< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:57:07 | Sami Finnilä | 1:10:05 | ||
402 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:57:17 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:15:21 | ||
403 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:59:12 | Ronny Falk | 1:05:57 | ||
404 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:59:15 | Gints Trezins | 1:02:20 | ||
405 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:00:12 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:10:40 | ||
406 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:00:18 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:18:50 | ||
407 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:00:18 | Sami Nurmi | 1:04:03 | ||
408 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:01:05 | Petri Kiiskinen | 52:32 | ||
409 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:02:06 | Benedek Balint | 1:00:20 | ||
410 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:02:10 | Peter Lekberg | 1:05:30 | ||
411 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:02:35 | Kristin Hylander | 1:05:16 | ||
412 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:02:35 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:10:47 | ||
413 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:03:05 | Ville Laitinen | 1:20:10 | ||
414 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:03:08 | Matti Aalto | 1:04:48 | ||
415 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:03:37 | Mika Tasa | 1:10:03 | ||
416 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:03:39 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:19:53 | ||
417 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:03:51 | Jussi Laimio | 58:23 | ||
418 | OUSA (421) | +4:03:59 | Michael Michael | 1:01:58 | ||
419 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:04:08 | Mikko Rapo | 1:14:39 | ||
420 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:04:15 | Axel Nalbin | 1:01:15 | ||
421 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:04:30 | Uldis Klepers | 50:26 | ||
422 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:04:53 | Jon Majors | 58:26 | ||
423 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:05:45 | Felix Gottberg | 58:33 | ||
424 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:06:21 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 1:24:49 | ||
425 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:06:39 | Alexander Afonin | 52:09 | ||
426 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:06:40 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:04:45 | ||
427 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:06:45 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:06:40 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:06:52 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:09:31 | ||
429 | Petolintu (496) | +4:07:17 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:17:56 | ||
430 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:07:42 | Taneli Laine | 1:29:45 | ||
431 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:07:48 | Max Ripatti | 1:05:59 | ||
432 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:09:03 | Arto Nissinen | 1:21:53 | ||
433 | IF Sturla (550) | +4:09:41 | Sigurd Smemo | 1:21:19 | ||
434 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:09:59 | Mikko Kurkela | 55:41 | ||
435 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:10:14 | Erkka Rinne | 58:32 | ||
436 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:10:28 | Erik Berggren | 1:09:42 | ||
437 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:11:12 | Marko Hoikka | 1:16:41 | ||
438 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:11:12 | Shaun McDonough | 1:08:24 | ||
439 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:11:16 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 1:15:01 | ||
440 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:11:41 | Ellu Munukka | 59:40 | ||
441 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:11:51 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:17:30 | ||
442 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:13:18 | Endre Wigaard | 1:48:20 | ||
443 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:13:22 | Olli Laitala | 1:13:11 | ||
444 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:13:26 | Ville Seppälä | 1:13:24 | ||
445 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:13:33 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:01:32 | ||
446 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:13:41 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:26:45 | ||
447 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:14:02 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 1:34:22 | ||
448 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:14:42 | Haralds Ulmanis | 59:26 | ||
449 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:14:45 | Edgars Berzins | 1:01:12 | ||
450 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:14:53 | Eric Roller | 1:01:32 | ||
451 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:15:16 | Tanel Möttus | 1:01:35 | ||
452 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:15:17 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:01:38 | ||
453 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:16:09 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:02:48 | ||
454 | Intersport (390) | +4:16:11 | Markus Kettunen | 1:01:31 | ||
455 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:16:13 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 56:18 | ||
456 | KeparDI (699) | +4:16:21 | Antti Kallio | 1:08:53 | ||
457 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:16:46 | Joona Rissanen | 1:01:39 | ||
458 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:16:46 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:22:36 | ||
459 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:16:47 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:16:37 | ||
460 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:17:19 | Antti Lumme | 1:01:15 | ||
461 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:17:20 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:14:11 | ||
462 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:17:27 | Matias Sippo | 1:05:51 | ||
463 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:17:32 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:01:00 | ||
464 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:17:45 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:17:33 | ||
465 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:17:53 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:07:23 | ||
466 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:17:53 | Milka Reponen | 1:01:44 | ||
467 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:17:54 | Tapio Halme | 1:15:00 | ||
468 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:17:55 | Janne Vasenius | 1:07:09 | ||
469 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:18:43 | Ville Koskenvuo | 59:37 | ||
470 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:18:49 | Juha Koskinen | 52:09 | ||
471 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:19:55 | Jaan Rönkkö | 55:30 | ||
472 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:20:11 | Rickard Andersson | 1:14:07 | ||
473 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:20:14 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:25:59 | ||
474 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:20:38 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:05:58 | ||
475 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:20:52 | Ville Happonen | 1:19:27 | ||
476 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:21:01 | Kuisma Joonas | 1:17:34 | ||
477 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:21:06 | Tore Björneröd | 53:49 | ||
478 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:21:26 | Janne Häkkinen | 54:24 | ||
479 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:21:32 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:32:22 | ||
480 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:22:10 | Brian Kottarainen | 57:49 | ||
481 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:22:10 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:06:41 | ||
482 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:22:19 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:15:01 | ||
483 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:22:20 | Daniel Vasser | 1:14:24 | ||
484 | Murut (399) | +4:22:34 | Ilona Haarlaa | 56:16 | ||
485 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:22:54 | Daniel Rejment | 1:25:36 | ||
486 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:23:22 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 1:06:28 | ||
487 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:23:28 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:04:00 | ||
488 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:23:54 | Jussi Keränen | 1:22:25 | ||
489 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:23:56 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:08:37 | ||
490 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:24:09 | Staffan Granholm | 1:08:38 | ||
491 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:24:50 | Ben Wickholm | 1:22:37 | ||
492 | OK Enen (472) | +4:24:52 | Malmström Johan | 1:05:10 | ||
493 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:25:02 | Antti Kujala | 1:06:53 | ||
494 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:25:07 | Mika Tohmola | 1:10:30 | ||
495 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:25:15 | Henrik Söderman | 1:08:13 | ||
496 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:25:36 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:06:35 | ||
497 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:25:50 | Graham Patten | 1:08:49 | ||
498 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:27:08 | Joonas Hesso | 1:05:59 | ||
499 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:27:20 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:02:45 | ||
500 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:28:05 | Paula Havu | 1:03:40 | ||
501 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:28:09 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:06:35 | ||
502 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:28:38 | Riku Eronen | 1:02:29 | ||
503 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:28:39 | Erno Toroi | 1:22:35 | ||
504 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:28:47 | Åsne Tromborg | 1:07:05 | ||
505 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:29:32 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:02:46 | ||
506 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:29:57 | Jere Rossi | 1:05:24 | ||
507 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:29:59 | Ville Siukkola | 53:29 | ||
508 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:30:38 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:06:20 | ||
509 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:30:38 | Allar Kivil | 1:06:55 | ||
510 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:30:43 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:06:20 | ||
511 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:30:49 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:04:18 | ||
512 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:31:11 | Henrik Trolin | 1:13:45 | ||
513 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:31:19 | Markus Nikander | 1:05:04 | ||
514 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:31:28 | Jari Takanen | 1:06:40 | ||
515 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:31:35 | Johan Sundin | 1:05:37 | ||
516 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:31:59 | Hans Liwång | 1:15:00 | ||
517 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:32:00 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:04:37 | ||
518 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:32:10 | Markus Mononen | 1:06:07 | ||
519 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:32:11 | Jérome Bouchan | 55:44 | ||
520 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:32:28 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:14:10 | ||
521 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:32:34 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:06:04 | ||
522 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:32:43 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:09:45 | ||
523 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +4:33:22 | Espen Löe | 1:33:31 | ||
524 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:33:32 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:01:30 | ||
525 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:33:37 | Antti Halme | 1:07:26 | ||
526 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:34:02 | Toni Tuominen | 1:05:46 | ||
527 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +4:34:29 | Mattias Östholm | 1:37:48 | ||
528 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:35:24 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:08:59 | ||
529 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:35:28 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:15:46 | ||
530 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +4:35:35 | Piira Sami | 1:15:47 | ||
531 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:35:45 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:01:16 | ||
532 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +4:35:49 | Timo Metsälä | 1:15:33 | ||
533 | Herraseura (411) | +4:35:58 | Panu Paalatie | 1:06:56 | ||
534 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:36:01 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:05:31 | ||
535 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:36:04 | Peter Söderström | 1:01:27 | ||
536 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:36:20 | Sergey Frolov | 1:05:33 | ||
537 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:36:33 | Janis Butans | 1:13:32 | ||
538 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:37:08 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:11:47 | ||
539 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:37:18 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 1:05:36 | ||
540 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:37:19 | Reima Harju | 1:06:34 | ||
541 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:37:26 | Björn Lundquist | 1:02:15 | ||
542 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:38:08 | Henri Kaprio | 1:06:38 | ||
543 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +4:38:33 | Martin Beijer | 1:23:02 | ||
544 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:38:42 | Mika Rahkola | 1:02:55 | ||
545 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:38:51 | Isabel Donner | 1:02:34 | ||
546 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:39:25 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:14:27 | ||
547 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:39:35 | Juho Mäkinen | 57:57 | ||
548 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:39:46 | Tomi Rinne | 1:08:50 | ||
549 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:39:59 | Matias Nyländen | 1:03:33 | ||
550 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:40:30 | Marjo Taanila | 1:01:14 | ||
551 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:40:45 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:05:29 | ||
552 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:40:53 | Jens Struckmann | 1:15:39 | ||
553 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:40:56 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:05:06 | ||
554 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:41:16 | Hugo Frisk | 1:01:18 | ||
555 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:41:20 | Andris Leja | 1:14:02 | ||
556 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:41:22 | Oskari Suutari | 58:09 | ||
557 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:41:23 | Jukka Hietala | 1:13:14 | ||
558 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:41:34 | Olli Savolainen | 1:08:32 | ||
559 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:42:30 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:02:07 | ||
560 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:44:09 | Teppo Salmi | 1:06:54 | ||
561 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:44:14 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:01:12 | ||
562 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:45:04 | Markus Parviainen | 58:22 | ||
563 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:45:25 | Risto Huttunen | 1:14:06 | ||
564 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +4:45:36 | Harald Sörensen | 1:44:30 | ||
565 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:45:53 | Pekka Hakulinen | 59:23 | ||
566 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:46:20 | Matias Keso | 1:04:31 | ||
567 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:46:21 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:21:42 | ||
568 | Gasum (664) | +4:46:32 | Niko Jauhiainen | 1:18:09 | ||
569 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:46:52 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:06:23 | ||
570 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:47:13 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 1:04:24 | ||
571 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:47:14 | Jari Ylänne | 1:16:25 | ||
572 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:47:18 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:21:18 | ||
573 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:47:35 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:04:39 | ||
574 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:48:09 | Juhan Voutilainen | 1:05:07 | ||
575 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:48:16 | Juha Oravainen | 1:09:53 | ||
576 | Peab (564) | +4:49:03 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:17:43 | ||
577 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:49:05 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:03:23 | ||
578 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:49:07 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:07:33 | ||
579 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:49:13 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:08:10 | ||
580 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:49:13 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:12:52 | ||
581 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:49:16 | Kim Seppänen | 1:08:07 | ||
582 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:50:04 | Ville Teuronen | 1:01:38 | ||
583 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:50:04 | Heikki Siivari | 58:44 | ||
584 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:50:27 | Sergei Tulenev | 1:09:22 | ||
585 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:50:30 | Timo Polari | 1:20:06 | ||
586 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:50:45 | Robert Amper | 58:21 | ||
587 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:51:01 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:14:49 | ||
588 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:51:13 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:09:54 | ||
589 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:51:30 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:15:25 | ||
590 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:51:54 | Juhani Kettunen | 1:03:13 | ||
591 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:52:21 | Kirti Rebane | 1:05:26 | ||
592 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:52:43 | Kristian Hakala | 1:05:16 | ||
593 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:52:55 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:03:31 | ||
594 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:52:55 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 55:37 | ||
595 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:53:07 | Nino Ahokas | 1:22:39 | ||
596 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:53:11 | Örjan Låg | 1:06:15 | ||
597 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:53:21 | Erik Widing | 1:06:06 | ||
598 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:53:27 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:05:49 | ||
599 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:53:36 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:06:14 | ||
600 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:53:45 | Vitaly Gusev | 1:06:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |