jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:37:44Timo Asikainen10:04
    202SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:37:50Hans Tarandi9:21
    203SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:37:50Tomas Albinsson8:54
    204NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:37:55Harald Musum9:51
    205FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:38:02Nike Ahokainen9:47
    206NORTrsken IL (284)+1:38:02Magnus Ruud10:05
    207FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:38:03Juho Matikainen9:20
    208FINOK Botnia (179)+1:38:38Tommy backa9:57
    209FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:38:54Heikki Peltola9:14
    210SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:39:52Kristoffer Lysell10:25
    211RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:40:00Igor Gavrilov10:28
    212NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:41:04Anders Henriksson8:06
    213RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:41:21Leonid Mytinskiy8:19
    214FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:41:23Jani Kurhinen8:41
    215FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:42:09Jorma Lehtonen10:13
    216BULBrownteam (672)+1:43:12Ivaylo Ivanov9:20
    217FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:43:27Miikka Wigelius9:12
    218FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:43:34Eero Juntunen10:51
    219SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:43:51Robin Johansson10:36
    220SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:43:53Kalle Bergman8:43
    221SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:43:55Jan Hollbeck8:59
    222SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:44:40Christopher Mollen11:27
    223FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:45:06Tuukka Turkka8:54
    224FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:45:20Janne Nieminen11:04
    225SWERns OK (195)+1:45:50Anders Ohlin9:40
    226SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:45:51Oskar Daniels9:05
    227FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:48:20Timo Tuovinen9:04
    228SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:48:28Alistair Landels10:07
    229FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:48:40Risto Linnainmaa9:49
    230FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:48:42Erkki Paananen12:52
    231FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:49:14Timo Hietaoja10:00
    232FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:49:30Jukka Suominen9:46
    233LATOK Meridians (647)+1:49:35Janis Butans9:44
    234NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:50:12Allie Brunton11:40
    235SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:50:23Tim Sundbue12:05
    236FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:50:35Aki Leino11:04
    237FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:50:50Markku Laine10:57
    238FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:52:14Delobel Jan10:16
    239SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:52:16Tommy Sderberg9:55
    240FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:52:35Tuomas Soininen9:54
    241FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:52:54Hannes Vickholm10:29
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:53:20Jarkko Pyy9:56
    243FINNrpes OK (167)+1:53:22Kenneth Smeds10:58
    244SWEOK Renen (201)+1:53:48Fredrik Pajala12:49
    245FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:54:14Esa Leppniemi10:18
    246SWEOK Tor (204)+1:54:21Eric Brjeskog12:14
    247NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:54:21Jan NGui9:54
    248SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:54:32Tobias Eriksson9:09
    249NORIL Gular (127)+1:54:53Sverre Johan Nrheim10:16
    250SWEForsa OK (759)+1:54:55Urs Btikhofer9:38
    251FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:55:16Jarmo Tonder9:22
    252FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:55:26Antti Ruuskanen10:14
    253FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:55:36Pekka Inkeri8:44
    254FINLammin Ski (297)+1:56:13Jorma Varkila11:32
    255FINRasTiimi (380)+1:56:17Juha Karsikas11:11
    256FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:56:41Jarkko Tynys10:18
    257FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:57:15Turo Vtinen9:00
    258NORFana IL (238)+1:57:29Stian Solheim10:10
    259FINSuunto (1439)+1:57:38Janne Kallio9:48
    260FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:57:43Hannu Heinil10:17
    261FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:57:50Kai Holkeri10:23
    262FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:57:52Ilkka Pkknen9:12
    263AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:58:13Nick Andrwartha8:45
    264FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:58:32Seppo Koskinen11:21
    265SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:58:35Mats Zackrisson15:29
    266NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:58:39Svend Sondre Frshaug12:24
    267LATOK Saldus (140)+1:58:47Ainars Mankus9:08
    268FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:58:54Juha Asikainen9:52
    269FINMalax IF (291)+1:59:07Tommy Lfroth9:08
    270FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:59:33Tapio Annala11:47
    271FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:59:51Maxim Trishkin9:45
    272FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:00:05Patrik Nyman10:29
    273FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:00:27Tuomas Tanska10:43
    274SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:00:29Martin Sigrant9:20
    275FINRastiketut (102)+2:00:43Antti Hemminki8:34
    276FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:00:54Reijo Toppari11:20
    277FINIF Minken (312)+2:01:36Filip Brunell10:15
    278SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:01:57Linus Eriksson9:17
    279FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:02:05Jussi Helenius11:53
    280ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:02:12Tnis Jyrime11:27
    281SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:02:25Simon Hedlund10:01
    282HUNPVSK (271)+2:02:27Mate Baumholczer10:21
    283SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:03:15Kristian Dahlstrm10:05
    284SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:03:22Emil Ljungdahl9:25
    285FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:03:39Panu Krkkinen9:22
    286FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:04:08Arto Lilja10:17
    287SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:04:16Dan Hrnell10:11
    288GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:04:18Ben Stansfield9:47
    289FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:04:24Svante Pahlman10:59
    290SWEOK Lalle (1433)+2:04:24Henrin Nord18:34
    291FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:04:28Tommi Hgmander10:10
    292FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:04:36Tero Rantala10:49
    293FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:04:48Ari Petrelius11:44
    294SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:05:02Andreas Calleberg9:44
    295LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:05:03Dainis Krievins9:28
    296NORLarvik OK (962)+2:05:19Per Gulbrandsen10:40
    297FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:05:34Hannu Kurppa9:50
    298FINDelta 8 (190)+2:05:47Olli Hiidensalo10:01
    299SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:06:28Jonas Nilsson13:20
    300FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:06:44Tapio Jakobsson11:43
    301FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:07:00Jouni Saranp11:23
    302NORIK Grane (222)+2:07:00Jostein Utstumo12:26
    303NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:07:12Arno Grnhovd9:02
    304FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:07:21Teemu Lemmetty10:11
    305LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:07:48Emils Udris9:02
    306SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:07:51Martin Gantenbein9:37
    307FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:07:55Esa Vironen9:59
    308GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:09:03Sven Hommen10:19
    309SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:09:54Andreas vargen Svensson10:42
    310ESTOK Vru (293)+2:10:00Andy Karjus11:49
    311RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:10:00Ejleb Sevastyanov11:25
    312FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:10:04Seppo Rantanen9:47
    313FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:11:00Arto Mikkola10:00
    314FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:11:35Ville Tuomala9:56
    315LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:11:36Janis Naglis9:09
    316SWEOK Lftan (780)+2:11:43Lars Hanning10:46
    317SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:11:49Stefan Nillsson13:00
    318NORFossum IF (468)+2:11:50Tom Erik Lundamo10:55
    319FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:11:55Niklas Bjrkqvist8:59
    320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:12:11Juho Kaulio11:13
    321FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:12:19Heikki Nenonen11:13
    322ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:13:36Mart Ostra10:34
    323LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:13:38Juris Borovikovs11:25
    324SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:13:38Jonas Holst16:15
    325SWEMidlva OK (862)+2:13:50Peter hlen11:00
    326FINNostars (241)+2:13:56Sami Sikanen9:56
    327ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:14:04Marek Karm9:39
    328SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:14:07Johan Sundvall10:47
    329NORBirkenes IL (787)+2:14:15Steinar Aas12:57
    330LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:14:47Aldis Leitlands11:56
    331FINEx-Legends (197)+2:15:00Kari Juvaste9:27
    332ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:15:15Tiit Toomas9:48
    333FINMetsmannut (267)+2:15:20Kari Kantanen11:03
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:15:23Juhani Jaskari10:41
    335FINIF land (311)+2:15:42Gran Johansson10:55
    336DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:15:51Casper Wilken11:19
    337SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:15:59Martin Gygax10:45
    338RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:16:05Oleg Maximov9:12
    339FINRastikarhut (226)+2:16:10Matti Lindstedt10:11
    340FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:16:16Markku Korpela12:44
    341FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:16:29Sebastian Merihein9:42
    342FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:16:46Timo Mkel11:58
    343FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:16:53Jari Maunuksela9:45
    344RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:17:41Aleksey Finagin14:01
    345FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:17:44Jarmo Aho10:26
    346ESTJOKA (283)+2:17:46Toomas Marrandi10:31
    347FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:17:49Kimmo Laine11:27
    348NORBysen IL (295)+2:18:01Eirik Vefsnmo16:45
    349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:18:36Tero Karvinen11:11
    350FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:19:28Janne Kortelainen10:21
    351FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:20:35Kalle Lassila9:37
    352SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:21:03Fredrik Sundin9:53
    353NOROK Moss (1016)+2:21:05Erik Sandbk10:08
    354FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:21:10Patrik Starck10:02
    355SWEOK lgen (500)+2:21:12Henrik Jonsson12:33
    356FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:21:45Antti Uotila10:51
    357NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:21:52Martin Brthen9:22
    358FINRastihaukat (406)+2:22:08Esko Sorri10:29
    359FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:22:30Juhani Leppsalmi9:31
    360SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:23:14Johan Hedman9:35
    361FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:23:49Harri Yli-Ilkka9:43
    362FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:23:49Mikko Toivonen9:26
    363SWEVsby OK (911)+2:24:00Lars Olsson11:06
    364FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:24:26Henri Rinta-Piirto10:18
    365HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:24:31Janos Sinko9:42
    366SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+2:24:34Patrik Axelsson11:24
    367LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:25:06Andrius Simenas9:34
    368SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:25:13Tomas Sjkvist11:00
    369FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:25:21Flurin Schnyder9:13
    370FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:25:24Ville Tyryl9:36
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:25:28Tuomas Ernamo9:36
    372SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:25:29Henrik Wickstrm14:40
    373FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:25:38Jussi Annala10:50
    374SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:25:48Patrik Norn10:31
    375SUIBussola OK (964)+2:26:43Regula Mueller11:18
    376SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:27:00Nisse Aronsson11:24
    377SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:27:04John Doe14:21
    378FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:27:13Antti Malm9:38
    379GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+2:27:31Claudia Reiself11:18
    380SWEUme OK (294)+2:27:56Tom Korsman11:31
    381FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:28:03Pekka Peltonen14:20
    382FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:28:26Kalle Poikonen11:06
    383FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:28:31Aimo Partanen11:24
    384ESTOK Kape (651)+2:28:34Kaarel Nummert10:36
    385ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:28:35Joonas Oja10:24
    386NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:29:00Helge Stenerud11:13
    387FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:29:03Markku Jylkk17:30
    388FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:29:28Jani Hiisil9:23
    389FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:29:35Ville Koskenkorva12:06
    390SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:29:58Torbjrn Olsson11:52
    391FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:30:31Heikki Aatola15:37
    392FINLynx 4 (285)+2:30:46Jussi Putkonen11:07
    393FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:30:46Janne Nyberg10:40
    394FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:30:48Jukka Nyystil11:23
    395LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:31:06Andris Strazdins15:05
    396FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:31:28Panu Peisa12:56
    397FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:31:57Ville Salonen10:06
    398ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:32:09Andres Talver9:48
    399SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:32:25Patrik Nilsson12:17
    400ESTOK Orvand (960)+2:32:36Ylo Viru12:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >