1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | 33:24 | Panu Kangas | 14:28 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (40) | +2 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 14:21 | ||
3 | Delta (59) | +48 | Otto Loukkalahti | 14:19 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (104) | +1:00 | Misa Tuomala | 14:45 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (4) | +1:01 | Kristian Kannus | 14:29 | ||
6 | SK Vuoksi (32) | +1:03 | Lauri Similä | 15:34 | ||
7 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +3:02 | Juuso Tupitsa | 16:36 | ||
8 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116) | +3:05 | Olli Malinen | 16:41 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +3:15 | Pauli Huusari | 15:54 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +3:45 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 15:18 | ||
11 | Lynx (21) | +3:52 | Jermu Kujanpää | 16:08 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +3:53 | Heikki Virekunnas | 16:16 | ||
13 | Valkeakosken Haka (29) | +3:56 | Juha Korpio | 17:43 | ||
14 | IF Femman (33) | +3:57 | Christian Kronberg | 16:31 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (41) | +3:59 | Valtteri Rantala | 17:19 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +4:02 | Niko Hakulinen | 16:17 | ||
17 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69) | +4:09 | Markus Räsänen | 16:09 | ||
18 | Asikkalan Raikas (81) | +4:16 | Kimi Lehtinen | 18:15 | ||
19 | Northern Wind (11) | +4:27 | Ilia Pakhomov | 18:18 | ||
20 | Navi (28) | +5:16 | Eetu Nykänen | 18:45 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +5:20 | Olli Huhtinen | 15:54 | ||
22 | MS Parma (1) | +5:23 | Tuomo Stenberg | 17:35 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +5:24 | Aapo Aaltio | 15:17 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (23) | +5:25 | Ville Parkkinen | 17:39 | ||
25 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +5:30 | Simo Hasu | 17:29 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee (2) | +5:30 | Antti Ojansivu | 15:48 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 2 (10) | +5:36 | Samuli Hurme | 16:13 | ||
28 | Ulvilan Ura (26) | +5:39 | Ville Holmberg | 17:48 | ||
29 | Keuruun Kisailijat (53) | +5:40 | Mikael Niemelä | 15:45 | ||
30 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +5:53 | Juho Latva | 19:11 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +6:04 | Jani Koskela | 18:03 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK 2 (15) | +6:05 | Timo Moisander | 17:39 | ||
33 | Delta 2 (61) | +6:06 | Marcus Niin | 16:45 | ||
34 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (35) | +6:11 | Joonas Niinimäki | 17:40 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25) | +6:14 | Pekka Lammi | 16:49 | ||
36 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (20) | +6:18 | Emilia Mänttäri | 20:20 | ||
37 | Laitasaaren Veto (78) | +6:36 | Essi Lotvonen | 19:29 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +6:53 | Akseli Leino | 17:43 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +6:56 | Juho Dahl | 18:57 | ||
40 | Isot Hipot (39) | +7:28 | Hannu Kottonen | 21:09 | ||
41 | Domnarvets GoIF (36) | +7:35 | Emil Andersson | 17:42 | ||
42 | Kangasniemen Kalske (43) | +7:37 | Heikki Kohvakka | 18:14 | ||
43 | Navi 2 (124) | +7:41 | Joonas Ahola | 17:49 | ||
44 | Rasti-Pielinen Y (44) | +7:44 | Jukka Väyrynen | 20:25 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120) | +7:46 | Henrik Villanen | 21:02 | ||
46 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (80) | +7:47 | Jussi Manninen | 18:08 | ||
47 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +7:51 | Matias Lahtela | 18:45 | ||
48 | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167) | +7:55 | Lauri Gummerus | 17:33 | ||
49 | Koo-Vee 2 (58) | +8:02 | Tuomas Taubert | 19:59 | ||
50 | Nord West (9) | +8:11 | Yuriy Laptev | 17:50 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +8:27 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 15:41 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (49) | +8:43 | Henri Rutanen | 20:57 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (65) | +8:54 | Mathias Wentjärvi | 19:53 | ||
54 | Navi 4 (151) | +9:07 | Santtu Virjula | 19:05 | ||
55 | Rasti-Lukko (62) | +9:16 | Jani Laurila | 16:49 | ||
56 | Malax IF (85) | +9:16 | Jan Grines | 19:32 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (38) | +9:20 | Niko Viljanen | 21:22 | ||
58 | SK Vuoksi 2 (158) | +9:27 | Masa Juutilainen | 18:19 | ||
59 | Kymin Suunnistajat (73) | +9:28 | Anni Väyrynen | 21:15 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK 3 (46) | +9:31 | Eevert Toivonen | 21:16 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +9:45 | Pyry Viberg | 21:36 | ||
62 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +9:46 | Tero Kaksonen | 23:13 | ||
63 | Sippurasti (84) | +9:53 | Oskari Nyman | 17:46 | ||
64 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122) | +9:54 | Sami Kattilakoski | 19:22 | ||
65 | Navi 3 (127) | +10:06 | Vili Valjakka | 19:57 | ||
66 | Iisalmen Visa (102) | +10:11 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 21:01 | ||
67 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (67) | +10:39 | Helena Hakala | 18:20 | ||
68 | IF Minken (93) | +10:49 | Wilhelm Harald | 23:20 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (19) | +11:14 | Riku Juhala | 20:00 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (68) | +11:25 | Suvi Heittola | 18:34 | ||
71 | OK77 2 (126) | +11:29 | Ville Pasanen | 21:25 | ||
72 | OK Orient (16) | +11:30 | Anders Wiksten | 20:34 | ||
73 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168) | +11:32 | Jaakko Koivumäki | 20:58 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +11:34 | Sampo Pasanen | 19:25 | ||
75 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90) | +11:35 | Atso Salopelto | 18:56 | ||
76 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +11:41 | Andr Nygård | 21:32 | ||
77 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (72) | +11:48 | Tuija Kuusela | 19:24 | ||
78 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (130) | +12:06 | Markus Pajari | 19:29 | ||
79 | IK Falken (77) | +12:08 | Joacim Harald | 19:36 | ||
80 | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18) | +12:21 | Janne Lousio | 22:58 | ||
81 | Suomusjärven Sisu (111) | +12:23 | Toni Anttila | 20:25 | ||
82 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (107) | +12:39 | Ville Melender | 17:52 | ||
83 | OK77 (100) | +12:46 | Alexander Blomqvist | 19:44 | ||
84 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (24) | +12:47 | Vili Väänänen | 21:58 | ||
85 | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83) | +12:49 | Jere Kommio | 18:27 | ||
86 | IF Femman 3 (137) | +12:54 | Joakim Hakala | 19:27 | ||
87 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (140) | +13:03 | Matti Mörsky | 20:00 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48) | +13:07 | Lassi Heikkinen | 19:26 | ||
89 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (37) | +13:45 | Ruska Saarela | 22:18 | ||
90 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (133) | +13:47 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 21:26 | ||
91 | Oulaisten Huima (82) | +14:21 | Salla Jaakkonen | 23:08 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153) | +14:23 | jiri-pekka rissanen | 26:39 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +14:25 | Annina Kössi | 20:53 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114) | +14:26 | Jonna Kulmala | 21:49 | ||
95 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y (157) | +14:29 | Riina Madetoja | 24:59 | ||
96 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (162) | +14:29 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 21:05 | ||
97 | Pellon Ponsi (79) | +14:31 | Jere Pantsar | 21:57 | ||
98 | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141) | +14:36 | Tommi Rantala | 22:10 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +15:09 | Laura Laakkonen | 21:42 | ||
100 | IK Kronan (88) | +15:48 | Alexandra Strandvall | 23:31 | ||
101 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (112) | +15:52 | Viivi Onninen | 25:34 | ||
102 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (96) | +15:55 | Emma Rinta | 23:40 | ||
103 | Delta 3 (106) | +16:00 | Eemeli Suominen | 21:58 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123) | +16:59 | Arttu Kaakinen | 26:49 | ||
105 | Delta 4 (132) | +17:36 | Waltteri Hyvönen | 22:21 | ||
106 | Lapin Veikot (31) | +17:44 | Martta Onnela | 28:05 | ||
107 | Saarijärven Pullistus (92) | +17:48 | Sakari Ålgars | 22:22 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +17:52 | Salla Vahvelainen | 22:20 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (75) | +17:52 | Jemina Martelius | 23:42 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (63) | +17:55 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 23:35 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (163) | +18:05 | Iida Nummela | 23:32 | ||
112 | Pargas IF (71) | +19:31 | Jonas Ramstedt | 24:59 | ||
113 | Solf IK Y 2 (108) | +19:35 | Johannes Hyvönen | 27:27 | ||
114 | Rasti-Nokia (142) | +19:37 | Minttu Toivanen | 24:17 | ||
115 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (147) | +20:12 | Eero Jalli | 24:38 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (99) | +20:13 | Linnea Boström | 23:20 | ||
117 | Närpes OK (56) | +20:34 | Ken Erikson | 24:54 | ||
118 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +20:42 | Ville Jokela | 30:40 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (125) | +21:37 | Timi Jaarinen | 25:26 | ||
120 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (169) | +21:37 | Essi Uusipaasto | 32:23 | ||
121 | Rastiketut (103) | +21:41 | Tanja Mäntylä | 25:47 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164) | +21:45 | Henri Kangasniemi | 25:23 | ||
123 | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166) | +21:56 | Jukka Manninen | 24:46 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +22:00 | Petteri Munkki | 28:29 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (52) | +22:01 | Axel Hällfors | 29:09 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +22:11 | Janita Ojala | 26:35 | ||
127 | Ylivieskan Kuula Y (86) | +22:12 | Peetu Jumeri | 24:27 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94) | +22:13 | Arimo Lemettinen | 28:56 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 4 (97) | +22:15 | Essi Jalanto | 23:23 | ||
130 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +22:16 | Rasmus Salo | 26:37 | ||
131 | MS Parma 5 (118) | +22:19 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 27:33 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (144) | +23:00 | Anne Ylikylä | 28:42 | ||
133 | Perhon Kiri (98) | +23:47 | Joonatan Kivelä | 25:49 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat 2 (155) | +23:48 | Henri Munukka | 21:27 | ||
135 | OK77 3 (129) | +24:40 | Hällström Fabian af | 30:35 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (57) | +24:53 | Minna Närhi | 27:35 | ||
137 | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161) | +25:20 | Lauri Junkkari | 29:23 | ||
138 | MS Parma 4 (95) | +25:23 | Emilia Salonen | 25:56 | ||
139 | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128) | +28:16 | Eino Heinonen | 32:38 | ||
140 | OK Orient 2 (74) | +28:23 | Joanna Lönn | 23:18 | ||
141 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (119) | +28:31 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 35:15 | ||
142 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (136) | +28:59 | Roosa-Sofia Hiljanen | 33:39 | ||
143 | Hiisirasti 2 (143) | +34:43 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 41:22 | ||
144 | Rastivarsat 3 (159) | +35:24 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 28:29 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (145) | +35:26 | Jutta Jussila | 29:04 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (135) | +35:33 | Joni Niissinen | 36:44 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 5 (134) | +35:40 | Vilma Annala | 30:01 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (131) | +35:44 | Juho Kivelä | 41:03 | ||
149 | Pihkaniskat 2 (150) | +36:08 | Samuli Saukkonen | 36:27 | ||
150 | Osuusisännät (400) | +37:16 | Höstman Stefan | 18:26 | ||
151 | IF Femman 4 (156) | +38:38 | Tobias Nygård | 45:57 | ||
152 | Savon Suunta (160) | +41:08 | Antti Järvenpää | 41:28 | ||
153 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (76) | +43:39 | Valtteri Halonen | 45:35 | ||
154 | Suunnistajapankki (170) | +46:31 | Matti Suutari | 32:43 | ||
155 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70) | +47:51 | Venla Väänänen | 41:43 | ||
156 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (91) | +49:22 | Venla Kinnala | 39:26 |