1 | 1 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:24:06 | | | Kalevan Rasti |
2 | 16 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:26:59 | +2:53 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
3 | 4 | Olav Lundanes | 1:30:01 | +5:55 | | Halden SK |
4 | 40 | Gustav Bergman | 1:30:02 | +5:56 | | OK Ravinen |
5 | 13 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:30:36 | +6:30 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
6 | 7 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:30:55 | +6:49 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
7 | 14 | William Lind | 1:31:49 | +7:43 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
| 22 | Karl Walheim | 1:31:49 | +7:43 | | Ärla IF |
9 | 51 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:31:53 | +7:47 | | OK Orion |
10 | 45 | Jerker Lysell | 1:32:21 | +8:15 | | Rehns BK |
11 | 17 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:32:41 | +8:35 | | OK Linne |
12 | 3 | Valentin Novikov | 1:33:58 | +9:52 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
13 | 41 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:34:09 | +10:03 | | Pellon Ponsi |
14 | 2 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:34:32 | +10:26 | | Kristiansand OK |
15 | 38 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:34:35 | +10:29 | | Paimion Rasti |
16 | 64 | Martin Regborn | 1:34:41 | +10:35 | | Hagaby GoIF |
17 | 25 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:34:54 | +10:48 | | Lillomarka OL |
18 | 110 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:34:58 | +10:52 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
19 | 8 | Matthias Merz | 1:35:02 | +10:56 | | OK Tisaren |
20 | 37 | Andrei Hramov | 1:35:23 | +11:17 | | Hiisirasti |
21 | 53 | Otto Simosas | 1:35:45 | +11:39 | | OK Orient |
22 | 23 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:36:32 | +12:26 | | NTNUI |
23 | 31 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:36:43 | +12:37 | | Kangasala SK |
24 | 36 | Einari Heinaro | 1:36:50 | +12:44 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
25 | 18 | Vili Niemi | 1:37:00 | +12:54 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
26 | 30 | Jan Petrezela | 1:37:05 | +12:59 | | OK Kåre |
27 | 12 | Artem Panchenko | 1:37:06 | +13:00 | | IFK Moras OK |
28 | 6 | Erik Öhlund | 1:37:19 | +13:13 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
29 | 5 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:37:32 | +13:26 | | IL Tyrving |
30 | 15 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:37:38 | +13:32 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
31 | 9 | Mattias Millinger | 1:38:28 | +14:22 | | Järla Orientering |
32 | 24 | Mikko Siren | 1:38:29 | +14:23 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
33 | 20 | Emil Svensk | 1:38:34 | +14:28 | | Stora Tuna OK |
34 | 42 | Vincent Coupat | 1:38:42 | +14:36 | | Halden SK 2 |
35 | 43 | Howald Florian | 1:38:44 | +14:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
36 | 26 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:39:11 | +15:05 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
37 | 104 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:39:15 | +15:09 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
38 | 27 | Davis Dislers | 1:39:25 | +15:19 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
39 | 88 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:39:27 | +15:21 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
40 | 19 | Yury Tambasau | 1:39:53 | +15:47 | | MS Parma |
41 | 34 | Erik Pettersson | 1:40:24 | +16:18 | | OK Denseln |
42 | 32 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:40:48 | +16:42 | | Lynx |
43 | 29 | Doug Tullie | 1:41:41 | +17:35 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
44 | 11 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:41:49 | +17:43 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
45 | 73 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:42:06 | +18:00 | | Nord West |
46 | 33 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:42:07 | +18:01 | | IGTISA |
| 72 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:42:07 | +18:01 | | Nydalens SK |
48 | 56 | Alain Denzler | 1:42:24 | +18:18 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
49 | 102 | Thor Nörskov | 1:42:54 | +18:48 | | IFK Göteborg |
50 | 39 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:44:15 | +20:09 | | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
51 | 59 | Per Carlborg | 1:44:17 | +20:11 | | Linköpings OK |
52 | 154 | Niklaus Rey | 1:46:21 | +22:15 | | Nyköpings OK |
53 | 92 | Harald Aas | 1:47:11 | +23:05 | | Raumar Orientering |
54 | 139 | Juho Kinni | 1:47:26 | +23:20 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
| 118 | Tnis Laugesaar | 1:47:26 | +23:20 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
56 | 47 | Paul Sirum | 1:48:07 | +24:01 | | Frol IL |
57 | 103 | Filip Brunell | 1:48:09 | +24:03 | | IF Brahe |
| 116 | Mikael Donner | 1:48:09 | +24:03 | | OK77 |
59 | 65 | Öyvind Enger | 1:48:13 | +24:07 | | NTNUI 2 |
60 | 76 | Jere Sipponen | 1:48:17 | +24:11 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
61 | 78 | Christian Arnesson | 1:48:32 | +24:26 | | Ulricehamns OK |
| 100 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:48:32 | +24:26 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
63 | 75 | Simo Turunen | 1:48:37 | +24:31 | | SK Vuoksi |
64 | 81 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:48:49 | +24:43 | | Fossum IF |
65 | 91 | Matti Hakala | 1:49:41 | +25:35 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
66 | 107 | Jan Schmid | 1:49:46 | +25:40 | | Trollelg |
67 | 71 | Sampo Rahko | 1:49:47 | +25:41 | | SK Pohjantähti |
68 | 63 | Martin Larsson | 1:50:05 | +25:59 | | Hestra IF |
69 | 132 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:50:06 | +26:00 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
70 | 442 | Radovan Cech | 1:50:24 | +26:18 | | Tesla Brno |
71 | 189 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:50:37 | +26:31 | | Skåneslättens OL |
72 | 62 | Robert Johansson | 1:50:41 | +26:35 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
73 | 113 | Bacys Modestas | 1:51:04 | +26:58 | | IGTISA 2 |
74 | 46 | Lars Jansson | 1:51:23 | +27:17 | | Gävle OK |
75 | 112 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:51:31 | +27:25 | | OK Orion 2 |
76 | 86 | Arto Fränti | 1:51:37 | +27:31 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
77 | 117 | Oscar Björck | 1:52:28 | +28:22 | | Järla Orientering 3 |
78 | 68 | Conor Short | 1:52:41 | +28:35 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
79 | 90 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:52:59 | +28:53 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
80 | 99 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:53:13 | +29:07 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
81 | 69 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:53:16 | +29:10 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
| 198 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:53:16 | +29:10 | | Vänersborgs SK |
83 | 58 | Leon Keely | 1:53:17 | +29:11 | | Sävedalens AIK |
84 | 94 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:53:41 | +29:35 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
85 | 194 | Timo Karppinen | 1:53:53 | +29:47 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
86 | 377 | Pasi Kiema | 1:53:58 | +29:52 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
87 | 137 | Antti Virtanen | 1:54:34 | +30:28 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
88 | 10 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:54:36 | +30:30 | | OK Hällen |
89 | 123 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:54:38 | +30:32 | | OK Rodhen |
90 | 212 | Christian Kronberg | 1:54:44 | +30:38 | | IF Femman 2 |
91 | 279 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:54:49 | +30:43 | | OK Pan Århus |
92 | 1599 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:54:55 | +30:49 | | OK Lalle |
93 | 145 | Danila Sokolov | 1:55:11 | +31:05 | | Omega |
94 | 44 | Celestin Crespin | 1:55:17 | +31:11 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
| 556 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:55:17 | +31:11 | | Västerås SOK |
96 | 49 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:55:18 | +31:12 | | Fredrikstad SK |
97 | 119 | Juha Tolonen | 1:55:23 | +31:17 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
98 | 210 | Marko Tölli | 1:55:28 | +31:22 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
99 | 1533 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:55:32 | +31:26 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
100 | 148 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:55:36 | +31:30 | | NTNUI 3 |
101 | 48 | Simon Waller | 1:55:38 | +31:32 | | IFK Umeå |
102 | 314 | Lacho Illiev | 1:55:40 | +31:34 | | Halden SK 3 |
103 | 127 | Adam Granstedt | 1:56:03 | +31:57 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
104 | 67 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:56:10 | +32:04 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
105 | 383 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:56:12 | +32:06 | | Northern Wind |
106 | 184 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:56:17 | +32:11 | | Helsingborgs SOK |
107 | 271 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:56:21 | +32:15 | | OK Arona |
108 | 57 | Lukas Diener | 1:56:34 | +32:28 | | Tullinge SK |
109 | 144 | Alexander Hansen | 1:56:41 | +32:35 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
110 | 204 | Tommi Reponen | 1:56:51 | +32:45 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
111 | 845 | Steve Craigh | 1:56:52 | +32:46 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
112 | 152 | Daniel Millbourn | 1:56:56 | +32:50 | | OK Skogsfalken |
113 | 83 | Guy Sabo-bar | 1:56:59 | +32:53 | | Koovee 2 |
114 | 87 | Lari Takanen | 1:57:08 | +33:02 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
115 | 1413 | Aki Tuovinen | 1:57:09 | +33:03 | | Graniittirakennus Kallio |
116 | 299 | Fredrik Ahman | 1:57:31 | +33:25 | | Skellefteå OK |
117 | 615 | Matti Janlöv | 1:57:35 | +33:29 | | IF Åland |
118 | 60 | Atis Reskis | 1:57:38 | +33:32 | | Espoon Suunta |
| 587 | Antti Lumme | 1:57:38 | +33:32 | | Peikot Hiihto |
120 | 422 | Tomas Reibring | 1:57:58 | +33:52 | | Nyköpings OK 2 |
121 | 231 | David Buerge | 1:58:11 | +34:05 | | Bussola OK |
122 | 129 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:58:19 | +34:13 | | Lynx 2 |
123 | 366 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:58:21 | +34:15 | | Rasti-Jussit |
124 | 1349 | Johan Bassen Michelsen | 1:58:24 | +34:18 | | Fossum IF 2 |
125 | 1512 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:58:26 | +34:20 | | Team Olli Jokinen |
126 | 164 | Sergei Glebov | 1:58:32 | +34:26 | | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi |
127 | 367 | Casper Giding | 1:58:39 | +34:33 | | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF |
128 | 349 | Jonas Hjert | 1:58:55 | +34:49 | | Falköpings AIK OK |
129 | 385 | Esa Holappa | 1:58:58 | +34:52 | | Team Kuraporras |
130 | 583 | Miguel Silva | 1:59:03 | +34:57 | | Hadeland O-lag |
131 | 488 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:59:05 | +34:59 | | Perhon Kiri |
132 | 451 | Uldis Klepers | 1:59:06 | +35:00 | | 30draugi.lv |
133 | 669 | Priit Randman | 1:59:08 | +35:02 | | Rakvere OK |
134 | 500 | Ville Tuomala | 1:59:09 | +35:03 | | Iitin Pyrintö |
135 | 523 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:59:10 | +35:04 | | YIT Rakennus |
136 | 364 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:59:11 | +35:05 | | OL NWK ZH |
| 1559 | Cat Taylor | 1:59:11 | +35:05 | | KolkanPojat |
138 | 512 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:59:12 | +35:06 | | Finnmap |
139 | 455 | Tapani Naakka | 1:59:15 | +35:09 | | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo |
140 | 52 | Luis Nogueira | 1:59:19 | +35:13 | | Kristiansand OK 2 |
141 | 260 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:59:24 | +35:18 | | RAE ROK |
142 | 301 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:59:26 | +35:20 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
143 | 98 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:59:27 | +35:21 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
144 | 232 | Adam Potter | 1:59:29 | +35:23 | | Bristol OK |
145 | 150 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:59:30 | +35:24 | | RasTiimi |
146 | 203 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 1:59:44 | +35:38 | | Saint-Petersburg |
147 | 85 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:59:46 | +35:40 | | Enga |
148 | 503 | Seppo Rantala | 1:59:50 | +35:44 | | Hellanmaan Teräs |
149 | 50 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:59:52 | +35:46 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
150 | 951 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:59:58 | +35:52 | | VS Maakuntakomppania |
151 | 220 | Urban Andre | 2:00:01 | +35:55 | | Hammarby IF OF |
152 | 101 | Emil Kalered | 2:00:10 | +36:04 | | OK Denseln 2 |
153 | 485 | Martin Simpson | 2:00:15 | +36:09 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
154 | 827 | William Gardner | 2:00:18 | +36:12 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
155 | 61 | Samu Heiska | 2:00:27 | +36:21 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
156 | 136 | Sebastian Inderst | 2:00:28 | +36:22 | | Eksjö SOK |
157 | 130 | Olli Saavalainen | 2:00:49 | +36:43 | | Siilin Rasti |
158 | 191 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 2:00:50 | +36:44 | | Orienta Moscow Compass |
159 | 126 | Robert Johansson | 2:00:51 | +36:45 | | Täby OK |
160 | 82 | Heikki Kettunen | 2:00:52 | +36:46 | | Vaajakosken Terä 3 |
161 | 35 | Vladimir Tregubov | 2:01:11 | +37:05 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 |
162 | 77 | Timo Ritasalo | 2:01:15 | +37:09 | | MS Parma 2 |
163 | 493 | Ivar Svartholm | 2:01:20 | +37:14 | | Bergnäsets AIK |
164 | 55 | Anton Bordyukov | 2:01:22 | +37:16 | | Black Sea OK |
165 | 550 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:01:28 | +37:22 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 |
166 | 865 | Markus Pörsti | 2:01:29 | +37:23 | | Siilin Rasti 3 |
167 | 163 | Denis Zlobin | 2:01:33 | +37:27 | | Ultra |
| 473 | Mikko Kallatsa | 2:01:33 | +37:27 | | Lapin Veikot |
169 | 454 | Thomas Ruud | 2:01:37 | +37:31 | | Haldenrælet |
170 | 283 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:01:39 | +37:33 | | Rastikarhut |
171 | 1443 | Mikko Laine | 2:01:47 | +37:41 | | MacGregor |
172 | 666 | Filip Salen | 2:01:48 | +37:42 | | OK Renen |
173 | 408 | Antti Granqvist | 2:01:54 | +37:48 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
174 | 1566 | Jaakko Röytiö | 2:01:55 | +37:49 | | Versowood |
175 | 326 | Tomi Mäkelä | 2:02:13 | +38:07 | | Pihkaniskat |
176 | 644 | Julia Björkstrand | 2:02:15 | +38:09 | | IF Femman 3 |
177 | 1616 | Aleksei Burago | 2:02:17 | +38:11 | | OK Gulfstream |
178 | 358 | Margers Kietis | 2:02:20 | +38:14 | | Ärla IF 2 |
179 | 552 | Magne Knudsen | 2:02:23 | +38:17 | | GNEIST |
| 218 | Robert Gardner | 2:02:23 | +38:17 | | OK Södertörn |
181 | 111 | Mathias Drage | 2:02:29 | +38:23 | | Kongsberg OL |
| 188 | Erik Persson | 2:02:29 | +38:23 | | Oppsal IF |
183 | 518 | Heikki Parisod | 2:02:31 | +38:25 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
184 | 1534 | Petteri Lauronen | 2:02:40 | +38:34 | | Klaani |
185 | 431 | Rolv Anders Systad | 2:02:47 | +38:41 | | Ök-94 |
186 | 290 | Even Toomas | 2:02:52 | +38:46 | | Värska OK Peko |
187 | 264 | Sergey Novikov | 2:02:55 | +38:49 | | Black Sea OK 2 |
188 | 510 | Mikko Lassila | 2:03:00 | +38:54 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 |
189 | 292 | Terje Maroni | 2:03:06 | +39:00 | | Byåsen IL |
190 | 157 | Jani Nissinen | 2:03:30 | +39:24 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
191 | 268 | Kimmo Gynther | 2:03:54 | +39:48 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
192 | 221 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 2:03:58 | +39:52 | | Sundbybergs IK |
193 | 320 | Albin Andersson | 2:04:04 | +39:58 | | Markbygdens OK |
| 399 | Edvard Davidsson | 2:04:04 | +39:58 | | OK Klemmingen |
195 | 955 | Taneli Korpinen | 2:04:11 | +40:05 | | Ristin Kilta |
196 | 153 | Oskars Rencis | 2:04:16 | +40:10 | | OK Meridians |
197 | 108 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 2:04:26 | +40:20 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
198 | 89 | Jani Tamminen | 2:04:27 | +40:21 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
199 | 936 | Aino Hakala | 2:04:52 | +40:46 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 |
200 | 177 | Jari Johansson | 2:05:01 | +40:55 | | OK Orient 2 |