< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +51:40 | Viktor Öhln | 1:47:01 | ||
402 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +51:41 | Mikko Vapa | 1:48:56 | ||
403 | Rasti 88 (370) | +51:44 | Pertti Arola | 1:54:48 | ||
404 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +51:46 | Harri Mäki | 1:50:16 | ||
405 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +51:50 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:52:24 | ||
406 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +52:28 | Kari Matilainen | 1:49:52 | ||
407 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +53:19 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:35:12 | ||
408 | Laihian Luja (421) | +53:21 | Tapio Karppi | 1:48:25 | ||
409 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +53:24 | Martins Godins | 1:52:01 | ||
410 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +53:26 | Atte Komonen | 1:54:06 | ||
411 | IF Thor (1605) | +53:27 | Andersson Simon | 1:48:52 | ||
412 | IF Minken (273) | +53:29 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:44:15 | ||
413 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +53:30 | J-P Loikas | 1:47:28 | ||
414 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +53:32 | Tero Suutari | 1:39:53 | ||
415 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +53:32 | Oskar Arman | 1:40:34 | ||
416 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +53:33 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:42:24 | ||
417 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +53:36 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:59:35 | ||
418 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +53:37 | Timo Nurminen | 1:46:20 | ||
419 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +53:40 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:46:32 | ||
420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +53:44 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 2:02:53 | ||
421 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +53:45 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:51:52 | ||
422 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +53:46 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:42:29 | ||
423 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +53:47 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:47:09 | ||
424 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +53:51 | Simon Mellin | 1:48:15 | ||
425 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +53:53 | Nils Liljeström | 1:47:47 | ||
426 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +54:16 | John Solbreck | 1:49:36 | ||
427 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +54:22 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:45:42 | ||
428 | Koovee 3 (147) | +54:25 | Jaakko Skog | 1:51:16 | ||
429 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +54:29 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:53:35 | ||
430 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +54:30 | Markus Airila | 1:38:54 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +54:34 | Timo Savelainen | 1:47:12 | ||
432 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +54:36 | Tapio Kujala | 1:49:32 | ||
433 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +54:37 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:47:48 | ||
434 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +54:43 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:49:19 | ||
435 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +54:57 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:50:08 | ||
436 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +55:00 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 2:00:57 | ||
437 | Kela (986) | +55:04 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:46:16 | ||
438 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +55:18 | Markus Saarinen | 1:46:17 | ||
439 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +55:20 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:44:00 | ||
440 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +55:22 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:50:24 | ||
441 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +55:24 | Timo Reinikka | 1:48:05 | ||
442 | Rastikarhut (283) | +55:30 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:54:42 | ||
443 | Juntit OK (790) | +55:31 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:55:29 | ||
444 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +55:36 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:47:45 | ||
445 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +55:46 | Mika Nurmo | 1:57:58 | ||
446 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +55:51 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:48:26 | ||
447 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +56:02 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:51:00 | ||
448 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +56:07 | Sami Äyrämö | 1:52:48 | ||
449 | OK Vöru (389) | +56:56 | Jyri Joonas | 1:58:26 | ||
450 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +56:57 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:49:22 | ||
451 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +57:20 | Tiit Toomas | 1:38:00 | ||
452 | Sportvogl (590) | +57:22 | simon harston | 1:59:48 | ||
453 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +57:29 | Antti Pendikainen | 2:01:48 | ||
454 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +57:35 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:45:38 | ||
455 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +57:41 | Tom Arild Karlsen | 1:45:53 | ||
456 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +57:45 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:52:11 | ||
457 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +57:54 | Andris Strazdins | 1:52:26 | ||
458 | Bristol OK (232) | +57:56 | Mark Bown | 1:51:26 | ||
459 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +58:09 | Rob Hart | 1:43:18 | ||
460 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +58:10 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:45:18 | ||
461 | RAE ROK (260) | +58:11 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:38:30 | ||
462 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +58:13 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:53:02 | ||
463 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +58:14 | Antti Nisonen | 1:41:35 | ||
464 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +58:14 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:44:18 | ||
465 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +58:18 | Janne Lehto | 1:41:00 | ||
466 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +58:19 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:55:14 | ||
467 | Larvik OK (245) | +58:20 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:57:19 | ||
468 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +58:21 | Jari Määttä | 1:43:32 | ||
469 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +58:22 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:47:35 | ||
470 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +58:24 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:35:50 | ||
471 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +58:24 | Matias Grankull | 1:46:13 | ||
472 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +58:27 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:41:46 | ||
473 | Aluksne (672) | +58:27 | Mikus Zagata | 1:53:00 | ||
474 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +58:28 | Jouni Anttila | 1:49:21 | ||
475 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +58:31 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:46:33 | ||
476 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +58:32 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:43:06 | ||
477 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +58:34 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:49:03 | ||
478 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +58:37 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:56:08 | ||
479 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +58:46 | Jarno Väyrynen | 2:07:57 | ||
480 | Riihon ukk (567) | +58:49 | Niko Jokinen | 1:53:05 | ||
481 | FTA 3 (1544) | +58:50 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:38:41 | ||
482 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +58:52 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:47:31 | ||
483 | IK Kronan (368) | +58:55 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:54:49 | ||
484 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +58:55 | Keränen Ville | 1:50:21 | ||
485 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +58:57 | Mika Venho | 1:41:25 | ||
486 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +58:57 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:42:53 | ||
487 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +59:01 | Juha Uitto | 1:46:11 | ||
488 | OpusCapita (1307) | +59:05 | Eki Munukka | 1:45:51 | ||
489 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +59:06 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 2:00:13 | ||
490 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +59:07 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:44:52 | ||
491 | IK Grane (330) | +59:10 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:53:59 | ||
492 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +59:12 | Joni Juva | 1:47:57 | ||
493 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +59:12 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:48:30 | ||
494 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +59:14 | Juho Markku | 1:50:27 | ||
495 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +59:16 | Johannes Knutas | 1:42:18 | ||
496 | Solf IK (558) | +59:16 | Caj Snickars | 1:50:42 | ||
497 | Korven Honka (420) | +59:18 | Mika Korhonen | 1:52:51 | ||
498 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +59:19 | Thomas Ericson | 1:47:09 | ||
499 | Finnmap (512) | +59:20 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:43:29 | ||
500 | Settiäijät (646) | +59:22 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:50:01 | ||
501 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +59:23 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:45:19 | ||
502 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +59:25 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:54:10 | ||
503 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +59:27 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:51:24 | ||
504 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +59:28 | Harri Lammi | 1:47:14 | ||
505 | Metsä Group (861) | +59:29 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:46:50 | ||
506 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +59:30 | Jukka Vuori | 1:51:45 | ||
507 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +59:32 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:52:22 | ||
508 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +59:33 | Petri Meurman | 1:54:07 | ||
509 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +59:43 | Stefan Borgman | 2:00:02 | ||
510 | Metsähallitus (647) | +59:46 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:44:13 | ||
511 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +59:47 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:58:46 | ||
512 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +1:00:02 | Sixten Sild | 1:58:33 | ||
513 | Pullin serkut (453) | +1:00:18 | Hannu Pulli | 1:51:15 | ||
514 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +1:00:19 | Lluis Bedos | 1:34:59 | ||
515 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:00:24 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:50:20 | ||
516 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +1:00:24 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:50:16 | ||
517 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:00:25 | Janne Nurminen | 1:44:19 | ||
518 | SCA Finland (1142) | +1:00:28 | Miika Porkka | 1:48:20 | ||
519 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +1:00:28 | Kari Koivisto | 1:48:39 | ||
520 | KeparDI (515) | +1:00:29 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:41:02 | ||
521 | OK Arona (271) | +1:00:31 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:52:18 | ||
522 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:00:31 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:54:41 | ||
523 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +1:00:35 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:48:19 | ||
524 | Rånäs OK (631) | +1:00:39 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:48:31 | ||
525 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +1:00:39 | Mikko Valkama | 1:52:43 | ||
526 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +1:00:41 | Sami Aalto | 1:55:24 | ||
527 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +1:01:54 | Petteri Salminen | 1:46:43 | ||
528 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +1:02:06 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:45:49 | ||
529 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +1:02:07 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:47:15 | ||
530 | OK77 4 (716) | +1:02:17 | Daniel Backman | 1:48:21 | ||
531 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +1:02:18 | Jussi Soini | 1:44:08 | ||
532 | Rastihaukat (645) | +1:02:21 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:50:01 | ||
533 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +1:02:37 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:42:37 | ||
534 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +1:02:43 | Marko Virta | 1:50:19 | ||
535 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +1:02:45 | Joonas Ahola | 1:53:26 | ||
536 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +1:02:47 | Thomas Ekström | 1:46:00 | ||
537 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +1:02:57 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:50:44 | ||
538 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +1:02:58 | Mika Kerkola | 1:53:53 | ||
539 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:02:59 | Juhani Valtanen | 2:01:38 | ||
540 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +1:03:01 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:51:32 | ||
541 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +1:03:12 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:38:14 | ||
542 | Turun NMKY (401) | +1:03:21 | Joni Holmroos | 1:45:52 | ||
543 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +1:03:22 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:49:27 | ||
544 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +1:03:24 | Lauri Hyttinen | 2:03:25 | ||
545 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:03:26 | Konsta Puranen | 1:42:00 | ||
546 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +1:03:27 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:47:48 | ||
547 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:03:31 | Sami Rouvila | 1:49:21 | ||
548 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:03:35 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:42:45 | ||
549 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:03:37 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:49:51 | ||
550 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +1:03:41 | Ari Matkaselkä | 2:05:52 | ||
551 | Caponord (1600) | +1:03:56 | Jordan Laughlin | 1:49:04 | ||
552 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +1:03:59 | Simo Helkkula | 1:55:37 | ||
553 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +1:04:18 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:53:16 | ||
554 | OK Österåker (782) | +1:04:27 | Stefan Svanström | 1:36:22 | ||
555 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +1:04:30 | Erika Uotila | 1:57:21 | ||
556 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:04:38 | Ali Robertson | 1:53:16 | ||
557 | NCS Sport (773) | +1:04:41 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:50:21 | ||
558 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +1:04:46 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:55:13 | ||
559 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +1:04:48 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:54:00 | ||
560 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +1:04:49 | Henrik Nielsen Solberg | 1:46:29 | ||
561 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +1:04:52 | Ivar Mölnvik | 1:54:15 | ||
562 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:04:55 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:52:26 | ||
563 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +1:04:56 | Arto Malmberg | 1:57:45 | ||
564 | Vesta (438) | +1:04:57 | Vasili Konyukhov | 1:49:19 | ||
565 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:04:59 | Jussi Laurila | 1:36:21 | ||
566 | OK Ilves (121) | +1:05:07 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:48:54 | ||
567 | Firstbeat (1546) | +1:05:08 | Aku Kalajo | 1:58:48 | ||
568 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +1:05:10 | Mika Seppänen | 2:03:48 | ||
569 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +1:05:11 | Jukka Polso | 2:01:50 | ||
570 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +1:05:15 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:51:18 | ||
571 | Beach Boys (1481) | +1:05:18 | Timo Kokkila | 1:49:07 | ||
572 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +1:05:20 | Harri Hietamäki | 2:02:47 | ||
573 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +1:05:25 | Larsson Berggren | 2:00:47 | ||
574 | Atria (944) | +1:05:27 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:59:59 | ||
575 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +1:05:31 | Tom Stenlund | 1:51:39 | ||
576 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +1:05:31 | Räbb Rainer | 1:54:38 | ||
577 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:05:32 | Sune Södergrann | 2:01:52 | ||
578 | Maasillat (1103) | +1:05:39 | Antti Maasilta | 1:48:23 | ||
579 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:05:40 | Patrik Wallin | 1:58:09 | ||
580 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +1:05:42 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:58:03 | ||
581 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +1:05:42 | Tuomas Karsikas | 1:56:28 | ||
582 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +1:05:46 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:04:35 | ||
583 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:05:47 | Pavel Sysoyev | 1:56:52 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +1:05:49 | Antti Virkki | 2:00:42 | ||
585 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +1:05:52 | Timo Huhtala | 2:00:49 | ||
586 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +1:05:52 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:54:10 | ||
587 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +1:05:55 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:54:10 | ||
588 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:05:56 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:51:34 | ||
589 | OK SAULE (766) | +1:05:58 | Rimvydas Arlauskas | 2:00:35 | ||
590 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +1:06:00 | Petri Vanninen | 2:00:47 | ||
591 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:06:08 | Henrik Wiklund | 2:01:15 | ||
592 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:06:10 | Anton Lif | 1:54:17 | ||
593 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:06:12 | Hampus Möller | 1:43:12 | ||
594 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +1:06:12 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:55:02 | ||
595 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:06:19 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:03:52 | ||
596 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +1:06:25 | Ari Martikainen | 1:54:06 | ||
597 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:06:26 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:50:17 | ||
598 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +1:06:29 | Teppo Niinimäki | 2:00:59 | ||
599 | Endurance (581) | +1:06:31 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:53:51 | ||
600 | Rakvere OK (669) | +1:06:32 | Kuno Rooba | 2:01:02 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |