< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +4:29:53 | Mika Laurila | 56:19 | ||
802 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +4:30:36 | Seppo Kokko | 53:33 | ||
803 | Raision Kuula (521) | +4:30:53 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 38:58 | ||
804 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +4:31:09 | Jari Mattila | 46:04 | ||
805 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +4:32:11 | Jouni Aaltonen | 49:16 | ||
806 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +4:32:12 | Viljo Kokkonen | 49:47 | ||
807 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +4:32:12 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 38:02 | ||
808 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +4:32:33 | Janne Suominen | 49:36 | ||
809 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +4:33:01 | Nicolas Lemercier | 53:11 | ||
810 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +4:33:19 | Markus Viinikka | 1:12:23 | ||
811 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +4:33:26 | Tapio Tiensuu | 49:28 | ||
812 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +4:33:38 | Joni Tiihonen | 55:35 | ||
813 | Finnmap (995) | +4:33:41 | Timo Pekkinen | 52:35 | ||
814 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230) | +4:33:41 | Sami Malinen | 56:34 | ||
815 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +4:33:42 | Jorma Ryynänen | 49:15 | ||
816 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +4:33:45 | Riikka Pohjola | 41:04 | ||
817 | Aron Haka (791) | +4:33:45 | Kari Autio | 52:31 | ||
818 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +4:33:46 | Olavi Ihanainen | 53:43 | ||
819 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +4:34:08 | Kari Halavaara | 41:28 | ||
820 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +4:35:19 | Timo Heikkilä | 44:39 | ||
821 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +4:35:28 | Taisto Luukkonen | 57:35 | ||
822 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +4:35:42 | Ralf Renfors | 54:07 | ||
823 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +4:35:49 | Timo Raudus | 38:09 | ||
824 | Tamrock (904) | +4:36:13 | Kari Lindberg | 1:00:14 | ||
825 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +4:36:21 | Per-Åke Carlenstam | 47:47 | ||
826 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +4:37:04 | Hannu Puhakka | 58:04 | ||
827 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +4:37:09 | Jari Hurme | 46:17 | ||
828 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +4:37:45 | Esa Niemistö | 49:27 | ||
829 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +4:38:47 | Tauno Ahola | 51:50 | ||
830 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +4:38:59 | Jarkko Koivunen | 53:51 | ||
831 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +4:39:13 | Matti Heikkinen | 50:19 | ||
832 | Beach Boys (1283) | +4:39:29 | Tommi Lehtonen | 45:11 | ||
833 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +4:39:31 | Jukka Gers | 40:54 | ||
834 | Maasillat (820) | +4:39:36 | Lauri Maasilta | 34:38 | ||
835 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +4:39:44 | Antti Rönkkö | 43:52 | ||
836 | Esasähkö (653) | +4:39:47 | Ari Arpiainen | 42:17 | ||
837 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +4:39:53 | Tero Ahola | 44:15 | ||
838 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +4:40:02 | Pentti Kokkonen | 40:51 | ||
839 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +4:40:14 | ANDRES SEPPEL | 48:45 | ||
840 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +4:40:17 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 40:34 | ||
841 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +4:40:22 | Mika Putula | 1:01:15 | ||
842 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +4:40:46 | Jussi Koski | 37:44 | ||
843 | Päämaja (604) | +4:40:49 | Kari Pohjala | 40:29 | ||
844 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +4:41:17 | Juhani Tolonen | 52:08 | ||
845 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +4:41:27 | Pekka Niva | 42:28 | ||
846 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +4:41:43 | Reijo Mikkonen | 42:56 | ||
847 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +4:41:56 | Rauno Hedenström | 52:52 | ||
848 | Rapsu (888) | +4:42:18 | Pertti Timonen | 44:37 | ||
849 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +4:42:30 | Jukka Manner | 49:07 | ||
850 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +4:43:06 | Ville Hyden | 47:48 | ||
851 | OK West 2 (1156) | +4:43:55 | Veljo Vask | 52:55 | ||
852 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +4:44:30 | Ralf Rönn | 53:35 | ||
853 | Asianajajat (1020) | +4:45:00 | Asiakas | 41:55 | ||
854 | Kuolo (1285) | +4:45:08 | Jyrki Mustonen | 56:09 | ||
855 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +4:45:08 | Jukka Lavi | 48:32 | ||
856 | Solita (1324) | +4:45:14 | Jukka Sillanpää | 44:26 | ||
857 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +4:45:34 | Arto Jokela | 55:43 | ||
858 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +4:45:42 | Leo Tolvanen | 49:16 | ||
859 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +4:45:44 | Kosti Salmela | 49:55 | ||
860 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +4:46:22 | Jarmo Varjus | 46:15 | ||
861 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +4:46:22 | Kari Kaikkonen | 54:36 | ||
862 | John Deere (930) | +4:46:36 | Asko Juvonen | 54:25 | ||
863 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +4:46:43 | Petteri Puntala | 51:32 | ||
864 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +4:46:46 | Arttu Tuuppa | 42:53 | ||
865 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +4:47:09 | Sami Arola | 41:29 | ||
866 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +4:47:15 | Reimond Öde | 45:02 | ||
867 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +4:47:19 | Hannu Koisti | 51:58 | ||
868 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +4:47:24 | Juho Palosaari | 42:28 | ||
869 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +4:48:02 | Jouko Lahtinen | 48:10 | ||
870 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +4:48:05 | Tuomas Niemelä | 48:18 | ||
871 | INUS (800) | +4:48:45 | Nikolay Markovitch | 47:41 | ||
872 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +4:48:57 | Tuomo Mustonen | 45:34 | ||
873 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +4:49:26 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 44:22 | ||
874 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +4:49:39 | Teuvo Maukonen | 53:29 | ||
875 | Delta 10 (515) | +4:50:15 | Simo Kujala | 54:15 | ||
876 | Navi 5 (788) | +4:50:32 | Jari Manninen | 50:00 | ||
877 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +4:50:40 | Jarno Suuriniemi | 51:30 | ||
878 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +4:51:23 | Timo Moilanen | 48:17 | ||
879 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +4:51:24 | Joona Hämäläinen | 47:55 | ||
880 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +4:51:52 | Ari Pääkkönen | 50:32 | ||
881 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +4:51:57 | Jani Lavikainen | 48:37 | ||
882 | Turun Visat (816) | +4:52:09 | Matti Jokinen | 40:47 | ||
883 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +4:52:09 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 50:33 | ||
884 | 4event (721) | +4:52:13 | Antti Äikäs | 52:13 | ||
885 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +4:52:17 | Ville Seppä | 53:08 | ||
886 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +4:53:17 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 38:33 | ||
887 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +4:53:20 | Eero Itkonen | 52:58 | ||
888 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +4:53:27 | Jouko Holma | 53:33 | ||
889 | Salon Viesti (908) | +4:53:35 | Hannu Villberg | 53:19 | ||
890 | CSC (1084) | +4:53:52 | Oskari Westerholm | 48:21 | ||
891 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +4:53:56 | Seppo Hyyppä | 50:31 | ||
892 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +4:53:59 | Anselm Tamminen | 47:00 | ||
893 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +4:54:25 | K Leskelä | 53:55 | ||
894 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +4:54:35 | Janne Parkko | 57:00 | ||
895 | Team Tommila (1320) | +4:54:37 | Arvi Tommila | 51:58 | ||
896 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +4:54:39 | Lauri Olli | 35:13 | ||
897 | Team Happonen (1354) | +4:54:49 | Petri Koho | 49:32 | ||
898 | Delta 7 (739) | +4:55:03 | Ilkka Forsman | 52:09 | ||
899 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +4:55:08 | Jari Vainikka | 56:44 | ||
900 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +4:55:41 | Johan Rasmus | 1:04:57 | ||
901 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +4:55:54 | Kalle Pohja | 53:31 | ||
902 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +4:56:04 | Kalle Heino | 1:03:18 | ||
903 | Palo-88 (665) | +4:56:37 | Saku Virtaniemi | 55:00 | ||
904 | EDS Finland (965) | +4:56:53 | Pasi Lattula | 53:44 | ||
905 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +4:56:59 | Ville Särkimäki | 1:08:37 | ||
906 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1037) | +4:57:44 | Aki Siren | 37:39 | ||
907 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +4:58:00 | Ville Jumppanen | 44:22 | ||
908 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +4:58:20 | Kenneth Kämppe | 54:24 | ||
909 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +4:58:40 | Juhani Katko | 44:28 | ||
910 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +4:58:42 | Jyri Riitsalu | 53:33 | ||
911 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +4:58:55 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 47:07 | ||
912 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +4:59:25 | Fredrik Larsen | 52:19 | ||
913 | London Orienteering club (333) | +4:59:29 | John McCullough | 52:59 | ||
914 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +4:59:31 | Lassi Myllylä | 48:47 | ||
915 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +4:59:35 | Juha Järvelä | 56:11 | ||
916 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +4:59:37 | Ville Eskelinen | 48:44 | ||
917 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +4:59:58 | Kari Merikoski | 43:25 | ||
918 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +5:00:09 | Tero Aunula | 48:53 | ||
919 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1157) | +5:00:11 | Kalevi Moisio | 55:50 | ||
920 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +5:00:18 | Pertti Euren | 48:28 | ||
921 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +5:00:59 | Raimo Piirainen | 48:14 | ||
922 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +5:01:09 | Lauri Tolkki | 40:44 | ||
923 | OK77 3 (815) | +5:01:28 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 48:49 | ||
924 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +5:01:31 | Jouni Aho | 51:23 | ||
925 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +5:01:46 | Bengt Modig | 47:18 | ||
926 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +5:01:56 | Matti Huhtinen | 50:10 | ||
927 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +5:02:05 | Petri Hautaniemi | 48:01 | ||
928 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +5:02:08 | Veikko Tikka | 39:59 | ||
929 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +5:02:44 | Stefan Strandberg | 47:53 | ||
930 | Navi 3 (819) | +5:02:54 | Jari Sihvonen | 38:41 | ||
931 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +5:02:56 | Johannes Silvennoinen | 57:58 | ||
932 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +5:03:11 | juho sihvola | 48:36 | ||
933 | Valtra (861) | +5:03:14 | Paavo Nousiainen | 54:00 | ||
934 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +5:03:16 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:04:32 | ||
935 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +5:03:23 | Antero Mikkonen | 54:54 | ||
936 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +5:04:00 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 47:33 | ||
937 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +5:04:02 | Erkki Kielinen | 49:49 | ||
938 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +5:04:34 | Jouko Vuolle | 44:19 | ||
939 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +5:05:04 | Risto Santapukki | 31:28 | ||
940 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +5:05:06 | Arto Varonen | 51:36 | ||
941 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +5:05:35 | Hermano Colina | 59:33 | ||
942 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +5:05:36 | Markku Leppänen | 34:42 | ||
943 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +5:05:54 | Ville Maljanen | 55:07 | ||
944 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +5:06:23 | Heikki Lintala | 1:04:45 | ||
945 | Fujitsu (754) | +5:06:29 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 46:21 | ||
946 | OK Kristina (723) | +5:06:59 | Antti Pihlaja | 48:13 | ||
947 | Endurance (1370) | +5:07:10 | Juha Lainema | 56:29 | ||
948 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +5:08:08 | Martti Mäkikangas | 1:03:49 | ||
949 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +5:08:08 | Markku Miettinen | 50:11 | ||
950 | OK77 5 (1240) | +5:08:09 | Lauri Kenttä | 42:32 | ||
951 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +5:08:14 | Matti Mäkinen | 46:03 | ||
952 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +5:08:24 | Aki Pajunoja | 50:10 | ||
953 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +5:08:58 | Sampo Oja | 1:01:58 | ||
954 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +5:09:00 | Jari Makkonen | 47:00 | ||
955 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +5:09:45 | Philip Borg | 1:04:37 | ||
956 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +5:09:54 | Sievälä Jouni | 1:02:02 | ||
957 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +5:11:14 | Kerstin Åkerbacka | 53:52 | ||
958 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +5:11:16 | Tapani Heikkuri | 58:04 | ||
959 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +5:11:25 | Janne Volotinen | 54:27 | ||
960 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +5:11:42 | Antti Ranta-aho | 50:17 | ||
961 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +5:12:02 | Martti Alanen | 52:16 | ||
962 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +5:12:06 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 57:32 | ||
963 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +5:12:49 | Alexander Kopelevich | 51:49 | ||
964 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +5:13:06 | Tauno Partanen | 1:01:11 | ||
965 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +5:13:13 | Mauno Karppinen | 47:35 | ||
966 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +5:13:20 | Arto Aro | 44:09 | ||
967 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +5:13:38 | Mauri Saksala | 50:46 | ||
968 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +5:13:39 | Jatta Haapamäki | 44:11 | ||
969 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +5:14:02 | Harri Lähteenmaa | 50:59 | ||
970 | Kääk (834) | +5:15:28 | Teuvo Mettälä | 59:38 | ||
971 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +5:15:39 | Teemu Varonen | 40:48 | ||
972 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +5:16:39 | Ari Lahtinen | 59:08 | ||
973 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +5:16:44 | Asko Määttä | 33:15 | ||
974 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +5:16:53 | Reijo Wastimo | 42:34 | ||
975 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +5:17:04 | Matias Sankari | 34:53 | ||
976 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +5:17:24 | Kari Rantanen | 52:55 | ||
977 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +5:18:32 | Markus Virtanen | 58:37 | ||
978 | Tenala IF (1003) | +5:18:50 | Lindholm Lars | 44:51 | ||
979 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +5:19:29 | Heikki Karimaa | 47:59 | ||
980 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +5:19:46 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:05:41 | ||
981 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +5:19:55 | Tuomas Määttä | 59:00 | ||
982 | Destia (975) | +5:20:24 | Janne Grekula | 54:43 | ||
983 | SYK-OPET (809) | +5:20:47 | Juhani Hakala | 54:20 | ||
984 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +5:21:17 | Visa Nieminen | 56:27 | ||
985 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +5:21:43 | Vesa Bär | 1:04:01 | ||
986 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +5:21:44 | Teemu Pihkaniska | 34:07 | ||
987 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +5:21:52 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:00:12 | ||
988 | Montun Uho (1113) | +5:22:09 | Risto Walden | 57:03 | ||
989 | Itätulli (1069) | +5:22:31 | Tuomo Valjus | 51:31 | ||
990 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +5:22:59 | Patrik Skog | 50:23 | ||
991 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +5:22:59 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 46:29 | ||
992 | OC Puisto (1395) | +5:23:38 | Juha Meronen | 41:16 | ||
993 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +5:23:54 | Valtteri Mäkitalo | 42:55 | ||
994 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +5:24:32 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:02:05 | ||
995 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +5:24:35 | Heikki Katajisto | 1:05:36 | ||
996 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +5:24:54 | Eero Rantanen | 1:03:16 | ||
997 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +5:25:10 | Keijo Aho | 1:01:18 | ||
998 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +5:25:38 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:02:38 | ||
999 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +5:26:57 | Tommi Kosunen | 1:03:46 | ||
1000 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +5:27:21 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 49:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |