jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)1:08:03Graham Gristwood1:08:03
    2SWEOK Hllen (70)+11Peter berg1:08:14
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+1:41Janne Salmi1:09:44
    4SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+2:11Johan Modig1:10:15
    5FINIF Femman (46)+2:30Peeter Pihk1:10:34
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:43Bjrn Widen1:10:46
    7SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+2:45Joakim Karlsson1:10:48
    8SWERehns BK (66)+2:47Jerker Lysell1:10:51
    9SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+2:50Albert Mollen1:10:53
    10FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+3:21Anders kerman1:11:24
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:22Jouni Kahelin1:11:25
    12SWEOK Rodhen (753)+3:23Petter Eriksson1:11:26
    13NORHalden SK 2 (35)+3:24Sren Bobach1:11:27
    14FINLynx (40)+3:25Juuso Metsl1:11:28
    15FINVerttuun Namika (239)+3:26Giancarlo Simion1:11:29
    16SWETby OK (84)+3:27Oskar Sjberg1:11:30
    17FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+3:27Juha Mikkolainen1:11:30
    18DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+3:28Peter Horstmann1:11:31
    19NORNTNUI (58)+3:28Felix Breitschdel1:11:32
    20SWEOK Njudung (248)+3:29Emil Hjalmarsson1:11:33
    21FINHiisirasti (27)+3:30Roman Efimov1:11:33
    22FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+3:30Pasi Kiema1:11:33
    23SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+3:31Niklas Wrane1:11:35
    24LTUIGTISA (610)+3:32Vilius Aleliunas1:11:36
    25SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:33Zemgus Zagata1:11:37
    26FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+3:34Sergey Gorokhov1:11:38
    27NORLillomarka OL (210)+3:36Jonas Juveli1:11:39
    28FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+3:38Petri Kiiskinen1:11:41
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+3:40Giacomo Seidenari1:11:44
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+4:03Stepan Kodeda1:12:07
    31SWEOK Linne (11)+4:05Ulf Troeng1:12:09
    32NORWing OK (65)+4:13Stig Alvestad1:12:16
    33SWEHalmstad OK (98)+5:31Erik Johansson1:13:35
    34FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+5:42Antti Turpeinen1:13:45
    35FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+5:47Kristjan Trossmann1:13:51
    36FINPaimion Rasti (18)+5:51Simon Frjd1:13:55
    37NORFredrikstad SK (26)+5:54Christian Kahrs1:13:57
    38RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+5:57Sergey Detkov1:14:00
    39SWEOK Orion (72)+5:58Robert Banach1:14:02
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+5:59Marc Lauenstein1:14:02
    41NOROL Trollelg (1454)+6:02Brd Nonstad1:14:05
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+6:05Penttinen Topi1:14:08
    43FINMS Parma (6)+6:10Matti Koivisto1:14:14
    44NORHalden SK (2)+6:22Bjrn Eriksen1:14:26
    45SWEVsters SOK (64)+6:27Neil Northrop1:14:30
    46SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+6:42Kiril Nikolov1:14:46
    47SWErla IF (155)+6:54Andersson Emil1:14:57
    48SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+6:58Anders Axenborg1:15:01
    49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+7:02Jani Virta1:15:05
    50FINDelta (7)+7:11Panu Piiparinen1:15:14
    51SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+7:13Peter Lfs1:15:16
    52FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+7:16Manu Mutka1:15:19
    53SWEKlyftamo (196)+7:26Stefan Jonsson1:15:29
    54FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+7:28Jere Pajunen1:15:31
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+7:29Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:15:33
    56FINMS Parma 3 (99)+7:31Aleksi Mattila1:15:35
    57SWELeksands OK (19)+7:35Mikael Kristensson1:15:38
    58SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+7:55Henrik Mrd1:15:59
    59FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+7:58Kristaps Jaudzems1:16:01
    60SUIBussola OK (964)+8:03Patrik Thoma1:16:06
    61FINLapin Veikot (518)+8:07Johannes Turunen1:16:10
    62FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:09Antti Nurmonen1:16:12
    63FINRastivarsat (113)+8:14Denis Glazunov1:16:18
    64RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+8:39Sergey Buliga1:16:42
    65FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+8:39Perttu Sorsa1:16:43
    66BULBrownteam (672)+8:43Nikolay Dimitrov1:16:46
    67FINMS Parma 2 (59)+8:45Jussi Tokola1:16:48
    68NORLten OL (223)+8:45Magne Dhli1:16:49
    69SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+8:46Johan Granath1:16:49
    70FINDelta 2 (36)+8:48Kari Laine1:16:51
    71SWEIFK Ume (51)+8:48Joel Sjlander1:16:51
    72FINSelkien Sisu (410)+8:53Artturi Kontkanen1:16:56
    73SWEDalaportens OL (194)+8:55Tnis Vaiksaar1:16:59
    74SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+8:56Bjrn Olovsson1:17:00
    75SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+8:57Liutauras Bilevicius1:17:00
    76SWEOK Triangeln (91)+8:57Sander Vaher1:17:01
    77NORBkkelagets SK (24)+8:59Daniel Marston1:17:02
    78SWEOK Ravinen (108)+9:01Martin Lindskog1:17:04
    79NORVaregg IL (571)+9:02Morten Westergrd1:17:05
    80FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+9:03Niklas Westerlund1:17:06
    81FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+9:04Aleksander Tcherbakov1:17:08
    82FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+9:07Mika Hmlist1:17:11
    83SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+9:22Christian Nielsen1:17:26
    84DENOK Pan rhus (100)+9:24Christian Christensen1:17:27
    85FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+9:31Juri Kirjanov1:17:34
    86SWEOK Tor (204)+9:33Erik Svahn1:17:36
    87FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+9:35Harri Romppanen1:17:38
    88SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+9:36Anders Phlman1:17:40
    89NORWing OK 2 (328)+9:39Lars H. Moholdt1:17:42
    90FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+9:42Jani Nissinen1:17:46
    91SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+9:44Jonatan Francn1:17:47
    92FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+9:51Tuomas Hapola1:17:54
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+9:53Tuomo Istolahti1:17:56
    94FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+9:53Sami Lfbacka1:17:56
    95SWEOK Roslagen (74)+9:56Timmo Tammeme1:17:59
    96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+9:58Erik Eriksson1:18:01
    97FINHauhon Sisu (178)+9:59Aki Ylitalo1:18:02
    98NORFrol IL (225)+10:01Indgaard Jo Forseth1:18:04
    99SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+10:02Martin Sderberg1:18:06
    100NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+10:07Kjetil Okkenhaug1:18:10
    101SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+10:08Peter Nilsson1:18:12
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+10:11Tapio Per1:18:15
    103FINLapuan Virki (9)+10:16Teemu Rantala1:18:19
    104FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+10:18Tero Koponen-Karisalmi1:18:22
    105FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+10:29Jari Liuha1:18:33
    106SWELinkpings OK (82)+10:31Luke Gustavsson1:18:35
    107ESTOK West (625)+10:34Ville Vinkel1:18:37
    108SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+10:36Dominik Koch1:18:39
    109FINRasti-Lukko (142)+10:38Lassi Virtanen1:18:41
    110FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+10:39Jussi Laurila1:18:43
    111SWEMidlva OK (862)+10:42Mattias Edstrm1:18:45
    112FINPellon Ponsi (56)+10:44Juho-Matti Taivainen1:18:47
    113FINEspoon Suunta (146)+10:45Aki Kauppinen1:18:48
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+10:49Linus Lauri1:18:52
    115FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+10:53Niko Koskela1:18:56
    116SWEJrla IF OK (47)+10:55Peter Hemmyr1:18:58
    117FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+10:56Mika Lammi1:18:59
    118FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+10:57Tomi Silvonen1:19:00
    119FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+10:58Juha Kalliokoski1:19:01
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+11:06Antti Nurminen1:19:10
    121SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+11:08Henric Carlsson1:19:11
    122SWEHaninge SOK (341)+11:12Rickard Ohlsson1:19:16
    123SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+11:16Julian Dent1:19:20
    124SWENorbergs OK (55)+11:18Crister Nygren1:19:21
    125NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:19Ivar Haugen1:19:22
    126FINketkupolkka (1273)+11:24Jaani Lantela1:19:27
    127FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+11:25Aapo Lindberg1:19:28
    128SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+11:26Magnus Svensson1:19:29
    129FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+11:31Igor Gorbatenkov1:19:34
    130FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+11:35Janne Rossi1:19:38
    131FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+11:38Magnus Johansson1:19:42
    132FINRastiketut (102)+11:43Janne Rty1:19:46
    133FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+11:45Ivan Egorov1:19:48
    134FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+11:46Jari Hannuksela1:19:49
    135GBREUOC (980)+11:47James Tullie1:19:50
    136FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+11:48Timo Sarkkinen1:19:51
    137FINSuunto (1439)+11:50Jari Ikheimonen1:19:54
    138FINRiihon ukk (1259)+11:52Pasi Jokinen1:19:55
    139FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+11:53Andreas Kraas1:19:57
    140FINOK Raseborg (298)+11:54Mikael Nyholm1:19:57
    141FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+11:59Kimmo Pajula1:20:02
    142FINOulaisten Taru (732)+12:02Janne Tuomaala1:20:05
    143SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+12:03Per Sjgren1:20:06
    144FINMS Parma 6 (145)+12:04Eero-Matti Vainio1:20:07
    145NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+12:11Andreas Bratlie1:20:14
    146ESTOK Ilves (224)+12:12Vahur Teppan1:20:15
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+12:12Duncan Archer1:20:16
    148SWEOK Tyr (122)+12:14Anders Lindberg1:20:17
    149SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+12:16Martin Hederskog1:20:19
    150SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+12:16Rasmus Leo1:20:20
    151SWEGvle OK (54)+12:17Thomas berg1:20:20
    152SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+12:18Jakob Enmark1:20:21
    153FINKangasala SK (57)+12:19Panu Teittinen1:20:23
    154FINLynx 3 (266)+12:20Tuomas Metsl1:20:23
    155SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+12:20Carl-Johan Hgberg1:20:24
    156NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+12:21yvind Watterdal1:20:25
    157FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+12:22Jukka Oikarinen1:20:26
    158FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+12:23Jaakko Leppnen1:20:26
    159NORstmarka OK (90)+12:25Murray Strain1:20:28
    160SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+12:29Markus Johansson1:20:32
    161FINOK Orient (34)+12:32Mikael Salo1:20:35
    162NORBysen IL (295)+12:34Terje Maroni1:20:37
    163FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+12:35Kari Varis1:20:38
    164FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+12:41Jouni Tukiainen1:20:45
    165FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+12:43Pasi Lehtimki1:20:46
    166SWEJrflla OK (202)+12:45Anders Bostrm1:20:48
    167FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+12:46Jari Nikkinen1:20:49
    168SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+12:47Rob Baker1:20:50
    169FINSiilin Rasti (96)+12:47Pekka Vtinen1:20:51
    170FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+12:49Antti Kaivosaari1:20:52
    171NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+12:50Thore Kornmo1:20:53
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+12:55Antti Kuusela1:20:58
    173RUSUltra (407)+12:56Alexey Lysenkov1:20:59
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+13:05Martin Binder1:21:08
    175SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+13:11Rasmus Thrane-Hansen1:21:15
    176NORModum OL 2 (1247)+13:18yvind Enger1:21:21
    177RUSNorthern Wind (168)+13:47Petr Zaslonkin1:21:51
    178SWEOK Denseln (31)+13:49Jensen Sigge Lundedal1:21:53
    179NORTrsken IL (284)+13:54Jon Pedersen1:21:58
    180NORIK Grane (222)+13:55Kristoffer Fian Pedersen1:21:59
    181FINIitin Pyrint (528)+13:56Roman Patscheider1:21:59
    182NORModum OL (193)+14:03Aleksej Aleksejonok1:22:06
    183FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+14:05Aapo Laiho1:22:09
    184FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+14:09Jussi Paganus1:22:13
    185NORRaumar O-lag (748)+14:13Eirik Rustad1:22:16
    186ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+14:16Randy Korb1:22:19
    187NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+14:17Andreas Hye1:22:20
    188ESTSKM! (994)+14:18Ottesson Rene Skm1:22:21
    189SWEAttunda OK (1022)+14:21Erik Pettersson1:22:24
    190FINOK77 (95)+14:25Vesa Kankaanp1:22:28
    191FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+14:26Mikko Heikkil1:22:29
    192FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+14:27Markus Kainu1:22:30
    193FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+14:31Kalle Manninen1:22:34
    194SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+14:38Sebastian Mnsson1:22:41
    195FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+14:39Teemu Lojamo1:22:43
    196GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+14:40Andrus Inntal1:22:44
    197SWEFK Gingarna (181)+14:44Linus Larsson1:22:47
    198FINIK Falken (494)+14:47Hkan Bjrklund1:22:50
    199FINKilon Miekka (1318)+14:48Mikko Salmela1:22:51
    200FINPijt-Rasti (277)+14:49Niklas Colliander1:22:52
    All Next 200 >