< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | IK Kronan (368) | +16:04 | Kenneth Grankull | 58:03 | ||
402 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +16:08 | Arne Jansson | 58:07 | ||
403 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +16:10 | Jenny Paulin | 58:09 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +16:11 | Artur Kulagin | 58:10 | ||
405 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +16:12 | Paavo Roigas | 58:11 | ||
406 | Malax IF (390) | +16:16 | Stefan Höstman | 58:15 | ||
407 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +16:21 | Oleg Melkinov | 58:20 | ||
408 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +16:23 | Jukka Toivanen | 58:22 | ||
409 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +16:25 | Roald von Schoultz | 58:24 | ||
410 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +16:27 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 58:26 | ||
411 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +16:27 | Antti Väänänen | 58:26 | ||
412 | Verdal OK (274) | +16:36 | Jon Sivertsen | 58:35 | ||
413 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +16:38 | Mikko Kotola | 58:37 | ||
414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +16:41 | Mikael Lamberg | 58:40 | ||
415 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +16:45 | Kaupo Järve | 58:44 | ||
416 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +16:49 | Juha Tuomisto | 58:48 | ||
417 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +16:51 | Jukka Eeva | 58:50 | ||
418 | Bristol OK (232) | +16:53 | Alex Rothman | 58:52 | ||
419 | OK Måsen (527) | +16:54 | Ingemar Magnusson | 58:53 | ||
420 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +16:56 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 58:55 | ||
421 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +16:58 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 58:57 | ||
422 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +17:01 | Tero Rönkä | 59:00 | ||
423 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +17:04 | Teemu Tauriainen | 59:03 | ||
424 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +17:08 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 59:07 | ||
425 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +17:11 | Jani Tikkanen | 59:10 | ||
426 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +17:14 | Joonas Julkunen | 59:13 | ||
427 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +17:15 | Matti Turtola | 59:14 | ||
428 | SK Mercury (344) | +17:17 | Kirti Rebane | 59:16 | ||
429 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +17:19 | Antti Jäppinen | 59:18 | ||
430 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +17:21 | Osmo Viili | 59:20 | ||
431 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +17:22 | Nikolay Panasenko | 59:21 | ||
432 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +17:26 | Tapio Ristimäki | 59:25 | ||
433 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +17:31 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 59:30 | ||
434 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +17:33 | Aleksi Lahti | 59:32 | ||
435 | AC Harharetki (685) | +17:34 | Jari Ruokonen | 59:33 | ||
436 | Iivolan Team (978) | +17:35 | Vili Väänänen | 59:34 | ||
437 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +17:36 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 59:35 | ||
438 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +17:38 | Hannu Ilonen | 59:37 | ||
439 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +17:40 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 59:39 | ||
440 | Vincit (1422) | +17:41 | Ville Houttu | 59:40 | ||
441 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +17:42 | Benny Forsström | 59:41 | ||
442 | Kela (986) | +17:43 | Ville Viisanen | 59:42 | ||
443 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +17:47 | Sami Koivu | 59:46 | ||
444 | OK Arona (271) | +17:50 | Alvis Mats | 59:49 | ||
445 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +17:50 | Hannu Paaso | 59:49 | ||
446 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +17:52 | Elo Saue | 59:51 | ||
447 | Ök-94 (431) | +17:53 | Börge Pedersen | 59:52 | ||
448 | Firstbeat (1546) | +17:54 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 59:53 | ||
449 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +17:55 | Samuli Hurme | 59:54 | ||
450 | Solf IK (558) | +17:56 | Marcus Enegren | 59:55 | ||
451 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +18:03 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:00:02 | ||
452 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +18:06 | Rihards Stagis | 1:00:05 | ||
453 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +18:07 | Jari Parviainen | 1:00:06 | ||
454 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +18:08 | Drew Tivendale | 1:00:07 | ||
455 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +18:12 | Olle Kalered | 1:00:11 | ||
456 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +18:17 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:00:16 | ||
457 | Haldenrælet (454) | +18:18 | Eirik Hauan Andersen | 1:00:17 | ||
458 | OK Kristina (967) | +18:19 | Jens Hagback | 1:00:18 | ||
459 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +18:21 | Aleksei Borevich | 1:00:20 | ||
460 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +18:22 | Pauli Laurila | 1:00:21 | ||
461 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +18:23 | Daniel Haertel | 1:00:22 | ||
462 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +18:24 | Jörgen Wingerei | 1:00:23 | ||
463 | Seskarö IF (788) | +18:27 | Rolf Söderholm | 1:00:26 | ||
464 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +18:28 | Örjan Rykkje | 1:00:27 | ||
465 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +18:29 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:00:28 | ||
466 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +18:33 | Laura Pajunen | 1:00:32 | ||
467 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +18:34 | Victoria Höstman | 1:00:33 | ||
468 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +18:35 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:00:34 | ||
469 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +18:37 | Geza Molnar | 1:00:36 | ||
470 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +18:39 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:00:38 | ||
471 | Rastihaukat (645) | +18:41 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:00:40 | ||
472 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +18:42 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:00:41 | ||
473 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +18:45 | Jari Ojala | 1:00:44 | ||
474 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +18:47 | Olli Hiitola | 1:00:46 | ||
475 | KTTO (1427) | +18:49 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:00:48 | ||
476 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +18:54 | Antti Jutila | 1:00:53 | ||
477 | Team Tommila (968) | +18:56 | Teppo Tommila | 1:00:55 | ||
478 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +18:57 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:00:56 | ||
479 | Imperdible (388) | +18:59 | Minguez Alberto | 1:00:58 | ||
480 | Pullin serkut (453) | +19:02 | Antero Pulli | 1:01:01 | ||
481 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +19:02 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:01:01 | ||
482 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +19:03 | Panu Peisa | 1:01:02 | ||
483 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +19:08 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:01:07 | ||
484 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +19:10 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:01:09 | ||
485 | IF Minken (273) | +19:12 | Toni Wik | 1:01:11 | ||
486 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +19:12 | Rascha Persson | 1:01:11 | ||
487 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +19:14 | Sami Grönholm | 1:01:13 | ||
488 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +19:15 | Teo Kettunen | 1:01:14 | ||
489 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +19:16 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:01:15 | ||
490 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +19:20 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:01:19 | ||
491 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +19:23 | Jani Kohonen | 1:01:22 | ||
492 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +19:24 | Bengt Langels | 1:01:23 | ||
493 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +19:26 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:01:25 | ||
494 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +19:28 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:01:27 | ||
495 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +19:29 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:01:28 | ||
496 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +19:31 | Pasi Autio | 1:01:30 | ||
497 | Navi 2 (559) | +19:32 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:01:31 | ||
498 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +19:35 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:01:34 | ||
499 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +19:35 | Olli Kantanen | 1:01:34 | ||
500 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +19:36 | Hans Tuominen | 1:01:35 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +19:39 | Heikki Alanko | 1:01:38 | ||
502 | Settiäijät (646) | +19:41 | Mikko Setälä | 1:01:40 | ||
503 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +19:42 | Simo Laine | 1:01:41 | ||
504 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +19:44 | Fredrik Broman | 1:01:43 | ||
505 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +19:44 | Lasse Ruotsala | 1:01:43 | ||
506 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +19:47 | Jussi Ranki | 1:01:46 | ||
507 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +19:50 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:01:49 | ||
508 | NCS Sport (773) | +19:57 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:01:56 | ||
509 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +19:59 | Trond Breivik | 1:01:58 | ||
510 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +20:01 | Sami Virta | 1:02:00 | ||
511 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +20:02 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:02:01 | ||
512 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +20:07 | Kristian Sotti | 1:02:06 | ||
513 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +20:08 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:02:07 | ||
514 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +20:10 | Leinonen Jaakko | 1:02:09 | ||
515 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +20:12 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:02:11 | ||
516 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +20:14 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:02:13 | ||
517 | SCA Finland (1142) | +20:19 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:02:18 | ||
518 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +20:21 | Dan Stenlund | 1:02:20 | ||
519 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +20:23 | Kai Kamila | 1:02:22 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +20:23 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:02:22 | ||
521 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +20:25 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:02:24 | ||
522 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +20:26 | Daniel Wejås | 1:02:25 | ||
523 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +20:26 | Erik M Johansson | 1:02:25 | ||
524 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +20:28 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:02:27 | ||
525 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +20:29 | Visa Metsälä | 1:02:28 | ||
526 | Caponord (1600) | +20:31 | Yannick Poulain | 1:02:30 | ||
527 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +20:34 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:02:33 | ||
528 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +20:34 | Timo Narvinen | 1:02:33 | ||
529 | PK Racing Team (611) | +20:37 | Sami Pietilä | 1:02:36 | ||
530 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +20:39 | Brigitte Grniger | 1:02:38 | ||
531 | Flanels ry (1331) | +20:39 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:02:38 | ||
532 | Järla 100 (1231) | +20:40 | Dan Engberg | 1:02:39 | ||
533 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +20:42 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:02:41 | ||
534 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +20:42 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:02:41 | ||
535 | OK77 4 (716) | +20:43 | Petri Tötterman | 1:02:42 | ||
536 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +20:44 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:02:43 | ||
537 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +20:46 | Markus Herranen | 1:02:45 | ||
538 | Turun NMKY (401) | +20:49 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:02:48 | ||
539 | OpusCapita (1307) | +20:49 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:02:48 | ||
540 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +20:51 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:02:50 | ||
541 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +20:52 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:02:51 | ||
542 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +20:55 | Matvey Ivanov | 1:02:54 | ||
543 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +20:55 | Pekka Vehko | 1:02:54 | ||
544 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +20:55 | Rami Rintala | 1:02:54 | ||
545 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +20:56 | Jouni Laakso | 1:02:55 | ||
546 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +20:57 | Ossi Manner | 1:02:56 | ||
547 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +20:58 | Jon Cross | 1:02:57 | ||
548 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +20:59 | Gottberg Felix | 1:02:58 | ||
549 | PaVi (810) | +21:00 | Tuomas Helin | 1:02:59 | ||
550 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +21:01 | Sampsa Husu | 1:03:00 | ||
551 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +21:01 | Tommi Pajala | 1:03:00 | ||
552 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +21:01 | Alexander Fors | 1:03:00 | ||
553 | SAL (826) | +21:02 | Antti Toppila | 1:03:01 | ||
554 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +21:04 | Markus Sippo | 1:03:03 | ||
555 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +21:04 | Antti Nurminen | 1:03:03 | ||
556 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +21:04 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:03:03 | ||
557 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +21:07 | Matias Hakala | 1:03:06 | ||
558 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +21:07 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:03:06 | ||
559 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +21:08 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:03:07 | ||
560 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +21:11 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:03:10 | ||
561 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +21:14 | Mikko Simola | 1:03:13 | ||
562 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +21:14 | Eka Vekara Sarvijoen | 1:03:13 | ||
563 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +21:19 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:03:18 | ||
564 | Metsähallitus (647) | +21:21 | Sami Hakala | 1:03:20 | ||
565 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +21:22 | Albert Haavisto | 1:03:21 | ||
566 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +21:25 | Panu Koskinen | 1:03:24 | ||
567 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +21:27 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:03:26 | ||
568 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +21:27 | Antonia Haga | 1:03:26 | ||
569 | Rånäs OK (631) | +21:28 | Joel Bohman | 1:03:27 | ||
570 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +21:30 | Juha Kurppa | 1:03:29 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +21:30 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:03:29 | ||
572 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +21:30 | Arto Vesamo | 1:03:29 | ||
573 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +21:31 | Mikko Laine | 1:03:30 | ||
574 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +21:33 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:03:32 | ||
575 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +21:33 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:03:32 | ||
576 | Iisu (750) | +21:34 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:03:33 | ||
577 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +21:36 | Ari Järviluoma | 1:03:35 | ||
578 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +21:36 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:03:35 | ||
579 | 2Einsteins (831) | +21:37 | Harri Niiranen | 1:03:36 | ||
580 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +21:37 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:03:36 | ||
581 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +21:38 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:03:37 | ||
582 | Team Lost (825) | +21:39 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:03:38 | ||
583 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +21:40 | Heikki Koskela | 1:03:39 | ||
584 | Beach Boys (1481) | +21:40 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:03:39 | ||
585 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +21:41 | Max Millner | 1:03:40 | ||
586 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +21:41 | Arto Palsio | 1:03:40 | ||
587 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +21:41 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:03:40 | ||
588 | FTA 2 (949) | +21:43 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:03:42 | ||
589 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +21:43 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:03:42 | ||
590 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +21:44 | Jari Ahola | 1:03:43 | ||
591 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +21:44 | Ari Anjala | 1:03:43 | ||
592 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +21:45 | Topi Huttunen | 1:03:44 | ||
593 | OK Lalle (1599) | +21:45 | Otto Balck | 1:03:44 | ||
594 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +21:47 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:03:46 | ||
595 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +21:47 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:03:46 | ||
596 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +21:47 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:03:46 | ||
597 | Skogslöparna 3 (1614) | +21:48 | Erik Hansson | 1:03:47 | ||
598 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +21:50 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:03:49 | ||
599 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +21:50 | Mikael Gull | 1:03:49 | ||
600 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +21:51 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:03:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |