< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +1:54:22 | Kristoffer Susort Kvale | 1:38:29 | ||
402 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +1:54:34 | Lars Engström | 1:19:10 | ||
403 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +1:54:34 | Samuli Nio | 1:21:37 | ||
404 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +1:54:35 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:28:46 | ||
405 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +1:54:37 | Timo Hynninen | 1:24:18 | ||
406 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +1:54:55 | Reima Vainio | 1:19:58 | ||
407 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +1:54:57 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:12:01 | ||
408 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +1:54:59 | Jari Haimi | 1:19:31 | ||
409 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +1:55:00 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 1:39:59 | ||
410 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +1:55:09 | Arvo Paulin | 1:39:02 | ||
411 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +1:55:17 | Ari Paganus | 1:22:05 | ||
412 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +1:55:33 | Valeri Slavinski | 1:20:23 | ||
413 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +1:55:52 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:28:59 | ||
414 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:56:02 | Ludvig Bergfalk | 1:21:24 | ||
415 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +1:56:05 | Tori Owen | 1:50:25 | ||
416 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +1:56:12 | Ville Salonen | 1:22:20 | ||
417 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +1:56:28 | Oskar Karlin | 1:20:39 | ||
418 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:56:53 | Sakari Koskela | 1:07:41 | ||
419 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:56:54 | Ewan McMillan | 1:04:47 | ||
420 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +1:57:39 | Vents Ozolins | 1:23:34 | ||
421 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +1:57:47 | Matti Hakola | 1:27:24 | ||
422 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +1:58:01 | Pyry Seppälä | 1:15:13 | ||
423 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +1:58:09 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:07:12 | ||
424 | Rasti 88 (370) | +1:58:10 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:21:55 | ||
425 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +1:58:12 | Einar Raudkepp | 1:21:01 | ||
426 | Nord West 2 (175) | +1:58:24 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 1:21:39 | ||
427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:58:32 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:21:50 | ||
428 | Petolintu (446) | +1:58:46 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:26:24 | ||
429 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:58:48 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:13:28 | ||
430 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:58:50 | Linus Westerlund | 1:23:44 | ||
431 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +1:58:54 | Risto Höglund | 1:16:12 | ||
432 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:58:56 | Tero Virkkala | 1:21:23 | ||
433 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +1:58:59 | Eero Väisänen | 1:32:34 | ||
434 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +1:59:01 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 1:24:21 | ||
435 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +1:59:02 | Mikko Salmi | 1:24:02 | ||
436 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +1:59:15 | Juha Anttila | 1:21:54 | ||
437 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +1:59:17 | Taisto Salo | 1:37:58 | ||
438 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +1:59:25 | Jussi Vasama | 1:17:54 | ||
439 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +1:59:35 | Karlis Kaminskis | 1:12:06 | ||
440 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:59:55 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:23:50 | ||
441 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +2:00:01 | Roope Näsi | 1:18:43 | ||
442 | Aluksne (672) | +2:00:28 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:28:44 | ||
443 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +2:00:33 | Arto Virtala | 1:17:55 | ||
444 | OK Ilves (121) | +2:00:47 | Oliver Ktt | 1:19:04 | ||
445 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +2:00:49 | Timo Jäntti | 1:34:17 | ||
446 | OK Vöru (389) | +2:01:18 | Eero Möttus | 1:43:24 | ||
447 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +2:01:51 | Henna Saarinen | 1:22:36 | ||
448 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +2:01:53 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:25:51 | ||
449 | Vesta (438) | +2:02:05 | Aleksei Zdeblovskyi | 1:09:12 | ||
450 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +2:02:32 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:29:49 | ||
451 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +2:02:46 | Pertti Laine | 1:19:57 | ||
452 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +2:03:10 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 1:15:29 | ||
453 | Rastiketut (409) | +2:03:12 | Lauri Kaitola | 1:37:17 | ||
454 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +2:03:15 | Aapo Tonder | 1:18:36 | ||
455 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +2:03:18 | Juhani Lehto | 1:42:44 | ||
456 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +2:03:23 | Albin Andersson | 1:15:51 | ||
457 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +2:03:23 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:34:31 | ||
458 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +2:03:24 | Henrik Petersson | 1:15:40 | ||
459 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +2:03:39 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 1:37:30 | ||
460 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +2:03:51 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:26:44 | ||
461 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +2:03:53 | Marko Korhonen | 1:16:05 | ||
462 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +2:03:53 | Markus Pessa | 1:06:58 | ||
463 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +2:03:55 | Topi Kuorelahti | 1:26:25 | ||
464 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +2:04:05 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:18:49 | ||
465 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +2:04:06 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:29:06 | ||
466 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +2:04:10 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:16:54 | ||
467 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +2:04:13 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:10:44 | ||
468 | OK Arona (271) | +2:04:24 | Kalvis Kalva | 1:12:04 | ||
469 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +2:04:34 | Tomas Porthin | 1:06:47 | ||
470 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +2:05:00 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:40:01 | ||
471 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +2:05:03 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:35:33 | ||
472 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +2:05:13 | Batya Barkalov | 1:46:02 | ||
473 | IK Auseklis (224) | +2:05:16 | Arnis Grasis | 1:14:37 | ||
474 | Bristol OK (232) | +2:05:21 | Keith Agmen | 1:18:04 | ||
475 | OK Måsen (527) | +2:05:34 | Felix LindellÖhman | 1:08:55 | ||
476 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +2:06:02 | Aki Alatalo | 1:07:26 | ||
477 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +2:06:04 | Juho Pousi | 1:21:57 | ||
478 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +2:06:09 | Minna-Mari Olli | 1:26:51 | ||
479 | SK-0K (670) | +2:06:22 | Parts Ulo | 1:38:15 | ||
480 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +2:06:25 | Eemil Sakki | 1:21:42 | ||
481 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +2:06:41 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:28:43 | ||
482 | Nostars (328) | +2:06:43 | Jouni Modig | 1:29:14 | ||
483 | SK Mercury (344) | +2:06:44 | Liis Johanson | 1:15:13 | ||
484 | RAE ROK (260) | +2:06:52 | Kaido Nurja | 1:18:42 | ||
485 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +2:06:55 | Erno Puupponen | 1:31:26 | ||
486 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +2:07:04 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:41:16 | ||
487 | Rånäs OK (631) | +2:07:24 | Emil Håsten | 1:31:03 | ||
488 | Omega 2 (238) | +2:07:44 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:20:01 | ||
489 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +2:08:01 | Hannu Koponen | 1:23:47 | ||
490 | Rakvere OK (669) | +2:08:02 | Ain Roosimägi | 1:32:34 | ||
491 | Finnmap (512) | +2:08:24 | Antti Rantala | 1:03:45 | ||
492 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:08:30 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:20:41 | ||
493 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +2:08:38 | Torvald Haldin | 1:35:46 | ||
494 | Rastihaukat (645) | +2:09:09 | Esko Sorri | 1:19:58 | ||
495 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +2:09:30 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:21:35 | ||
496 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +2:09:37 | Peetu Jumeri | 1:34:07 | ||
497 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +2:09:41 | Janne Lahti | 1:27:02 | ||
498 | Beach Boys (1481) | +2:09:43 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:19:20 | ||
499 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +2:09:49 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:24:59 | ||
500 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +2:09:53 | Jarmo Junnila | 1:42:36 | ||
501 | OK SAULE (766) | +2:10:44 | Ivanas Ziaziulia | 1:17:07 | ||
502 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +2:10:49 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:17:10 | ||
503 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +2:10:52 | Kaj Fredriksson | 1:17:18 | ||
504 | Larvik OK (245) | +2:11:01 | Tom Kristensen | 1:30:26 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +2:11:01 | Peter Kronholm | 1:23:02 | ||
506 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +2:11:05 | Samuli Suoranta | 1:21:30 | ||
507 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +2:11:29 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:22:36 | ||
508 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +2:11:29 | Kari Lietzn | 1:23:24 | ||
509 | Pullin serkut (453) | +2:11:34 | Esa Korpela | 1:22:48 | ||
510 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +2:11:59 | Hörnell Dan | 1:24:31 | ||
511 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +2:12:16 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:29:07 | ||
512 | SCA Finland (1142) | +2:12:22 | Pekka Ala-kokko | 1:30:54 | ||
513 | Socca (1412) | +2:12:23 | Ari Itälä | 1:35:08 | ||
514 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +2:12:40 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:24:53 | ||
515 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +2:12:51 | Tony Björk | 1:24:12 | ||
516 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +2:13:08 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:24:40 | ||
517 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +2:13:11 | Timo Penttilä | 1:18:33 | ||
518 | Sportvogl (590) | +2:13:17 | dirk hartmann | 1:22:21 | ||
519 | PK Racing Team (611) | +2:13:50 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:13:31 | ||
520 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +2:13:53 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:14:48 | ||
521 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +2:13:57 | Aapo Viippola | 1:13:24 | ||
522 | Metsähallitus (647) | +2:13:58 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:21:13 | ||
523 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +2:13:59 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:36:34 | ||
524 | KeparDI (515) | +2:14:06 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:24:46 | ||
525 | Murut (531) | +2:14:15 | Anna Ojapalo | 1:10:49 | ||
526 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +2:14:16 | Linus Hansen | 1:10:11 | ||
527 | Tuuripellet (804) | +2:14:17 | Antti Ryytty | 1:22:04 | ||
528 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +2:14:23 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:26:14 | ||
529 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +2:14:25 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:26:43 | ||
530 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +2:14:28 | Arto Parkko | 1:20:52 | ||
531 | Nord West 3 (652) | +2:14:52 | Pavel Jufanov-Mishin | 1:14:17 | ||
532 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +2:15:05 | Antti Kanerva | 1:27:28 | ||
533 | SK Mortis (574) | +2:15:25 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:27:47 | ||
534 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +2:15:45 | Oskars Seilis | 1:14:51 | ||
535 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +2:15:51 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:20:46 | ||
536 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +2:16:08 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:24:28 | ||
537 | Epilän Esa (601) | +2:16:14 | Eero Heino | 1:29:00 | ||
538 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +2:16:25 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:28:52 | ||
539 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +2:16:29 | Juuso Järviö | 1:19:27 | ||
540 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +2:16:46 | Rnno Sulg | 1:33:46 | ||
541 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +2:16:48 | Antti Vigelius | 1:31:39 | ||
542 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +2:17:04 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 1:24:14 | ||
543 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +2:17:09 | Antti Asuinmaa | 1:40:07 | ||
544 | Firstbeat (1546) | +2:17:25 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 1:29:35 | ||
545 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +2:17:31 | Jan Lång | 1:28:24 | ||
546 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +2:17:34 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:19:37 | ||
547 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +2:17:55 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:20:10 | ||
548 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +2:17:58 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:20:04 | ||
549 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +2:17:58 | Timo Kivinen | 1:19:21 | ||
550 | Väsby OK (499) | +2:18:08 | Mårten Anterud | 1:21:21 | ||
551 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +2:18:26 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:30:07 | ||
552 | Korven Honka (420) | +2:18:32 | Simo Kelosuo | 1:30:45 | ||
553 | Omega 3 (411) | +2:18:41 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:21:34 | ||
554 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +2:18:42 | Pekka Aalto | 1:06:38 | ||
555 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +2:18:58 | Juho Virtanen | 1:43:55 | ||
556 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +2:19:42 | Erik Nurmi | 1:07:16 | ||
557 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +2:20:05 | Leons Pelna | 1:47:35 | ||
558 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +2:20:48 | Ville Vuorinen | 1:17:33 | ||
559 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +2:21:10 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:17:36 | ||
560 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +2:21:27 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:25:07 | ||
561 | Weljekset (940) | +2:21:51 | Jukka Niskanen | 1:25:17 | ||
562 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +2:21:55 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:34:14 | ||
563 | IF Åland (615) | +2:21:56 | Marcus Söderström | 1:09:35 | ||
564 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +2:22:01 | Sampsa Järviö | 1:33:11 | ||
565 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +2:22:06 | Nicklas Doyle | 1:39:22 | ||
566 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +2:22:10 | Antti Saalasti | 1:29:31 | ||
567 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +2:22:20 | Antero Sistonen | 1:32:13 | ||
568 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +2:22:21 | Juha Rintala | 1:18:52 | ||
569 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:22:26 | Riku Österman | 1:26:33 | ||
570 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +2:22:42 | Irina Mihalko | 1:22:23 | ||
571 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +2:22:45 | Håkan Björklund | 1:20:42 | ||
572 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +2:22:51 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:33:16 | ||
573 | Trencapins (605) | +2:22:59 | Ampa Gil | 1:30:14 | ||
574 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +2:23:26 | mika ruuhiala | 1:22:51 | ||
575 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +2:23:27 | Pauli Savela | 1:34:55 | ||
576 | OK Terjärv (586) | +2:23:33 | August Högnabba | 1:20:12 | ||
577 | OK77 4 (716) | +2:23:42 | Anders af Hällström | 1:34:16 | ||
578 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +2:23:47 | Örjan Sahl | 1:36:11 | ||
579 | MADROG (495) | +2:23:49 | Jussi Sulander | 1:13:40 | ||
580 | Endurance (581) | +2:24:25 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:27:43 | ||
581 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +2:24:35 | Pauli Vinni | 1:33:28 | ||
582 | Versowood (1566) | +2:24:41 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:13:17 | ||
583 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +2:24:43 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:35:18 | ||
584 | IK Falken (524) | +2:24:45 | Hannes Stubb | 1:13:46 | ||
585 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +2:24:47 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:21:32 | ||
586 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +2:24:53 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 1:23:58 | ||
587 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +2:24:53 | Antti Aarnio | 1:24:50 | ||
588 | Legenda 2 (657) | +2:24:57 | Vadim Ershov | 1:20:31 | ||
589 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +2:25:03 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:34:39 | ||
590 | NCS Sport (773) | +2:25:03 | Mikko Uotila | 1:32:32 | ||
591 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +2:25:06 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:36:04 | ||
592 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +2:25:07 | Juho Salminen | 1:18:02 | ||
593 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +2:25:10 | Paavo Onnela | 1:26:30 | ||
594 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +2:25:11 | Emil Nilsson | 1:30:01 | ||
595 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +2:25:20 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:27:32 | ||
596 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +2:25:25 | Seppo Määttä | 1:32:45 | ||
597 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +2:25:26 | Risto Posio | 1:26:39 | ||
598 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +2:25:28 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:38:18 | ||
599 | Solf IK (558) | +2:25:33 | Jan Enegren | 1:34:32 | ||
600 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +2:25:41 | Janne Filpus | 1:27:45 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |