< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:39:01 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:47:48 | ||
1202 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +7:39:27 | Ville Kauppi | 2:04:39 | ||
1203 | Thinkers (1129) | +7:39:45 | Olli Makkonen | 1:54:58 | ||
1204 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +7:40:02 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:10:19 | ||
1205 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +7:40:03 | Vesa Suur-Kujala | 2:30:50 | ||
1206 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +7:40:58 | Mika Kalliomaa | 2:24:16 | ||
1207 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +7:41:04 | Jyri Lehot | 2:08:51 | ||
1208 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +7:41:10 | Kari Wuolijoki | 2:29:40 | ||
1209 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +7:41:23 | Matti Virkki | 2:11:55 | ||
1210 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +7:41:51 | Heikki Sundell | 2:15:06 | ||
1211 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +7:42:18 | Mikko Soini | 2:17:01 | ||
1212 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +7:42:21 | Ari Nurminen | 2:17:59 | ||
1213 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +7:42:39 | Doc Ruohonen | 1:53:40 | ||
1214 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +7:42:40 | Visa Sippu | 2:14:24 | ||
1215 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +7:43:17 | Jouni Haatainen | 2:02:22 | ||
1216 | Team SOSE (1298) | +7:43:18 | Lasse Roiha | 2:04:23 | ||
1217 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +7:44:37 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:29:29 | ||
1218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +7:45:19 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 2:31:10 | ||
1219 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +7:45:22 | Timo Makkonen | 2:21:53 | ||
1220 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +7:45:25 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:53:29 | ||
1221 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +7:45:31 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:52:12 | ||
1222 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +7:45:45 | Kari Porkka | 2:36:27 | ||
1223 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +7:46:20 | Olli Koski | 2:41:26 | ||
1224 | mroom (1333) | +7:46:21 | Salonen Heidi | 1:50:08 | ||
1225 | OK77 8 (1472) | +7:46:29 | Tomas Ray | 1:53:33 | ||
1226 | Valio TM (1532) | +7:46:32 | Mikael Wathén | 2:24:35 | ||
1227 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +7:47:07 | Joonas Likander | 2:24:09 | ||
1228 | OtaKraa (1390) | +7:47:31 | Matias Alarotu | 2:42:00 | ||
1229 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +7:48:57 | Pertti Kosunen | 2:30:45 | ||
1230 | Korona (1207) | +7:49:08 | Hannu Pulakka | 2:05:00 | ||
1231 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +7:49:17 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:40:11 | ||
1232 | SK Uranus (951) | +7:49:21 | Eero Moilanen | 2:12:58 | ||
1233 | ABB SK (1436) | +7:49:51 | Heikki Pollari | 2:43:45 | ||
1234 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +7:50:08 | Tommi Rintala | 2:14:29 | ||
1235 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +7:50:13 | Elina Kamppi | 2:45:24 | ||
1236 | Ajolinja (996) | +7:50:27 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:41:41 | ||
1237 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +7:50:27 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:06:43 | ||
1238 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +7:50:37 | Petri Pulkkinen | 2:41:32 | ||
1239 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +7:51:03 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 2:41:56 | ||
1240 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +7:51:56 | Esa Saksola | 2:23:42 | ||
1241 | SEPI (1726) | +7:51:57 | Mikko Järvi | 2:08:24 | ||
1242 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +7:52:52 | Kai Lepistö | 2:43:25 | ||
1243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +7:53:19 | Kristiina Lampinen | 2:33:38 | ||
1244 | HRUP (1014) | +7:53:45 | Toni Selin | 2:08:15 | ||
1245 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:54:23 | Janne Keisanen | 1:50:55 | ||
1246 | ÅF (1412) | +7:54:25 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:13:19 | ||
1247 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +7:54:44 | Teemu Salminen | 2:59:40 | ||
1248 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +7:54:54 | Juha Kleemola | 2:20:08 | ||
1249 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +7:55:25 | Oskari Ålgars | 2:06:48 | ||
1250 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +7:55:40 | Joonas Kristo | 2:03:49 | ||
1251 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +7:55:54 | Jouni Aarikka | 2:29:36 | ||
1252 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +7:56:06 | Tuomo Waltari | 2:16:30 | ||
1253 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +7:56:32 | Tuomas Myllynen | 2:05:48 | ||
1254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +7:57:04 | Laura Leppälä | 2:08:54 | ||
1255 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:57:15 | Mika Pohjonen | 1:57:12 | ||
1256 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:57:19 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:52:38 | ||
1257 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +7:57:33 | Rantapelkonen Seela | 3:00:47 | ||
1258 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +7:57:46 | Otto Koskinen | 2:04:17 | ||
1259 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:57:57 | Sami Anttonen | 2:02:12 | ||
1260 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:58:26 | Helinä Turtinen | 2:02:20 | ||
1261 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +7:58:41 | Henry Holm | 2:06:07 | ||
1262 | Stronger Together (1245) | +7:59:01 | Jussi Tienhaara | 2:20:22 | ||
1263 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +7:59:04 | Dermot OSullivan | 2:43:23 | ||
1264 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +7:59:17 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:37:25 | ||
1265 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +8:00:02 | Jari Hartikainen | 2:20:23 | ||
1266 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +8:00:43 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 2:40:38 | ||
1267 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +8:01:13 | Juuso Högblom | 1:56:58 | ||
1268 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +8:01:23 | Tuomas Sorsa | 2:10:53 | ||
1269 | LostBoys (1286) | +8:02:01 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:56:41 | ||
1270 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +8:02:26 | Vesa Harjula | 2:02:41 | ||
1271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +8:03:07 | Romain Figuire | 2:04:04 | ||
1272 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +8:03:25 | Petteri Peltola | 2:06:43 | ||
1273 | Lateksii (1594) | +8:03:52 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:58:37 | ||
1274 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +8:03:58 | Petri Myllymäki | 2:06:39 | ||
1275 | Turengin RC (1017) | +8:04:05 | ESA MERILÄINEN | 2:14:44 | ||
1276 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +8:04:14 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 2:30:20 | ||
1277 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +8:04:14 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 2:16:56 | ||
1278 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +8:04:32 | Mikko Mattila | 2:02:35 | ||
1279 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +8:04:48 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:06:50 | ||
1280 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +8:04:51 | Ville Hiltunen | 2:06:12 | ||
1281 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +8:04:55 | Jukka Rantala | 2:31:42 | ||
1282 | Rastisudit (1428) | +8:05:05 | Mikko Kotiranta | 2:04:36 | ||
1283 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +8:05:33 | Jussi Rauhala | 2:17:00 | ||
1284 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +8:05:45 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:58:22 | ||
1285 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +8:05:50 | Kalle Pirinen | 2:16:16 | ||
1286 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +8:06:46 | Pasi Heikkinen | 2:05:13 | ||
1287 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +8:07:01 | Katri Lindroos | 2:16:59 | ||
1288 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +8:07:17 | Jussi Matilainen | 2:00:13 | ||
1289 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +8:07:28 | Matti Immonen | 2:30:32 | ||
1290 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +8:07:32 | Mikko Yrjölä | 2:15:03 | ||
1291 | OK77 7 (1092) | +8:07:50 | Kai Puuseppä | 1:36:24 | ||
1292 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +8:08:10 | Erik Clement | 2:00:11 | ||
1293 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +8:08:20 | Miro Saari | 2:16:44 | ||
1294 | Fujitsu (807) | +8:08:56 | Sami Virta | 2:00:21 | ||
1295 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +8:09:21 | Timo Viento | 3:26:54 | ||
1296 | Sitowise (1220) | +8:09:58 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 2:16:51 | ||
1297 | Järeä (1545) | +8:10:23 | Jyrki Widenius | 2:04:43 | ||
1298 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +8:10:41 | Petri Tikka | 1:55:30 | ||
1299 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +8:10:44 | Kai Grönlund | 2:43:32 | ||
1300 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +8:11:05 | Tuomas Lumikari | 2:14:56 | ||
1301 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +8:11:25 | Jarno Laitinen | 2:43:27 | ||
1302 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +8:12:31 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:52:53 | ||
1303 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +8:12:39 | Joona Penttilä | 2:16:04 | ||
1304 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +8:13:09 | Juho Timonen | 2:50:50 | ||
1305 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +8:14:30 | Ola Samuelsson | 2:43:15 | ||
1306 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +8:14:53 | Matias Suonpää | 2:17:06 | ||
1307 | Kotipojat (1103) | +8:15:10 | Sebastian Knight | 1:50:30 | ||
1308 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +8:15:12 | Sannika Michelsson | 3:22:47 | ||
1309 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +8:15:16 | Mikko Mäkinen | 3:38:03 | ||
1310 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +8:15:16 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 2:15:10 | ||
1311 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +8:15:57 | Marikki Nygård | 1:50:12 | ||
1312 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +8:16:37 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:46:51 | ||
1313 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +8:17:03 | Tapio Rintala | 2:13:23 | ||
1314 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +8:17:10 | Jarkko Uitto | 2:20:27 | ||
1315 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +8:17:12 | Petteri Niemi | 2:15:18 | ||
1316 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +8:17:31 | Marko Alin | 2:08:34 | ||
1317 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +8:18:28 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:47:05 | ||
1318 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +8:18:45 | Teemu Inkilä | 2:05:51 | ||
1319 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +8:20:17 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:59:29 | ||
1320 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +8:20:46 | Ari Pukki | 2:13:09 | ||
1321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +8:20:54 | Hannu Backman | 2:43:17 | ||
1322 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +8:22:44 | Alpo Sällinen | 2:29:08 | ||
1323 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +8:22:52 | Risto Uuttu | 2:12:30 | ||
1324 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +8:23:30 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:32:34 | ||
1325 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +8:23:42 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:47:56 | ||
1326 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +8:24:09 | Ilkka Iisakka | 2:12:44 | ||
1327 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +8:24:15 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:21:48 | ||
1328 | Realtimers (1693) | +8:24:38 | Eero Ryytty | 1:58:22 | ||
1329 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +8:24:45 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:56:05 | ||
1330 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +8:24:57 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 2:27:14 | ||
1331 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +8:25:05 | Tomi Dewes | 2:31:15 | ||
1332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +8:26:00 | David Farkas | 1:54:54 | ||
1333 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +8:26:25 | Arttu Kleemola | 2:51:12 | ||
1334 | Team Proxion (1912) | +8:28:29 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 2:06:58 | ||
1335 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +8:28:58 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 3:00:39 | ||
1336 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +8:29:12 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 2:57:29 | ||
1337 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +8:29:37 | Eemeli Lounela | 2:29:44 | ||
1338 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:30:02 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:40:18 | ||
1339 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +8:30:50 | Eetu Koljonen | 2:11:53 | ||
1340 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +8:31:11 | Teemu Backman | 2:02:04 | ||
1341 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +8:31:51 | Ilkka Leppänen | 1:50:20 | ||
1342 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +8:31:51 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:57:33 | ||
1343 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +8:31:55 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:55:24 | ||
1344 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +8:32:01 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:30:46 | ||
1345 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +8:32:39 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:49:47 | ||
1346 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +8:32:41 | Harri Välijärvi | 2:41:18 | ||
1347 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +8:33:14 | Pekka Montell | 2:43:19 | ||
1348 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +8:34:13 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 2:30:27 | ||
1349 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +8:34:17 | Markus Manninen | 2:22:43 | ||
1350 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +8:34:32 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 2:23:40 | ||
1351 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +8:34:46 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:31:01 | ||
1352 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:35:40 | Johannes Turunen | 1:33:13 | ||
1353 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +8:35:50 | Iina Laitinen | 2:16:41 | ||
1354 | Team Maha (1327) | +8:36:08 | Juhani Pekkala | 2:36:50 | ||
1355 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +8:36:47 | Mikko Komsi | 2:41:29 | ||
1356 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +8:37:04 | Salla Autti | 2:27:17 | ||
1357 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +8:37:23 | Tomi Siromaa | 2:00:56 | ||
1358 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +8:37:24 | Mia Haavsto | 2:16:35 | ||
1359 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +8:38:24 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:52:38 | ||
1360 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +8:38:40 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:59:41 | ||
1361 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +8:38:45 | Eino Heinonen | 1:58:17 | ||
1362 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +8:39:11 | Jani Elo | 2:15:08 | ||
1363 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +8:40:16 | Joni Tanskanen | 2:31:04 | ||
1364 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:40:35 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:49:56 | ||
1365 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:40:55 | Antti Lammi | 1:39:04 | ||
1366 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +8:42:04 | Jukka Taimisto | 3:26:37 | ||
1367 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +8:42:09 | Elias Herva | 2:13:32 | ||
1368 | Semantum (1475) | +8:43:43 | Marko Luukkainen | 2:44:32 | ||
1369 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:45:23 | Sakari Hirn | 1:52:09 | ||
1370 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +8:45:25 | Jouko Lappalainen | 2:05:09 | ||
1371 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:45:58 | Erno Korsimo | 1:53:45 | ||
1372 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +8:46:43 | Ola Johannesson | 2:44:34 | ||
1373 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +8:47:56 | Henrik Karling | 2:29:09 | ||
1374 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +8:48:16 | Pyry Rinkinen | 2:13:00 | ||
1375 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:48:48 | Juuso Enjala | 1:48:15 | ||
1376 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +8:48:54 | Mikko Eronen | 2:37:37 | ||
1377 | Team Koo (1512) | +8:49:09 | Henri Nieminen | 2:02:19 | ||
1378 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +8:49:54 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 2:41:20 | ||
1379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +8:51:56 | Imants Caklis | 2:50:12 | ||
1380 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +8:52:37 | Tommi Sahila | 2:12:45 | ||
1381 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +8:52:45 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:16:29 | ||
1382 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +8:53:38 | Antti Härkönen | 2:11:51 | ||
1383 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +8:54:59 | Juha Rajamäki | 2:14:50 | ||
1384 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +8:56:13 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:30:43 | ||
1385 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:56:24 | Antti Rossi | 2:07:49 | ||
1386 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:57:36 | Janne Sutinen | 2:00:58 | ||
1387 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +8:58:22 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:10:23 | ||
1388 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +8:58:37 | Petteri Merikallio | 2:12:39 | ||
1389 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +9:00:07 | Anita Liepina | 2:15:02 | ||
1390 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +9:00:16 | Tapio Viiri | 2:09:30 | ||
1391 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +9:00:26 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:24:04 | ||
1392 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +9:00:28 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:15:16 | ||
1393 | Karvapallo (1308) | +9:01:07 | Miika Huikkola | 2:56:13 | ||
1394 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +9:01:32 | Matias Pousi | 2:16:06 | ||
1395 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +9:02:00 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:13:04 | ||
1396 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +9:02:30 | Tapio Jokinen | 2:13:06 | ||
1397 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +9:04:09 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:18:48 | ||
1398 | Hatarasti (1936) | +9:05:05 | Santeri Leskinen | 2:15:17 | ||
1399 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +9:06:18 | Juha Laakso | 2:15:27 | ||
1400 | Basware (1630) | +9:07:34 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:31:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |