jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:21:57Jarkko Hiltunen2:03:49
    402FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:21:58Sami Finnil2:06:20
    403FINRastiseiska (466)+4:21:59Valtteri Niskanen2:23:35
    404FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:21:59Sami Nurmi1:57:08
    405FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:22:31Alexander Afonin1:39:25
    406LATOK Arona (274)+4:23:47Mikus Berzins2:14:33
    407FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:24:28Mikko Kurkela1:41:34
    408ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:25:30Ragnar Rooba1:54:59
    409SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:25:35Ronny Falk2:03:44
    410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:25:48Max Ripatti1:55:23
    411FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:25:54Ville Laitinen2:14:23
    412SUIBussola OK (154)+4:25:55Claude Luescher2:28:38
    413SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:26:02Peter Lekberg2:00:46
    414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:26:02Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:09:37
    415FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:26:06Erkka Rinne1:45:48
    416FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:26:13Mika Tasa2:04:03
    417FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:26:17Felix Gottberg1:50:29
    418FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:26:21Pasi Laaksonen1:45:44
    419SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:27:02Eric Roller1:45:05
    420SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:27:06Erik Johnsson2:18:34
    421LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:27:18Edgars Berzins1:45:09
    422FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:27:38Ville Seppl1:59:00
    423FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:27:45Matti Rikknen2:17:41
    424FINPetolintu (496)+4:27:46Onni Valkeap2:09:49
    425FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:27:47Jussi Kallio2:26:20
    426FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:57Arto Nissinen2:12:11
    427SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:28:01Erik Berggren1:58:39
    428SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:28:29Fredrik Sandberg2:14:49
    429ESTOK Vru (210)+4:28:42Tanel Mttus1:46:25
    430FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:28:47Tuomo Sevon2:02:50
    431FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:28:57Ellu Munukka1:48:20
    432FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:30:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:41:36
    433FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:30:14Julius Rajamki2:01:33
    434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:30:14Tuomo Heikkinen2:35:58
    435FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:30:42Janne Hkkinen1:35:04
    436FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:30:53Jonne Seppnen1:51:47
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:31:12Olli Laitala2:02:25
    438FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:31:19Janne Vaittinen2:41:50
    439FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:31:55Mikko Rapo2:13:50
    440FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:31:57Tore Bjrnerd1:36:04
    441FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:32:04Juho Leppikorpi1:49:49
    442FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:32:17Jaan Rnkk1:39:16
    443FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:32:24Lauri Metsovuori2:20:27
    444FINBeach Boys (572)+4:33:03Ville Koskenvuo1:45:21
    445FINIntersport (390)+4:33:16Markus Kettunen1:50:00
    446FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:33:49Joona Rissanen1:50:06
    447FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:34:49Juha Koskinen1:39:33
    448SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:35:05Ulrik Imberg1:49:57
    449FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:35:09Marko Hoikka2:12:02
    450FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:35:10Shaun McDonough2:03:46
    451FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:35:23Matias Sippo1:55:11
    452LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:35:33Haralds Ulmanis1:51:41
    453FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:35:54Elsa Npnkangas2:11:03
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:35:55Hvard Kjesbu2:12:58
    455FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:36:49Antti Lumme1:52:09
    456FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:37:13Milka Reponen1:52:28
    457NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:37:15Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:07
    458FINKeparDI (699)+4:37:26Antti Kallio2:01:22
    459FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:38:08Lasse Ruusinen2:09:22
    460FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:38:15Mitri Lerssi2:22:43
    461ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:38:22Indrek Lillsoo1:50:18
    462FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:38:25Janne Vasenius1:59:03
    463NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:38:29Vetle Mathisen2:09:41
    464SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:38:53Kostadin A. Novakov2:30:37
    465FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:38:57Pertti Syrjl1:55:41
    466SWERns OK (400)+4:39:42Jesper Henriksson2:16:51
    467NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:39:51Endre Wigaard2:46:17
    468FINKorven Honka (327)+4:40:23Tomi Huttunen1:56:18
    469FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:40:28Kimmo Putkinen2:17:42
    470FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:40:36Sami Pirkkala2:28:14
    471FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:40:37Brian Kottarainen1:47:40
    472FINMurut (399)+4:40:37Ilona Haarlaa1:45:43
    473FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:40:38Ville Happonen2:10:37
    474RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:40:53Yurii Kashin2:29:58
    475FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:41:11Paula Havu1:48:10
    476FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:41:35Jaakko Helenius1:48:24
    477FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:42:09Taneli Laine2:35:36
    478FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:42:12Mika Tohmola1:58:59
    479FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:42:17Kuisma Joonas2:10:14
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:42:28Daniel Vasser2:05:56
    481LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:42:41Matiss Arnicans2:10:56
    482NORk-94 (495)+4:42:48Rolv Anders Systad2:06:54
    483FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:43:01Pekka Vesanen1:55:24
    484FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:43:42Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:53:32
    485FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:43:44Antti Kujala1:56:59
    486SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:44:47Henrik Sderman1:59:09
    487FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:44:56Riku Eronen1:50:11
    488FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:45:08Joonas Hesso1:55:23
    489FINViVi Master (528)+4:45:09Markus Nikander1:50:18
    490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:45:16Jussi Kernen2:15:11
    491FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:45:28Tapio Halme2:13:58
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:45:40Jere Rossi1:52:31
    493FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:46:04Ville Siukkola1:40:58
    494ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:46:14Meelis Merenkk1:45:36
    495SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:47:05Henrik Trolin2:01:03
    496FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:47:22Jani Hevonoja2:03:27
    497SWEOK Enen (472)+4:47:23Malmstrm Johan1:59:05
    498FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:47:25Pietu Tiainen2:05:28
    499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:47:30Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:52:23
    500ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:47:37Allar Kivil1:55:18
    501NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:47:47sne Tromborg1:57:29
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:47:54Jesse Heckrodt1:54:55
    503FINOK Jorren (590)+4:47:58Staffan Granholm2:03:51
    504FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:48:04Jrome Bouchan1:43:01
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:49:00Sirra Toivonen1:53:38
    506FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:50:00Jari Takanen1:56:36
    507FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:50:04Jere Venlinen1:58:30
    508RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:50:12Aleksandr Zavyalov2:04:42
    509FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:50:13Harri Yli-Ilkka1:57:19
    510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:50:23Ilari Leppimki1:55:17
    511SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:50:26Bjrn Lundquist1:46:39
    512FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:50:41Juha-Matti Inget1:54:42
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:50:43Antti Halme1:55:56
    514FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:51:20Erno Toroi2:16:40
    515SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:51:22Hans Liwng2:05:47
    516FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:51:25Peter Sderstrm1:48:12
    517SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:51:41Daniel Rejment2:25:47
    518FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:51:43Marjo Taanila1:43:51
    519FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:51:45Sergey Frolov1:52:22
    520FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:52:07Markus Mononen1:57:28
    521SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:52:08Rickard Andersson2:17:28
    522FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:52:15Toni Tuominen1:55:23
    523GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:52:36Graham Patten2:06:59
    524SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:52:51Johan Sundin1:58:17
    525FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:53:26Ben Wickholm2:22:37
    526FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:53:53Ilkka Tuominen2:06:59
    527FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:54:09Jussi Pirinen2:36:23
    528FINHerraseura (411)+4:54:36Panu Paalatie1:56:58
    529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:54:49Timo Pietarinen1:55:43
    530FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:55:07Janne Hyvrinen1:51:15
    531FINSettiijt (886)+4:55:39Andre Bruguiere1:52:34
    532FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:55:52Juho Mkinen1:45:38
    533FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:56:41Ville-Petteri Brax1:56:23
    534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:57:00Oskari Suutari1:45:11
    535FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:57:15Mika Rahkola1:52:52
    536FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:57:16Pekka Ruutikainen1:45:38
    537FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:57:17Isabel Donner1:52:24
    538FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:57:23Pasi Isokallio2:02:22
    539FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:57:46Tomi Rinne1:58:14
    540FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:58:32Matias Nylnden1:53:30
    541FINRastitykki (589)+4:59:01Reima Harju1:59:40
    542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:59:05Iiro Kuusela2:10:47
    543FINSupertalentit (691)+4:59:14Tuomas Niemelinen1:44:56
    544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:59:49Hannu Hyvrinen2:05:52
    545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+5:00:36Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:02
    546FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+5:01:15Mikko Eloholma1:56:49
    547LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+5:01:53Andris Leja2:05:59
    548FINHakuliset (540)+5:01:57Pekka Hakulinen1:46:51
    549FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:03:06Tero Kaikkonen1:54:07
    550FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:03:45Heikki Uusivirta1:52:13
    551NORIF Sturla (550)+5:03:48Sigurd Smemo2:46:50
    552FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:04:01Heikki Siivari1:44:05
    553FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:04:07Jalmari Kortesuo1:52:42
    554FINSK Mortis (567)+5:04:09Henri Kaprio2:04:03
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:04:17Jukka Hietala2:07:32
    556LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+5:04:24Janis Butans2:12:47
    557FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:05:04Piira Sami2:16:40
    558LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:05:35Simas Dambrauskas1:55:25
    559FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:05:51Olli Savolainen2:04:13
    560FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:06:05Jari Ylnne2:06:40
    561BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:06:25Anna Serrallonga1:39:33
    562FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:06:39Aki Ylitalo1:40:49
    563FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:07:06Markus Parviainen1:51:48
    564SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+5:07:40Hugo Frisk1:59:06
    565FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:07:53Kim Seppnen1:58:08
    566FINTyrwn Woima (545)+5:07:57Timo Metsl2:19:05
    567NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:08:09Espen Le2:39:42
    568SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:08:31Martin Beijer2:24:24
    569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:08:54Veikko Karjalainen1:59:49
    570RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:09:03Sergei Tulenev1:59:22
    571FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:09:11Risto Huttunen2:09:16
    572FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:09:21Robert Amper1:48:21
    573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:09:32Antti Lehtineva1:59:53
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:09:58Matias Keso1:59:33
    575LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:10:11Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:17
    576FINPeab (564)+5:10:12Timo Mkinen2:10:16
    577FINStora Enso Mets (579)+5:10:37Teppo Salmi2:04:46
    578FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:10:41Thomas Rehn1:55:50
    579GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:10:59Jens Struckmann2:17:09
    580FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:11:05Eero Iso-Tryykri1:53:05
    581FINOC Puisto (662)+5:11:18Henrik Skytt2:06:21
    582FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:11:33Kimmo Hirvonen2:06:45
    583FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:11:41Juhani Kettunen1:54:24
    584FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:11:42Ville Teuronen1:54:40
    585FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:12:29Kristian Hakala1:56:26
    586FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:12:56Mathias Karl1:50:19
    587FINJoosehukku (529)+5:12:57Juhan Voutilainen2:01:19
    588FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:13:10Kimmo Kyvnen2:08:29
    589FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:13:34Daniel Lehtonen1:50:22
    590NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:13:35rjan Lg1:58:03
    591FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:13:41Vitaly Gusev1:57:29
    592ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:14:08Kirti Rebane1:58:37
    593SWENynshamns OK (1034)+5:14:13Mattias stholm2:48:56
    594FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:14:24Esko Sirparanta1:58:10
    595FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:14:25Tuomo Nieminen2:19:49
    596FINAivan Sama (518)+5:14:40Juha Oravainen2:07:41
    597FINPullin serkut (577)+5:14:46Kati Pulli1:53:27
    598SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+5:15:03Max-Igor Kajanus2:21:48
    599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:15:14Mauri Kurppa1:59:16
    600FINGasum (664)+5:15:36Niko Jauhiainen2:18:37
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >