< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (721) | +4:23:35 | Timo Etelälahti | 1:27:02 | ||
1002 | Pihkaniskat 11 (737) | +4:23:35 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:19:10 | ||
1003 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | +4:23:35 | Hannu Merikoski | 2:03:35 | ||
1004 | Rasti E4 5 (601) | +4:24:14 | Ilpo Kunelius | 1:27:20 | ||
1005 | Suunta-Hukat (1186) | +4:26:09 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:32:34 | ||
1006 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1050) | +4:26:27 | Martti Lehtosaari | 1:19:08 | ||
1007 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (568) | +4:26:32 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:23:01 | ||
1008 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (215) | +4:26:42 | Reijo Alhonmäki | 1:32:42 | ||
1009 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (675) | +4:26:46 | Sakari Kohijoki | 1:16:12 | ||
1010 | Atria Oyj (1245) | +4:27:16 | Anne Salonen | 2:20:52 | ||
1011 | Golgin-Laite (1019) | +4:27:19 | Vesa Golgi | 2:05:28 | ||
1012 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1077) | +4:27:19 | Jani Bohm | 1:36:54 | ||
1013 | Agrimarket (1237) | +4:27:33 | Vilho Kaunisvesi | 1:23:51 | ||
1014 | Team MagiCAD (1190) | +4:28:23 | Pekka Leppäniemi | 1:55:02 | ||
1015 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (867) | +4:28:33 | Hannu Marttinen | 1:31:06 | ||
1016 | KÄÄK 2 (1054) | +4:29:01 | Markus Mervola | 1:30:09 | ||
1017 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1051) | +4:29:58 | Jari Äijänen | 1:17:13 | ||
1018 | Löytänen Rastit (1084) | +4:29:58 | Matias Talvitie | 2:37:47 | ||
1019 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1075) | +4:29:59 | Torsti Astrén | 1:32:34 | ||
1020 | Nokia Research Center (1111) | +4:34:03 | Risto Kuusela | 1:18:07 | ||
1021 | Seuramiehet ry (1171) | +4:34:07 | Daniel Guillou | 1:23:47 | ||
1022 | M-real Kompa 2 (1104) | +4:34:45 | Östen Wikström | 1:30:11 | ||
1023 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1167) | +4:34:48 | Sakari Perälä | 1:19:52 | ||
1024 | Kannonkiertäjät (1058) | +4:36:05 | Ismo Ingman | 1:22:44 | ||
1025 | Tulikivi (1255) | +4:36:20 | Raimo Mourujärvi | 1:28:08 | ||
1026 | Suomen Kuurojen urh.liitto/ (1182) | +4:36:45 | Markku Leppänen | 2:23:14 | ||
1027 | TLK (1203) | +4:36:52 | Youssundur Saarnisto | 1:29:25 | ||
1028 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (758) | +4:37:06 | Matti Nyyssönen | 1:33:45 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (926) | +4:38:04 | Matti Rytkönen | 1:23:57 | ||
1030 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura (756) | +4:39:25 | Tuomo Piilonen | 1:40:39 | ||
1031 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1015) | +4:39:37 | Hannu Hyvättinen | 1:17:58 | ||
1032 | Keravan Kaupunki (1063) | +4:39:56 | Markku Kivelä | 1:28:09 | ||
1033 | Skoyarit (1175) | +4:44:49 | Janne Pietarinen | 1:49:11 | ||
1034 | KK team Pohjalainen 2 (1257) | +4:45:12 | Jerry Sandström | 1:35:23 | ||
1035 | Lypsy (1088) | +4:48:07 | Markus Heinämäki | 1:50:29 | ||
1036 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1125) | +4:48:54 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:59:16 | ||
1037 | Liivin Tuki 2 (859) | +4:49:16 | Mika Vehmas | 1:45:44 | ||
1038 | Pihkaniskat 7 (688) | +4:49:55 | Ville Lindfors | 1:09:18 | ||
1039 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (870) | +4:50:05 | Pekka Heikelä | 1:36:52 | ||
1040 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (680) | +4:51:00 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:11:30 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (930) | +4:51:27 | Aulis Moukolainen | 1:43:47 | ||
1042 | Artjärven Ahjo (761) | +4:51:34 | Juho Rutila | 2:01:15 | ||
1043 | Metsähallitus (1093) | +4:54:34 | Teuvo Jalonen | 1:13:36 | ||
1044 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1034) | +4:56:10 | Pentti Sorsa | 2:45:35 | ||
1045 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1140) | +4:56:35 | Pekka Mähönen | 1:34:01 | ||
1046 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1071) | +4:58:02 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:28:41 | ||
1047 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (733) | +5:01:08 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:39:31 | ||
1048 | Perhon Kiri 2 (911) | +5:02:23 | Mikko Isoniemi | 1:58:24 | ||
1049 | Rasti E4 6 (603) | +5:02:27 | Matti Kautto | 1:40:39 | ||
1050 | Ok Terjärv 2 (679) | +5:02:41 | Jonas Skog | 1:30:46 | ||
1051 | Sexthlon Ry (1172) | +5:02:56 | Jari Jaatinen | 1:50:42 | ||
1052 | Innotiimi 4 (1045) | +5:03:20 | Tommy Öst | 1:16:39 | ||
1053 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +5:03:29 | Ilkka Seppänen | 1:42:20 | ||
1054 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (547) | +5:03:49 | Markku Kainu | 1:11:11 | ||
1055 | Suunta Jurva 4 (121) | +5:05:45 | Petri Aaltio | 1:36:20 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (803) | +5:06:01 | Sami Toivola | 1:32:45 | ||
1057 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (637) | +5:06:03 | Asko Kangasmaa | 1:27:33 | ||
1058 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (985) | +5:08:14 | Tapio Koskela | 1:46:58 | ||
1059 | Soon (1178) | +5:09:19 | Reino Takala | 1:47:38 | ||
1060 | Raisu Lumous 2 (762) | +5:10:37 | Kari Launis | 1:28:31 | ||
1061 | Vallan Suunta 2 (745) | +5:10:59 | Juha Kivinen | 2:12:32 | ||
1062 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (754) | +5:11:08 | Tuomo Haltia | 1:28:52 | ||
1063 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (689) | +5:11:27 | Hannu Kastarinen | 2:09:22 | ||
1064 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (959) | +5:17:43 | Raimo Järvensivu | 1:26:04 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (662) | +5:19:08 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:11:56 | ||
1066 | Liperin Taimi 2 (862) | +5:19:29 | Pertti Rautasalo | 1:31:16 | ||
1067 | Espoon Suunta 7 (671) | +5:20:13 | Kari Nieminen | 1:33:06 | ||
1068 | Köntit (1070) | +5:20:17 | Jyrki Virtanen | 2:12:42 | ||
1069 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1065) | +5:20:18 | Juha Salmenperä | 1:20:24 | ||
1070 | Nastolan Terä 4 (871) | +5:20:41 | Veijo Virtanen | 1:47:39 | ||
1071 | Kemira Chemicals Oy/ Vastus (1062) | +5:20:54 | Jarmo Salmensuo | 2:09:35 | ||
1072 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (995) | +5:20:59 | Paavo Palokangas | 1:18:11 | ||
1073 | OMG 2 (1120) | +5:21:45 | Allan Hellman | 1:59:40 | ||
1074 | OC Toffee 2 (1115) | +5:21:48 | Ville Autere | 1:28:21 | ||
1075 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1099) | +5:23:57 | Jukka Hautojärvi | 2:16:53 | ||
1076 | Ryttylän Visa (1162) | +5:24:00 | Pekka Salonen | 1:37:04 | ||
1077 | ERHE (1006) | +5:24:29 | Janne Arvela | 2:44:59 | ||
1078 | Stormin Teräs 2 (728) | +5:26:37 | kalevi Paunuvuori | 1:45:45 | ||
1079 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (763) | +5:26:42 | Kari Kainulainen | 1:20:47 | ||
1080 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (542) | +5:27:12 | Veikko Syyrakki | 2:09:34 | ||
1081 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (954) | +5:28:17 | Viljami Salmi | 1:36:45 | ||
1082 | Espoon Akilles 3 (794) | +5:30:40 | Juhani Vuorela | 2:18:07 | ||
1083 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (628) | +5:30:43 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 2:23:20 | ||
1084 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (881) | +5:31:24 | Ilpo Vehkamäki | 1:52:42 | ||
1085 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +5:33:36 | Reino Korvakangas | 1:09:14 | ||
1086 | Radiosuuntaajat (1152) | +5:37:41 | Tapio Koivula | 1:45:54 | ||
1087 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (544) | +5:43:08 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:51:24 | ||
1088 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1243) | +5:43:55 | Eero Sihvola | 1:36:22 | ||
1089 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (819) | +5:44:33 | Jukka Niemeläh50 | 2:00:58 | ||
1090 | Laihian Luja 4 (743) | +5:44:45 | Teppo Niinimäki | 1:13:06 | ||
1091 | Alavieskan Viri (775) | +5:45:33 | Timo Isokääntä | 1:53:36 | ||
1092 | SK-0K (1174) | +5:45:38 | Leif Roschier | 1:33:00 | ||
1093 | Lauttakylän Luja (408) | +5:45:49 | Väinö Paunovuori | 1:52:23 | ||
1094 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1040) | +5:46:08 | Juhani Harjamäki | 1:17:07 | ||
1095 | RAPSU (502) | +5:53:11 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:21:08 | ||
1096 | Ahvenat ry (770) | +5:56:43 | Hannu Mäkinen | 1:22:10 | ||
1097 | Laboratorion Noutajat (1079) | +5:57:10 | Jukka Syväniemi | 1:27:46 | ||
1098 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (752) | +5:57:26 | Lauri Hieta | 1:23:08 | ||
1099 | IBM Sport club (1037) | +5:58:04 | Risto Salmela | 1:50:32 | ||
1100 | Sibelius Akatemian Yo-kunta (1173) | +5:58:19 | Ville Syrjäläinen | 1:29:15 | ||
1101 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (901) | +5:58:32 | Osmo Kauppila | 1:31:39 | ||
1102 | Kaavin Pohjat (1055) | +6:01:48 | Asko Kauppi | 1:32:03 | ||
1103 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1091) | +6:03:15 | Jussi Plathan | 1:35:51 | ||
1104 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1259) | +6:07:48 | Teppo Pitkänen | 1:50:35 | ||
1105 | Pohjoiskarjalan Ammattikork (1144) | +6:10:14 | Kari Uggelberg | 3:02:19 | ||
1106 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1141) | +6:10:41 | Risto Lauhanen | 3:08:16 | ||
1107 | Luiskaotsat (1087) | +6:13:47 | Pekka Vainiomäki | 1:44:32 | ||
1108 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1036) | +6:13:50 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:41:35 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (751) | +6:14:07 | Hannu Salo | 1:34:45 | ||
1110 | LYNX 7 (865) | +6:14:21 | Eero Ilkka | 1:37:44 | ||
1111 | Koskisen Oy (1072) | +6:14:40 | Heikki Nikkinen | 1:16:37 | ||
1112 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (817) | +6:16:20 | Esko Kolli | 1:11:14 | ||
1113 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1224) | +6:20:08 | Jan-Olof Stengård | 1:47:44 | ||
1114 | KY-Sport (1078) | +6:20:35 | Oula Korja | 1:15:11 | ||
1115 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1098) | +6:24:20 | Esa Aulaskoski | 2:03:57 | ||
1116 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (753) | +6:24:38 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:29:01 | ||
1117 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1214) | +6:27:19 | Hannu Kankaanpää | 1:46:56 | ||
1118 | Dragsvik Idrottare (1249) | +6:29:07 | Patric Westerlund | 1:48:48 | ||
1119 | Hauhon Sisu 6 (802) | +6:32:22 | Timo Raja-Ahde | 1:35:30 | ||
1120 | Kangasala SK 8 (584) | +6:33:13 | Olavi Laitala | 3:42:35 | ||
1121 | ysi-5 (710) | +6:33:16 | Erkki Välttilä | 2:01:05 | ||
1122 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (902) | +6:36:33 | Hannu Juuso | 1:29:33 | ||
1123 | CSC (1247) | +6:38:48 | Totti Mäkelä | 2:36:17 | ||
1124 | Innotiimi (1042) | +6:38:51 | Juha Kontiainen | 2:35:48 | ||
1125 | Someron Esa 3 (732) | +6:39:28 | Jouko Mikkola | 1:20:38 | ||
1126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (806) | +6:40:10 | Matti Saario | 2:04:59 | ||
1127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (764) | +6:42:29 | Aarne Siitari | 1:32:11 | ||
1128 | Ruutiukot (1161) | +6:43:26 | Janne Mikael Pritsi | 2:16:33 | ||
1129 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1153) | +6:45:24 | Tapani Riikonen | 2:03:10 | ||
1130 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1136) | +6:46:12 | Esa Vuolas | 1:23:57 | ||
1131 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (1135) | +6:46:17 | Mauno Kuisma | 1:35:22 | ||
1132 | Raisu Lumous 3 (917) | +6:47:01 | Sakari Ijas | 2:20:15 | ||
1133 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1221) | +6:47:14 | Pertti Saarela | 2:12:18 | ||
1134 | Karjaan Ura 2 (755) | +6:50:57 | Hannu Laukkanen | 2:30:01 | ||
1135 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1241) | +6:57:56 | Kalervo Kuikka | 1:28:16 | ||
1136 | Ehrukainen (1252) | +7:01:38 | Jani Vähäsöyrinki | 1:55:38 | ||
1137 | VTT Prosessit 4 (1226) | +7:02:40 | Jussi Manninen | 1:55:08 | ||
1138 | Kustavin Ahto (1076) | +7:06:31 | Antti Ääritalo | 1:37:04 | ||
1139 | VRU Hyvinkää 3 (1222) | +7:13:57 | Sami Jaakkola | 1:54:44 | ||
1140 | Erräät Oppaat (1007) | +7:17:58 | Asko Pikkarainen | 1:42:54 | ||
1141 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (766) | +7:19:06 | Pentti Korhonen | 1:21:25 | ||
1142 | Kelpo Maisterit (1060) | +7:19:41 | Markku Rusanen | 2:13:05 | ||
1143 | Valtra 2 (1216) | +7:21:53 | Alpo Tapanila | 1:45:31 | ||
1144 | Teepakki / Hyde (1194) | +7:28:10 | Mikko Koistinen | 2:36:39 | ||
1145 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (768) | +7:31:43 | Juhani Ryynänen | 1:36:27 | ||
1146 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (993) | +7:40:50 | Markku Kuusisto | 2:35:17 | ||
1147 | Tieto Enator Dialogs (1201) | +7:44:29 | Sami Hänninen | 2:11:27 | ||
1148 | Enermet (1005) | +7:53:26 | Marko Koivikko | 1:13:56 | ||
1149 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1169) | +7:54:19 | Ville Lehmuskoski | 1:54:18 | ||
1150 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1154) | +8:09:52 | Timo Hakulinen | 1:19:51 | ||
1151 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +8:46:34 | Juha Rehula | 2:20:05 | ||
1152 | RAPSU 2 (767) | +8:48:50 | Alpo Kosunen | 1:55:26 | ||
1153 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1170) | +8:49:09 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:24:15 | ||
1154 | Brysselin Suunta (784) | +9:01:29 | Kimmo Collander | 1:43:11 | ||
1155 | Hönöt SK (1258) | +9:28:07 | Pekka Snåre | 1:53:57 | ||
1156 | VTT Prosessit 3 (1225) | +10:05:24 | Kauko Ingerttilä | 1:55:08 | ||
1157 | HELTECH (1031) | +11:27:14 | Ari Kallio | 3:02:13 | ||
1158 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1158) | +11:27:26 | Erno Rantanen | 1:54:51 | ||
Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | DQ | Rudi Merz | (59:50) | |||
Rånäs OK 2 (920) | DQ | Jonas Karlsson | (53:12) | |||
OK77 5 (898) | DQ | Arto Ruokolainen | (1:40:44) | |||
Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (949) | DQ | Henri Rantalaiho | (1:31:40) | |||
IF Åland (470) | DQ | Emil Fast | (1:14:04) | |||
Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (979) | DQ | Hannu Koivula | (2:36:22) | |||
Skogslöparna 3 (529) | DQ | Mikael Niemi | (1:09:54) | |||
Rastipeurat (992) | DQ | Matti Rautio | (1:43:08) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (449) | DQ | Joonas Juura | (1:01:39) | |||
OK Milan (996) | DQ | Anders Lövgren | (52:22) | |||
Kemijoki Oy (1061) | DQ | Pasi Jurmu | (1:27:51) | |||
Megapummi (1092) | DQ | Jukka Haikara | (1:14:32) | |||
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (354) | DQ | Mika Häkkinen | (56:11) | |||
Kangasala SK 10 (831) | DQ | Tuomo Valkamäki | (1:27:50) | |||
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (742) | DQ | Juhani Huuki | (1:59:59) | |||
Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1208) | DQ | Teuvo Rousku | (1:00:19) | |||
Vänkypannu (1261) | DQ | Antti Joukainen | (1:15:53) | |||
Verttuun Namika (1218) | DQ | Jarkko Raukola | (1:15:12) | |||
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (807) | DQ | Mikko Stenström | ||||
Raision Kuula (284) | DQ | Kauko Lehtinen | (1:06:59) | |||
Delta 6 (670) | DQ | Petri Ojala | (56:13) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | DQ | Petteri Niskanen | (47:39) |
< Previous 200 | All |