< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +15:05 | Mikko Saarnio | 47:48 | ||
602 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +15:05 | Daniel Haertel | 47:48 | ||
603 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +15:07 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 47:50 | ||
604 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +15:08 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 47:51 | ||
605 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +15:08 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 47:51 | ||
606 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +15:09 | Kimmo Vuorela | 47:52 | ||
607 | Rastihaukat (645) | +15:10 | Antti Lindqvist | 47:53 | ||
608 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +15:11 | Panu Peisa | 47:54 | ||
609 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +15:13 | Timo Narvinen | 47:56 | ||
610 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +15:14 | Juho Hyyppä | 47:57 | ||
611 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +15:14 | Drew Tivendale | 47:57 | ||
612 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +15:15 | Mikael Lamberg | 47:58 | ||
613 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +15:16 | Jari Parviainen | 47:59 | ||
614 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +15:16 | Jörgen Wingerei | 47:59 | ||
615 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +15:17 | Alexander Fors | 48:00 | ||
616 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +15:18 | Jussi Borgenström | 48:01 | ||
617 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +15:19 | Peter Söderström | 48:02 | ||
618 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +15:20 | Matias Hakala | 48:03 | ||
619 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +15:21 | Jari Tenno | 48:04 | ||
620 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +15:22 | Ville Hämäläinen | 48:05 | ||
621 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +15:22 | Jussi Ranki | 48:05 | ||
622 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +15:23 | Mikko Laine | 48:06 | ||
623 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +15:24 | Petteri Lindblom | 48:07 | ||
624 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +15:24 | Trond Breivik | 48:07 | ||
625 | SCA Finland (1142) | +15:25 | Antti Syrjänen | 48:08 | ||
626 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +15:26 | Iiro Mäkelä | 48:09 | ||
627 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +15:28 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 48:11 | ||
628 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +15:28 | Pekka Juvakka | 48:11 | ||
629 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +15:28 | Ossi Manner | 48:11 | ||
630 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +15:30 | Mika Näpänkangas | 48:13 | ||
631 | Puujalad (608) | +15:30 | Rain Muru | 48:13 | ||
632 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +15:31 | Heikki Alanko | 48:14 | ||
633 | OpusCapita (1307) | +15:32 | Jarkko Kerkola | 48:15 | ||
634 | IF Minken (273) | +15:33 | Toni Wik | 48:16 | ||
635 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +15:33 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 48:16 | ||
636 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +15:33 | Heikki Vallbacka | 48:16 | ||
637 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +15:33 | Laura Pajunen | 48:16 | ||
638 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +15:34 | Victoria Höstman | 48:17 | ||
639 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +15:34 | Fredrik Broman | 48:17 | ||
640 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +15:35 | Janne Kempas | 48:18 | ||
641 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +15:35 | Mikko Kaataja | 48:18 | ||
642 | KTTO (1427) | +15:37 | Toni Vuorinen | 48:20 | ||
643 | Rastitykki (589) | +15:38 | Mika Martikainen | 48:21 | ||
644 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +15:38 | Olli Kantanen | 48:21 | ||
645 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +15:38 | Tuomas Kauppila | 48:21 | ||
646 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +15:38 | Albert Haavisto | 48:21 | ||
647 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +15:39 | Juhani Koivisto | 48:22 | ||
648 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +15:39 | Lauri Peltonen | 48:22 | ||
649 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +15:40 | Kare Kaskinen | 48:23 | ||
650 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +15:40 | Mikko Peltonen | 48:23 | ||
651 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +15:41 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 48:24 | ||
652 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +15:41 | Geza Molnar | 48:24 | ||
653 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +15:41 | Jari Jormanainen | 48:24 | ||
654 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +15:43 | Antti Kivelä | 48:26 | ||
655 | NCS Sport (773) | +15:43 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 48:26 | ||
656 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +15:43 | Topi Laaksonen | 48:26 | ||
657 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +15:44 | Jani Hevonoja | 48:27 | ||
658 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +15:45 | Pauli Keisanen | 48:28 | ||
659 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +15:46 | Oskari Marttila | 48:29 | ||
660 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +15:48 | Pasi Autio | 48:31 | ||
661 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +15:48 | Dan Stenlund | 48:31 | ||
662 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +15:49 | Kristian Sotti | 48:32 | ||
663 | OK Ilves (121) | +15:50 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 48:33 | ||
664 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +15:51 | Daniel Wejås | 48:34 | ||
665 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +15:51 | Samuli Toivanen | 48:34 | ||
666 | SAL (826) | +15:52 | Antti Toppila | 48:35 | ||
667 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +15:53 | Martti Kuitunen | 48:36 | ||
668 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +15:54 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 48:37 | ||
669 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +15:55 | Pertti Syrjälä | 48:38 | ||
670 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +15:56 | Timo Valkonen | 48:39 | ||
671 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +15:57 | Seppo Jokinen | 48:40 | ||
672 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +15:58 | Mikko Simola | 48:41 | ||
673 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +15:59 | Joonas Karjalainen | 48:42 | ||
674 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +16:02 | Kai Kamila | 48:45 | ||
675 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +16:03 | Pekka Tiainen | 48:46 | ||
676 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +16:04 | Tapio Valjakka | 48:47 | ||
677 | PaVi (810) | +16:05 | Tuomas Helin | 48:48 | ||
678 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +16:05 | Sampsa Husu | 48:48 | ||
679 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +16:06 | Ossi Hahtela | 48:49 | ||
680 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +16:06 | Hans Tuominen | 48:49 | ||
681 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +16:07 | Mihkel Järveoja | 48:50 | ||
682 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +16:09 | Jukka Pohjola | 48:52 | ||
683 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +16:09 | Keijo Viilo | 48:52 | ||
684 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +16:12 | Anders Enmark | 48:55 | ||
685 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +16:12 | Jussi Mäntylä | 48:55 | ||
686 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +16:12 | Juha Häkkinen | 48:55 | ||
687 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +16:14 | Jukka Oksanen | 48:57 | ||
688 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +16:16 | Lauri Leinonen | 48:59 | ||
689 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +16:16 | Brigitte Grniger | 48:59 | ||
690 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +16:19 | Daniels Karklins | 49:02 | ||
691 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +16:19 | Pekka Määttänen | 49:02 | ||
692 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +16:19 | Pekka Vehko | 49:02 | ||
693 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +16:20 | Tomi Tilli | 49:03 | ||
694 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +16:22 | Atte Etula | 49:05 | ||
695 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +16:23 | Esa Berg | 49:06 | ||
696 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +16:24 | Seppo Särkkä | 49:07 | ||
697 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +16:24 | Panu Koskinen | 49:07 | ||
698 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +16:25 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 49:08 | ||
699 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +16:26 | Pasi Nieminen | 49:09 | ||
700 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +16:29 | Eka Vekara Sarvijoen | 49:12 | ||
701 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +16:29 | Risto Kolstela | 49:12 | ||
702 | Navi 2 (559) | +16:30 | Teijo Marttinen | 49:13 | ||
703 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +16:30 | Ari Järviluoma | 49:13 | ||
704 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +16:31 | Visa Metsälä | 49:14 | ||
705 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +16:31 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 49:14 | ||
706 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +16:34 | Ville Suntioinen | 49:17 | ||
707 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +16:35 | Juhani Keskitalo | 49:18 | ||
708 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +16:35 | Jarkko Japola | 49:18 | ||
709 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +16:36 | Sami Grönholm | 49:19 | ||
710 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +16:37 | Lasse Ruotsala | 49:20 | ||
711 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1500) | +16:39 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 49:22 | ||
712 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +16:40 | Olli Tala | 49:23 | ||
713 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +16:41 | Heikki Kultala | 49:24 | ||
714 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +16:41 | juho marila | 49:24 | ||
715 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +16:42 | Paavo Forsberg | 49:25 | ||
716 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +16:43 | Marc Amat | 49:26 | ||
717 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +16:43 | Juha Kurppa | 49:26 | ||
718 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +16:43 | Jari Ahola | 49:26 | ||
719 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +16:45 | Pasi Poikonen | 49:28 | ||
720 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +16:45 | Leinonen Jaakko | 49:28 | ||
721 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +16:45 | Max Millner | 49:28 | ||
722 | Settiäijät (646) | +16:46 | Mikko Setälä | 49:29 | ||
723 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +16:46 | Simo Laine | 49:29 | ||
724 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +16:47 | Tapio Nieminen | 49:30 | ||
725 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +16:48 | Sören Jansson | 49:31 | ||
726 | Skogslöparna 3 (1614) | +16:48 | Erik Hansson | 49:31 | ||
727 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +16:49 | Jerk Rönnols | 49:32 | ||
728 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +16:49 | Markus Inkiläinen | 49:32 | ||
729 | Taxi Team (638) | +16:50 | Antti Metsä | 49:33 | ||
730 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +16:50 | Juhani Toimela | 49:33 | ||
731 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +16:50 | Peter Lyrenmann | 49:33 | ||
732 | Murut (531) | +16:51 | Susanna Tervo | 49:34 | ||
733 | Kananpojat (680) | +16:52 | Katja Kyckling | 49:35 | ||
734 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +16:52 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 49:35 | ||
735 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +16:52 | Joonas Heiskanen | 49:35 | ||
736 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +16:52 | Joona Eskelinen | 49:35 | ||
737 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +16:53 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 49:36 | ||
738 | Terässiilit (1478) | +16:53 | Jorma Honkanen | 49:36 | ||
739 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +16:54 | Giovanni Sonna | 49:37 | ||
740 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +16:55 | Juha Jalonen | 49:38 | ||
741 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +16:56 | Markku Järvinen | 49:39 | ||
742 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +16:56 | Antti Nurminen | 49:39 | ||
743 | Caponord (1600) | +16:57 | Yannick Poulain | 49:40 | ||
744 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +16:58 | Timo Siivonen | 49:41 | ||
745 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +16:58 | Timo Ylikangas | 49:41 | ||
746 | Tuuripellet (804) | +17:00 | Raiko Pousi | 49:43 | ||
747 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +17:00 | Lassi Aaltonen | 49:43 | ||
748 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +17:01 | Jussi Kettunen | 49:44 | ||
749 | X-suunnistajat (927) | +17:01 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 49:44 | ||
750 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +17:02 | Vili Mustonen | 49:45 | ||
751 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +17:03 | Tero Turunen | 49:46 | ||
752 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +17:03 | Janne Konttila | 49:46 | ||
753 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +17:03 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 49:46 | ||
754 | OK77 4 (716) | +17:05 | Petri Tötterman | 49:48 | ||
755 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +17:05 | Antonia Haga | 49:48 | ||
756 | Turun NMKY (401) | +17:07 | Saku Päivärinta | 49:50 | ||
757 | Raision Kuula (761) | +17:10 | Joel Hakala | 49:53 | ||
758 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +17:11 | Niko Kauria | 49:54 | ||
759 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +17:12 | Sergey Pasechnik | 49:55 | ||
760 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +17:12 | Matvey Ivanov | 49:55 | ||
761 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +17:13 | Jyrki Kopra | 49:56 | ||
762 | Metsä Group (861) | +17:14 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 49:57 | ||
763 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +17:14 | Pekka Nikulainen | 49:57 | ||
764 | SK Mortis (574) | +17:15 | Jukka Rusanen | 49:58 | ||
765 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429) | +17:16 | Jari Mäkinen | 49:59 | ||
766 | Iisalmen Visa (362) | +17:18 | Jari Kaarakainen | 50:01 | ||
767 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +17:19 | Raitis Berzins | 50:02 | ||
768 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +17:19 | Mikko Lehmus | 50:02 | ||
769 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536) | +17:20 | Mikko Sani | 50:03 | ||
770 | 2Einsteins (831) | +17:21 | Harri Niiranen | 50:04 | ||
771 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +17:21 | Bo-Göran Sund | 50:04 | ||
772 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +17:22 | Heikki Koskela | 50:05 | ||
773 | Metsähallitus (647) | +17:22 | Sami Hakala | 50:05 | ||
774 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +17:22 | Jukka Kotovaara | 50:05 | ||
775 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +17:23 | Arto Vesamo | 50:06 | ||
776 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +17:24 | Kimmo Maukonen | 50:07 | ||
777 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +17:25 | Jari Mäkinen | 50:08 | ||
778 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +17:26 | Risto Ruohola | 50:09 | ||
779 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +17:27 | Eetu Einiö | 50:10 | ||
780 | FTA 2 (949) | +17:27 | Jussi Kauppila | 50:10 | ||
781 | Finnmap (512) | +17:28 | Ville Tanskanen | 50:11 | ||
782 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +17:30 | Istvan Szanto | 50:13 | ||
783 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +17:31 | Kevin Hallop | 50:14 | ||
784 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +17:31 | Petteri Lintunen | 50:14 | ||
785 | IK Falken (524) | +17:32 | Niklas Wik | 50:15 | ||
786 | Omega 2 (238) | +17:34 | Nikolay Tihonov | 50:17 | ||
787 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +17:35 | Markus Ylijoki | 50:18 | ||
788 | Pelikassit (1055) | +17:36 | Juha Mähönen | 50:19 | ||
789 | OK Lalle (1599) | +17:36 | Otto Balck | 50:19 | ||
790 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +17:37 | Esa Norokorpi | 50:20 | ||
791 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +17:37 | Anssi Keskisaari | 50:20 | ||
792 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +17:39 | Jarmo Havula | 50:22 | ||
793 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +17:39 | Tuomas Saramäki | 50:22 | ||
794 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +17:40 | Pellervo Kässi | 50:23 | ||
795 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +17:41 | Mika Ahvenainen | 50:24 | ||
796 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +17:41 | Aki Kukkonen | 50:24 | ||
797 | Vesta (438) | +17:43 | Ilja Brenaizen | 50:26 | ||
798 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +17:43 | Juuso Västilä | 50:26 | ||
799 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +17:44 | Mika Tasa | 50:27 | ||
800 | OK Terjärv (586) | +17:46 | Henrik Nygård | 50:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |