jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:28:09Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:06:35
    502FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:28:38Riku Eronen1:02:29
    503FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:28:39Erno Toroi1:22:35
    504NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:28:47sne Tromborg1:07:05
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:29:32Sirra Toivonen1:02:46
    506FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:29:57Jere Rossi1:05:24
    507FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:29:59Ville Siukkola53:29
    508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:30:38Harri Yli-Ilkka1:06:20
    509ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:30:38Allar Kivil1:06:55
    510FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:30:43Jesse Heckrodt1:06:20
    511FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:30:49Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:04:18
    512SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:31:11Henrik Trolin1:13:45
    513FINViVi Master (528)+4:31:19Markus Nikander1:05:04
    514FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:31:28Jari Takanen1:06:40
    515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:31:35Johan Sundin1:05:37
    516SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:31:59Hans Liwng1:15:00
    517FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:32:00Juha-Matti Inget1:04:37
    518FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:32:10Markus Mononen1:06:07
    519FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:32:11Jrome Bouchan55:44
    520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:32:28Ilkka Tuominen1:14:10
    521FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:32:34Ilari Leppimki1:06:04
    522FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:32:43Jere Venlinen1:09:45
    523NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:33:22Espen Le1:33:31
    524ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:33:32Meelis Merenkk1:01:30
    525FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:33:37Antti Halme1:07:26
    526FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:34:02Toni Tuominen1:05:46
    527SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:34:29Mattias stholm1:37:48
    528FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:35:24Pasi Isokallio1:08:59
    529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:35:28Iiro Kuusela1:15:46
    530FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:35:35Piira Sami1:15:47
    531FINSettiijt (886)+4:35:45Andre Bruguiere1:01:16
    532FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:35:49Timo Metsl1:15:33
    533FINHerraseura (411)+4:35:58Panu Paalatie1:06:56
    534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:36:01Timo Pietarinen1:05:31
    535FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:36:04Peter Sderstrm1:01:27
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:36:20Sergey Frolov1:05:33
    537LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:36:33Janis Butans1:13:32
    538FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:37:08Hannu Hyvrinen1:11:47
    539FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:37:18Ville-Petteri Brax1:05:36
    540FINRastitykki (589)+4:37:19Reima Harju1:06:34
    541SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:37:26Bjrn Lundquist1:02:15
    542FINSK Mortis (567)+4:38:08Henri Kaprio1:06:38
    543SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:38:33Martin Beijer1:23:02
    544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:38:42Mika Rahkola1:02:55
    545FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:38:51Isabel Donner1:02:34
    546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:39:25Markus Keski-Ojala1:14:27
    547FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:39:35Juho Mkinen57:57
    548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:39:46Tomi Rinne1:08:50
    549FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:39:59Matias Nylnden1:03:33
    550FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:40:30Marjo Taanila1:01:14
    551FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:40:45Janne Hyvrinen1:05:29
    552GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:40:53Jens Struckmann1:15:39
    553FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:40:56Mikko Eloholma1:05:06
    554SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:41:16Hugo Frisk1:01:18
    555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:41:20Andris Leja1:14:02
    556FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:41:22Oskari Suutari58:09
    557FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:41:23Jukka Hietala1:13:14
    558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:41:34Olli Savolainen1:08:32
    559FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:42:30Tero Kaikkonen1:02:07
    560FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:44:09Teppo Salmi1:06:54
    561FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:44:14Pekka Ruutikainen1:01:12
    562FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:45:04Markus Parviainen58:22
    563FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:45:25Risto Huttunen1:14:06
    564NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:45:36Harald Srensen1:44:30
    565FINHakuliset (540)+4:45:53Pekka Hakulinen59:23
    566FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:46:20Matias Keso1:04:31
    567SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:46:21Max-Igor Kajanus1:21:42
    568FINGasum (664)+4:46:32Niko Jauhiainen1:18:09
    569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:46:52Veikko Karjalainen1:06:23
    570FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:47:13Jalmari Kortesuo1:04:24
    571FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:47:14Jari Ylnne1:16:25
    572FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:47:18Tuomo Nieminen1:21:18
    573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:47:35Heikki Uusivirta1:04:39
    574FINJoosehukku (529)+4:48:09Juhan Voutilainen1:05:07
    575FINAivan Sama (518)+4:48:16Juha Oravainen1:09:53
    576FINPeab (564)+4:49:03Timo Mkinen1:17:43
    577FINSupertalentit (691)+4:49:05Tuomas Niemelinen1:03:23
    578LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:49:07Simas Dambrauskas1:07:33
    579FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:49:13Antti Lehtineva1:08:10
    580FINOC Puisto (662)+4:49:13Henrik Skytt1:12:52
    581FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:49:16Kim Seppnen1:08:07
    582FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:50:04Ville Teuronen1:01:38
    583FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:50:04Heikki Siivari58:44
    584RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:50:27Sergei Tulenev1:09:22
    585FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:50:30Timo Polari1:20:06
    586FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:50:45Robert Amper58:21
    587FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:51:01Kimmo Hirvonen1:14:49
    588FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:51:13Tommi Itkonen1:09:54
    589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:51:30Kimmo Kyvnen1:15:25
    590FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:51:54Juhani Kettunen1:03:13
    591ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:52:21Kirti Rebane1:05:26
    592FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:52:43Kristian Hakala1:05:16
    593FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:52:55Eero Iso-Tryykri1:03:31
    594LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:52:55Oleksandr Rybakov55:37
    595FINKerkesix (791)+4:53:07Nino Ahokas1:22:39
    596NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:53:11rjan Lg1:06:15
    597SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:53:21Erik Widing1:06:06
    598FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:53:27Esko Sirparanta1:05:49
    599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:53:36Mauri Kurppa1:06:14
    600FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:53:45Vitaly Gusev1:06:09
    601FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:53:49Thomas Rehn1:07:34
    602BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:54:04Anna Serrallonga55:48
    603FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:54:20Lauri Mkinen1:11:57
    604SWETriona (1840)+4:54:41Niclas Eklw1:30:53
    605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:54:50Arsi Veikkolainen1:08:52
    606FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:55:17Pekka Norri1:01:22
    607FINTuuripellet (537)+4:55:39Jussi Vanhanen1:14:41
    608FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:55:53Daniel Lehtonen1:01:17
    609FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:56:37Aki Ylitalo59:23
    610FINPullin serkut (577)+4:57:29Kati Pulli1:04:46
    611FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:57:41Sami Nenonen1:08:51
    612FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:58:21Stefano Raus1:06:47
    613FINAnnila (1801)+4:58:34Markus Annila1:13:58
    614FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:59:23Mathias Karl1:05:22
    615FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:59:27Jan Lindfors1:21:10
    616FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:59:40Arttu Munukka1:10:31
    617FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:59:43Antti Palokangas1:01:37
    618FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:59:59Jari Mkinen1:18:19
    619FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:00:24Heikki Havukainen1:08:21
    620FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:00:25Harri Kaipainen1:06:26
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:00:41Niilo Ruotsalainen1:07:10
    622FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:00:55Teemu Rantala54:51
    623FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:00:56Sami Pietil1:06:30
    624FINIF land (655)+5:01:25Jan Sjuls1:11:53
    625FINUNO SK (867)+5:01:30Lindbom Jan1:10:04
    626FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:01:30Eemeli Kiljunen1:05:52
    627FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:01:32Vesa Thtinen1:05:39
    628FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:01:54Niko Etula1:06:53
    629FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:02:03Antti Leinonen1:04:02
    630FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:03:41Mika Simonen1:22:00
    631FINFTA (733)+5:03:54Joonas Taipale1:16:51
    632LATSurikati (658)+5:04:14Silgals Kalvis1:18:54
    633FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:04:47Kaisa Halme1:40:45
    634FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:04:51Jouni Kasurinen1:05:51
    635SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:05:25Roine Andersson55:31
    636NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:05:35dne Skjveland Jssing1:19:07
    637SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:06:07Johan Lidmar1:17:10
    638FINeLadies (755)+5:06:23Marja-Liisa Autti1:15:18
    639FINRastiketut (460)+5:06:31Santeri Syrj1:06:56
    640LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:06:31Raimonds Bricis1:17:19
    641FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:06:47Heini Hemminki1:10:10
    642FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:06:47Ville Ovaskainen1:22:34
    643FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:06:52Kimmo Heljasvuo1:25:15
    644FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:06:59Antti Virkajrvi1:08:11
    645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:07:09Ari Niiranen1:07:38
    646FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:07:09Teppo Rautiainen1:22:27
    647SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:07:29Stephan Bernhard1:06:29
    648FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:07:39Jussi Mkel1:15:59
    649FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:07:52Matti Horppu58:35
    650FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:08:09Ismo Raitanen1:08:35
    651SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:08:42Torbjrn Blom1:14:57
    652FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:09:15Leevi Virkkala1:08:30
    653FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:09:19Antero Lappalainen1:06:17
    654FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:09:30Jouni Salmela1:13:38
    655FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:09:42Juha Riepponen1:10:10
    656FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:10:07Mikko Numminen55:23
    657FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:10:11Matti Kangasniemi1:13:28
    658FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:10:24Juha Koppinen1:11:48
    659FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:10:43Antti Hyttinen1:08:11
    660FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:10:49Tommi Kemppainen1:10:15
    661FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:11:00Hanna Siven1:01:20
    662FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:11:07Matti Piha1:01:13
    663ESTOK West (605)+5:11:34Toomas Tammer1:05:32
    664FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:11:49Matti Jakkula1:09:14
    665NORVerdal OK (356)+5:12:24Inge Hafstad1:40:22
    666FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:12:34Timo Rapeli1:14:56
    667FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:12:47Roni Lukkarinen1:22:19
    668FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:12:58Otto Kumpulainen1:09:56
    669FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:12:59Pasi Lahtinen1:10:07
    670FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:13:02Anssi Krkkinen1:18:31
    671FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:13:19Pauli Kainiemi1:20:42
    672FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:13:35Jani Mntytrm1:01:09
    673FINOK77 4 (610)+5:13:36Daniel Backman1:01:42
    674FINGeodeesi (761)+5:13:46Jrvenp Esa1:03:29
    675FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:13:49Ilpo Huolman57:21
    676FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:14:03Arto Tielinen1:01:20
    677SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:14:07Joel Kristiansson57:38
    678FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:14:20Vili Virkki1:05:19
    679FINAron Haka (602)+5:14:21Sakari Herrala1:22:20
    680FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:14:49Seppo Varmavuo1:23:27
    681FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:15:27Gennady Bogopolski1:05:42
    682FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:15:33Jyri Uusitalo56:01
    683RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:15:42Sergey Taymanov1:34:07
    684FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:16:00Ronnie Hyvrinen1:06:09
    685NOROK Skynar (995)+5:16:25Hallvar Hallan1:19:10
    686FINMalax IF (902)+5:16:44Lukas Vesterback1:10:13
    687FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:17:00Waltter Toiva1:03:25
    688FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:17:05Vili Hmlinen1:20:35
    689FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:17:15Sami Valjakka1:16:47
    690FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:18:01Ari Lantta1:04:55
    691FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:18:07Tero Khtv1:05:14
    692FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:18:15Ari Vnttil1:05:54
    693FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:18:31Ville Ruotsalainen1:13:49
    694FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:18:42Jani Rouvali1:15:36
    695FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:19:09Marko Nisula57:39
    696FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:19:43Leo Tolvanen1:15:56
    697FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:19:53Katja Lahtinen1:09:44
    698FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:20:01Teppo Ahonen1:13:39
    699FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:20:11Joel Ahola1:31:12
    700FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:20:17Mikko Suihkonen1:19:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >