< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +33:06 | Juha Hirvonen | 36:41 | ||
402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +33:08 | Sami Kälviäinen | 33:17 | ||
403 | IK Kronan (368) | +33:08 | Stefan Åbacka | 36:35 | ||
404 | Juntit OK (790) | +33:09 | Eetu Pekkanen | 40:40 | ||
405 | Haldenrælet (454) | +33:10 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 33:33 | ||
406 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +33:10 | Jukka Polso | 37:22 | ||
407 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +33:11 | Dmitriy Kononov | 34:34 | ||
408 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +33:11 | Aki Kankkunen | 35:07 | ||
409 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +33:15 | Kimmo Niska | 34:35 | ||
410 | Järla 100 (1231) | +33:17 | David Skantze | 35:18 | ||
411 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +33:19 | Erik Magnusson | 34:53 | ||
412 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +33:24 | Kristian Lövås | 34:38 | ||
413 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +33:25 | Mikko Vapa | 38:13 | ||
414 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +33:28 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 38:32 | ||
415 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +33:32 | Harri Hietamäki | 38:32 | ||
416 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +33:34 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 35:53 | ||
417 | RunLab (207) | +33:37 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 37:28 | ||
418 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +33:37 | Tapio Pöysti | 34:15 | ||
419 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +33:37 | Kari Matilainen | 38:34 | ||
420 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +33:37 | Juhani Valtanen | 39:49 | ||
421 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +33:42 | Mika Seppänen | 39:53 | ||
422 | Korven Honka (420) | +33:44 | Mika Korhonen | 34:50 | ||
423 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +34:02 | Silver Eensaar | 34:03 | ||
424 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +34:05 | Marcus Hardt | 36:23 | ||
425 | Koovee 3 (147) | +34:07 | Jaakko Skog | 38:31 | ||
426 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +34:07 | Eero Lehtonen | 35:03 | ||
427 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +34:08 | Joel Bergkvist | 34:59 | ||
428 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +34:13 | Miko Härkönen | 36:42 | ||
429 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +34:16 | Martins Godins | 40:26 | ||
430 | Laihian Luja (421) | +34:18 | Tapio Karppi | 36:55 | ||
431 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +34:19 | Taneli Autio | 36:14 | ||
432 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +34:21 | Juho Saari | 34:27 | ||
433 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +34:25 | Harri Lehtimäki | 36:24 | ||
434 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +34:33 | Nils Liljeström | 36:00 | ||
435 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +34:50 | Kai Puustinen | 44:44 | ||
436 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +34:52 | Randy Korb | 34:17 | ||
437 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +34:55 | Leif Haajanen | 37:08 | ||
438 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +34:59 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 35:43 | ||
439 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +35:01 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 41:23 | ||
440 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +35:01 | Timo Nurminen | 35:17 | ||
441 | Firstbeat (1546) | +35:03 | Aku Kalajo | 36:16 | ||
442 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +35:05 | Andrey Barkalov | 36:00 | ||
443 | Ök-94 (431) | +35:08 | Thor Mella | 34:59 | ||
444 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +35:09 | Sami Aalto | 37:25 | ||
445 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +35:11 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 39:39 | ||
446 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +35:16 | Petri Vanninen | 37:36 | ||
447 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +35:23 | Mikko Rapakko | 40:29 | ||
448 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +35:31 | Sixten Sild | 41:35 | ||
449 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +35:35 | Elias Peltonen | 36:53 | ||
450 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +35:37 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 35:35 | ||
451 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +35:37 | Timo Reinikka | 35:51 | ||
452 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +35:39 | John Solbreck | 38:32 | ||
453 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +35:41 | Jouni Vantaala | 42:20 | ||
454 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +35:43 | Tapio Kujala | 38:12 | ||
455 | Mile-Sport (376) | +35:50 | Aleksey Ozerov | 45:04 | ||
456 | Imperdible (388) | +35:52 | Fjallstrom Tuomas | 34:17 | ||
457 | Koovee 5 (304) | +35:54 | Henri Annila | 41:19 | ||
458 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +35:55 | Tarmo Kuub | 38:13 | ||
459 | Utin Haukat (837) | +35:56 | Anton Vinnikka | 43:19 | ||
460 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +35:58 | Andris Strazdins | 38:03 | ||
461 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +35:58 | Jouni Nurminen | 36:23 | ||
462 | JOKA (285) | +36:02 | Tiit Tähnas | 34:32 | ||
463 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +36:03 | Jukka Vuori | 35:51 | ||
464 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +36:04 | Mika Mannervesi | 38:35 | ||
465 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +36:04 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 36:27 | ||
466 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +36:09 | Marko Koskelainen | 40:46 | ||
467 | OK SAULE (766) | +36:10 | Rimvydas Arlauskas | 38:20 | ||
468 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +36:11 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 38:20 | ||
469 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +36:12 | Jouni Kasurinen | 37:34 | ||
470 | Atria (944) | +36:13 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 38:18 | ||
471 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +36:14 | Aleksi Inkinen | 39:55 | ||
472 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +36:15 | Pasi Lahtinen | 38:29 | ||
473 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +36:16 | J-P Loikas | 37:47 | ||
474 | Epilän Esa (601) | +36:20 | Hannu Saari | 41:04 | ||
475 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +36:37 | Larsson Berggren | 39:32 | ||
476 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +36:40 | Viktor Öhln | 39:34 | ||
477 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +36:45 | Jarno Pukema | 46:04 | ||
478 | INUS (1291) | +36:47 | Juri Kuokkanen | 46:48 | ||
479 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +36:49 | Mika Pentikäinen | 33:13 | ||
480 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +36:52 | Martti Naunin | 49:47 | ||
481 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +36:56 | Arto Puro-Aho | 34:35 | ||
482 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +36:56 | Pauli Ojanperä | 37:04 | ||
483 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +37:13 | Jani Nummi | 39:20 | ||
484 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +37:17 | Daniel Lind | 33:50 | ||
485 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +37:18 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 37:00 | ||
486 | Riihon ukk (567) | +37:18 | Niko Jokinen | 39:07 | ||
487 | Säyneisen Salpa 3 (1069) | +37:19 | Tuuli Kettunen | 45:06 | ||
488 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +37:19 | Jyri Paavola | 33:57 | ||
489 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +37:19 | Teppo Niinimäki | 39:22 | ||
490 | SK Mercury (344) | +37:24 | Kalle Metsoja | 36:12 | ||
491 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +37:24 | Markus Saarinen | 35:56 | ||
492 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +37:26 | Samuli Seppälä | 40:59 | ||
493 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +37:26 | Juho Markku | 36:12 | ||
494 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +37:29 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 39:31 | ||
495 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +37:30 | Matti Lahdenperä | 39:13 | ||
496 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +37:32 | Tuomas Puonti | 35:34 | ||
497 | OK Arona (271) | +37:34 | Juris Dzenitis | 36:54 | ||
498 | Aluksne (672) | +37:35 | Mikus Zagata | 39:41 | ||
499 | Kela (986) | +37:35 | Harri Vänttinen | 36:20 | ||
500 | Rakvere OK (669) | +37:40 | Kuno Rooba | 39:43 | ||
501 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +37:41 | Antti Karjalainen | 37:35 | ||
502 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +37:47 | Olavi Lakanen | 40:19 | ||
503 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +37:48 | Tero Aunula | 47:28 | ||
504 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +37:57 | Santeri Aikio | 34:18 | ||
505 | Solf IK (558) | +37:57 | Caj Snickars | 36:56 | ||
506 | Settiäijät (646) | +38:00 | Asko Hämäläinen | 36:12 | ||
507 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +38:12 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 42:11 | ||
508 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +38:29 | Mikko Takamaa | 41:15 | ||
509 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +38:41 | Erik Sisell | 32:06 | ||
510 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +39:13 | Petri Meurman | 41:20 | ||
511 | MADROG (495) | +39:16 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 39:04 | ||
512 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +39:18 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 38:48 | ||
513 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +39:25 | Stefan Carlsson | 39:27 | ||
514 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +39:26 | Antti Virkki | 41:52 | ||
515 | Tibro OK (197) | +39:28 | Svante Andrn | 42:14 | ||
516 | Pullin serkut (453) | +39:28 | Hannu Pulli | 37:58 | ||
517 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +39:30 | Simo Helkkula | 38:41 | ||
518 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +39:31 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 38:24 | ||
519 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +39:31 | Anton Lif | 35:11 | ||
520 | IF Minken (273) | +39:31 | Tomas Wikblom | 37:50 | ||
521 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +39:33 | Harri Lammi | 34:52 | ||
522 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +39:36 | Henrik Wiklund | 42:16 | ||
523 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +39:37 | Girts Silins | 39:11 | ||
524 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +39:38 | Timo Parttimaa | 34:07 | ||
525 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +39:44 | Mikko Valkama | 39:21 | ||
526 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +39:46 | Joni Juva | 36:04 | ||
527 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +39:49 | Timo Huhtala | 42:19 | ||
528 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +39:49 | Valtteri Valkonen | 36:05 | ||
529 | Rånäs OK (631) | +39:51 | Jonas Eriksson | 35:16 | ||
530 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +39:51 | Taneli Hynninen | 36:03 | ||
531 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +40:03 | Jukka Karvonen | 47:28 | ||
532 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +40:07 | Patrik Wallin | 40:09 | ||
533 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +40:07 | Ivar Mölnvik | 37:03 | ||
534 | Malax IF (390) | +40:11 | Johan Holmback | 39:52 | ||
535 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +40:11 | Harry Halonen | 44:14 | ||
536 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +40:13 | Teemu Korhonen | 34:54 | ||
537 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +40:13 | Pasi Antikainen | 36:26 | ||
538 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +40:16 | Räbb Rainer | 36:56 | ||
539 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +40:17 | Pavel Sysoyev | 38:55 | ||
540 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +40:18 | Oskar Arman | 34:53 | ||
541 | SCA Finland (1142) | +40:20 | Miika Porkka | 35:45 | ||
542 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +40:23 | Pekka Muukkonen | 40:30 | ||
543 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +40:24 | Keränen Ville | 39:23 | ||
544 | Rastihaukat (645) | +40:25 | Mikko Mäkelä | 35:38 | ||
545 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +40:27 | Pertti Ihalainen | 41:32 | ||
546 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +40:28 | Antti Leppänen | 38:22 | ||
547 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +40:29 | Tero Suutari | 34:23 | ||
548 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +40:29 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 37:54 | ||
549 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +40:30 | Thore Kornmo | 31:29 | ||
550 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +40:30 | Stefan Fiskars | 37:59 | ||
551 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +40:30 | Pekka Kautonen | 39:37 | ||
552 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +40:31 | Erika Uotila | 40:55 | ||
553 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +40:32 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 37:18 | ||
554 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +40:35 | Jarkko Tuomi | 41:37 | ||
555 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +40:37 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 38:45 | ||
556 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +40:40 | Tom Arild Karlsen | 36:25 | ||
557 | Nord West 3 (652) | +40:42 | Dmitriy Rudenko | 36:58 | ||
558 | OK Måsen (527) | +40:45 | Kent Börjesson | 42:38 | ||
559 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +40:46 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 36:22 | ||
560 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +40:49 | Mika Kerkola | 39:17 | ||
561 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +40:52 | Jouni Anttila | 39:18 | ||
562 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +40:57 | Thomas Ericson | 36:20 | ||
563 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +41:05 | Tuomas Karsikas | 39:24 | ||
564 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +41:13 | Viljo Johansson | 36:02 | ||
565 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +41:27 | Tommy L Lindgren | 40:17 | ||
566 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +41:28 | Masa Juutilainen | 39:28 | ||
567 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +41:35 | Teemu Helppolainen | 39:45 | ||
568 | Bitcomp (1553) | +41:37 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 41:49 | ||
569 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +41:41 | Hemmo Laurila | 38:32 | ||
570 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +41:53 | Matias Grankull | 37:15 | ||
571 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +41:57 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 44:19 | ||
572 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +41:58 | Petri Ollonen | 47:08 | ||
573 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +42:02 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 37:19 | ||
574 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +42:03 | Markku Ritanotko | 42:16 | ||
575 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +42:05 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 35:34 | ||
576 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +42:06 | Eero Hautala | 38:09 | ||
577 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +42:08 | Arto Katajamäki | 38:31 | ||
578 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +42:09 | Sami Rouvila | 35:32 | ||
579 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +42:10 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 33:39 | ||
580 | OpusCapita (1307) | +42:11 | Eki Munukka | 36:30 | ||
581 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +42:17 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 34:24 | ||
582 | Luolamiehet (723) | +42:19 | Mikko Ronkainen | 42:12 | ||
583 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +42:21 | Jari Määttä | 35:05 | ||
584 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +42:26 | Petteri Vuorinen | 37:46 | ||
585 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +42:27 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 36:05 | ||
586 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +42:28 | Tommi Keronen | 36:02 | ||
587 | Kerkesix (962) | +42:30 | Kai Lisitsin | 44:54 | ||
588 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +42:32 | Jussi Heikkinen | 48:41 | ||
589 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +42:34 | Tuomas Maisala | 38:38 | ||
590 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +42:34 | Tom Stenlund | 36:15 | ||
591 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +42:35 | Ari Martikainen | 37:49 | ||
592 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +42:37 | Janne Kinttu | 41:56 | ||
593 | Endurance (581) | +42:38 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 37:31 | ||
594 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +42:39 | Magnus Cederlöf | 38:14 | ||
595 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +42:41 | Sami Eskola | 42:04 | ||
596 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +42:42 | Petri Kajarinne | 32:08 | ||
597 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +42:54 | Toni Kukkonen | 36:12 | ||
598 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +43:03 | Mikko Saarinen | 36:40 | ||
599 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +43:06 | Jouko Humppi | 42:34 | ||
600 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +43:10 | Arto Malmberg | 43:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |