< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +1:40:40 | Matti Hakola | 47:03 | ||
402 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +1:40:58 | Taisto Salo | 56:25 | ||
403 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +1:41:00 | Seppo Lamberg | 38:32 | ||
404 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +1:41:00 | Timo Punkari | 43:58 | ||
405 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +1:41:11 | Erno Toroi | 58:09 | ||
406 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +1:41:32 | Mika Jurvakainen | 45:46 | ||
407 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +1:41:40 | Juha Rantoja | 42:10 | ||
408 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +1:41:44 | Jari Haimi | 43:02 | ||
409 | Wing OK (124) | +1:41:46 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 38:40 | ||
410 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +1:41:52 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 43:58 | ||
411 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +1:41:55 | Arto Seppänen | 42:38 | ||
412 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:42:11 | Jouko Nurminen | 46:14 | ||
413 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +1:42:29 | Reima Vainio | 44:18 | ||
414 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:42:37 | Juhani Lehto | 58:49 | ||
415 | Petolintu (446) | +1:42:39 | Turo Lindqvist | 47:03 | ||
416 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +1:42:41 | Mikko Salmi | 44:27 | ||
417 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +1:42:45 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 53:22 | ||
418 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:42:46 | Daniil Tetikov | 40:26 | ||
419 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:42:49 | Keijo Tiitola | 50:43 | ||
420 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +1:42:50 | Roope Sormunen | 39:02 | ||
421 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:42:50 | Linus Westerlund | 44:30 | ||
422 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +1:43:09 | Eero Tuovinen | 50:25 | ||
423 | Settiäijät (646) | +1:43:10 | Petteri Vigren | 42:26 | ||
424 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +1:43:14 | Valeri Slavinski | 44:50 | ||
425 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +1:43:52 | Oskar Karlin | 44:49 | ||
426 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:44:07 | Miikka Korhonen | 44:11 | ||
427 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +1:44:24 | Vents Ozolins | 47:05 | ||
428 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +1:44:31 | Lars Engström | 45:53 | ||
429 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +1:44:47 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 42:34 | ||
430 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +1:44:59 | Einar Raudkepp | 44:34 | ||
431 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +1:45:25 | Anssi Ojanen | 56:23 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +1:45:36 | Mikko Parjanne | 57:23 | ||
433 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +1:45:46 | Arto Virtala | 39:54 | ||
434 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +1:45:55 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 39:45 | ||
435 | Aluksne (672) | +1:46:03 | Vilnis Velkeris | 51:05 | ||
436 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +1:46:08 | Batya Barkalov | 1:03:43 | ||
437 | Nostars (328) | +1:46:25 | Jouni Modig | 45:42 | ||
438 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +1:46:51 | Ville Glad | 37:27 | ||
439 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +1:47:16 | Jussi Vasama | 42:31 | ||
440 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +1:47:20 | Joonas Mäkelä | 37:43 | ||
441 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +1:47:38 | Pyry Seppälä | 41:36 | ||
442 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:47:47 | Tero Virkkala | 47:00 | ||
443 | OK Ilves (121) | +1:47:51 | Oliver Ktt | 42:54 | ||
444 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +1:47:52 | Juha Anttila | 47:17 | ||
445 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +1:48:32 | Roope Näsi | 44:00 | ||
446 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +1:48:49 | Jarmo Junnila | 58:18 | ||
447 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +1:48:58 | Heikki Ikonen | 53:05 | ||
448 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +1:49:02 | Henna Saarinen | 46:33 | ||
449 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:49:10 | Lassi Valtanen | 49:51 | ||
450 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +1:49:17 | Joonas Hänninen | 51:03 | ||
451 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:49:32 | Esa Maajärvi | 40:58 | ||
452 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +1:49:49 | Karlis Kaminskis | 39:06 | ||
453 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +1:49:54 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 35:43 | ||
454 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +1:50:10 | Jaakko Puntila | 50:54 | ||
455 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +1:50:15 | Torvald Haldin | 54:09 | ||
456 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +1:50:25 | Juho Virtanen | 52:08 | ||
457 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:50:27 | Sakari Koskela | 38:01 | ||
458 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:50:56 | Ewan McMillan | 35:35 | ||
459 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +1:51:04 | Pertti Laine | 45:01 | ||
460 | Rakvere OK (669) | +1:51:08 | Ain Roosimägi | 52:26 | ||
461 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +1:51:14 | Mikko Väisänen | 50:02 | ||
462 | IK Auseklis (224) | +1:51:17 | Arnis Grasis | 37:24 | ||
463 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +1:51:28 | Minna-Mari Olli | 48:56 | ||
464 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +1:51:32 | Oskari Jokikokko | 45:09 | ||
465 | Socca (1412) | +1:51:38 | Ari Itälä | 51:09 | ||
466 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +1:51:41 | Risto Höglund | 45:45 | ||
467 | Rånäs OK (631) | +1:51:42 | Emil Håsten | 52:07 | ||
468 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +1:51:47 | Aapo Tonder | 43:54 | ||
469 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +1:51:51 | Erno Puupponen | 53:08 | ||
470 | RAE ROK (260) | +1:52:03 | Kaido Nurja | 40:39 | ||
471 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +1:52:31 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 41:36 | ||
472 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +1:52:32 | Oskari Jumppanen | 42:02 | ||
473 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +1:52:52 | Leons Pelna | 57:08 | ||
474 | Bristol OK (232) | +1:52:56 | Keith Agmen | 42:25 | ||
475 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:52:58 | Giancarlo DellEva | 54:10 | ||
476 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +1:53:01 | Marko Korhonen | 41:59 | ||
477 | Vesta (438) | +1:53:02 | Aleksei Zdeblovskyi | 36:55 | ||
478 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +1:53:09 | Albin Andersson | 42:23 | ||
479 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +1:53:26 | Mikko Kankkunen | 52:47 | ||
480 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +1:53:34 | Tomi Paasimaa | 53:13 | ||
481 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +1:53:35 | Topi Kuorelahti | 52:51 | ||
482 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +1:53:37 | Nicklas Doyle | 47:39 | ||
483 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:53:42 | Henrik Petersson | 42:44 | ||
484 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +1:53:47 | Hannu Koponen | 46:19 | ||
485 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +1:55:13 | Aleksi Hellman | 40:19 | ||
486 | Rastihaukat (645) | +1:55:21 | Esko Sorri | 42:56 | ||
487 | OK Måsen (527) | +1:55:24 | Felix LindellÖhman | 35:31 | ||
488 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +1:55:40 | Janne Lahti | 49:47 | ||
489 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +1:55:42 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 44:41 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:55:42 | Juho Pousi | 48:21 | ||
491 | OK Arona (271) | +1:55:43 | Kalvis Kalva | 40:09 | ||
492 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +1:55:43 | Antti Asuinmaa | 55:27 | ||
493 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +1:55:44 | Eemil Sakki | 47:47 | ||
494 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +1:55:46 | Paavo Väisänen | 39:03 | ||
495 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +1:55:47 | Peter Kronholm | 44:34 | ||
496 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +1:55:55 | Kalle Vaismaa | 47:51 | ||
497 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +1:56:13 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:02:42 | ||
498 | SK Mercury (344) | +1:56:19 | Liis Johanson | 41:34 | ||
499 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +1:56:28 | Markus Pessa | 36:19 | ||
500 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +1:56:37 | Tomas Porthin | 35:36 | ||
501 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:56:40 | Timo Turpeinen | 45:37 | ||
502 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +1:56:43 | Jyrki Nieminen | 45:34 | ||
503 | SCA Finland (1142) | +1:56:49 | Pekka Ala-kokko | 52:07 | ||
504 | Beach Boys (1481) | +1:56:49 | Anssi Poutanen | 43:12 | ||
505 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +1:56:58 | Antti Vigelius | 48:35 | ||
506 | Omega 2 (238) | +1:57:05 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 46:08 | ||
507 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +1:57:17 | Antti Kanerva | 46:26 | ||
508 | Sportvogl (590) | +1:57:55 | dirk hartmann | 43:45 | ||
509 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +1:58:06 | Peetu Jumeri | 59:22 | ||
510 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +1:58:07 | Marko Jaatinen | 46:25 | ||
511 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +1:58:15 | Rnno Sulg | 52:01 | ||
512 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +1:58:37 | Tony Björk | 46:44 | ||
513 | Pullin serkut (453) | +1:58:43 | Esa Korpela | 46:43 | ||
514 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +1:58:44 | Kari Lietzn | 47:25 | ||
515 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +1:58:48 | Aimo Myllymäki | 46:41 | ||
516 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:59:11 | Aki Alatalo | 37:21 | ||
517 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +1:59:58 | Pekka Pietilä | 49:11 | ||
518 | Epilän Esa (601) | +2:00:03 | Eero Heino | 49:35 | ||
519 | Firstbeat (1546) | +2:00:04 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 49:00 | ||
520 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +2:00:12 | Pasi Suvanto | 43:19 | ||
521 | Larvik OK (245) | +2:00:19 | Tom Kristensen | 56:30 | ||
522 | OK SAULE (766) | +2:00:20 | Ivanas Ziaziulia | 43:29 | ||
523 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +2:00:21 | Samuli Suoranta | 47:32 | ||
524 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +2:00:23 | Hörnell Dan | 49:41 | ||
525 | SK Mortis (574) | +2:00:28 | Pauli Pätsi | 49:36 | ||
526 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +2:00:31 | Örjan Sahl | 49:41 | ||
527 | KeparDI (515) | +2:00:34 | Jyri Ylikoski | 48:00 | ||
528 | Tuuripellet (804) | +2:00:38 | Antti Ryytty | 45:11 | ||
529 | Weljekset (940) | +2:00:41 | Jukka Niskanen | 40:53 | ||
530 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +2:01:10 | Jan Lång | 48:49 | ||
531 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +2:01:13 | Timo Penttilä | 43:21 | ||
532 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +2:01:14 | Kaj Fredriksson | 44:26 | ||
533 | Metsähallitus (647) | +2:01:28 | Raimo Itkonen | 45:29 | ||
534 | Korven Honka (420) | +2:01:39 | Simo Kelosuo | 50:38 | ||
535 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +2:01:52 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 45:48 | ||
536 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +2:02:21 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 50:48 | ||
537 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +2:02:23 | Aapo Viippola | 38:36 | ||
538 | OK77 4 (716) | +2:02:31 | Anders af Hällström | 49:51 | ||
539 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +2:02:34 | Antti Saalasti | 46:41 | ||
540 | Omega 3 (411) | +2:02:35 | Sergey Yashchenko | 42:14 | ||
541 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +2:02:36 | Jaan Rönkkö | 51:13 | ||
542 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +2:02:40 | Juuso Hulkko | 51:44 | ||
543 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +2:02:42 | Leo Koskenvuo | 51:47 | ||
544 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +2:02:43 | Sampsa Järviö | 50:39 | ||
545 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +2:03:23 | Petri Pantsar | 52:53 | ||
546 | PK Racing Team (611) | +2:03:48 | Teemu Pietilä | 40:15 | ||
547 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +2:03:56 | Olli Hyyppä | 57:56 | ||
548 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +2:03:58 | Kalle Koivusalo | 42:47 | ||
549 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +2:04:02 | Mitri Tuomala | 41:43 | ||
550 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +2:04:15 | Pauli Savela | 52:29 | ||
551 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +2:04:18 | Oskars Seilis | 40:10 | ||
552 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +2:04:19 | Reijo Kuoppala | 43:20 | ||
553 | Finnmap (512) | +2:04:20 | Antti Rantala | 36:27 | ||
554 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +2:04:24 | Jorma Liljedahl | 46:05 | ||
555 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +2:04:27 | Reijo Mikkonen | 54:03 | ||
556 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +2:04:31 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 51:42 | ||
557 | Nord West 3 (652) | +2:04:31 | Pavel Jufanov-Mishin | 40:42 | ||
558 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +2:04:33 | Juuso Järviö | 44:17 | ||
559 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +2:04:41 | Timo Kivinen | 42:50 | ||
560 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +2:04:58 | Pauli Vinni | 50:37 | ||
561 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +2:05:02 | Kauko Parkkinen | 43:54 | ||
562 | Endurance (581) | +2:05:14 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 45:18 | ||
563 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +2:05:33 | Juhani Tarvainen | 52:54 | ||
564 | Murut (531) | +2:05:34 | Anna Ojapalo | 38:54 | ||
565 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +2:05:36 | Linus Hansen | 38:17 | ||
566 | Väsby OK (499) | +2:05:37 | Mårten Anterud | 45:36 | ||
567 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +2:05:46 | Arto Parkko | 48:56 | ||
568 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +2:05:53 | Mikael Ahlfors | 46:19 | ||
569 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +2:05:59 | Pekka Vilska | 55:34 | ||
570 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +2:07:24 | Antero Sistonen | 54:03 | ||
571 | Trencapins (605) | +2:07:28 | Ampa Gil | 51:29 | ||
572 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +2:07:34 | Janne Filpus | 46:24 | ||
573 | IK Grane (330) | +2:07:40 | Elena Altukhova | 56:49 | ||
574 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +2:07:44 | Seppo Määttä | 51:50 | ||
575 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +2:07:51 | Janne Vainio | 56:57 | ||
576 | Solf IK (558) | +2:08:21 | Jan Enegren | 54:06 | ||
577 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +2:08:23 | Markku Huotari | 48:12 | ||
578 | Puujalad (608) | +2:08:25 | Veiko Virunurm | 50:26 | ||
579 | Seskarö IF (788) | +2:08:27 | Jan Lindelöf | 51:33 | ||
580 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +2:08:28 | Tommi Mattila | 43:25 | ||
581 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:08:32 | Riku Österman | 49:25 | ||
582 | OK Terjärv (586) | +2:08:37 | August Högnabba | 42:02 | ||
583 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +2:08:41 | Ilkka Vänskä | 42:12 | ||
584 | IK Kronan (368) | +2:09:01 | Ove Snåre | 47:56 | ||
585 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +2:09:02 | Jarno Seppänen | 56:46 | ||
586 | NCS Sport (773) | +2:09:04 | Mikko Uotila | 53:19 | ||
587 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +2:09:27 | Mikko Sidoroff | 55:49 | ||
588 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +2:09:30 | Jari Kapanen | 48:39 | ||
589 | Legenda 2 (657) | +2:09:40 | Vadim Ershov | 42:00 | ||
590 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +2:09:55 | Antti Aarnio | 46:38 | ||
591 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +2:09:57 | Juha Rintala | 43:14 | ||
592 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +2:10:03 | Harri Eskelin | 53:04 | ||
593 | Ol Norska (765) | +2:10:09 | Karin Hodel | 42:28 | ||
594 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +2:10:11 | Håkan Björklund | 44:54 | ||
595 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +2:10:13 | Tapio Tiensuu | 59:33 | ||
596 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +2:10:13 | Irina Mihalko | 46:40 | ||
597 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +2:10:17 | Ilkka Koskela | 49:45 | ||
598 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +2:10:21 | Arto Nieminen | 59:16 | ||
599 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +2:10:21 | Janne Kananen | 56:56 | ||
600 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +2:10:24 | Alexey Krilov | 46:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |