< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +2:05:30 | Jorma Varkila | 50:24 | ||
402 | Emit (542) | +2:05:46 | Svein Granerud | 50:43 | ||
403 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +2:05:47 | Antti Uotila | 53:41 | ||
404 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +2:05:58 | Anton Leppämäki | 41:24 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:06:04 | Joonas Pahkala | 51:06 | ||
406 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:06:12 | Paavo Heino | 42:42 | ||
407 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +2:06:32 | Magnus Johansson | 57:11 | ||
408 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +2:06:39 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:16:23 | ||
409 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +2:07:17 | Pekka Nissinen | 49:25 | ||
410 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:07:17 | Carlos Vera guerrero | 46:59 | ||
411 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:07:19 | J-P Loikas tuplaaja | 44:14 | ||
412 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:07:22 | Jaakko Kulmala | 43:47 | ||
413 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +2:07:27 | Leena Lehtoranta | 58:21 | ||
414 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:07:30 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 52:50 | ||
415 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:07:36 | Jaakko Martikainen | 50:05 | ||
416 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:07:38 | Anders Högland | 48:42 | ||
417 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:08:04 | Christer Johansson | 49:57 | ||
418 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +2:08:21 | Juris Varess | 48:09 | ||
419 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +2:08:34 | Marcus Barboza | 45:32 | ||
420 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:08:37 | Erja Sorri | 40:42 | ||
421 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +2:09:25 | Niels Möller | 46:33 | ||
422 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:09:54 | Andris Strazdins | 43:09 | ||
423 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:10:08 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 58:39 | ||
424 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +2:10:42 | Huhtamäki Hermanni | 52:03 | ||
425 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:10:48 | Roald von Schoultz | 45:54 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:10:51 | Håkan Axelsson | 48:12 | ||
427 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +2:10:53 | Rugile Duliute | 47:14 | ||
428 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:11:33 | Kari Sillanpää | 48:05 | ||
429 | Rastiseiska (783) | +2:11:42 | Salla Mustonen | 56:45 | ||
430 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:11:47 | Kari Nivala | 41:47 | ||
431 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:12:36 | Matti Yliniemi | 51:56 | ||
432 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +2:12:39 | Liisi Hentonen | 47:14 | ||
433 | IF Sturla (833) | +2:12:42 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 57:04 | ||
434 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +2:12:44 | Erno Toroi | 47:46 | ||
435 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:13:20 | Juri Matinheikki | 49:47 | ||
436 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +2:13:21 | Jeri Koponen | 57:18 | ||
437 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +2:13:24 | Emil Lindgren | 57:50 | ||
438 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +2:13:48 | Pasi Ryynänen | 57:20 | ||
439 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +2:13:49 | Lari Kivioja | 48:38 | ||
440 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +2:13:51 | Jari Peura | 54:01 | ||
441 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +2:13:52 | Helen Hanstock | 55:37 | ||
442 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:14:10 | Hanna Siven | 41:43 | ||
443 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:14:16 | Joonas Ojanen | 46:51 | ||
444 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +2:14:34 | Annika Vaara | 46:08 | ||
445 | Brides babes (1473) | +2:14:40 | Tanja Moser | 58:08 | ||
446 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +2:14:44 | Pedro Lundquist | 50:15 | ||
447 | Solita (277) | +2:14:51 | Antti Virtanen | 59:15 | ||
448 | Solf IK (284) | +2:15:00 | Kåre Särs | 1:01:03 | ||
449 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:15:04 | Riku Rintanen | 37:48 | ||
450 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:16:15 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 41:32 | ||
451 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:16:59 | marcus Ragnarsson | 1:06:57 | ||
452 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +2:17:59 | Jens Kaminsky | 51:05 | ||
453 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:18:00 | Mattias Göthberg | 47:11 | ||
454 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +2:18:02 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:01:31 | ||
455 | Ök-94 (807) | +2:18:05 | Stein Mella | 56:36 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +2:18:07 | Samu Vuorela | 1:10:13 | ||
457 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:18:10 | Fredrik Sundin | 44:24 | ||
458 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +2:18:12 | Ruut Kanko | 53:23 | ||
459 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +2:18:13 | Maija Käkelä | 1:06:34 | ||
460 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:18:18 | Niko Olin | 46:43 | ||
461 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +2:18:20 | Pekka Valkonen | 49:43 | ||
462 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +2:18:25 | Jaakko Puntila | 50:21 | ||
463 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:18:36 | Petri Kotro | 38:32 | ||
464 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +2:18:51 | Valtass Ivars | 49:46 | ||
465 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +2:18:55 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 53:50 | ||
466 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:19:01 | Varis Peisenieks | 50:56 | ||
467 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +2:19:28 | Henna Välikangas | 1:04:26 | ||
468 | OK Österåker (1219) | +2:19:37 | Erik Andersson | 51:45 | ||
469 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +2:19:45 | Håkan Redtzer | 52:43 | ||
470 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:19:49 | Satu Asikainen | 40:52 | ||
471 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +2:20:02 | Hans Breckle | 54:49 | ||
472 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:20:10 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 49:02 | ||
473 | Aivan Sama (851) | +2:20:12 | Mika Hulkko | 51:56 | ||
474 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:20:19 | Pekka Väätäinen | 43:15 | ||
475 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:20:28 | Lars Palmqvist | 43:23 | ||
476 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:20:46 | Esko Sorri | 49:01 | ||
477 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:20:55 | Janne Erlund | 46:25 | ||
478 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:21:12 | Ville Väyrynen | 43:13 | ||
479 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:21:22 | Elina Alanärä | 1:00:33 | ||
480 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +2:21:32 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:10:04 | ||
481 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:22:06 | Lars Nordgren | 48:09 | ||
482 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +2:22:16 | William Hollowell | 53:21 | ||
483 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:22:19 | Lars Persson | 55:18 | ||
484 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:22:25 | Hugo Frisk | 48:06 | ||
485 | Musta Neliö (259) | +2:22:28 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:04:08 | ||
486 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:22:31 | Aronsson Nils | 50:36 | ||
487 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +2:22:35 | Pekka Vesala | 54:42 | ||
488 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:22:49 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:03:56 | ||
489 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:23:03 | Teemu Rautiainen | 37:53 | ||
490 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:23:04 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:04:58 | ||
491 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:23:11 | Heikki Lassila | 1:04:35 | ||
492 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:23:21 | Juha Kirvesmies | 55:04 | ||
493 | Kaslink (596) | +2:23:34 | Harri Vainio | 1:03:32 | ||
494 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:23:53 | Elias Haapala | 42:50 | ||
495 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +2:24:13 | Tero Paajanen | 1:08:46 | ||
496 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:24:15 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:01:31 | ||
497 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:24:21 | Juha Kettunen | 49:32 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:24:36 | Heikki Koskela | 47:19 | ||
499 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +2:24:53 | Anders Thomee | 1:21:53 | ||
500 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:25:03 | Märt Maripuu | 50:26 | ||
501 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:25:13 | Merja Valtanen | 1:09:29 | ||
502 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:25:23 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 46:27 | ||
503 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:25:28 | Mika Pihala | 45:45 | ||
504 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:25:32 | Rauno Vuori | 51:14 | ||
505 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:25:33 | Anton Rosqvist | 52:49 | ||
506 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:25:37 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:02:52 | ||
507 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +2:25:39 | Juuso Joona | 57:38 | ||
508 | MADROG (1362) | +2:25:44 | Tommi Granholm | 48:27 | ||
509 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +2:25:46 | Pauli Piirainen | 56:54 | ||
510 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:25:57 | Asko Karjalainen | 54:04 | ||
511 | OK!Sport (391) | +2:26:10 | Robert Dragowski | 58:58 | ||
512 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:26:21 | Oskari Jokikokko | 59:15 | ||
513 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:26:42 | Venla Tikkanen | 58:00 | ||
514 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:27:09 | Roope Varjus | 44:49 | ||
515 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:27:10 | Sami Piira | 1:04:28 | ||
516 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:27:13 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 44:49 | ||
517 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:27:26 | Tomas Ray | 43:45 | ||
518 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:27:31 | Trond Bjerge | 43:18 | ||
519 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:27:53 | Heidi Sild | 1:02:27 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:28:18 | Santtu Korjamo | 52:58 | ||
521 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:28:19 | Tommi Mattila | 49:27 | ||
522 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:28:34 | Martti Anttila | 1:11:59 | ||
523 | RaTro (296) | +2:28:34 | Timo Seppälä | 1:05:24 | ||
524 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:28:35 | Sakari Närvä | 49:48 | ||
525 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:28:38 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 45:49 | ||
526 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:28:45 | Stefan Schlatter | 46:26 | ||
527 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:28:49 | Kyösti Karttunen | 58:09 | ||
528 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:28:50 | Janne Tuominen | 51:47 | ||
529 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:28:51 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:01:48 | ||
530 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:28:55 | Aku Pyymäki | 44:43 | ||
531 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:29:10 | Osku Hoikka | 1:00:43 | ||
532 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:29:24 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 59:12 | ||
533 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:29:36 | Karri Lindell | 1:00:39 | ||
534 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:29:42 | Juris Knets | 54:54 | ||
535 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:29:47 | Mikael Etula | 48:38 | ||
536 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:29:52 | Jukka Turva | 52:58 | ||
537 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:29:59 | Mikael Platonov | 56:20 | ||
538 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:30:01 | Nikolay Rudakov | 45:23 | ||
539 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:30:02 | Lucas Hansen | 48:03 | ||
540 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:30:19 | Reijo Kivelä | 56:05 | ||
541 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:30:21 | Arto Kiiskinen | 47:34 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:30:22 | Petteri Taitto | 51:02 | ||
543 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:30:24 | Jukka Kurttila | 50:19 | ||
544 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:30:42 | Ari Reitti | 51:07 | ||
545 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:30:56 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:09:17 | ||
546 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:30:59 | Janne Ihalainen | 59:40 | ||
547 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:31:11 | Seppo Keltamäki | 50:53 | ||
548 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:31:32 | Staffan Bengtson | 59:03 | ||
549 | OK Jorren (815) | +2:31:59 | Kim Virta | 1:09:28 | ||
550 | Juntit OK (368) | +2:32:05 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:15:48 | ||
551 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:32:11 | Timo Broström | 1:04:04 | ||
552 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:32:20 | Mika Ilomäki | 54:05 | ||
553 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:32:22 | Esa Meriläinen | 57:01 | ||
554 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:32:25 | Saku Liehu | 47:05 | ||
555 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:32:39 | Jukka Suominen | 42:44 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:32:41 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 47:44 | ||
557 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:33:06 | Ilpo Seppänen | 54:23 | ||
558 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:33:42 | Arttu Koskinen | 40:28 | ||
559 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:34:21 | Priit Lepmets | 46:37 | ||
560 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:34:25 | Uvis Solmanis | 47:48 | ||
561 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:34:26 | Antti Roose | 49:29 | ||
562 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:34:30 | Joni Holmroos | 48:06 | ||
563 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:34:35 | Olli Lehtonen | 51:30 | ||
564 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:34:37 | Juha Eronen | 48:21 | ||
565 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:34:42 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 55:25 | ||
566 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:34:46 | Meri Fingerroos | 53:13 | ||
567 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:34:51 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 55:38 | ||
568 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:34:54 | Niko Ihalainen | 47:28 | ||
569 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:35:26 | Ari Tukala | 58:20 | ||
570 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:35:31 | Kalle Turkkila | 49:10 | ||
571 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:35:41 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 58:41 | ||
572 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:35:51 | Jussi Salminen | 56:43 | ||
573 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:35:59 | Markku Vesisenaho | 59:15 | ||
574 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +2:36:12 | Erkki Jokela | 1:41:12 | ||
575 | Herraseura (329) | +2:36:13 | Jukka Timonen | 49:01 | ||
576 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:36:47 | Rami Helppolainen | 57:10 | ||
577 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:36:59 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 58:27 | ||
578 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:37:02 | Peter Kronholm | 50:18 | ||
579 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +2:37:46 | Klas Flodqvist | 1:09:27 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:37:47 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 56:33 | ||
581 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:37:54 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 59:01 | ||
582 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +2:37:58 | Miso Nousiainen | 1:19:29 | ||
583 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:38:12 | Anders af Hällström | 58:09 | ||
584 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:38:30 | Lauri Kujansuu | 47:53 | ||
585 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:38:47 | Harri Saramäki | 46:34 | ||
586 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:39:14 | Eeki Malkki | 50:47 | ||
587 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:39:24 | Mika Kerkola | 47:10 | ||
588 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:39:34 | Jari Kapanen | 59:50 | ||
589 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:39:39 | Johan Swartz | 50:47 | ||
590 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:39:53 | Teppo Hujala | 1:02:41 | ||
591 | Kops (404) | +2:40:09 | Jani Nuutinen | 55:32 | ||
592 | Surikati (868) | +2:40:27 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:01:49 | ||
593 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:40:54 | Ville Järvinen | 53:22 | ||
594 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:41:08 | Marko Karjalainen | 57:09 | ||
595 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +2:41:08 | Pekka Patana | 56:30 | ||
596 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:41:32 | Jenni Sabel | 53:31 | ||
597 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:41:32 | Tommi Andersson | 59:59 | ||
598 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:41:39 | Torgny Näslund | 56:09 | ||
599 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +2:41:41 | Maja Porle | 44:06 | ||
600 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:41:47 | Heikki Savolainen | 52:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |