< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Hällen (28) | +3:07 | Benjamin Rattrey | 40:07 | ||
202 | Korven Honka (424) | +3:08 | Matti Huttunen | 40:08 | ||
203 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +3:09 | Arto Puro-Aho | 40:09 | ||
204 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +3:10 | Johan Forssten | 40:10 | ||
205 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +3:11 | Teemu Niskanen | 40:11 | ||
206 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +3:12 | Ola Martner | 40:12 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +3:13 | Tapio Karppi | 40:13 | ||
208 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +3:13 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 40:13 | ||
209 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +3:13 | Harri Jylhä | 40:13 | ||
210 | Delta 6 (510) | +3:14 | Petri Teittinen | 40:14 | ||
211 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +3:14 | Per Carlborg | 40:14 | ||
212 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +3:18 | Marius Wikström | 40:18 | ||
213 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +3:19 | Saku Ylijoki | 40:19 | ||
214 | Rehns BK (165) | +3:19 | Peder Kock | 40:19 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +3:21 | Janne Mononen | 40:21 | ||
216 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +3:21 | Anders Lindholm | 40:21 | ||
217 | OK Botnia (112) | +3:21 | Kalle Junnikkala | 40:21 | ||
218 | Lehtimäen Jyske (563) | +3:22 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 40:22 | ||
219 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +3:23 | Ulf Jungstrand | 40:23 | ||
220 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +3:25 | Rasmus Nielsen | 40:25 | ||
221 | Laihian Luja (957) | +3:25 | Mika Kuusisto | 40:25 | ||
222 | IL Gular (74) | +3:26 | Öivin Aarnes | 40:26 | ||
223 | Team Austria (702) | +3:27 | Michael Stockmayer | 40:27 | ||
224 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +3:29 | Magnus Pettersson | 40:29 | ||
225 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +3:31 | Dan Wester | 40:31 | ||
226 | Lynx 2 (199) | +3:32 | Rauno Ratilainen | 40:32 | ||
227 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +3:33 | Per Sjögren | 40:33 | ||
228 | Järla IF OK (50) | +3:35 | David A-Skantze | 40:35 | ||
229 | OK Gisle (207) | +3:38 | Mikael Bogren | 40:38 | ||
230 | Yarky Mir (105) | +3:39 | Ilya Gusev | 40:39 | ||
231 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +3:39 | Kari Mäkinen | 40:39 | ||
232 | Genimap (1216) | +3:41 | Jukka Viskari | 40:41 | ||
233 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +3:41 | Petri Kajarinne | 40:41 | ||
234 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +3:41 | Robert Enbom | 40:41 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK (66) | +3:42 | Anders Ohlsson | 40:42 | ||
236 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +3:42 | Ola Hultin | 40:42 | ||
237 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +3:43 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 40:43 | ||
238 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +3:43 | Magnus Arvidsson | 40:43 | ||
239 | Rasti 88 (229) | +3:44 | Timo Jaarinen | 40:44 | ||
240 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +3:45 | Peter Juthberg | 40:45 | ||
241 | Pummin Suunta (892) | +3:45 | Teemu Karjalainen | 40:45 | ||
242 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +3:46 | Mika Hirvinen | 40:46 | ||
243 | Modum O-lag (91) | +3:46 | Morten Brunes | 40:46 | ||
244 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +3:47 | Joakim Gustafsson | 40:47 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +3:48 | Kari Juvaste | 40:48 | ||
246 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +3:49 | Ville Ruokamo | 40:49 | ||
247 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +3:49 | Patrik Eklund | 40:49 | ||
248 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +3:50 | Pasi Nieminen | 40:50 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +3:50 | Miika Pietilä | 40:50 | ||
250 | INUS 2 (1185) | +3:52 | Sergei Ushakov | 40:52 | ||
251 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +3:53 | Peter Nordström | 40:53 | ||
252 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +3:54 | Jan Richard Eriksen | 40:54 | ||
253 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +3:56 | Olli Puustinen | 40:56 | ||
254 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +3:56 | Vesa Tielinen | 40:56 | ||
255 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +4:02 | Tero Vesisenaho | 41:02 | ||
256 | OL Trollelg (465) | +4:03 | Kristian Stensrud | 41:03 | ||
257 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +4:04 | Per Iver Nordset | 41:04 | ||
258 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +4:06 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 41:06 | ||
259 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +4:08 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 41:08 | ||
260 | Nydalens SK (55) | +4:10 | Mikkel Lund | 41:10 | ||
261 | Larvik OK (237) | +4:10 | Brynjar Fredheim | 41:10 | ||
262 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +4:10 | Michael Torrkulla | 41:10 | ||
263 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +4:11 | Toni Koivisto | 41:11 | ||
264 | Skien OK (1180) | +4:11 | Gisle Nysäter | 41:11 | ||
265 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +4:12 | Mikko Ääri | 41:12 | ||
266 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +4:12 | Jukka Pokela | 41:12 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +4:13 | Arvo Ahola | 41:13 | ||
268 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +4:14 | Erkka Ryynänen | 41:14 | ||
269 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +4:14 | Pekka Hanhimäki | 41:14 | ||
270 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +4:15 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 41:15 | ||
271 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (831) | +4:17 | Jani Hurskanen | 41:17 | ||
272 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +4:18 | Olli Reponen | 41:18 | ||
273 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +4:21 | Juris Zilko | 41:21 | ||
274 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +4:21 | Jonas Giding | 41:21 | ||
275 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +4:23 | Ronny Bäckman | 41:23 | ||
276 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +4:23 | Harri Lehtimäki | 41:23 | ||
277 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +4:23 | Eero Lehtonen | 41:23 | ||
278 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +4:24 | Boye Böhlerengen | 41:24 | ||
279 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +4:25 | Jonas Engdahl | 41:25 | ||
280 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +4:28 | Linus Norrbom | 41:28 | ||
281 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +4:29 | Urpo Särkkä | 41:29 | ||
282 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +4:29 | Arli Mändmets | 41:29 | ||
283 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +4:31 | Gatis Caics | 41:31 | ||
284 | Briksnis (1223) | +4:31 | Vladimirs Lass | 41:31 | ||
285 | OL Flaggtreff 1984 (1127) | +4:31 | Rasmus Ödum | 41:31 | ||
286 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +4:31 | Neeme Velleste | 41:31 | ||
287 | Iisu (345) | +4:33 | Juha Karstunen | 41:33 | ||
288 | Kapreolo (1133) | +4:34 | Oli Grimm | 41:34 | ||
289 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +4:36 | Kari Enckell | 41:36 | ||
290 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +4:36 | Ulf K. Rask | 41:36 | ||
291 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +4:38 | Antti Kaivosaari | 41:38 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +4:38 | Tapio Kujala | 41:38 | ||
293 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +4:39 | Olli Savikko | 41:39 | ||
294 | OK Södertörn (208) | +4:40 | Johan Sisell | 41:40 | ||
295 | Koo-Vee (110) | +4:40 | Kai Pasonen | 41:40 | ||
296 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +4:41 | Seppo Koskinen | 41:41 | ||
297 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +4:42 | Jakob Ödum | 41:42 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +4:42 | Tuomas Ojanen | 41:42 | ||
299 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +4:43 | Arto Fränti | 41:43 | ||
300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +4:43 | Vladimir Kozlov | 41:43 | ||
301 | OK Skeidi (391) | +4:43 | Öyvind Flaatten | 41:43 | ||
302 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +4:45 | Ossi Karvonen | 41:45 | ||
303 | Sippurasti (150) | +4:46 | Tero Suutari | 41:46 | ||
304 | Samppalinnan Voima (546) | +4:46 | Henrik Tala | 41:46 | ||
305 | OSI - orientering (156) | +4:48 | Lars Aurebekk | 41:48 | ||
306 | Väsby OK (470) | +4:48 | Mårten Anterud | 41:48 | ||
307 | OK77 3 (363) | +4:48 | Jarmo Koskela | 41:48 | ||
308 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +4:49 | Anssi Karjalainen | 41:49 | ||
309 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +4:49 | Mika Maaninka | 41:49 | ||
310 | Härlövs IF (162) | +4:50 | Jonas Bengtssson | 41:50 | ||
311 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +4:51 | Mattias Berggrund | 41:51 | ||
312 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +4:52 | Jörgen Johansson | 41:52 | ||
313 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +4:52 | Juha Kalliokoski | 41:52 | ||
314 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +4:55 | Johan Risberg | 41:55 | ||
315 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +4:55 | Ivan Forsgren | 41:55 | ||
316 | Växjö OK (189) | +4:57 | Patrik Karlsson | 41:57 | ||
317 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +4:57 | Sakari Taskila | 41:57 | ||
318 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +4:59 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 41:59 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (238) | +5:00 | Max Andersson | 42:00 | ||
320 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +5:00 | Lars Strid | 42:00 | ||
321 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +5:00 | Pekka Muukkonen | 42:00 | ||
322 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +5:01 | Arto Nissinen | 42:01 | ||
323 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +5:01 | Jarkko Kaplas | 42:01 | ||
324 | IF Thor (178) | +5:01 | Conny Forsberg | 42:01 | ||
325 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +5:02 | Ville Keskisaari | 42:02 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +5:03 | Jarmo Sireeni | 42:03 | ||
327 | Päämaja (1238) | +5:03 | Ali Mättölä | 42:03 | ||
328 | Lynx 3 (263) | +5:05 | Nico Nylund | 42:05 | ||
329 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +5:06 | Jouni Vantaala | 42:06 | ||
330 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +5:06 | Jonas Braam | 42:06 | ||
331 | Klyftamo (334) | +5:07 | Mathias Häggblom | 42:07 | ||
332 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +5:07 | Juho Martiskainen | 42:07 | ||
333 | Aivan Sama (557) | +5:08 | Juha Prittinen | 42:08 | ||
334 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +5:09 | Erik Amberg | 42:09 | ||
335 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +5:10 | Thomas Johansson | 42:10 | ||
336 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +5:11 | Jari Pimperi | 42:11 | ||
337 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +5:12 | Tero Kopra | 42:12 | ||
338 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +5:12 | Hannu Helminen | 42:12 | ||
339 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +5:14 | Mikko Maaranen | 42:14 | ||
340 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +5:14 | Mikael Bäck | 42:14 | ||
341 | SK Savo (168) | +5:15 | Lauri Kontkanen | 42:15 | ||
342 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +5:15 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 42:15 | ||
343 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +5:17 | Anders Tarandi | 42:17 | ||
344 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +5:18 | Ville Saarela | 42:18 | ||
345 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +5:21 | Milko Lehto | 42:21 | ||
346 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +5:22 | Mikko Heikkinen | 42:22 | ||
347 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +5:23 | Saku Asikainen | 42:23 | ||
348 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +5:24 | Risto Lehtonen | 42:24 | ||
349 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +5:25 | Jan Norling | 42:25 | ||
350 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +5:26 | Arto Palsio | 42:26 | ||
351 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +5:28 | Pasi Oravainen | 42:28 | ||
352 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +5:28 | Timo Mikkonen | 42:28 | ||
353 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +5:30 | Teuvo Pöysti | 42:30 | ||
354 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +5:31 | Topi Suomalainen | 42:31 | ||
355 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +5:33 | Tobias Eriksson | 42:33 | ||
356 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +5:33 | Timo Hyppänen | 42:33 | ||
357 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +5:35 | Per Skoglund | 42:35 | ||
358 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +5:36 | Tomi Heinola | 42:36 | ||
359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +5:36 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 42:36 | ||
360 | Arboga OK (827) | +5:37 | Klas Ferbe | 42:37 | ||
361 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +5:39 | Ville Hyvönen | 42:39 | ||
362 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +5:39 | Pekka Mäki | 42:39 | ||
363 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +5:40 | Rein Zaitsev | 42:40 | ||
364 | Sinkki-Sepot (948) | +5:41 | Jari Loukusa | 42:41 | ||
365 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +5:42 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 42:42 | ||
366 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +5:42 | Pekka Hyvönen | 42:42 | ||
367 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +5:43 | Jouko Tolonen | 42:43 | ||
368 | Fagersta OK (762) | +5:43 | Ronny Brandberg | 42:43 | ||
369 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +5:44 | Aimo Aalto | 42:44 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +5:44 | Jaakko Liukkala | 42:44 | ||
371 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +5:44 | Niilo Lusila | 42:44 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +5:44 | Mika Hakala | 42:44 | ||
373 | Kalmar OK (241) | +5:45 | Joakim Lindell | 42:45 | ||
374 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +5:45 | Marko Rautanen | 42:45 | ||
375 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +5:45 | Kari Pussinen | 42:45 | ||
376 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +5:46 | Tommi Kallikari | 42:46 | ||
377 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +5:46 | Mikko Lehmus | 42:46 | ||
378 | OK Orient 2 (321) | +5:47 | Robin Bäckman | 42:47 | ||
379 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +5:47 | Eero Alava | 42:47 | ||
380 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +5:48 | David Nilsson | 42:48 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +5:49 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 42:49 | ||
382 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +5:50 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 42:50 | ||
383 | Panssariprikaati (922) | +5:51 | Arto Hakala | 42:51 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +5:51 | Henrik Palmen | 42:51 | ||
385 | FK Göingarna (195) | +5:52 | Andreas Ferm | 42:52 | ||
386 | Fana IL (340) | +5:53 | Sigurd Eikner | 42:53 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +5:54 | Visa Väätäinen | 42:54 | ||
388 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +5:54 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 42:54 | ||
389 | Delta 4 (274) | +5:55 | Kari Sallinen | 42:55 | ||
390 | Mariestads FK (279) | +5:55 | Martin Moberg | 42:55 | ||
391 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +5:55 | Petri Silvola | 42:55 | ||
392 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +5:56 | Antti Maasilta | 42:56 | ||
393 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +5:58 | Vesa Arffman | 42:58 | ||
394 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +6:01 | Gustav Hall | 43:01 | ||
395 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (988) | +6:02 | Mikko Sulander | 43:02 | ||
396 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +6:03 | Johan Ryno | 43:03 | ||
397 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +6:04 | Arto Mikkola | 43:04 | ||
398 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +6:04 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 43:04 | ||
399 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +6:06 | Andreas Åbacka | 43:06 | ||
400 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +6:07 | Philip Rosen | 43:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |