< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +7:04:17 | Miikka Olin | 1:11:29 | ||
1202 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +7:04:26 | Harri Kinnunen | 1:49:53 | ||
1203 | TARAKI (1709) | +7:04:52 | Konsta Ylinen | 1:04:02 | ||
1204 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +7:05:33 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:08:06 | ||
1205 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +7:05:52 | Mikko Vaittinen | 1:00:53 | ||
1206 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +7:05:58 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 1:04:28 | ||
1207 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +7:06:14 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:19:25 | ||
1208 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +7:06:24 | Jiri Kopra | 1:01:15 | ||
1209 | TT226 (689) | +7:06:40 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:07:38 | ||
1210 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +7:06:53 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 1:26:05 | ||
1211 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +7:07:09 | Ari Nurminen | 1:11:06 | ||
1212 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +7:07:22 | Mikko Soini | 1:10:24 | ||
1213 | ABB SK (1436) | +7:07:24 | Heikki Pollari | 1:29:37 | ||
1214 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +7:07:49 | Heikki Sundell | 1:09:23 | ||
1215 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +7:07:58 | Sakari Jarva | 1:00:41 | ||
1216 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +7:08:00 | Kai Lepistö | 1:26:52 | ||
1217 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +7:08:06 | Jyri Lehot | 1:04:12 | ||
1218 | Valio TM (1532) | +7:08:24 | Mikael Wathén | 1:14:46 | ||
1219 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +7:08:25 | Dermot OSullivan | 1:21:03 | ||
1220 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +7:08:32 | Pertti Kosunen | 1:18:39 | ||
1221 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +7:08:47 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:08:52 | ||
1222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +7:08:47 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:17:25 | ||
1223 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +7:08:58 | Visa Sippu | 1:09:01 | ||
1224 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +7:08:59 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:07:35 | ||
1225 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +7:10:15 | Joonas Likander | 1:15:36 | ||
1226 | Eränaali (865) | +7:11:12 | Laura Petäjämäki | 55:31 | ||
1227 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +7:11:28 | Matti Virkki | 1:10:19 | ||
1228 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +7:11:33 | Teemu Toivonen | 50:27 | ||
1229 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +7:11:59 | Jussi Nokelainen | 1:06:53 | ||
1230 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +7:12:01 | Erkki Vihriälä | 1:08:41 | ||
1231 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +7:12:04 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:18:31 | ||
1232 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +7:12:40 | Mika Nieminen | 59:29 | ||
1233 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +7:13:52 | Timo Makkonen | 1:18:42 | ||
1234 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +7:14:06 | Esa Saksola | 1:14:11 | ||
1235 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +7:14:34 | Ville Kauppi | 1:08:05 | ||
1236 | Thinkers (1129) | +7:14:50 | Olli Makkonen | 58:22 | ||
1237 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +7:15:02 | Essi Hjelm | 53:17 | ||
1238 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +7:15:04 | Doc Ruohonen | 54:24 | ||
1239 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +7:15:10 | Juho Timonen | 1:21:10 | ||
1240 | SK Uranus (951) | +7:15:12 | Eero Moilanen | 1:07:08 | ||
1241 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +7:15:30 | Jouni Aarikka | 1:17:31 | ||
1242 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +7:15:44 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:03:08 | ||
1243 | Team SOSE (1298) | +7:16:50 | Lasse Roiha | 1:06:14 | ||
1244 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +7:17:02 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 1:25:16 | ||
1245 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +7:17:16 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:01:51 | ||
1246 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +7:17:34 | Juha Kleemola | 1:11:07 | ||
1247 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +7:18:12 | Kai Grönlund | 1:19:19 | ||
1248 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +7:19:24 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:32:16 | ||
1249 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +7:19:48 | Pekka Holopainen | 1:27:19 | ||
1250 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:20:05 | Valtteri Lainio | 57:11 | ||
1251 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +7:20:21 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 1:14:46 | ||
1252 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +7:21:22 | Tuomo Waltari | 1:10:05 | ||
1253 | Korona (1207) | +7:21:27 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:05:38 | ||
1254 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +7:21:41 | Tommi Rintala | 1:14:21 | ||
1255 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +7:22:26 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:14:24 | ||
1256 | OK77 8 (1472) | +7:22:31 | Tomas Ray | 57:54 | ||
1257 | ÅF (1412) | +7:23:07 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:10:20 | ||
1258 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +7:23:14 | Jorma Kauppila | 59:37 | ||
1259 | mroom (1333) | +7:24:17 | Salonen Heidi | 56:23 | ||
1260 | SEPI (1726) | +7:24:35 | Mikko Järvi | 1:09:21 | ||
1261 | HRUP (1014) | +7:24:40 | Toni Selin | 1:07:29 | ||
1262 | Stronger Together (1245) | +7:24:55 | Jussi Tienhaara | 1:14:35 | ||
1263 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +7:24:55 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:04:37 | ||
1264 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +7:25:07 | Jarno Laitinen | 1:25:28 | ||
1265 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +7:25:21 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:00:21 | ||
1266 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +7:25:37 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 1:25:37 | ||
1267 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +7:25:55 | Laura Leppälä | 1:06:04 | ||
1268 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +7:26:04 | Matti Immonen | 1:17:27 | ||
1269 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +7:27:00 | Jari Hartikainen | 1:15:40 | ||
1270 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +7:27:42 | Henry Holm | 1:03:27 | ||
1271 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +7:27:51 | Jukka Rantala | 1:22:57 | ||
1272 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +7:28:13 | Hannu Backman | 1:18:55 | ||
1273 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +7:29:13 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:10:14 | ||
1274 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:29:35 | Sami Anttonen | 1:02:09 | ||
1275 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:29:38 | Janne Keisanen | 54:29 | ||
1276 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:29:56 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:02:09 | ||
1277 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +7:29:57 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:27:01 | ||
1278 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +7:30:22 | Joonas Kristo | 1:06:50 | ||
1279 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +7:31:06 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:08:55 | ||
1280 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +7:31:14 | Tuomas Myllynen | 1:08:49 | ||
1281 | Sitowise (1220) | +7:31:27 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 1:06:39 | ||
1282 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +7:31:29 | Jussi Rauhala | 1:11:15 | ||
1283 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +7:31:35 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 1:28:11 | ||
1284 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +7:31:43 | Otto Koskinen | 1:06:33 | ||
1285 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +7:31:52 | Kalle Pirinen | 1:10:37 | ||
1286 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +7:32:00 | Katri Lindroos | 1:10:17 | ||
1287 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +7:32:05 | Miro Saari | 1:08:48 | ||
1288 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:32:21 | Risto Niinimäki | 55:59 | ||
1289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:32:21 | Romain Figuire | 1:01:37 | ||
1290 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:33:20 | Mikko Kotiranta | 1:01:10 | ||
1291 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +7:33:53 | Tuomas Lumikari | 1:06:03 | ||
1292 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +7:34:11 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:27:17 | ||
1293 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:34:36 | Mika Pohjonen | 1:02:52 | ||
1294 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +7:34:38 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:10:28 | ||
1295 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:34:41 | Petri Myllymäki | 1:05:41 | ||
1296 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:34:55 | Vesa Harjula | 1:03:29 | ||
1297 | Turengin RC (1017) | +7:35:05 | ESA MERILÄINEN | 1:14:03 | ||
1298 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:35:44 | Petteri Peltola | 1:07:21 | ||
1299 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +7:35:46 | Petteri Hovi | 1:34:47 | ||
1300 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:36:28 | Joona Penttilä | 1:08:12 | ||
1301 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:36:50 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:06:30 | ||
1302 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:36:59 | Juuso Högblom | 1:01:03 | ||
1303 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:38:08 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:08:29 | ||
1304 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:38:26 | Mikko Mattila | 1:04:48 | ||
1305 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:38:44 | Matias Suonpää | 1:09:16 | ||
1306 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:39:19 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:02:18 | ||
1307 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:39:56 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:03:00 | ||
1308 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:39:59 | Sami Virta | 59:43 | ||
1309 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:40:36 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:01:32 | ||
1310 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:40:36 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:07:22 | ||
1311 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:41:12 | Petteri Niemi | 1:07:37 | ||
1312 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +7:41:20 | Heikki Pykäri | 1:18:43 | ||
1313 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:41:28 | Petri Tikka | 54:36 | ||
1314 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:41:55 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:10:08 | ||
1315 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:42:34 | Erik Clement | 1:02:54 | ||
1316 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:42:45 | Jussi Matilainen | 1:04:00 | ||
1317 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:42:54 | Jarkko Uitto | 1:14:30 | ||
1318 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:42:56 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 1:13:32 | ||
1319 | Järeä (1545) | +7:43:57 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:06:36 | ||
1320 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +7:44:21 | Pekka Montell | 1:22:45 | ||
1321 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +7:44:40 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:27:13 | ||
1322 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +7:45:26 | Tomi Dewes | 1:19:55 | ||
1323 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:45:49 | Tapio Rintala | 1:10:28 | ||
1324 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +7:46:24 | Alpo Sällinen | 1:21:07 | ||
1325 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +7:46:50 | Harri Välijärvi | 1:23:46 | ||
1326 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:47:19 | Tapio Hyttinen | 56:00 | ||
1327 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:48:16 | Ari Pukki | 1:08:58 | ||
1328 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:48:25 | Marko Alin | 1:07:47 | ||
1329 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:49:40 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:15:32 | ||
1330 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +7:49:59 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:14:33 | ||
1331 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:50:22 | Risto Uuttu | 1:08:19 | ||
1332 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:50:35 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:06:00 | ||
1333 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:50:40 | Juhani Pekkala | 1:19:41 | ||
1334 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +7:51:22 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 1:15:55 | ||
1335 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:51:52 | Eemeli Lounela | 1:20:18 | ||
1336 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +7:52:19 | Mikko Komsi | 1:25:20 | ||
1337 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:53:24 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:10:18 | ||
1338 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:53:34 | Kai Puuseppä | 50:27 | ||
1339 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:53:40 | Marikki Nygård | 56:14 | ||
1340 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:53:42 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:20:46 | ||
1341 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:54:21 | Sebastian Knight | 58:00 | ||
1342 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +7:55:16 | Sampo Kortelahti | 1:30:09 | ||
1343 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:55:25 | Salla Autti | 1:13:57 | ||
1344 | Semantum (1475) | +7:56:30 | Marko Luukkainen | 1:25:38 | ||
1345 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:57:19 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 55:52 | ||
1346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:57:26 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 54:22 | ||
1347 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:58:22 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 1:15:49 | ||
1348 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:58:47 | Iina Laitinen | 1:07:57 | ||
1349 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:59:36 | Eetu Koljonen | 1:08:58 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +8:00:29 | David Farkas | 57:42 | ||
1351 | Team Proxion (1912) | +8:00:36 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 1:07:24 | ||
1352 | Realtimers (1693) | +8:01:02 | Eero Ryytty | 1:03:05 | ||
1353 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +8:02:03 | Markus Manninen | 1:18:48 | ||
1354 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +8:02:08 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:01:47 | ||
1355 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +8:02:12 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 1:21:57 | ||
1356 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +8:02:38 | Mia Haavsto | 1:10:08 | ||
1357 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +8:03:02 | Ola Johannesson | 1:29:12 | ||
1358 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +8:03:25 | Markku Mäkelä | 55:58 | ||
1359 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +8:03:34 | Joni Tanskanen | 1:22:41 | ||
1360 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +8:05:06 | Mikko Eronen | 1:22:08 | ||
1361 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +8:05:54 | Jani Elo | 1:10:10 | ||
1362 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +8:06:29 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:00:30 | ||
1363 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +8:07:22 | Teemu Backman | 1:06:34 | ||
1364 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +8:08:52 | Henrik Karling | 1:18:24 | ||
1365 | Team Koo (1512) | +8:08:56 | Henri Nieminen | 50:25 | ||
1366 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +8:09:01 | Elias Herva | 1:08:43 | ||
1367 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +8:09:12 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:01:00 | ||
1368 | Karvapallo (1308) | +8:09:24 | Miika Huikkola | 1:32:49 | ||
1369 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:09:33 | Antti Myllärinen | 48:08 | ||
1370 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +8:09:33 | Ilkka Leppänen | 56:21 | ||
1371 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +8:09:59 | Imants Caklis | 1:36:34 | ||
1372 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +8:11:04 | Tomi Siromaa | 1:02:56 | ||
1373 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +8:11:29 | Teijo Sirniö | 1:14:18 | ||
1374 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +8:12:55 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:02:15 | ||
1375 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +8:13:21 | Hannu Merikoski | 1:43:58 | ||
1376 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +8:13:57 | Tommi Ojala | 1:23:21 | ||
1377 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +8:14:43 | Eino Heinonen | 1:02:34 | ||
1378 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +8:15:52 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 1:07:49 | ||
1379 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +8:16:26 | Pyry Rinkinen | 1:09:29 | ||
1380 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +8:18:29 | Tommi Sahila | 1:06:56 | ||
1381 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +8:18:39 | Antti Härkönen | 1:05:11 | ||
1382 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +8:18:43 | Jouko Lappalainen | 1:06:46 | ||
1383 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +8:19:05 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:11:08 | ||
1384 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:19:50 | Antti Lammi | 46:18 | ||
1385 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:20:22 | Erno Korsimo | 56:28 | ||
1386 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:20:52 | Sakari Hirn | 55:57 | ||
1387 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:20:57 | Johannes Turunen | 46:49 | ||
1388 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:21:41 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 59:21 | ||
1389 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +8:21:49 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:09:59 | ||
1390 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +8:22:22 | Susan Humppi | 1:22:46 | ||
1391 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +8:23:04 | Jussi Villikka | 1:19:17 | ||
1392 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +8:23:56 | Sakari Innanen | 1:17:02 | ||
1393 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +8:24:21 | Karolina Kivimäki | 1:25:44 | ||
1394 | Patria Land (1205) | +8:24:22 | Aku Korhonen | 1:26:51 | ||
1395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +8:24:23 | Simo Nieminen | 1:29:41 | ||
1396 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +8:24:42 | Mika Molin | 1:26:36 | ||
1397 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +8:24:42 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:07:49 | ||
1398 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +8:24:58 | Anita Liepina | 1:08:12 | ||
1399 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +8:25:20 | Petteri Merikallio | 1:07:41 | ||
1400 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +8:25:39 | Esa Kotilainen | 1:18:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |