< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:31:12 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:12:38 | ||
302 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:32:04 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:12:29 | ||
303 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:32:08 | Matti Virtanen | 1:16:57 | ||
304 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:32:08 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:17:32 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:33:24 | Atte Honkonen | 1:13:18 | ||
306 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:33:44 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:14:05 | ||
307 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:34:07 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:20:18 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +3:34:12 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:30:55 | ||
309 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +3:34:16 | Jukka Behm | 1:40:02 | ||
310 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:34:19 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:28:21 | ||
311 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:35:45 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:12:09 | ||
312 | IF Minken (491) | +3:35:50 | Lindström Mats | 1:16:07 | ||
313 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:35:51 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:28:03 | ||
314 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:35:53 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:11:19 | ||
315 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:35:55 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:21:06 | ||
316 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:35:56 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:22:26 | ||
317 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:35:58 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:18:07 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +3:36:57 | Charlotte Watson | 1:19:51 | ||
319 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:37:45 | Sam Fielding | 1:16:34 | ||
320 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:37:55 | Lisa Andersson | 1:18:38 | ||
321 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:38:09 | Mikko Lohi | 1:15:15 | ||
322 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:38:26 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:22:29 | ||
323 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:38:44 | Pertti Arola | 1:26:40 | ||
324 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:38:56 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:20:30 | ||
325 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:40:02 | Kai Holkeri | 1:21:50 | ||
326 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:40:26 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:12:32 | ||
327 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:40:26 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:12:27 | ||
328 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:41:15 | Anna Kindlundh | 1:20:42 | ||
329 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:41:18 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:20:00 | ||
330 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:41:30 | Mike Nord | 1:25:50 | ||
331 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:41:36 | Jens Perus | 1:15:44 | ||
332 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:42:02 | Gregory Korovkin | 1:22:55 | ||
333 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:43:09 | Mervi Pesu | 1:18:58 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:43:12 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:22:02 | ||
335 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:43:16 | Jukka Jarva | 1:19:31 | ||
336 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:43:18 | Denis Murashko | 1:21:52 | ||
337 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:43:46 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:23:26 | ||
338 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:43:57 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:16:26 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:43:58 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:23:31 | ||
340 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:44:12 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:20:38 | ||
341 | Modum OL (237) | +3:44:16 | Karsten Kopland | 1:23:11 | ||
342 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:44:18 | Kristian Kannus | 1:16:07 | ||
343 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:44:19 | Martin Blystad | 1:23:05 | ||
344 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:44:22 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:11:24 | ||
345 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:45:38 | Peter Mohn | 1:13:24 | ||
346 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:47:25 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:11:48 | ||
347 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:47:28 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:19:27 | ||
348 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:47:29 | Janne Partanen | 1:24:52 | ||
349 | Puujalad (416) | +3:49:02 | Artur Rauk | 1:07:00 | ||
350 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:49:03 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 1:20:58 | ||
351 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:49:06 | Jussi Helenius | 1:17:37 | ||
352 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:49:09 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 1:16:14 | ||
353 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:49:43 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:28:50 | ||
354 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:49:49 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:17:20 | ||
355 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:50:14 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:29:57 | ||
356 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:51:04 | Timo Kauppila | 1:26:24 | ||
357 | Vang OL (451) | +3:51:43 | Sofie Johansson | 1:13:56 | ||
358 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:51:45 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:18:09 | ||
359 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:51:46 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 1:23:34 | ||
360 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:51:50 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:19:34 | ||
361 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:52:08 | Ben Stansfield | 1:21:08 | ||
362 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:52:18 | Harri Järvinen | 1:28:17 | ||
363 | Nostars (337) | +3:52:22 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:17:45 | ||
364 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:53:22 | Alexey Zuzov | 1:25:55 | ||
365 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:53:47 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:29:18 | ||
366 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:54:00 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:25:43 | ||
367 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:54:49 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:03:17 | ||
368 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:55:07 | Mårten Olsson | 1:23:59 | ||
369 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:55:12 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:12:50 | ||
370 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:55:58 | Sami Mänty | 1:25:13 | ||
371 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:56:36 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:09:24 | ||
372 | OK Moss (570) | +3:56:42 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:02:09 | ||
373 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:56:51 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:17:44 | ||
374 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:56:52 | Taneli Autio | 1:37:21 | ||
375 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:56:57 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 1:17:30 | ||
376 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:58:32 | Kare Visuri | 1:13:46 | ||
377 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:58:39 | Jussi Anttila | 1:14:31 | ||
378 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:59:15 | Fredric Portin | 53:17 | ||
379 | OK Arona (274) | +4:00:04 | Mikus Berzins | 1:28:57 | ||
380 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +4:01:34 | Joel Berring | 1:13:59 | ||
381 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +4:01:38 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:10:46 | ||
382 | Wing OK (486) | +4:01:43 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:25:30 | ||
383 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +4:01:56 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:34:10 | ||
384 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +4:01:59 | Olli Himanen | 1:33:46 | ||
385 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +4:02:02 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:45:53 | ||
386 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +4:03:53 | Antti Karhunen | 1:18:02 | ||
387 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +4:03:54 | Jukka Pokela | 1:10:21 | ||
388 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +4:04:29 | Markus Pentti | 1:25:21 | ||
389 | Leksands OK (461) | +4:04:45 | Mattias Nääs | 1:36:41 | ||
390 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +4:05:47 | Sami Finnilä | 1:28:16 | ||
391 | OC Toffee (473) | +4:05:48 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:25:34 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +4:05:58 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:27:40 | ||
393 | Laihian Luja (271) | +4:06:02 | Jussi Kallio | 1:42:42 | ||
394 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:06:38 | Uldis Klepers | 1:02:05 | ||
395 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:06:42 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:24:25 | ||
396 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +4:06:51 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:28:59 | ||
397 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:06:56 | Matti Aalto | 1:18:07 | ||
398 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:07:04 | Gints Trezins | 1:19:40 | ||
399 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:07:13 | Sami Nurmi | 1:20:29 | ||
400 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +4:07:15 | Ronny Falk | 1:23:31 | ||
401 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +4:07:18 | Erik Johnsson | 1:36:53 | ||
402 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:07:20 | Benedek Balint | 1:15:05 | ||
403 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:08:33 | Axel Nalbin | 1:15:04 | ||
404 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:09:19 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:29:18 | ||
405 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:09:21 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:10:19 | ||
406 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:09:25 | Jon Majors | 1:12:29 | ||
407 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:09:30 | Kristin Hylander | 1:21:42 | ||
408 | OUSA (421) | +4:09:31 | Michael Michael | 1:17:01 | ||
409 | Bussola OK (154) | +4:09:33 | Claude Luescher | 1:50:23 | ||
410 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:09:35 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:37:38 | ||
411 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +4:09:57 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:37:32 | ||
412 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:10:25 | Ville Laitinen | 1:37:01 | ||
413 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +4:10:30 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:59:08 | ||
414 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:11:23 | Jussi Laimio | 1:15:26 | ||
415 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:11:41 | Mika Tasa | 1:27:38 | ||
416 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:11:42 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:21:08 | ||
417 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:11:43 | Max Ripatti | 1:19:25 | ||
418 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:11:46 | Peter Lekberg | 1:24:37 | ||
419 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:11:49 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:19:25 | ||
420 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +4:11:56 | Fredrik Sandberg | 1:36:23 | ||
421 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +4:12:02 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:38:12 | ||
422 | Nord West 3 (632) | +4:12:07 | Yurii Kashin | 1:39:19 | ||
423 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:12:10 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 1:40:09 | ||
424 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:12:32 | Felix Gottberg | 1:14:51 | ||
425 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:14:58 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:10:11 | ||
426 | Petolintu (496) | +4:15:14 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:35:24 | ||
427 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:15:25 | Alexander Afonin | 1:10:26 | ||
428 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:15:28 | Erkka Rinne | 1:13:17 | ||
429 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:15:57 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:28:07 | ||
430 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:17:30 | Erik Berggren | 1:26:15 | ||
431 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:17:36 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:15:06 | ||
432 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:18:03 | Taneli Laine | 1:49:37 | ||
433 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:18:11 | Shaun McDonough | 1:24:54 | ||
434 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:18:12 | Ellu Munukka | 1:15:42 | ||
435 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:18:14 | Arto Nissinen | 1:40:35 | ||
436 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:18:23 | Ville Seppälä | 1:27:52 | ||
437 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:18:26 | Marko Hoikka | 1:33:26 | ||
438 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:18:33 | Eric Roller | 1:14:43 | ||
439 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:18:34 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:33:44 | ||
440 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:18:37 | Edgars Berzins | 1:14:35 | ||
441 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:18:55 | Mikko Rapo | 1:38:57 | ||
442 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:19:40 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:15:32 | ||
443 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:19:41 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 1:32:57 | ||
444 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:19:41 | Tanel Möttus | 1:15:31 | ||
445 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:19:44 | Olli Laitala | 1:29:04 | ||
446 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:20:24 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:46:09 | ||
447 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:20:27 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:10:03 | ||
448 | Intersport (390) | +4:20:34 | Markus Kettunen | 1:15:25 | ||
449 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:20:51 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:17:01 | ||
450 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:21:03 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:15:18 | ||
451 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:21:06 | Joona Rissanen | 1:15:30 | ||
452 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:21:06 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:43:41 | ||
453 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:21:24 | Antti Lumme | 1:14:51 | ||
454 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:21:43 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:14:42 | ||
455 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:22:47 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:21:48 | ||
456 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:22:49 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 1:52:40 | ||
457 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:22:54 | Endre Wigaard | 2:07:27 | ||
458 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:23:08 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:08:14 | ||
459 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:23:09 | Milka Reponen | 1:16:31 | ||
460 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:23:16 | Matias Sippo | 1:21:11 | ||
461 | KeparDI (699) | +4:23:19 | Antti Kallio | 1:25:22 | ||
462 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:23:58 | Ville Happonen | 1:32:04 | ||
463 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:24:25 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:30:47 | ||
464 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:24:30 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:33:51 | ||
465 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:24:46 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:15:11 | ||
466 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:24:48 | Tapio Halme | 1:31:25 | ||
467 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:24:49 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:07:18 | ||
468 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:25:05 | Tore Björneröd | 1:07:19 | ||
469 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:25:20 | Janne Vasenius | 1:24:05 | ||
470 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:26:34 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:35:53 | ||
471 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:26:37 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:41:58 | ||
472 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:26:37 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:41:53 | ||
473 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:27:00 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:17:03 | ||
474 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:27:02 | Rickard Andersson | 1:30:29 | ||
475 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:27:06 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:21:57 | ||
476 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:27:13 | Juha Koskinen | 1:10:04 | ||
477 | Murut (399) | +4:27:36 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:10:49 | ||
478 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:27:42 | Kuisma Joonas | 1:33:46 | ||
479 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:28:26 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:30:39 | ||
480 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:28:29 | Daniel Vasser | 1:30:04 | ||
481 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:28:59 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:23:01 | ||
482 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:30:28 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 1:23:05 | ||
483 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:30:45 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:24:57 | ||
484 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:31:04 | Daniel Rejment | 1:43:17 | ||
485 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:31:13 | Staffan Granholm | 1:25:13 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:31:16 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:16:12 | ||
487 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:31:18 | Jussi Keränen | 1:39:20 | ||
488 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:31:20 | Paula Havu | 1:16:26 | ||
489 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:31:44 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:52:05 | ||
490 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:32:03 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:17:13 | ||
491 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:32:15 | Mika Tohmola | 1:27:09 | ||
492 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:32:17 | Henrik Söderman | 1:24:46 | ||
493 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:32:33 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:23:03 | ||
494 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:32:39 | Antti Kujala | 1:24:01 | ||
495 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:32:57 | Joonas Hesso | 1:21:19 | ||
496 | OK Enen (472) | +4:33:01 | Malmström Johan | 1:22:50 | ||
497 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:33:08 | Riku Eronen | 1:16:30 | ||
498 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:33:11 | Ben Wickholm | 1:40:29 | ||
499 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:33:55 | Graham Patten | 1:26:25 | ||
500 | IF Sturla (550) | +4:34:00 | Sigurd Smemo | 1:55:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |