jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:40:41Matti Hakola47:04
    402FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:40:59Taisto Salo56:26
    403FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:41:02Seppo Lamberg38:33
    404FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:41:02Timo Punkari43:59
    405FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:41:13Erno Toroi58:10
    406FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:41:32Mika Jurvakainen45:47
    407FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:41:40Juha Rantoja42:11
    408FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:41:45Jari Haimi43:03
    409NORWing OK (124)+1:41:48Asbjrn Midtb38:41
    410FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:41:54Aatu Luomajrvi43:59
    411FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:41:55Arto Seppnen42:39
    412FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:42:13Jouko Nurminen46:15
    413FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:42:31Reima Vainio44:19
    414FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:42:39Juhani Lehto58:50
    415FINPetolintu (446)+1:42:41Turo Lindqvist47:04
    416FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:42:42Mikko Salmi44:28
    417FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:42:46Jarmo Pyhtinen53:23
    418RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:42:47Daniil Tetikov40:27
    419FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:42:49Keijo Tiitola50:44
    420FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:42:52Linus Westerlund44:31
    421FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:42:52Roope Sormunen39:03
    422FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:43:10Eero Tuovinen50:26
    423FINSettiijt (646)+1:43:12Petteri Vigren42:27
    424FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:43:16Valeri Slavinski44:51
    425SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:43:53Oskar Karlin44:50
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:44:09Miikka Korhonen44:12
    427LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:44:26Vents Ozolins47:06
    428SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:44:33Lars Engstrm45:54
    429SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:44:49Ausrine Kutkaite42:35
    430ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:44:59Einar Raudkepp44:35
    431FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:45:27Anssi Ojanen56:24
    432FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:45:38Mikko Parjanne57:24
    433FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:45:46Arto Virtala39:55
    434FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:45:57Jukka Mkikyr39:46
    435LATAluksne (672)+1:46:05Vilnis Velkeris51:06
    436RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:46:10Batya Barkalov1:03:44
    437FINNostars (328)+1:46:25Jouni Modig45:43
    438FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:46:52Ville Glad37:28
    439FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:47:18Jussi Vasama42:32
    440FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:47:21Joonas Mkel37:44
    441FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:47:39Pyry Seppl41:37
    442FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:47:47Tero Virkkala47:01
    443ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:47:52Oliver Ktt42:55
    444FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:47:54Juha Anttila47:18
    445FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:48:34Roope Nsi44:01
    446FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:48:51Jarmo Junnila58:19
    447FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:49:00Heikki Ikonen53:06
    448FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:49:04Henna Saarinen46:34
    449FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:49:12Lassi Valtanen49:52
    450FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:49:19Joonas Hnninen51:04
    451FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:49:32Esa Maajrvi40:59
    452LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:49:51Karlis Kaminskis39:07
    453FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:49:56Jaakko Murtomki35:44
    454FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:50:11Jaakko Puntila50:55
    455FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:50:17Torvald Haldin54:10
    456FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:50:27Juho Virtanen52:09
    457FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:50:29Sakari Koskela38:02
    458GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:50:58Ewan McMillan35:36
    459FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:51:06Pertti Laine45:02
    460ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:51:10Ain Roosimgi52:27
    461FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:51:16Mikko Visnen50:03
    462LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:51:19Arnis Grasis37:25
    463FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:51:30Minna-Mari Olli48:57
    464FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:51:33Oskari Jokikokko45:10
    465FINSocca (1412)+1:51:40Ari Itl51:10
    466FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:51:43Risto Hglund45:46
    467SWERns OK (631)+1:51:43Emil Hsten52:08
    468FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:51:49Aapo Tonder43:55
    469FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:51:52Erno Puupponen53:09
    470ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:52:05Kaido Nurja40:40
    471FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:52:32Lasse Kaunismki41:37
    472FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:52:33Oskari Jumppanen42:03
    473LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:52:54Leons Pelna57:09
    474ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:52:58Giancarlo DellEva54:11
    475GBRBristol OK (232)+1:52:58Keith Agmen42:26
    476FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:53:03Marko Korhonen42:00
    477RUSVesta (438)+1:53:04Aleksei Zdeblovskyi36:56
    478SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:53:10Albin Andersson42:24
    479FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:53:28Mikko Kankkunen52:48
    480FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:53:36Tomi Paasimaa53:14
    481FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:53:37Topi Kuorelahti52:52
    482SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:53:39Nicklas Doyle47:40
    483SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:53:44Henrik Petersson42:45
    484FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:53:49Hannu Koponen46:20
    485FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:55:15Aleksi Hellman40:20
    486FINRastihaukat (645)+1:55:21Esko Sorri42:57
    487SWEOK Msen (527)+1:55:24Felix Lindellhman35:32
    488FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:55:42Janne Lahti49:48
    489FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:55:43Juho Pousi48:22
    490FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:55:44Mikko Hnnikinen44:42
    491LATOK Arona (271)+1:55:45Kalvis Kalva40:10
    492FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:55:45Antti Asuinmaa55:28
    493FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:55:46Eemil Sakki47:48
    494FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:55:48Paavo Visnen39:04
    495FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:55:49Peter Kronholm44:35
    496FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:55:56Kalle Vaismaa47:52
    497FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:56:15Jussi Silvennoinen1:02:43
    498ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:56:21Liis Johanson41:35
    499FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:56:29Markus Pessa36:20
    500FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:56:38Tomas Porthin35:37
    501FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:56:42Timo Turpeinen45:38
    502FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:56:45Jyrki Nieminen45:35
    503FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:56:49Pekka Ala-kokko52:08
    504FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:56:51Anssi Poutanen43:13
    505FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:57:00Antti Vigelius48:36
    506RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:57:07Sergey Balandinskiy46:09
    507FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:57:17Antti Kanerva46:27
    508GERSportvogl (590)+1:57:57dirk hartmann43:46
    509FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:58:07Marko Jaatinen46:26
    510FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:58:08Peetu Jumeri59:23
    511ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:58:17Rnno Sulg52:02
    512FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:58:38Tony Bjrk46:45
    513FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:58:44Kari Lietzn47:26
    514FINPullin serkut (453)+1:58:45Esa Korpela46:44
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:58:49Aimo Myllymki46:42
    516FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:59:13Aki Alatalo37:22
    517FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+2:00:00Pekka Pietil49:12
    518FINEpiln Esa (601)+2:00:04Eero Heino49:36
    519FINFirstbeat (1546)+2:00:06Jaakko Kotisaari49:01
    520FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:00:14Pasi Suvanto43:20
    521NORLarvik OK (245)+2:00:19Tom Kristensen56:31
    522FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:00:22Samuli Suoranta47:33
    523LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:00:22Ivanas Ziaziulia43:30
    524SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:00:25Hrnell Dan49:42
    525FINSK Mortis (574)+2:00:30Pauli Ptsi49:37
    526SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:00:33rjan Sahl49:42
    527FINKeparDI (515)+2:00:36Jyri Ylikoski48:01
    528FINTuuripellet (804)+2:00:40Antti Ryytty45:12
    529FINWeljekset (940)+2:00:42Jukka Niskanen40:54
    530FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:01:12Jan Lng48:50
    531FINVakka-Rasti (704)+2:01:15Timo Penttil43:22
    532FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:01:15Kaj Fredriksson44:27
    533FINMetshallitus (647)+2:01:28Raimo Itkonen45:30
    534FINKorven Honka (420)+2:01:40Simo Kelosuo50:39
    535FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:01:54Matias Mki-Petys45:49
    536FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:02:23Timo Mki-Laurila50:49
    537FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:02:25Aapo Viippola38:37
    538FINOK77 4 (716)+2:02:33Anders af Hllstrm49:52
    539FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+2:02:35Antti Saalasti46:42
    540RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:02:36Sergey Yashchenko42:15
    541FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:02:38Jaan Rnkk51:14
    542FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:02:42Juuso Hulkko51:45
    543FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+2:02:44Leo Koskenvuo51:48
    544FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:02:45Sampsa Jrvi50:40
    545FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+2:03:23Petri Pantsar52:54
    546FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:03:50Teemu Pietil40:16
    547FIN007Hyypp (715)+2:03:56Olli Hyypp57:57
    548FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:03:58Kalle Koivusalo42:48
    549FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:04:04Mitri Tuomala41:44
    550FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+2:04:15Pauli Savela52:30
    551LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:04:20Oskars Seilis40:11
    552FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:04:21Reijo Kuoppala43:21
    553FINFinnmap (512)+2:04:22Antti Rantala36:28
    554FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:04:26Jorma Liljedahl46:06
    555FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+2:04:27Reijo Mikkonen54:04
    556RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:04:31Pavel Jufanov-Mishin40:43
    557FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+2:04:33Jarkko Pllnen51:43
    558FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+2:04:34Juuso Jrvi44:18
    559FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:04:43Timo Kivinen42:51
    560FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:05:00Pauli Vinni50:38
    561FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:05:03Kauko Parkkinen43:55
    562FINEndurance (581)+2:05:16Vesa Hyvrinen45:19
    563FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+2:05:35Juhani Tarvainen52:55
    564FINMurut (531)+2:05:36Anna Ojapalo38:55
    565FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:05:38Linus Hansen38:18
    566SWEVsby OK (499)+2:05:39Mrten Anterud45:37
    567FINAS Skinnarila (456)+2:05:48Arto Parkko48:57
    568FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:05:55Mikael Ahlfors46:20
    569FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+2:06:01Pekka Vilska55:35
    570FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+2:07:24Antero Sistonen54:04
    571ESPTrencapins (605)+2:07:30Ampa Gil51:30
    572FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:07:36Janne Filpus46:25
    573NORIK Grane (330)+2:07:42Elena Altukhova56:50
    574FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+2:07:46Seppo Mtt51:51
    575FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+2:07:53Janne Vainio56:58
    576FINSolf IK (558)+2:08:21Jan Enegren54:07
    577FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+2:08:25Markku Huotari48:13
    578ESTPuujalad (608)+2:08:26Veiko Virunurm50:27
    579SWESeskar IF (788)+2:08:29Jan Lindelf51:34
    580FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:08:30Tommi Mattila43:26
    581FINRastitykki (589)+2:08:34Riku sterman49:26
    582FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:08:38August Hgnabba42:03
    583FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:08:43Ilkka Vnsk42:13
    584FINIK Kronan (368)+2:09:02Ove Snre47:57
    585FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:09:03Jarno Seppnen56:47
    586FINNCS Sport (773)+2:09:06Mikko Uotila53:20
    587FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+2:09:27Mikko Sidoroff55:50
    588FINImatran Passipojat (514)+2:09:32Jari Kapanen48:40
    589RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:09:41Vadim Ershov42:01
    590FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:09:57Antti Aarnio46:39
    591FINKemira Vastus (617)+2:09:59Juha Rintala43:15
    592FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:10:05Harri Eskelin53:05
    593FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:10:11Hkan Bjrklund44:55
    594SUIOl Norska (765)+2:10:11Karin Hodel42:29
    595FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:10:14Irina Mihalko46:41
    596FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+2:10:15Tapio Tiensuu59:34
    597FINPerhon Kiri (488)+2:10:19Ilkka Koskela49:46
    598FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+2:10:21Janne Kananen56:57
    599FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:10:23Arto Nieminen59:17
    600RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:10:25Alexey Krilov46:19
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >