jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:44Samuel Vainiomki1:39:12
    102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:48Thomas Ruud1:32:42
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:03:57Hannu Niemel1:38:30
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:31Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:32:52
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:38Guy Sabo-Bar1:39:53
    106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:39Mark Purkis1:33:55
    107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:12Mattias Millinger1:23:29
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:07:19Johan Lidstrm1:33:45
    109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:26Emil Andersson1:49:04
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:15Mikko Tervakangas1:39:06
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+2:10:18Jakob Sjberg1:38:28
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:18
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:35Aleksi Ilmonen1:46:46
    114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:38Anders Johansson1:55:49
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:52Vili Mustonen1:41:18
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:53Jaakko Mesiinen1:46:31
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:19Nitsan Yasur1:38:04
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:23Simon Skogman1:48:49
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:13:56Anton Sulkula1:39:17
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:59Morgan Karlsson1:39:32
    121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:21Andris Kivlenieks1:27:36
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:18Christian Arnesson1:34:38
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:31:21
    124SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:15:56Simon Nilsson1:35:07
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:56Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:04
    126NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:04Henry McNulty1:20:51
    127SUICA Ros (682)+2:17:43Mathias Blaise1:39:02
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:50Jan Zhanal1:43:14
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:11
    130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:22Jussi Nurminen1:37:08
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:40:21
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:21:11Jarkko Saarinen1:27:10
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:37Henrik Tosteberg1:49:46
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:44Elio Bolliger1:36:40
    135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:59Aaro Asikainen1:19:44
    136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:57Axel Olsson1:28:23
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:25:00Olli Koivumki1:43:56
    138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:25:05Ilkka Juutilainen1:36:51
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:06Tomas Thor1:37:37
    140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:19Hannes Poolamets1:35:10
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:25Iivo Kotamki1:32:36
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:44Viktor Mansner1:34:56
    143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:12Miska Tervala1:38:27
    144LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:49Tomas Kuzminskis1:29:24
    145SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:56Jan Rusin1:35:56
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:05Patrick Kronberg1:40:30
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:54:45
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:11Evert Leeuws1:31:49
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:22Saku Asikainen1:49:02
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:37:02Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:46:37
    151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:21Stephen Marx1:38:39
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:54Aleksi Hellman1:45:57
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+2:37:56Jonas Hlldal1:44:24
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:09Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:37:35
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:11Jussi Soini1:47:25
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:02Carl Magnusson1:46:34
    157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:25Andrey Kondratov1:39:30
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:41:32Mrten Frendelius1:37:43
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:37Markus Hjulgren1:41:00
    160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:40Erik Helander1:45:10
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:41:57Jani Nissinen1:37:42
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:50Timofey Zuzov1:43:02
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:52Per Henning Bjerva1:46:56
    164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:17Andreas Lfroos1:52:30
    165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:42Jan Schmid1:28:57
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:47Aleksandr Alutin1:42:02
    167SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:48:51Nils Edvardsson1:57:50
    168SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:48:51Waldemar Andersson1:40:06
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:48:53Oscar Sig Tranberg1:45:59
    170FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:48:53Timo Torpo1:38:37
    171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:54Erik Fernlund1:35:21
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:54Viljo Oripelto1:42:54
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:01:50
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:14Ilian Angeli1:42:56
    175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:17Antti Korpi1:47:59
    176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:17Dmitrii Zhituhin1:37:28
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:51:40Henrik Wickstrm1:41:52
    178SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:52:46Jan Boril1:29:48
    179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:19Tomas Boril1:37:59
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:24Joni Solonen1:40:01
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:27Jari Vlikorpi1:37:59
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:35Silvan Ullman1:29:19
    183FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:53:44Pasi Tlkk2:07:06
    184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:51Tuomas Outinen1:50:18
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:28Petteri Lauronen1:41:50
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:40:42
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:48:54
    188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:55Christian Grotnes2:07:07
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:57:25Anders Karlsson1:52:13
    190NOREnga (264)+2:57:28Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:11
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:36Karlis Neimanis1:47:30
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:58:20Matti Linna1:53:26
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:41:35
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:10
    195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:15Michele Caraglio1:25:19
    196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:53Torbjrn Jacobsson1:47:22
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:02:00Jussi Ernamo1:39:01
    198SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:02:02Alexander Schandl2:16:18
    199SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:21Vadym Diachenko1:44:40
    200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:23Tero Uusitalo1:55:31
    201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:39Markku Isokoski1:50:24
    202SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:06:02Tobias Sterchi1:38:28
    203SWETby OK (201)+3:06:47Anton Hnstrm1:44:00
    204NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:54Per Wirehn1:43:30
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:07:31Pasi Romppainen1:41:58
    206RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:37Dmitriy Krylov1:40:41
    207SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:07:38Simon Waller1:43:06
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:16Terho Lahtinen1:46:19
    209FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:30Niko Kauria1:43:09
    210SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:10Fredric Johansson1:59:51
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:14Jari Kansonen1:50:32
    212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:15Mika Tonder1:54:24
    213SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:10Andreas Nikolausson1:47:50
    214LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:54Valts Ulmanis1:39:52
    215FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:57Esa Vironen2:03:46
    216FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:01Petteri Toivanen1:50:05
    217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:03Konstantin Nazarov1:47:56
    218FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:04Aku Hietaharju1:46:29
    219FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:38Jussi Aumo1:48:03
    220SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:44Tomas Hallmn1:34:12
    221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:52Timo Hongell1:50:59
    222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:38Daniel Zwiker1:45:44
    223SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:38Jacob Bolin1:51:40
    224FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:47Arto Puro-Aho1:44:51
    225RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:24Maksim Tsvetkov1:48:47
    226SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:26Andri Jordi1:33:51
    227FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:50Topias Uusitalo1:50:43
    228FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:41:21
    229FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:18:02Juha Lilja1:43:13
    230NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:39Dag Ausen1:54:23
    231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:45Henrik Andersson1:46:53
    232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:43Petri Strm1:47:39
    233SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:48Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:10
    234SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:15Anders Vedin1:41:19
    235SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:42Janne Selkl1:51:15
    236SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:21:05Marcus Klasenius2:21:37
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:09Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:20
    238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:20Marko Ojala1:49:25
    239FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:04Josef Neumann1:47:09
    240FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:06:35
    241LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:32Kaspars Cerjaks1:46:35
    242FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:39Samuli Salmenoja1:28:16
    243SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:01Johan Hysden2:20:18
    244SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:25:30Magnus Larsson1:49:49
    245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:31Morten Bjerga Sundli1:46:49
    246FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:42Janne Kortelainen1:58:49
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:25:50Aki Kauppinen1:49:58
    248FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:25:58Markus Jrvenp2:01:36
    249ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:26:00Janek Khr2:01:09
    250FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:26:08Mikko Simola1:53:45
    251SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:11
    252LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:11Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:10
    253RUSOmega (196)+3:26:50Sergey Popov1:30:19
    254FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:15Tero Heinikangas1:46:30
    255RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:32Nikolay Rozhin1:29:54
    256FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:52Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:04
    257LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:55Edgars Bernans1:47:44
    258ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:56Llei Viles1:58:59
    259FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:14Risto Pasonen1:56:39
    260SWEUme OK (319)+3:29:25Mattias Johansson1:50:37
    261FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:07Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:01
    262FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:30:26Rami Heikkonen1:58:13
    263FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:28Roope Sormunen1:42:38
    264RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:43Aleksei Morozov1:35:30
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:47Janne Heikkinen1:49:06
    266FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vnttinen1:52:47
    267FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:52Ilkka Nokka1:53:11
    268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:06Niilo Lusila1:48:01
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:48Heikki Pesola1:58:14
    270SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:50Victor Sadarangani2:10:50
    271FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:20Teemu Juselius2:21:26
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:07Pavel Sysoev1:57:07
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:08Pasi Pyyknen2:08:11
    274FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:33:35
    275RUSUltra (145)+3:35:28Vlad Verinskii1:45:04
    276SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:33Rico Huebscher1:36:03
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:32smund Steen1:52:36
    278SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:36:57Simon Svahn1:54:05
    279RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:38Nikolay Panasenko1:41:32
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:29Jaakko Leinonen1:57:09
    281SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:33Ulf Lindqvist1:45:02
    282FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:11Tuomas Grnman1:46:49
    283FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:12Lauri Gummerus2:08:25
    284FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:19Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:55:46
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:21Mikael Blessborn1:54:51
    286FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:31Jani Pekkola1:53:08
    287RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:36Oleg Maksimov1:47:12
    288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:47Pasi Sarilampi2:03:32
    289FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:53Niklas Sarparanta2:03:51
    290SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:23Tobias Karlsson1:48:40
    291FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:25Atte Honkonen1:43:12
    292FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:28Matti Virtanen1:48:10
    293NORBysen IL (248)+3:41:31Sigurd Stenvik1:52:49
    294FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:32Markus Palokangas1:49:09
    295FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:33Jukka Vnttinen1:44:52
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:41:35Samuli Heino1:45:31
    297SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:48:59
    298FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:53:47
    299FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:38Mikko Hulkkonen2:03:42
    300FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:46Sami Louekari1:50:11
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >