< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +29:34 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:33:32 | ||
602 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +29:36 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:33:34 | ||
603 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +29:38 | Esa Berg | 1:33:36 | ||
604 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +29:39 | Visa Metsälä | 1:33:37 | ||
605 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +29:40 | Tommi Pajala | 1:33:38 | ||
606 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +29:42 | Lasse Ruotsala | 1:33:40 | ||
607 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +29:43 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:33:41 | ||
608 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +29:43 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 1:33:41 | ||
609 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +29:45 | Sami Grönholm | 1:33:43 | ||
610 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +29:46 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:33:44 | ||
611 | OK Kristina (967) | +29:47 | Jens Hagback | 1:33:45 | ||
612 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +29:49 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:33:47 | ||
613 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +29:49 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:33:47 | ||
614 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +29:51 | Markus Sippo | 1:33:49 | ||
615 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +29:52 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:33:50 | ||
616 | Nord West 3 (652) | +29:53 | Aleksander Barasenko | 1:33:51 | ||
617 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +29:54 | Heikki Alanko | 1:33:52 | ||
618 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +29:55 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:33:53 | ||
619 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +29:56 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:33:54 | ||
620 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +29:57 | Keijo Viilo | 1:33:55 | ||
621 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +29:57 | Ahti Toivanen | 1:33:55 | ||
622 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +29:58 | Jukka Viero | 1:33:56 | ||
623 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +30:00 | Tomi Tilli | 1:33:58 | ||
624 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +30:08 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:34:06 | ||
625 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +30:10 | Markku Järvinen | 1:34:08 | ||
626 | Rastihaukat (645) | +30:14 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:34:12 | ||
627 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +30:16 | Peter Karsbo | 1:34:14 | ||
628 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +30:16 | Fredrik Broman | 1:34:14 | ||
629 | AC Harharetki (685) | +30:18 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:34:16 | ||
630 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +30:21 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:34:19 | ||
631 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +30:22 | Antti Korpi | 1:34:20 | ||
632 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +30:27 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:34:25 | ||
633 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +30:27 | Panu Peisa | 1:34:25 | ||
634 | Rånäs OK (631) | +30:29 | Joel Bohman | 1:34:27 | ||
635 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +30:30 | Sami Virta | 1:34:28 | ||
636 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +30:35 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:34:33 | ||
637 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +30:36 | Rami Rintala | 1:34:34 | ||
638 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +30:37 | Sören Jansson | 1:34:35 | ||
639 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +30:41 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:34:39 | ||
640 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +30:42 | Markus Herranen | 1:34:40 | ||
641 | Harhaveikot (950) | +30:43 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:34:41 | ||
642 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +30:45 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:34:43 | ||
643 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +30:46 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:34:44 | ||
644 | Endurance (581) | +30:47 | Mikael Heerman | 1:34:45 | ||
645 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +30:47 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:34:45 | ||
646 | Vincit (1422) | +30:50 | Ville Houttu | 1:34:48 | ||
647 | OpusCapita (1307) | +30:51 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:34:49 | ||
648 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +30:52 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:34:50 | ||
649 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +30:53 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:34:51 | ||
650 | Metsä Group (861) | +31:02 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:35:00 | ||
651 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +31:04 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:35:02 | ||
652 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +31:08 | Antti Nurminen | 1:35:06 | ||
653 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +31:08 | Janne Konttila | 1:35:06 | ||
654 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +31:17 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:35:15 | ||
655 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +31:22 | Daniel Wejås | 1:35:20 | ||
656 | Iisu (750) | +31:25 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:35:23 | ||
657 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +31:27 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:35:25 | ||
658 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +31:39 | Brigitte Grniger | 1:35:37 | ||
659 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +31:44 | Mikko Simola | 1:35:42 | ||
660 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +31:46 | Dan Stenlund | 1:35:44 | ||
661 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +31:48 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:35:46 | ||
662 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +31:52 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:35:50 | ||
663 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +31:54 | Heikki Koskela | 1:35:52 | ||
664 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +31:56 | Ossi Manner | 1:35:54 | ||
665 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +32:00 | Geza Molnar | 1:35:58 | ||
666 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +32:01 | Matvey Ivanov | 1:35:59 | ||
667 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +32:03 | Anders Enmark | 1:36:01 | ||
668 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +32:04 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:36:02 | ||
669 | OK77 4 (716) | +32:05 | Petri Tötterman | 1:36:03 | ||
670 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +32:07 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:36:05 | ||
671 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +32:10 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:36:08 | ||
672 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +32:14 | Jouni Laakso | 1:36:12 | ||
673 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +32:15 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:36:13 | ||
674 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +32:15 | Topi Laaksonen | 1:36:13 | ||
675 | 2Einsteins (831) | +32:18 | Harri Niiranen | 1:36:16 | ||
676 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +32:19 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:36:17 | ||
677 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +32:19 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:36:17 | ||
678 | IF Åland (615) | +32:21 | Henrik Söderström | 1:36:19 | ||
679 | Murut (531) | +32:29 | Susanna Tervo | 1:36:27 | ||
680 | NCS Sport (773) | +32:31 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:36:29 | ||
681 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +32:31 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:36:29 | ||
682 | Köntit (736) | +32:34 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:36:32 | ||
683 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +32:37 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:36:35 | ||
684 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +32:37 | Albert Haavisto | 1:36:35 | ||
685 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +32:38 | Samu Takanen | 1:36:36 | ||
686 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +32:43 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:36:41 | ||
687 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +32:46 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:36:44 | ||
688 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +32:49 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:36:47 | ||
689 | PaVi (810) | +32:51 | Tuomas Helin | 1:36:49 | ||
690 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +32:53 | Sampsa Husu | 1:36:51 | ||
691 | Caponord (1600) | +32:53 | Yannick Poulain | 1:36:51 | ||
692 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +32:54 | Jari Ahola | 1:36:52 | ||
693 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +32:54 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:36:52 | ||
694 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +32:55 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:36:53 | ||
695 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +32:56 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:36:54 | ||
696 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +32:56 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:36:54 | ||
697 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +33:00 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:36:58 | ||
698 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +33:02 | Jani Keto | 1:37:00 | ||
699 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +33:03 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:37:01 | ||
700 | Izhora (466) | +33:04 | Sergei Danchishen | 1:37:02 | ||
701 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +33:05 | Topi Huttunen | 1:37:03 | ||
702 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +33:07 | Markku Paija | 1:37:05 | ||
703 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +33:08 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:37:06 | ||
704 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +33:09 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:37:07 | ||
705 | Navi 6 (948) | +33:11 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:37:09 | ||
706 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +33:11 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:37:09 | ||
707 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1500) | +33:12 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:37:10 | ||
708 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +33:13 | Jarkko Japola | 1:37:11 | ||
709 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +33:14 | Jon Cross | 1:37:12 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +33:14 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:37:12 | ||
711 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +33:15 | Ari Anjala | 1:37:13 | ||
712 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +33:16 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:37:14 | ||
713 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +33:17 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:37:15 | ||
714 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +33:19 | Panu Koskinen | 1:37:17 | ||
715 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +33:20 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:37:18 | ||
716 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +33:21 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:37:19 | ||
717 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +33:22 | juho marila | 1:37:20 | ||
718 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +33:23 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:37:21 | ||
719 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +33:23 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:37:21 | ||
720 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +33:30 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:37:28 | ||
721 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +33:32 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:37:30 | ||
722 | Vesta (438) | +33:33 | Ilja Brenaizen | 1:37:31 | ||
723 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +33:33 | Mikko Laine | 1:37:31 | ||
724 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +33:34 | Arto Palsio | 1:37:32 | ||
725 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +33:34 | Arto Vesamo | 1:37:32 | ||
726 | Metsähallitus (647) | +33:36 | Sami Hakala | 1:37:34 | ||
727 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +33:36 | Olli Tala | 1:37:34 | ||
728 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +33:37 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:37:35 | ||
729 | FTA 2 (949) | +33:38 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:37:36 | ||
730 | Skogslöparna 3 (1614) | +33:40 | Erik Hansson | 1:37:38 | ||
731 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +33:41 | Mikael Gull | 1:37:39 | ||
732 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +33:43 | Max Millner | 1:37:41 | ||
733 | Puujalad (608) | +33:44 | Rain Muru | 1:37:42 | ||
734 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +33:47 | Eka Vekara Sarvijoen | 1:37:45 | ||
735 | Lynx 5 (690) | +33:56 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:37:54 | ||
736 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +33:57 | Tero Turunen | 1:37:55 | ||
737 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +33:57 | Kari Nerg | 1:37:55 | ||
738 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +33:58 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:37:56 | ||
739 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +33:59 | Panu Eerola | 1:37:57 | ||
740 | Finnmap (512) | +34:01 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:37:59 | ||
741 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +34:02 | Atte Etula | 1:38:00 | ||
742 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +34:03 | Jouni Leinonen | 1:38:01 | ||
743 | Team Lost (825) | +34:05 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:38:03 | ||
744 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +34:06 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:38:04 | ||
745 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +34:09 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:38:07 | ||
746 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +34:11 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:38:09 | ||
747 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +34:12 | Asko Toropainen | 1:38:10 | ||
748 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +34:13 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:38:11 | ||
749 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +34:14 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:38:12 | ||
750 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +34:14 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:38:12 | ||
751 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +34:18 | Jarmo Havula | 1:38:16 | ||
752 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +34:18 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:38:16 | ||
753 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +34:19 | Juha Jalonen | 1:38:17 | ||
754 | Akilles OK (444) | +34:20 | Filip Johansson | 1:38:18 | ||
755 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +34:21 | Saara Malinen | 1:38:19 | ||
756 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +34:22 | Juha Korpio | 1:38:20 | ||
757 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +34:22 | Jussi Käkönen | 1:38:20 | ||
758 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +34:23 | Heikki Kultala | 1:38:21 | ||
759 | Rastitykki (589) | +34:27 | Mika Martikainen | 1:38:25 | ||
760 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +34:27 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:38:25 | ||
761 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +34:28 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:38:26 | ||
762 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +34:29 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:38:27 | ||
763 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +34:29 | Petri Kuva | 1:38:27 | ||
764 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +34:30 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:38:28 | ||
765 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +34:30 | Jörgen Wingerei | 1:38:28 | ||
766 | Beach Boys (1481) | +34:31 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:38:29 | ||
767 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +34:32 | Petri Jykylä | 1:38:30 | ||
768 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +34:34 | Antti Kivelä | 1:38:32 | ||
769 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +34:35 | Niko Kauria | 1:38:33 | ||
770 | OK Ilves (121) | +34:36 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:38:34 | ||
771 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +34:39 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 1:38:37 | ||
772 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +34:40 | Mika Tasa | 1:38:38 | ||
773 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +34:40 | Johan Salmelin | 1:38:38 | ||
774 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +34:42 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:38:40 | ||
775 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +34:42 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:38:40 | ||
776 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +34:43 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:38:41 | ||
777 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +34:44 | Jutta Jussila | 1:38:42 | ||
778 | Maasillat (1103) | +34:46 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:38:44 | ||
779 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +34:46 | Risto Ruohola | 1:38:44 | ||
780 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +34:47 | Oskari Marttila | 1:38:45 | ||
781 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +34:48 | Juuso Västilä | 1:38:46 | ||
782 | Lettupojat (1433) | +34:49 | Juha Virta | 1:38:47 | ||
783 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +34:49 | Hans Tuominen | 1:38:47 | ||
784 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +34:54 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:38:52 | ||
785 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +34:54 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:38:52 | ||
786 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +34:55 | Christoffer Norrman | 1:38:53 | ||
787 | Turun NMKY (401) | +34:57 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:38:55 | ||
788 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +34:58 | Sami Nyman | 1:38:56 | ||
789 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +34:59 | Risto Kolstela | 1:38:57 | ||
790 | Kananpojat (680) | +35:01 | Katja Kyckling | 1:38:59 | ||
791 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +35:02 | Matias Hakala | 1:39:00 | ||
792 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +35:02 | Peter Söderström | 1:39:00 | ||
793 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +35:04 | Ari Järviluoma | 1:39:02 | ||
794 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429) | +35:06 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:39:04 | ||
795 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +35:06 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:39:04 | ||
796 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +35:07 | Juha Härö | 1:39:05 | ||
797 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +35:09 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:39:07 | ||
798 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +35:10 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:39:08 | ||
799 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +35:13 | Anssi Keskisaari | 1:39:11 | ||
800 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +35:15 | Sofia Törnqvist | 1:39:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |