< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +31:03 | Juha Partanen | 1:41:10 | ||
202 | IngPromTeam (322) | +31:04 | Sergei Zheburtovich | 1:37:52 | ||
203 | Lynx 3 (272) | +31:06 | Ville Sundberg | 1:35:38 | ||
204 | IF Brahe (103) | +31:13 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:36:12 | ||
205 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +31:40 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:36:07 | ||
206 | Rastivarsat (122) | +31:45 | Miska Tervala | 1:40:12 | ||
207 | www.therun.nu (386) | +31:47 | Ivan A. Mangina | 1:34:38 | ||
208 | OZONS OK (133) | +32:59 | Maris Jansons | 1:39:06 | ||
209 | SK Uusi (1442) | +33:19 | Eero Saleva | 1:35:36 | ||
210 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +33:27 | Martin Larbo | 1:32:31 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +33:31 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:34:07 | ||
212 | OK Raseborg (333) | +33:32 | Daniel Forsell | 1:34:42 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +33:33 | Jani Riissanen | 1:39:11 | ||
214 | Klaani (1534) | +33:35 | Pekka Huusari | 1:33:59 | ||
215 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +33:38 | Atle Dengerud | 1:36:08 | ||
216 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +33:38 | Nick Barrable | 1:32:34 | ||
217 | Verdal OK (274) | +33:41 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:27:22 | ||
218 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +33:42 | Janne Räty | 1:38:12 | ||
219 | Halmstad OK (259) | +33:44 | Björn Karlsson | 1:38:15 | ||
220 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +33:45 | Olli Suonpää | 1:31:26 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +33:47 | Lauri Kahila | 1:41:35 | ||
222 | Västerås SOK (556) | +33:48 | August Mikaelsson | 1:35:17 | ||
223 | Wing OK (124) | +33:49 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:44:31 | ||
224 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +33:50 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:35:52 | ||
225 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +33:52 | Edgars Lakis | 1:35:58 | ||
226 | CUS Bologna (200) | +33:53 | Michele Caraglio | 1:29:29 | ||
227 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +33:58 | Jukka Pokela | 1:35:43 | ||
228 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +34:03 | Philip Pålsson | 1:45:39 | ||
229 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +34:04 | Jukka Liuha | 1:34:19 | ||
230 | Gotlands OF (146) | +34:05 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:36:33 | ||
231 | Nord West (73) | +34:07 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:46:53 | ||
232 | White Nights SPb (134) | +34:08 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:39:54 | ||
233 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +34:08 | Petri Kotro | 1:32:11 | ||
234 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +34:09 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:41:48 | ||
235 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +34:10 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:39:33 | ||
236 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +34:10 | ILKKA KARHU | 1:38:27 | ||
237 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +34:11 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:34:49 | ||
238 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +34:12 | Aivar Iordan | 1:37:09 | ||
239 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +34:13 | Niklas Wrane | 1:34:31 | ||
240 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +34:13 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:39:38 | ||
241 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +34:15 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:36:38 | ||
242 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +34:16 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:35:54 | ||
243 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +34:16 | Artis Locmelis | 1:34:32 | ||
244 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +34:18 | Jonas Giding | 1:39:38 | ||
245 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +34:20 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:33:23 | ||
246 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +34:21 | Johan Persson | 1:36:47 | ||
247 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +34:22 | Marko Kivelä | 1:33:10 | ||
248 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +34:24 | Lars Soldagg | 1:33:00 | ||
249 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +34:27 | Andris Mireckis | 1:38:43 | ||
250 | OK77 2 (373) | +34:29 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:36:20 | ||
251 | Rasti E4 (167) | +34:33 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:34:42 | ||
252 | Ex-Legends (267) | +34:39 | Simo Juvaste | 1:35:17 | ||
253 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +35:30 | Ed Nicholas | 1:50:46 | ||
254 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +36:11 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:41:59 | ||
255 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +37:53 | Viktor Imark | 1:36:44 | ||
256 | OK Botnia (263) | +38:04 | Jonas Nyman | 1:40:50 | ||
257 | IK Auseklis (224) | +38:51 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:35:12 | ||
258 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +38:54 | Valantinas Giedrius | 1:44:18 | ||
259 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +38:58 | Johan Antonsson | 1:38:13 | ||
260 | Koovee 4 (415) | +38:59 | Akseli Ketola | 1:39:42 | ||
261 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +39:02 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:43:33 | ||
262 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +39:04 | Marko Rautanen | 1:44:31 | ||
263 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +39:06 | Matti Alonen | 1:37:34 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +39:07 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:32:42 | ||
265 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +39:09 | Anssi Muikku | 1:41:18 | ||
266 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +39:10 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:43:38 | ||
267 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +39:13 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:42:03 | ||
268 | OK Kapa (138) | +39:14 | Reinis Putnins | 1:40:57 | ||
269 | Aivan Sama (384) | +39:15 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:39:51 | ||
270 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +39:17 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:46:58 | ||
271 | Tesla Brno (442) | +39:18 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 1:37:48 | ||
272 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +39:20 | David Mellin | 1:35:13 | ||
273 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +39:21 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:41:47 | ||
274 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +39:23 | Geir Hoff | 1:38:00 | ||
275 | GNEIST (552) | +39:23 | Tom Johannessen | 1:43:53 | ||
276 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +39:25 | Jukka Palo | 1:40:02 | ||
277 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +39:27 | Henrik Upsal | 1:42:21 | ||
278 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +39:28 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:41:51 | ||
279 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +39:30 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:38:23 | ||
280 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +39:37 | Colm Moran | 1:38:03 | ||
281 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +39:38 | Ville Pietilä | 1:43:15 | ||
282 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +39:40 | VIlle Niemelä | 1:38:48 | ||
283 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +39:49 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:44:18 | ||
284 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +39:53 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:37:48 | ||
285 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +40:02 | Silver Eensaar | 1:32:30 | ||
286 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +40:04 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:40:11 | ||
287 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +40:06 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:45:12 | ||
288 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +40:09 | Antti Pesola | 1:52:42 | ||
289 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +40:29 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:42:45 | ||
290 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +42:07 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:39:27 | ||
291 | OK Saldus (181) | +42:11 | Guntars Mankus | 1:43:30 | ||
292 | Navi 2 (559) | +42:12 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:34:22 | ||
293 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +42:14 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:43:35 | ||
294 | Järla 100 (1231) | +42:14 | David Skantze | 1:36:42 | ||
295 | Oppsal IF (188) | +42:21 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:43:47 | ||
296 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +42:23 | Mikko Määttä | 1:42:31 | ||
297 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +42:26 | Robin Bäckström | 1:39:50 | ||
298 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +42:27 | Björn Egil Vikse | 1:37:20 | ||
299 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +42:40 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:43:40 | ||
300 | RunLab (207) | +43:07 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 1:39:25 | ||
301 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +43:39 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:39:10 | ||
302 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +43:42 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:41:46 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +43:43 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:36:19 | ||
304 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +43:45 | Alexandr Afonushkin | 1:38:37 | ||
305 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +43:47 | Daniel Lind | 1:32:47 | ||
306 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +43:49 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:37:12 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +43:50 | Ville Kokkila | 1:45:07 | ||
308 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +43:58 | Petri Moisio | 1:39:05 | ||
309 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +44:04 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:45:18 | ||
310 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +44:05 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:43:09 | ||
311 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +44:08 | Joonas Salo | 1:44:03 | ||
312 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +44:12 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:52:07 | ||
313 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +44:16 | Vegard Ressem | 1:45:40 | ||
314 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +44:17 | Tomi Löfman | 1:44:36 | ||
315 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +44:18 | Heikki Husu | 1:37:44 | ||
316 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +44:21 | Esa Mursu | 1:48:47 | ||
317 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +44:24 | Thomas Jensen | 1:37:08 | ||
318 | Rastiketut (409) | +44:27 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:49:40 | ||
319 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +44:35 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:46:55 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +44:50 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:42:33 | ||
321 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +44:52 | Jarno Saarela | 1:40:35 | ||
322 | Legenda (305) | +44:53 | Maksim Dmitriev | 1:49:49 | ||
323 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +44:53 | Otto Itkonen | 1:45:39 | ||
324 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +44:56 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:49:01 | ||
325 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +45:11 | Jari Järvinen | 1:46:45 | ||
326 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +45:15 | Erik Magnusson | 1:39:16 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +45:18 | Kari Salonen | 1:40:19 | ||
328 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +45:20 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:40:16 | ||
329 | OC Toffee (491) | +45:22 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:40:31 | ||
330 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +45:27 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:41:29 | ||
331 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +45:39 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:58:42 | ||
332 | Imperdible (388) | +45:41 | Fjallstrom Tuomas | 1:36:33 | ||
333 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +45:41 | Taneli Autio | 1:40:03 | ||
334 | Dublin University (482) | +45:41 | Kyle Heron | 1:41:05 | ||
335 | OK West (487) | +45:43 | Ville Vinkel | 1:45:46 | ||
336 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +45:44 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:50:24 | ||
337 | Socca (1412) | +45:47 | Timo Sirola | 1:48:40 | ||
338 | Savon Suunta (489) | +45:53 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:42:14 | ||
339 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +45:54 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:46:14 | ||
340 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +45:57 | Daniel Olsen | 1:48:33 | ||
341 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +45:57 | Edvin Nordström | 1:44:31 | ||
342 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +46:02 | Asko Sippola | 1:44:53 | ||
343 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +46:02 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:45:50 | ||
344 | Nord West 2 (175) | +46:03 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:44:46 | ||
345 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +46:07 | Kristian Lövås | 1:39:48 | ||
346 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +46:11 | Lars Lindgren | 1:46:48 | ||
347 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +46:12 | Roope Korpela | 1:57:26 | ||
348 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +46:34 | Juha Latvala | 1:48:55 | ||
349 | Petolintu (446) | +46:54 | Mikko Sane | 1:58:14 | ||
350 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +47:27 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:45:06 | ||
351 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +47:31 | Santeri Aikio | 1:36:19 | ||
352 | Ök-94 (431) | +47:41 | Thor Mella | 1:39:59 | ||
353 | Nostars (328) | +48:02 | Mika Valkonen | 1:49:36 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +48:07 | Mikko Laakso | 1:44:29 | ||
355 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +48:09 | Janne Autero | 1:48:43 | ||
356 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +48:10 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:35:06 | ||
357 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +48:19 | Thore Kornmo | 1:31:45 | ||
358 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +48:42 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:38:48 | ||
359 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +48:58 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:45:24 | ||
360 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +49:03 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:54:05 | ||
361 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +49:28 | Erik Sisell | 1:35:20 | ||
362 | JOKA (285) | +49:40 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:40:37 | ||
363 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +49:55 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:45:10 | ||
364 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +50:02 | Maksim Budarin | 1:45:49 | ||
365 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +50:09 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:44:32 | ||
366 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +50:11 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:43:16 | ||
367 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +50:19 | Randy Korb | 1:42:11 | ||
368 | A2 (208) | +50:24 | Guntars Smitins | 1:46:20 | ||
369 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +50:24 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:51:29 | ||
370 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +50:26 | Mikko Höglund | 1:51:34 | ||
371 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +50:27 | Kimmo Niska | 1:44:14 | ||
372 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +50:30 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 1:53:01 | ||
373 | Konserni (910) | +50:30 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:45:56 | ||
374 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +50:35 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:45:35 | ||
375 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +50:37 | Elias Peltonen | 1:44:22 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +50:39 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:53:20 | ||
377 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +50:41 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:51:11 | ||
378 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +50:42 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:44:00 | ||
379 | SK-0K (670) | +50:42 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:52:18 | ||
380 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +50:43 | Miko Härkönen | 1:45:39 | ||
381 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +50:46 | Dmitriy Kononov | 1:44:36 | ||
382 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +50:50 | Ronny Liljegren | 1:45:53 | ||
383 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +50:52 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:52:30 | ||
384 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +50:54 | Jyri Paavola | 1:39:59 | ||
385 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +50:57 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:45:43 | ||
386 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +50:59 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:47:09 | ||
387 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +51:01 | Antti Heinola | 1:55:15 | ||
388 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +51:02 | Juho Saari | 1:43:35 | ||
389 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +51:04 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:47:08 | ||
390 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +51:05 | Antti Salmi | 1:47:48 | ||
391 | Haldenrælet (454) | +51:07 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:43:57 | ||
392 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +51:08 | Marcus Hardt | 1:45:53 | ||
393 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +51:10 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:47:33 | ||
394 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +51:12 | Emily Kemp | 1:46:14 | ||
395 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +51:15 | Lucas Nylund | 1:48:33 | ||
396 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +51:20 | Leif Haajanen | 1:46:00 | ||
397 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +51:26 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:57:24 | ||
398 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +51:28 | Toni Koivisto | 1:53:30 | ||
399 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +51:35 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:55:59 | ||
400 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +51:38 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:46:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |