< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +1:34:36 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:08:26 | ||
1002 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +1:34:43 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 2:14:49 | ||
1003 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +1:34:57 | Erkka Saukko | 2:17:08 | ||
1004 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +1:34:59 | Velipekka Raes | 2:18:10 | ||
1005 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +1:35:00 | Simo Jutila | 2:20:40 | ||
1006 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +1:35:14 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 2:16:34 | ||
1007 | Solita (683) | +1:35:20 | Tero Heittola | 1:54:53 | ||
1008 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +1:35:46 | Matti Tammi | 1:44:47 | ||
1009 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +1:35:49 | Johanna Ukkola | 2:03:34 | ||
1010 | Veikkaus (1034) | +1:35:54 | Sami Sundström | 2:00:51 | ||
1011 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +1:35:55 | Matti Pusa | 2:08:00 | ||
1012 | Downtown 65 (995) | +1:36:06 | Jani Brandt | 2:06:48 | ||
1013 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +1:36:08 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 2:04:39 | ||
1014 | Rejlers (622) | +1:36:11 | Janne Heininen | 2:05:58 | ||
1015 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +1:36:24 | Ville Kujala | 2:29:58 | ||
1016 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +1:36:26 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 2:18:25 | ||
1017 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +1:36:26 | Ola Ritala | 2:07:52 | ||
1018 | Cadpool (1555) | +1:36:29 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:05:23 | ||
1019 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +1:36:30 | Jarmo Munck | 1:55:39 | ||
1020 | Eloteam (1517) | +1:36:31 | Sampsa Elomaa | 1:55:49 | ||
1021 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +1:36:32 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:20:49 | ||
1022 | FTA (835) | +1:36:44 | Matti Nissilä | 2:05:45 | ||
1023 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +1:36:48 | Reijo Simonen | 2:08:23 | ||
1024 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +1:36:55 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 2:25:18 | ||
1025 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +1:37:03 | Mikko Lehtonen | 2:10:29 | ||
1026 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +1:37:10 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:14:48 | ||
1027 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +1:37:14 | Eero Sompi | 2:19:20 | ||
1028 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +1:37:18 | Juho Lemström | 2:21:51 | ||
1029 | Thinkers (700) | +1:37:20 | Mikko Sainio | 1:55:21 | ||
1030 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +1:37:35 | Antti Mattila | 1:46:16 | ||
1031 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +1:37:41 | Pontus Slotte | 2:04:03 | ||
1032 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +1:37:46 | Marko Kylmälä | 2:09:17 | ||
1033 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +1:37:50 | Ari Varamäki | 2:20:05 | ||
1034 | Herraseura (1127) | +1:37:52 | Matti Timonen | 2:08:25 | ||
1035 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +1:37:59 | Pietu Heiskanen | 2:26:07 | ||
1036 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (481) | +1:38:00 | Pertti Huotari | 2:45:50 | ||
1037 | IK Örnen (1178) | +1:38:04 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:04:07 | ||
1038 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +1:38:06 | Arto Happo | 2:20:28 | ||
1039 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +1:38:10 | Tommi Koistinen | 2:06:25 | ||
1040 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +1:38:12 | Mauno Karppinen | 2:19:01 | ||
1041 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +1:38:17 | Toni Haapala | 2:04:41 | ||
1042 | Spring Aqua (747) | +1:38:30 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:18:01 | ||
1043 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +1:38:40 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:23:47 | ||
1044 | Cage (734) | +1:38:42 | Kalle Hietaranta | 2:16:45 | ||
1045 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +1:38:49 | Arto Härkönen | 1:56:10 | ||
1046 | OK West 2 (1042) | +1:38:51 | Mati Preitof | 1:57:54 | ||
1047 | Auran Vannas (802) | +1:39:10 | Matti Savo | 1:58:32 | ||
1048 | Kanuuna (1464) | +1:39:15 | Jani Granqvist | 2:10:48 | ||
1049 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +1:39:32 | Teemu Varonen | 2:06:12 | ||
1050 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +1:39:36 | Tauno Pajukangas | 2:16:48 | ||
1051 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +1:39:38 | Salla Laitinen | 2:22:39 | ||
1052 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +1:39:40 | Janne Pirilä | 2:03:21 | ||
1053 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +1:39:41 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 2:06:08 | ||
1054 | Nabla (1572) | +1:39:48 | Janne Tani | 2:15:59 | ||
1055 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +1:39:52 | Mika Isolahti | 2:09:58 | ||
1056 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +1:40:06 | Markus Pajari | 2:28:03 | ||
1057 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +1:40:07 | Mika Rantala | 1:55:35 | ||
1058 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +1:40:08 | Mikko Lilja | 2:16:39 | ||
1059 | OK Lundo (1193) | +1:40:10 | Sami Sipilä | 2:05:58 | ||
1060 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +1:40:16 | Harri Luurila | 2:07:04 | ||
1061 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +1:40:17 | Tapio Hankala | 2:06:11 | ||
1062 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +1:40:19 | Tommi Salo | 2:09:52 | ||
1063 | P-KR (701) | +1:40:28 | Ari Laatikainen | 2:12:34 | ||
1064 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +1:40:33 | Olli Piiparinen | 2:03:45 | ||
1065 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +1:40:50 | Kari Pajunen | 2:11:27 | ||
1066 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +1:40:57 | Levente Varga | 2:20:19 | ||
1067 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +1:41:00 | MIKKO KIMPI | 2:00:38 | ||
1068 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +1:41:05 | Kalle Järvelä | 2:07:04 | ||
1069 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +1:41:05 | Reima Piispanen | 2:03:05 | ||
1070 | Outotec (777) | +1:41:07 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:58:23 | ||
1071 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +1:41:13 | Antti Kirjavainen | 2:01:23 | ||
1072 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +1:41:18 | Olavi Junttila | 2:12:54 | ||
1073 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +1:41:19 | Simo Värtö | 2:26:13 | ||
1074 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +1:41:21 | Raitis Birznicks | 2:23:30 | ||
1075 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +1:41:22 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:00:05 | ||
1076 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +1:41:26 | Jukka Nyystilä | 2:10:11 | ||
1077 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +1:41:27 | Tiina Haapakoski | 2:18:06 | ||
1078 | Roamers (1078) | +1:41:29 | Jani Rouvali | 2:16:47 | ||
1079 | Ajolinja (1152) | +1:41:39 | Jukka Romppanen | 2:15:21 | ||
1080 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +1:41:41 | Vesa Yliselä | 2:03:08 | ||
1081 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +1:42:00 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 2:06:12 | ||
1082 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +1:42:19 | Matti Hokkanen | 2:01:17 | ||
1083 | Rastisudit (1206) | +1:42:39 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:01:58 | ||
1084 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +1:42:50 | Katriina Buske | 2:17:54 | ||
1085 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +1:42:51 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 2:06:37 | ||
1086 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +1:42:54 | Pekka Kettunen | 2:06:23 | ||
1087 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +1:42:54 | Valdemars Sturis | 1:54:15 | ||
1088 | Koovee 6 (676) | +1:42:55 | Jari Kanko | 2:20:34 | ||
1089 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +1:43:01 | Eero Mänty | 2:20:24 | ||
1090 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +1:43:01 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:10:40 | ||
1091 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +1:43:03 | Antti Terävä | 2:18:41 | ||
1092 | Team Proxion (1441) | +1:43:08 | Eetu Rajala | 1:59:53 | ||
1093 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +1:43:09 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:17:13 | ||
1094 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +1:43:11 | Toni Lindroos | 2:05:49 | ||
1095 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +1:43:14 | Tapio Lehtonen | 2:30:21 | ||
1096 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +1:43:25 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 2:25:31 | ||
1097 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +1:43:26 | Kai Pulkkinen | 2:04:44 | ||
1098 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +1:43:32 | Juha Nurmi | 2:10:44 | ||
1099 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +1:43:45 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 2:28:30 | ||
1100 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +1:43:48 | Sami Hyvönen | 2:14:30 | ||
1101 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +1:43:50 | Mikael Ahlsved | 2:01:09 | ||
1102 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264) | +1:43:52 | Janne Manninen | 2:23:14 | ||
1103 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +1:43:54 | Sönke Bandixen | 2:18:32 | ||
1104 | WIO Team (1272) | +1:43:56 | Hannu Honkala | 1:59:58 | ||
1105 | Hakuliset (1444) | +1:43:58 | Jenni Hakulinen | 2:24:01 | ||
1106 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +1:43:58 | Herkko Jokela | 2:01:12 | ||
1107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +1:43:59 | Magnus Ådahl | 2:02:59 | ||
1108 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +1:44:00 | Janne Valkonen | 2:28:43 | ||
1109 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +1:44:03 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:56:42 | ||
1110 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +1:44:04 | Kari Ylönen | 2:11:37 | ||
1111 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +1:44:06 | Anders Wallin | 2:29:24 | ||
1112 | Otava (1293) | +1:44:10 | Vertti Lehtonen | 2:04:42 | ||
1113 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +1:44:13 | Eero Manerus | 2:26:14 | ||
1114 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +1:44:16 | Veli Tynkkynen | 2:10:14 | ||
1115 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +1:44:20 | Pekka Partanen | 2:03:56 | ||
1116 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +1:44:21 | Aapo Rainio | 2:12:21 | ||
1117 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +1:44:25 | Antti Piasanen | 2:26:11 | ||
1118 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +1:44:28 | Matti Järvinen | 2:15:59 | ||
1119 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +1:44:29 | Mikael Suvanto | 2:11:44 | ||
1120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +1:44:30 | Raimo Lehto | 2:23:00 | ||
1121 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +1:44:30 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:43:39 | ||
1122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +1:44:33 | Ari Ahokas | 2:18:18 | ||
1123 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +1:44:55 | Asko Juvonen | 2:29:31 | ||
1124 | SPYMS (846) | +1:45:24 | Petri Savinainen | 2:19:41 | ||
1125 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +1:45:28 | Tatu Musikka | 2:13:38 | ||
1126 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +1:45:28 | Markku Laivanen | 2:14:47 | ||
1127 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +1:45:55 | Perttu Kivioja | 2:18:09 | ||
1128 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +1:46:27 | Lauri Lindberg | 2:18:01 | ||
1129 | Mattersoft (1006) | +1:46:30 | Mika Varjola | 2:20:07 | ||
1130 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +1:46:35 | Vesa Starck | 2:19:38 | ||
1131 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +1:46:41 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:16:31 | ||
1132 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +1:46:45 | Tero Julkunen | 2:31:51 | ||
1133 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +1:46:47 | Tomi Keskinen | 2:26:38 | ||
1134 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1359) | +1:46:52 | Hiski Vihermaa | 2:20:35 | ||
1135 | KaLu-05 (893) | +1:46:57 | Tomi Jussila | 2:20:32 | ||
1136 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +1:47:04 | Matti Tuononen | 2:27:51 | ||
1137 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +1:47:06 | Taavi Uotila | 2:01:45 | ||
1138 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +1:47:06 | Kari Koskinen | 2:10:10 | ||
1139 | Päälliköt (1577) | +1:47:10 | Mika Damskägg | 2:26:56 | ||
1140 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +1:47:18 | Juha Riepponen | 2:06:50 | ||
1141 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +1:47:18 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:08:57 | ||
1142 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +1:47:27 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:21:20 | ||
1143 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +1:47:30 | Anna Moilanen | 2:11:21 | ||
1144 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +1:47:35 | Timo Hämynen | 2:20:31 | ||
1145 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +1:47:54 | Teemu Rostedt | 2:05:00 | ||
1146 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +1:48:04 | Antti Mali | 2:15:32 | ||
1147 | MacGregor (1443) | +1:48:11 | Esa Viitanen | 2:03:33 | ||
1148 | Toiska (1215) | +1:48:12 | Sami Mustajoki | 2:11:33 | ||
1149 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +1:48:15 | Jani Manninen | 2:28:12 | ||
1150 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +1:48:15 | Mikko Pelto | 2:16:05 | ||
1151 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +1:48:17 | Timo Kosonen | 2:17:30 | ||
1152 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +1:48:19 | Matti Oikarinen | 2:15:46 | ||
1153 | HELVAR (1523) | +1:48:39 | Ilpo Pasanen | 2:14:11 | ||
1154 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +1:48:48 | Pekka Koskinen | 2:06:10 | ||
1155 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +1:48:52 | Ville Rintala | 2:10:52 | ||
1156 | RAPSU (1617) | +1:48:53 | Aapo Jantunen | 2:20:22 | ||
1157 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +1:48:56 | Toomas Tarve | 2:26:20 | ||
1158 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +1:49:06 | Eero Turto | 2:21:12 | ||
1159 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +1:49:12 | Mikko Nygård | 1:59:06 | ||
1160 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +1:49:18 | Jukka Toivonen | 2:20:12 | ||
1161 | PYVMM (987) | +1:49:29 | Janne Piispanen | 2:08:13 | ||
1162 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +1:49:31 | Aleksi Alho | 2:19:17 | ||
1163 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1406) | +1:49:44 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 2:27:00 | ||
1164 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +1:49:46 | Pertti Heinikangas | 2:26:17 | ||
1165 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +1:49:50 | Anton Daniels | 2:32:09 | ||
1166 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +1:49:53 | Simo Uusikartano | 2:08:46 | ||
1167 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +1:49:57 | Antti Puroila | 2:15:48 | ||
1168 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +1:50:04 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 2:16:49 | ||
1169 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +1:50:07 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:17:28 | ||
1170 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +1:50:10 | Mikko Koutonen | 2:01:51 | ||
1171 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +1:50:12 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:04:53 | ||
1172 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +1:50:15 | Marko Kela | 2:23:34 | ||
1173 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +1:50:18 | Mika Lassila | 2:05:56 | ||
1174 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +1:50:25 | Juha Saloheimo | 2:18:50 | ||
1175 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +1:50:30 | Pekka rantila | 2:15:23 | ||
1176 | KRP (731) | +1:50:34 | Kai Koistinen | 2:27:57 | ||
1177 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +1:50:36 | Jarno Virtanen | 2:13:00 | ||
1178 | Metos (1448) | +1:50:49 | Toni Tolonen | 2:22:59 | ||
1179 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +1:50:56 | Pasi Viberg | 2:31:41 | ||
1180 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +1:51:05 | Andre Nylund | 2:31:38 | ||
1181 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +1:51:10 | Sakari Ilomäki | 2:43:27 | ||
1182 | Navi 7 (942) | +1:51:17 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:28:28 | ||
1183 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +1:51:19 | Pekka Niemi | 2:19:19 | ||
1184 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +1:51:19 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 2:34:19 | ||
1185 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +1:51:49 | Mika Saari | 2:37:49 | ||
1186 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +1:52:03 | Esko Harila | 2:06:48 | ||
1187 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +1:52:06 | Jukka Pispala | 2:14:02 | ||
1188 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +1:52:11 | Esa Haaranen | 2:08:42 | ||
1189 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +1:52:13 | Markku Räty | 2:13:33 | ||
1190 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +1:52:28 | Jani Väistö | 2:08:13 | ||
1191 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +1:52:29 | Esko Huhta | 2:03:33 | ||
1192 | Turska (1531) | +1:52:33 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:52:03 | ||
1193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +1:52:35 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:03:35 | ||
1194 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +1:52:39 | Antti Markkanen | 2:57:54 | ||
1195 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +1:52:47 | Janne Siipola | 2:21:38 | ||
1196 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +1:52:48 | Martti Tytykoski | 2:25:41 | ||
1197 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +1:52:51 | Markku Ruotsalainen | 2:13:24 | ||
1198 | Bona Fide (573) | +1:53:04 | Mart Jakobson | 2:28:11 | ||
1199 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +1:53:07 | Tuomas Herva | 2:26:07 | ||
1200 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +1:53:09 | Mika Kilpinen | 2:24:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |