1 | 50 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 16:23 | | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
2 | 2 | Ruut Kanko | 16:40 | +17 | | Koo-Vee |
3 | 6 | Lilja Österman | 16:49 | +26 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
4 | 3 | Annabella Tolonen | 16:56 | +33 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
5 | 38 | Jenna Lehto | 16:57 | +34 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
6 | 84 | Maria Espo | 17:03 | +40 | | Sippurasti |
7 | 14 | Maria Kontoniemi | 17:09 | +46 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
| 400 | Lillsjö Bengt | 17:09 | +46 | | Osuusisännät |
9 | 9 | Zlata Malysheva | 17:31 | +1:08 | | Nord West |
10 | 27 | Lilia Emaldynova | 17:33 | +1:10 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
11 | 139 | Amanda Uusitalo | 17:38 | +1:15 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
12 | 34 | Mirabella Tolonen | 17:43 | +1:20 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
13 | 62 | Minna Kivimäki | 17:44 | +1:21 | | Rasti-Lukko |
14 | 36 | Hanna Aspfors | 17:47 | +1:24 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
15 | 22 | Outi Hasu | 17:49 | +1:26 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
16 | 28 | Petra Aho | 17:54 | +1:31 | | Navi |
17 | 51 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 17:55 | +1:32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
18 | 5 | Eliisa Alatalo | 18:03 | +1:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
19 | 17 | Essi Rautasalo | 18:11 | +1:48 | | Kalevan Rasti |
20 | 88 | Ellen Myrskog | 18:15 | +1:52 | | IK Kronan |
21 | 100 | Katja von Schoultz | 18:17 | +1:54 | | OK77 |
22 | 16 | My Kippilä | 18:21 | +1:58 | | OK Orient |
23 | 80 | Laura Sinisalo | 18:24 | +2:01 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
24 | 75 | Anni Valtonen | 18:34 | +2:11 | | MS Parma 3 |
25 | 83 | Jessika Rolig | 18:36 | +2:13 | | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y |
26 | 68 | Veera Koski-Säntti | 18:43 | +2:20 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
27 | 20 | Anni Lavi | 18:44 | +2:21 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
28 | 11 | Alexandra Bartsh | 18:47 | +2:24 | | Northern Wind |
29 | 45 | Kaisa Kiri | 18:51 | +2:28 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
30 | 109 | Milla Rajala | 19:02 | +2:39 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
31 | 114 | Julia Kuusela | 19:11 | +2:48 | | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 |
32 | 4 | Anna Kotkanjuuri | 19:16 | +2:53 | | Kangasala SK |
33 | 30 | Elli Nisula | 19:20 | +2:57 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
| 67 | Riina Pirttinen | 19:20 | +2:57 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
35 | 52 | Josefina Bäck | 19:25 | +3:02 | | OK Raseborg |
36 | 82 | Essi Jaakkonen | 19:26 | +3:03 | | Oulaisten Huima |
37 | 18 | Marjut Klemola | 19:30 | +3:07 | | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y |
38 | 37 | Henna Jylhä | 19:32 | +3:09 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
39 | 97 | Jonna Järvinen | 19:44 | +3:21 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
40 | 54 | Sanni Alatalo | 19:46 | +3:23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
41 | 39 | Esko Junttila | 20:00 | +3:37 | | Isot Hipot |
42 | 112 | Liinu Nummela | 20:03 | +3:40 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
43 | 162 | Marjaana Isokallio | 20:11 | +3:48 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
44 | 95 | Camilla Fingerroos | 20:23 | +4:00 | | MS Parma 4 |
45 | 59 | Josefina Sundman | 20:28 | +4:05 | | Delta |
| 31 | Siiri Itkonen | 20:28 | +4:05 | | Lapin Veikot |
47 | 64 | Linda Sipponen | 20:31 | +4:08 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
| 142 | Tiina Tähtinen | 20:31 | +4:08 | | Rasti-Nokia |
49 | 136 | Veera Helppolainen | 20:43 | +4:20 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
50 | 53 | Tiia Niemelä | 20:45 | +4:22 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
51 | 12 | Kiia Lampinen | 20:50 | +4:27 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
52 | 24 | Agneta Boxström | 20:56 | +4:33 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
53 | 8 | Pihla Otsamo | 20:58 | +4:35 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
54 | 61 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 21:01 | +4:38 | | Delta 2 |
55 | 57 | Jemina Kokkinen | 21:02 | +4:39 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
56 | 26 | Iida Heinonen | 21:07 | +4:44 | | Ulvilan Ura |
57 | 115 | Alexandra Enlund | 21:14 | +4:51 | | IF Femman 2 |
58 | 73 | Roosa Metsola | 21:16 | +4:53 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
59 | 23 | Juliaana Näsi | 21:23 | +5:00 | | SK Pohjantähti |
60 | 60 | Emmi Hiltunen | 21:24 | +5:01 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
61 | 101 | Lotta Sandroos | 21:28 | +5:05 | | Rastikarhut |
62 | 130 | Noora Hyyrynen | 21:30 | +5:07 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
63 | 116 | Hanni Tihilä | 21:39 | +5:16 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
64 | 66 | Pihla Pasanen | 21:43 | +5:20 | | Rasti-Jussit |
| 71 | Amy Nymalm | 21:43 | +5:20 | | Pargas IF |
66 | 47 | Annika Sinkkonen | 21:46 | +5:23 | | MS Parma 2 |
67 | 120 | Anna Virtanen | 21:56 | +5:33 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
68 | 29 | Jutta Nurminen | 22:06 | +5:43 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
69 | 126 | Isabel Donner | 22:13 | +5:50 | | OK77 2 |
70 | 108 | Ida Snickars | 22:14 | +5:51 | | Solf IK Y 2 |
71 | 21 | Nelli Rehn | 22:15 | +5:52 | | Lynx |
72 | 33 | Elin Lövdal | 22:16 | +5:53 | | IF Femman |
73 | 91 | Inna Antikainen | 22:19 | +5:56 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
74 | 77 | Jessica Wärnman | 22:23 | +6:00 | | IK Falken |
75 | 107 | Sanna Koskela | 22:27 | +6:04 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
76 | 72 | Heidi Mikkola | 22:40 | +6:17 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
77 | 19 | Katriina Jasu | 22:43 | +6:20 | | Hiisirasti |
78 | 63 | Johanna Paasi | 22:48 | +6:25 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
79 | 46 | Moona Lehtola | 22:54 | +6:31 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
80 | 78 | Sirpa Suvanne | 22:55 | +6:32 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
81 | 90 | Katja Konga | 22:58 | +6:35 | | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 |
82 | 113 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 22:59 | +6:36 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
83 | 150 | Tua Karling | 23:05 | +6:42 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
84 | 110 | Juuli Hiipakka | 23:08 | +6:45 | | Suunta Jurva |
85 | 123 | Alli Haavisto | 23:15 | +6:52 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 |
86 | 111 | Tiina Anttila | 23:21 | +6:58 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
87 | 153 | Selja Kaartinen | 23:34 | +7:11 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 |
88 | 124 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 23:35 | +7:12 | | Navi 2 |
89 | 40 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 23:38 | +7:15 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
90 | 125 | Reetta Pakkanen | 23:41 | +7:18 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
91 | 43 | Viivi Valkonen | 23:42 | +7:19 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
92 | 134 | Heini Rintanen | 23:43 | +7:20 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
93 | 25 | Helena Matilainen | 23:57 | +7:34 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
94 | 41 | Milla Lohikainen | 24:26 | +8:03 | | Rastivarsat |
95 | 98 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 24:29 | +8:06 | | Perhon Kiri |
96 | 70 | Mimmi Mannila | 24:50 | +8:27 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
97 | 151 | Heini Tarvainen | 24:54 | +8:31 | | Navi 4 |
98 | 131 | Essi Karjalainen | 24:55 | +8:32 | | SK Pohjantähti 4 |
99 | 93 | Victoria Blomqvist | 24:59 | +8:36 | | IF Minken |
100 | 49 | Aurora Näsi | 25:12 | +8:49 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
101 | 158 | Tinja Rautio | 25:23 | +9:00 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
102 | 103 | Eveliina Nurmi | 25:32 | +9:09 | | Rastiketut |
103 | 58 | Iiris Taubert | 25:37 | +9:14 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
104 | 48 | Siiri Autio | 25:44 | +9:21 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
105 | 133 | Eliisa Laine | 25:45 | +9:22 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
106 | 122 | Venla Saarela | 26:00 | +9:37 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 |
107 | 76 | Anniina Halonen | 26:25 | +10:02 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
108 | 56 | Anna Hesthammer | 26:36 | +10:13 | | Närpes OK |
109 | 81 | Hanna Niemi | 26:50 | +10:27 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
110 | 140 | Emilia Niemi | 26:53 | +10:30 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
111 | 106 | Sohvi Suominen | 27:03 | +10:40 | | Delta 3 |
112 | 15 | Emmi Santamäki | 27:07 | +10:44 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
113 | 85 | Julia Brokvist | 27:10 | +10:47 | | Malax IF |
114 | 149 | Fanni Stevander | 27:26 | +11:03 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
115 | 135 | Venla Sirviö | 27:29 | +11:06 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
116 | 166 | Erika Kaustinen | 27:37 | +11:14 | | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y |
117 | 161 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 27:50 | +11:27 | | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y |
118 | 137 | Jennifer Klemets | 28:14 | +11:51 | | IF Femman 3 |
119 | 155 | Anni Kyrö | 28:54 | +12:31 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
120 | 102 | Susanna Kauppinen | 29:05 | +12:42 | | Iisalmen Visa |
121 | 94 | Heidi Solonen | 29:25 | +13:02 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
122 | 10 | Noora Arantola | 29:41 | +13:18 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
123 | 164 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 29:49 | +13:26 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y |
124 | 119 | Iina Rautasalo | 30:04 | +13:41 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
125 | 156 | Jonna Hakala | 30:27 | +14:04 | | IF Femman 4 |
126 | 157 | Veera Partanen | 30:43 | +14:20 | | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y |
127 | 152 | Sallamaria Saarimäki | 31:06 | +14:43 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
128 | 143 | Lehtimäki Kia | 31:14 | +14:51 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
129 | 159 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 31:24 | +15:01 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
130 | 86 | Sofia Haglund | 31:43 | +15:20 | | Ylivieskan Kuula Y |
131 | 44 | Venla Nurmi | 31:45 | +15:22 | | Rasti-Pielinen Y |
| 74 | Janina Salo | 31:45 | +15:22 | | OK Orient 2 |
133 | 141 | Evelina Furubacka | 32:28 | +16:05 | | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 |
134 | 129 | Sophia Arrakoski | 33:21 | +16:58 | | OK77 3 |
135 | 147 | Mira Turunen | 33:59 | +17:36 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
136 | 144 | Sini-Juulia Hiljanen | 34:04 | +17:41 | | Rastikarhut Y 2 |
137 | 104 | Reetta Hautakoski | 34:08 | +17:45 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
138 | 79 | Mimma Vittikko | 34:45 | +18:22 | | Pellon Ponsi |
139 | 146 | Sanna Rantala | 34:51 | +18:28 | | Suunta-Sepot |
140 | 168 | Mia Tattari | 34:57 | +18:34 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 |
141 | 96 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 35:16 | +18:53 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
142 | 169 | Maija Vasanen | 36:09 | +19:46 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
143 | 92 | Karoliina Lönnblad | 36:47 | +20:24 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
144 | 145 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 37:03 | +20:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
145 | 167 | Susanna Eskelinen | 37:46 | +21:23 | | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 |
146 | 163 | Roosa Pelkonen | 38:19 | +21:56 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
147 | 99 | Hanna Viklund | 38:42 | +22:19 | | IF Brahe |
148 | 65 | Mathilda Åman | 38:46 | +22:23 | | OK Botnia |
149 | 69 | Eliisa Leppävuori | 38:57 | +22:34 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
150 | 132 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 39:25 | +23:02 | | Delta 4 |
151 | 118 | Jenni Rantala | 40:52 | +24:29 | | MS Parma 5 |
152 | 128 | Emma Sippo | 42:19 | +25:56 | | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 |
153 | 160 | Tuuli Kärjä | 45:40 | +29:17 | | Savon Suunta |
| 1 | Emilia Rantanen | disk | | | MS Parma |
| 32 | Essi Väisänen | disk | | | SK Vuoksi |
| 35 | Anni Malinen | disk | | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
| 55 | Ilona Haapasaari | disk | | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
| 127 | Anni Kalpio | disk | | | Navi 3 |