All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 3:19:18 | Emil Wingstedt | 46:27 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +3 | Erik Rost | 46:26 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 46:32 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +6 | Jonas Pilblad | 46:40 | ||
5 | Delta (3) | +1:55 | Leonid Novikov | 47:52 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:27 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 47:25 | ||
7 | OK Orion (20) | +4:25 | Olexandr Kratov | 45:29 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:27 | Anders Tiltnes | 46:02 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (16) | +4:32 | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 46:46 | ||
10 | Lynx (38) | +4:40 | Niklas Saramäki | 47:53 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +4:50 | Esa Huttunen | 46:15 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +4:52 | Johan Aronsson | 47:57 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:53 | Antti Nurmonen | 45:46 | ||
14 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +4:58 | Jakob Lööf | 49:16 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +5:00 | Mikko Siren | 48:12 | ||
16 | NTNUI (56) | +5:51 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 47:02 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +6:02 | Martin Johansson | 48:04 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (34) | +7:00 | Oleksandr Starov | 48:12 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +7:07 | Tuomas Mattila | 45:15 | ||
20 | Rehns BK (15) | +8:35 | Jacek Morawski | 46:46 | ||
21 | MS Parma (17) | +8:36 | Stepan Kodeda | 47:36 | ||
22 | IGTISA (21) | +8:57 | Vilius Aleliunas | 47:27 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +8:59 | Juha Sorvisto | 47:14 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +9:03 | Joakim Svensk | 47:10 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (18) | +9:27 | Petteri Laitinen | 48:14 | ||
26 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +9:33 | Felix Breitschädel | 51:41 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (65) | +9:41 | Jonas Nordström | 46:06 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +9:44 | Ola Martner | 47:21 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +9:48 | Jarno Parkkinen | 46:12 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +9:50 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 48:05 | ||
31 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +9:52 | Lauri Oikarinen | 46:21 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +11:32 | Howald Florian | 46:29 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +11:33 | Petri Saari | 46:03 | ||
34 | Frol IL (36) | +11:36 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 45:29 | ||
35 | OK Orient (33) | +11:37 | Topi Penttinen | 46:31 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +11:39 | Janis Krumins | 45:55 | ||
37 | Black Sea OK (276) | +11:41 | Vladimir Tregubov | 52:57 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +11:43 | Matt Speake | 47:51 | ||
39 | OK Hällen (119) | +11:45 | Robbin Kantarp | 47:28 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +11:48 | Henrik Laas | 53:53 | ||
41 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +11:49 | Mats Dahlen | 49:01 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +11:52 | Mikko Patana | 49:43 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (136) | +11:54 | Leif Bader | 49:26 | ||
44 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +11:57 | Lasse Suonpää | 47:23 | ||
45 | Koovee (48) | +12:57 | Topi Anjala | 45:07 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (83) | +13:01 | Karl Walheims | 47:03 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +13:09 | Mandus Ridefelt | 50:20 | ||
48 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +13:10 | Vincent Coupat | 48:38 | ||
49 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +13:13 | Heikki Kettunen | 47:55 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (27) | +13:14 | David Ruedlinger | 51:20 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +13:17 | Martin Hammarberg | 47:07 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (89) | +13:18 | Erik Martinsson | 50:48 | ||
53 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +13:22 | Per Brolund | 47:44 | ||
54 | OK Linne (8) | +14:46 | Albin Ridefelt | 50:24 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK (51) | +16:03 | Öystein Sörensen | 50:42 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +17:28 | Einari Heinaro | 49:05 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (47) | +17:31 | Jakob Enmark | 50:07 | ||
58 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +17:34 | Jani Virta | 52:35 | ||
59 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +17:36 | Love sintring | 53:08 | ||
60 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +19:40 | Ivan Forsgren | 53:01 | ||
61 | Delta 2 (45) | +19:41 | Jaakko Laine | 55:20 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +20:14 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 49:30 | ||
63 | Wing OK (77) | +20:19 | Ionut Zinca | 49:00 | ||
64 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +20:23 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 53:12 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +20:41 | Kent Ohlsson | 47:29 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +20:43 | Ville Repo | 49:03 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +20:44 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 48:29 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +20:45 | Markus Lindeqvist | 49:32 | ||
69 | Attunda OK (86) | +20:47 | Mathias Hallmen | 53:52 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +20:48 | Juho Rajaniemi | 53:03 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +20:50 | Michal Olejnik | 47:27 | ||
72 | Oppsal IF (456) | +20:50 | Sigve Vågsnes | 47:34 | ||
73 | Catalonia Team (148) | +20:52 | Rafols Biel | 48:13 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +21:04 | Markus Lang | 58:29 | ||
75 | IF Femman (53) | +21:06 | Robin Bäckström | 50:12 | ||
76 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +21:20 | Niklas Wrane | 53:32 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +24:58 | Vit Braveny | 56:17 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +25:52 | Antti Iivari | 58:01 | ||
79 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +25:54 | Petter Jönsson | 52:30 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (194) | +25:59 | Jonas Lindegren | 57:21 | ||
81 | Täby OK (97) | +26:01 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 57:59 | ||
82 | Pargas IF (88) | +26:05 | Robin Fröberg | 54:36 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +26:05 | Juha Luoma | 52:45 | ||
84 | SKM! (110) | +26:09 | Silver Eensaar | 52:42 | ||
85 | Skogslöparna (252) | +26:14 | Stefan Sjölund | 54:01 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +26:16 | Jukka Erkkilä | 59:18 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +26:59 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 52:39 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +27:11 | Anders Carlsson | 46:41 | ||
89 | OK Roslagen (151) | +27:16 | Rickard Ekman | 58:12 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (91) | +28:00 | Erkka Mehtälä | 51:55 | ||
91 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +28:17 | Johan Hellman | 52:02 | ||
92 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +28:18 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 53:54 | ||
93 | French coaches Co (717) | +28:53 | Charly Boichut | 53:06 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +29:07 | Pekka Huusari | 1:01:21 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +29:33 | Albert Molln | 57:02 | ||
96 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +29:36 | Rasmus Elmelid | 51:38 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +29:43 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:04:41 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +29:44 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:00:36 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå (60) | +29:47 | Erik Lind | 51:24 | ||
100 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +30:40 | Victor Antonsson | 57:05 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen (80) | +31:58 | Gustav Bergman | 46:33 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +32:01 | Donatas Stulgys | 54:09 | ||
103 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +32:03 | Romualdas Stupelis | 58:22 | ||
104 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +32:05 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 54:40 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (61) | +32:07 | Janne Mänkärlä | 59:55 | ||
106 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +32:08 | Janne Kukkonen | 54:31 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +32:09 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 53:08 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +32:10 | Tauno Tiirats | 52:28 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +32:10 | Atis Reskis | 54:34 | ||
110 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +32:11 | Richard Sjöholm | 51:46 | ||
111 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +32:12 | Jaakko Istolahti | 59:59 | ||
112 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +32:17 | Richard Hejdenberg | 58:05 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +32:18 | Sasha Tcherbakov | 52:53 | ||
114 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +32:28 | Johannes Narum | 58:56 | ||
115 | BEGUN (167) | +32:31 | Lachezar Iliev | 54:34 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +33:17 | Kalle Rantala | 1:00:32 | ||
117 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +33:36 | Martin Soukop | 52:16 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat (201) | +33:38 | Denis Glazunov | 52:02 | ||
119 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +33:40 | Erik Sagvolden | 55:45 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +33:44 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 55:30 | ||
121 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +33:55 | Janis Tamiz | 56:24 | ||
122 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +34:42 | Oli Johnson | 53:55 | ||
123 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +35:15 | Radovan Cech | 56:49 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +35:46 | Matti Hakala | 52:34 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +35:47 | Jouni Kujala | 50:48 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (213) | +35:49 | Simon Andersson | 54:50 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +35:52 | Laine Jarkko | 53:01 | ||
128 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +36:10 | Antti Myllärinen | 57:41 | ||
129 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +36:27 | David Gottfridsson | 56:18 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +36:33 | Anders Axling | 53:25 | ||
131 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +36:35 | Antti Granqvist | 52:54 | ||
132 | Varegg IL (428) | +36:38 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 56:36 | ||
133 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +36:39 | Iivo Kotamäki | 52:45 | ||
134 | Hestra IF (107) | +36:42 | Conny Rantzow | 56:05 | ||
135 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +36:46 | Martin Bellander | 51:26 | ||
136 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +36:48 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 58:03 | ||
137 | Norbergs OK (191) | +36:59 | Martin Moberg | 1:05:04 | ||
138 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +37:38 | Eivind Resser | 51:30 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +37:41 | Per Eklöf | 59:55 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +37:42 | Björn Karlsson | 59:38 | ||
141 | Haninge SOK (234) | +37:47 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 55:19 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +37:50 | Petri Kotro | 57:35 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +37:52 | Jesse Mäkinen | 55:36 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +37:53 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 53:44 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +38:09 | Olli Väätäinen | 59:07 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +40:03 | Otso Seppälä | 54:58 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +40:04 | Mikko Laakso | 56:31 | ||
148 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +40:17 | Alexander Minakov | 58:05 | ||
149 | Klyftamo (292) | +40:20 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 54:13 | ||
150 | Arboga OK (100) | +40:24 | Artur Karimbaev | 59:51 | ||
151 | Copenhagen O (496) | +40:26 | Ulrik Nielsen | 57:13 | ||
152 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +40:30 | Sampo Sillanpää | 58:23 | ||
153 | OK Södertörn (410) | +40:32 | John Svanberg | 1:01:14 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +40:34 | Tommi Kuronen | 58:20 | ||
155 | IF Brahe (127) | +40:38 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:00:34 | ||
156 | Bushrangers (324) | +40:41 | Ian Lawford | 55:27 | ||
157 | Nord West (203) | +41:11 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:00:05 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (223) | +41:15 | Uldis Brucis | 1:01:08 | ||
159 | Lynx 3 (156) | +42:19 | Ville Sundberg | 57:49 | ||
160 | Omega (183) | +43:07 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 52:30 | ||
161 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +43:11 | Mikko Laavainen | 59:59 | ||
162 | Lynx 4 (197) | +43:16 | Totte Packalen | 54:27 | ||
163 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +43:16 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 56:36 | ||
164 | OK77 (184) | +43:19 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 55:28 | ||
165 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +43:21 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:03:25 | ||
166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +43:21 | Timo Ahvenainen | 54:20 | ||
167 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +43:23 | Marcus Hederskog | 1:04:44 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +43:24 | Anton Hallor | 57:52 | ||
169 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +43:25 | Timo Hongell | 1:03:14 | ||
170 | IngPromTeam (273) | +43:44 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:12:47 | ||
171 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +43:47 | Gjermund Glesnes | 58:59 | ||
172 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +44:06 | Tuomas Kotro | 58:00 | ||
173 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +45:22 | Jörgen Tegdan | 58:26 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (259) | +45:57 | Keijo Sivill | 1:02:41 | ||
175 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +46:02 | Jiri Novak | 59:35 | ||
176 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +46:22 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:07:32 | ||
177 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +46:26 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 54:17 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +46:45 | Ville Kosola | 58:34 | ||
179 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +47:41 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:02:01 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +47:46 | Martin Poklop | 1:01:30 | ||
181 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +47:47 | Marko Vapa | 55:14 | ||
182 | Östmarka OK (371) | +47:50 | Halvard Kvärna | 1:09:25 | ||
183 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +47:54 | Micke Tjernberg | 1:00:00 | ||
184 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +47:55 | Olav Vestöl | 1:05:11 | ||
185 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +47:59 | Olof Eriksson | 1:03:22 | ||
186 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +49:03 | Niklaus Rey | 53:13 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +49:13 | Kari Jussila | 56:32 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +49:14 | Pauli Viberg | 1:04:35 | ||
189 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +49:17 | Riku Siren | 59:46 | ||
190 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +49:19 | Sergey Makeychik | 55:34 | ||
191 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +49:20 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:00:00 | ||
192 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +49:22 | Anders Johansson | 1:00:37 | ||
193 | Delta 10 (275) | +49:26 | Sami Levijoki | 1:01:32 | ||
194 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +49:29 | Ville Glad | 1:01:34 | ||
195 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +49:31 | Tomi Kapiainen | 59:09 | ||
196 | Nash Klub (332) | +49:48 | Vladislav Laskarzhevskij | 1:00:13 | ||
197 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +49:54 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 58:57 | ||
198 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +49:57 | Hakon Heggedal | 1:06:27 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +50:01 | Spike Speedo | 1:03:36 | ||
200 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +50:12 | Simon Smedberg | 53:33 |
All | Next 200 > |