jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+52:00Harri Mki1:51:12
    402FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+52:01Jorma Nissil1:47:09
    403FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+52:02Aapo Lindberg1:57:07
    404FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+52:02Leif Haajanen1:47:24
    405FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+52:09Mikko Vapa1:50:06
    406FINRasti 88 (370)+52:14Pertti Arola1:55:59
    407FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+52:21Tuomas Jrvinen1:53:37
    408FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+53:02Kari Matilainen1:51:08
    409FINHernemen Porina (836)+53:35Petri Kajarinne1:36:09
    410FINLaihian Luja (421)+53:37Tapio Karppi1:49:23
    411LAT30draugi.lv (451)+53:40Martins Godins1:52:59
    412FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+53:42Atte Komonen1:55:03
    413FINMaasotakoulu (323)+53:44Mika Pentikinen1:43:16
    414FINHelppoRasti (1468)+53:45J-P Loikas1:48:24
    415FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+53:46Tero Suutari1:40:48
    416FINIF Minken (273)+53:46Tomas Wikblom1:45:14
    417SWEIF Thor (1605)+53:48Andersson Simon1:49:55
    418SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+53:49Oskar Arman1:41:33
    419FINRastiPiikki (726)+53:50Jouni Nurminen1:47:24
    420FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+53:50Timo Nurminen1:47:15
    421FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+53:52Tuomo Tuomisto1:52:40
    422RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+53:58Andrey Barkalov1:48:01
    423FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+53:58Tapio Perttunen2:00:39
    424FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+53:59Valtteri Valkonen1:43:24
    425FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+54:21Jarmo Oikarinen2:04:11
    426FIN007Hyypp (715)+54:31Tuomas Hyypp1:46:33
    427FINOK Orient 3 (459)+54:31Nils Liljestrm1:49:07
    428SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+54:33Simon Mellin1:49:39
    429SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+54:33John Solbreck1:50:34
    430FINKoovee 3 (147)+54:35Jaakko Skog1:52:08
    431FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+54:36Markus Airila1:39:42
    432FINLammin Ski (174)+54:49Jouni Vantaala1:54:36
    433FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+54:57Timo Savelainen1:48:16
    434FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+54:59Tapio Kujala1:50:37
    435FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+55:00Elina Kilpelinen1:48:53
    436FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+55:07Veli-Matti Hanhela1:50:24
    437FINKela (986)+55:22Harri Vnttinen1:47:16
    438FINLapin Veikot (473)+55:27Kauko Pkkl2:02:06
    439FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+55:33Pasi Antikainen1:44:55
    440FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+55:34Pasi Hongisto1:51:27
    441FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+55:35Miika Lotvonen1:51:19
    442FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+55:36Markus Saarinen1:47:16
    443FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+55:38Timo Reinikka1:49:01
    444FINJuntit OK (790)+55:47Eetu Pekkanen1:56:27
    445FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+55:57Mika Nurmo1:58:50
    446FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+56:06Mikko Hyyrylinen1:48:57
    447FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+56:12Pauli Ojanper1:49:29
    448FINRastikarhut (283)+56:17Riku Koivusalo1:56:11
    449FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+56:30Sami yrm1:53:52
    450FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+56:32Mika Mannervesi1:52:12
    451ESTOK Vru (389)+57:15Jyri Joonas1:59:26
    452SWESkarpncks OL (387)+57:20Niclas Behrenfeldt1:50:26
    453ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+57:32Tiit Toomas1:38:54
    454GERSportvogl (590)+57:39simon harston2:00:46
    455FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+57:48Panu Krkkinen1:46:33
    456FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+57:53Antti Pendikainen2:02:54
    457FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+58:04Harri Lehtimki1:53:12
    458FINHumanitas-seura (648)+58:10Tom Arild Karlsen1:47:04
    459GBRBristol OK (232)+58:17Mark Bown1:52:29
    460FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+58:17Mikko Saarinen1:45:03
    461LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+58:18Andris Strazdins1:53:31
    462ESTRAE ROK (260)+58:18Heiti Hallikma1:39:19
    463FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+58:18Antti Nisonen1:42:21
    464GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+58:22Rob Hart1:44:13
    465NORLarvik OK (245)+58:27Tobias Kristensen1:58:08
    466FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+58:27Tuomas Takaluoma1:53:57
    467FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+58:28Teemu Korhonen1:46:17
    468FINBertelin pojat (403)+58:32Tuomas Tlli1:36:40
    469FINSuunnaton Into (355)+58:35Janne Lehto1:41:59
    470FINTeme Ski Team (449)+58:35Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:48:29
    471FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+58:36Matias Grankull1:47:07
    472FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+58:37Jouni Anttila1:50:12
    473FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+58:42Tarmo Tyynel1:56:19
    474FINKaakon Rasti (627)+58:43Miika Ruokonen1:42:44
    475FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+58:43Jari Mtt1:44:36
    476FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+58:47Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:44:03
    477FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+58:48Tuomas Puonti1:49:59
    478LATAluksne (672)+58:48Mikus Zagata1:54:03
    479FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+58:57Taneli Hynninen1:48:17
    480SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+59:02Magnus Cederlf1:47:46
    481FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+59:04Kernen Ville1:51:11
    482FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+59:05Matti Kyrnlahti1:43:43
    483FINMaarian Mahti (215)+59:06Mika Venho1:42:15
    484FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+59:06Jarno Vyrynen2:08:58
    485FINIK Kronan (368)+59:09Stefan backa1:55:45
    486FINRiihon ukk (567)+59:10Niko Jokinen1:54:08
    487FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+59:11Juha Uitto1:47:03
    488FINOpusCapita (1307)+59:11Eki Munukka1:46:39
    489FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+59:12Juha-Matti Laiho1:57:25
    490FINFTA 3 (1544)+59:12Sonja Kyrl1:39:45
    491FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+59:16Joni Juva1:48:43
    492FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+59:21Toni Kukkonen1:45:47
    493FINSolf IK (558)+59:23Caj Snickars1:51:31
    494SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+59:23Johannes Knutas1:43:06
    495FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+59:25Hemmo Laurila1:49:25
    496FINKorven Honka (420)+59:31Mika Korhonen1:53:46
    497FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+59:32Henry Hyytiinen1:46:10
    498FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+59:33Juho Markku1:51:28
    499FINFinnmap (512)+59:35Matti Prssinen1:44:25
    500NORIK Grane (330)+59:38Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:55:08
    501SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+59:39Thomas Ericson1:48:11
    502FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+59:42Harri Lammi1:48:09
    503FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+59:43Raimo Ruotsalainen2:01:31
    504ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+59:44Tarmo Kuub1:55:10
    505FINRasti Elmo (1557)+59:45Risto Krkkinen1:52:24
    506FINSettiijt (646)+59:47Asko Hmlinen1:51:08
    507FINMets Group (861)+59:51Sakari Iskanius1:47:53
    508FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+59:53Petri Meurman1:55:09
    509FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+59:59Jukka Vuori1:52:56
    510FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+59:59Ari-Pekka Liedes1:53:31
    511FINMetshallitus (647)+1:00:03Niklas Bjrkqvist1:45:12
    512FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:00:17Jussi Sumanen1:59:57
    513FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:00:23Stefan Borgman2:01:23
    514ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:00:30Sixten Sild1:59:42
    515OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:00:38Lluis Bedos1:36:00
    516LATOK Arona (271)+1:00:40Juris Dzenitis1:53:09
    517FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:00:42Miika Porkka1:49:16
    518FINKeparDI (515)+1:00:42Juuso Kattelus1:41:57
    519FINPullin serkut (453)+1:00:44Hannu Pulli1:52:22
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:00:45Kari Koivisto1:49:38
    521FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:00:46Janne Nurminen1:45:22
    522FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:00:48Stefan Fiskars1:51:25
    523FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:00:49Ida-Marie Skogvik1:51:23
    524FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:00:49Matti Lahdenper1:55:41
    525FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:00:49Mikko Valkama1:53:35
    526FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:00:58Jyrki Nikkinen1:49:23
    527FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:01:07Sami Aalto1:56:32
    528SWERns OK (631)+1:01:11Jonas Eriksson1:49:45
    529FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:02:09Niko Metsmuuronen1:47:59
    530FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:02:13Petteri Salminen1:47:44
    531FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:02:24Vesa Ovaska1:46:48
    532FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:02:26Jussi Soini1:44:57
    533FINOK77 4 (716)+1:02:41Daniel Backman1:49:27
    534FINRastihaukat (645)+1:02:45Mikko Mkel1:51:07
    535FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:03:03Yvonne Gunell1:43:45
    536FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:03:06Thomas Ekstrm1:47:01
    537FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:03:06Tuomas Maisala1:52:19
    538FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:03:07Juhani Valtanen2:02:28
    539FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:03:08Marko Virta1:51:26
    540FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:03:16Mika Kerkola1:54:52
    541FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:03:18Joonas Ahola1:54:41
    542FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:03:25Petteri Vuorinen1:51:54
    543FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:03:33Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:39:16
    544FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:03:35Juhana Pakkasmaa1:50:22
    545FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:03:35Konsta Puranen1:42:51
    546FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:03:41Antti Korkeakangas1:50:37
    547ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:03:44Stefano Cristellon1:43:36
    548FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:03:45Joni Holmroos1:46:58
    549FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:03:47Lauri Hyttinen2:04:29
    550FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:03:48Sami Rouvila1:50:20
    551FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:03:50Tuomas Toiviainen1:48:52
    552FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:04:08Ari Matkaselk2:07:00
    553FRACaponord (1600)+1:04:15Jordan Laughlin1:50:04
    554FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:04:33Simo Helkkula1:56:53
    555SWEOK sterker (782)+1:04:44Stefan Svanstrm1:37:21
    556FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:04:46Erika Uotila1:58:19
    557FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:04:47Samppa Kauppila1:54:27
    558GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:04:51Ali Robertson1:54:11
    559FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:04:56Tomi Iikkanen1:53:09
    560FINNCS Sport (773)+1:05:01Jani Pikkarainen1:51:23
    561FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:05:02Masa Juutilainen1:56:11
    562NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:05:03Henrik Nielsen Solberg1:47:25
    563FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:05:05Arto Malmberg1:58:36
    564FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:05:08Jussi Laurila1:37:12
    565FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:05:12Juha-Matti Suominen1:55:06
    566RUSVesta (438)+1:05:14Vasili Konyukhov1:50:17
    567NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:05:15Ivar Mlnvik1:55:20
    568ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:05:23Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:49:52
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:05:31Jukka Polso2:02:52
    570FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:05:32Aku Kalajo1:59:54
    571FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:05:36Harri Hietamki2:03:45
    572FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:05:38Heikki Grekel1:52:22
    573FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:05:38Timo Kokkila1:50:09
    574FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:05:42Mika Seppnen2:05:02
    575SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:05:46Sune Sdergrann2:02:48
    576FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:05:48Antti Karjalainen1:58:51
    577FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:05:49Rbb Rainer1:55:38
    578FINMaasillat (1103)+1:05:50Antti Maasilta1:49:16
    579FINAtria (944)+1:05:50Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti2:01:04
    580RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:05:58Pavel Sysoyev1:57:44
    581SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:05:58Larsson Berggren2:02:02
    582FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:05:59Tom Stenlund1:52:49
    583FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:06:01Tuomas Karsikas1:57:29
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:06:06Antti Virkki2:01:40
    585SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:06:08Patrik Wallin1:59:19
    586FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:06:09Petri Vanninen2:01:37
    587FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:06:10Teemu Korhonen1:55:07
    588FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:06:10Jyrki Saloniemi2:05:41
    589FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:06:13Harri Karjalainen1:55:12
    590SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:06:18Anton Lif1:55:07
    591SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:06:25Henrik Wiklund2:02:14
    592SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:06:30Hampus Mller1:44:12
    593FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:06:31Toni Tarkiainen1:52:51
    594LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:06:34Rimvydas Arlauskas2:01:52
    595FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:06:36Timo Huhtala2:02:15
    596FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:06:40Arto Katajamki1:56:12
    597FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:06:44Teppo Niinimki2:01:56
    598FINRastitykki (589)+1:06:46Mikko Patrakka1:51:18
    599FINEndurance (581)+1:06:47Tommi Nietosjrvi1:54:48
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:06:48Mikko Rapakko2:05:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >