1:25:22
    1188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:02:08Sami Blomqvist55:44
    1189FINGofore (1916)+7:02:09Tuomas Kareinen1:01:46
    1190FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:02:21Mika Kalliomaa1:13:58
    1191FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:02:23Matias Alarotu1:25:11
    1192FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:02:32Tuomas Lunttila1:15:31
    1193FINAjolinja (996)+7:02:47Vesa Tanskanen1:22:20
    1194FINKananpojat (1101)+7:02:49Tony Hellstedt1:08:58
    1195FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:02:52Petri Pulkkinen1:22:06
    1196FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+7:03:10Vesa Suur-Kujala1:22:16
    1197FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:03:13Jouni Korhonen1:08:50
    1198FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:03:40Mikko Mkinen1:54:46
    1199FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:03:50Uolevi Nurmi54:20
    1200SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:04:16Joakim Berg Redtzer54:53
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >