< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:05:35 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 53:46 | ||
202 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:05:41 | Jakob Fransson | 50:30 | ||
203 | OK Saldus (181) | +1:06:06 | Ainars Mankus | 49:10 | ||
204 | Skogslöparna (352) | +1:06:55 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 56:22 | ||
205 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +1:07:06 | Trygve Lägran | 56:45 | ||
206 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:07:22 | Matias Kankkunen | 51:58 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:07:25 | Vesa Lahtinen | 50:43 | ||
208 | Omega (145) | +1:07:26 | Artem Tihonov | 51:12 | ||
209 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +1:08:27 | Fredrik Sandberg | 52:06 | ||
210 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:08:32 | Girts Linins | 56:25 | ||
211 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +1:08:44 | Ville Väyrynen | 54:29 | ||
212 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +1:08:54 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 55:14 | ||
213 | Verdal OK (274) | +1:09:04 | Stein Markhus | 58:51 | ||
214 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +1:09:14 | Tomas Lilja | 52:39 | ||
215 | Enga (85) | +1:09:22 | John Tore Vik | 51:55 | ||
216 | Närpes OK (348) | +1:09:26 | Björn Rosenqvist | 57:23 | ||
217 | Rasti E4 (167) | +1:09:47 | Sami Mönttinen | 47:07 | ||
218 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:10:09 | Håkan Palm | 49:26 | ||
219 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:10:16 | Karoliina Sundberg | 44:24 | ||
220 | Ex-Legends (267) | +1:10:22 | Kimmo Liljeström | 53:40 | ||
221 | White Nights SPb (134) | +1:11:26 | Viktor Kurguzkin | 56:17 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +1:11:31 | Jyrki Tuomala | 49:20 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +1:11:33 | Juho Elovaara | 53:20 | ||
224 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +1:11:38 | Ville Kinnala | 56:19 | ||
225 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +1:11:55 | Janne Muhonen | 53:39 | ||
226 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:12:09 | Fredrik Trahn | 53:55 | ||
227 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:12:11 | Andreas Curiger | 55:07 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +1:12:18 | Miska Saarnijoki | 55:14 | ||
229 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +1:12:36 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 54:18 | ||
230 | GNEIST (552) | +1:12:49 | Snorre Lunde | 57:36 | ||
231 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +1:13:03 | Petri Rolig | 57:45 | ||
232 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +1:13:33 | Öystein Haug | 51:17 | ||
233 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +1:13:33 | Tapio Keskitalo | 54:44 | ||
234 | OK Botnia (263) | +1:13:35 | Thomas Cederberg | 49:02 | ||
235 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:15:09 | Jan Näslund | 48:33 | ||
236 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:15:22 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 51:16 | ||
237 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:15:22 | Christian Holm | 58:37 | ||
238 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +1:15:23 | Håkan Redtzer | 57:37 | ||
239 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +1:15:30 | Olavi Ottas | 51:39 | ||
240 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +1:15:58 | Jennifer Ricketts | 56:17 | ||
241 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +1:15:58 | Christer Arksand | 58:59 | ||
242 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +1:16:21 | Sami Löfman | 56:42 | ||
243 | Klaani (1534) | +1:16:27 | Juha Huusari | 56:04 | ||
244 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:16:45 | Eero Ylipulli | 51:23 | ||
245 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:16:47 | Jani Myllärinen | 45:23 | ||
246 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +1:18:08 | Mika Tuononen | 56:05 | ||
247 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +1:18:11 | Martin Sundlöf | 46:59 | ||
248 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +1:18:13 | Ida Wadman | 1:07:48 | ||
249 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +1:18:20 | Veikka Annila | 55:37 | ||
250 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +1:18:24 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:02:43 | ||
251 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +1:18:30 | Heikki Saarinen | 57:46 | ||
252 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +1:18:41 | Esko Udd | 1:00:15 | ||
253 | OK!Sport (244) | +1:18:55 | Grzegorz Wroblewski | 52:51 | ||
254 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +1:19:09 | Tomas Björklöf | 54:20 | ||
255 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +1:19:11 | Thomas Norström | 1:01:44 | ||
256 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:19:18 | Ludvig Ek | 45:15 | ||
257 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +1:19:18 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:02:42 | ||
258 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +1:19:22 | Johan Herbert | 53:07 | ||
259 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +1:19:25 | Tero Viljanen | 49:28 | ||
260 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +1:19:51 | Mikko Ahola | 43:40 | ||
261 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +1:20:24 | Sergei Smirnov | 44:54 | ||
262 | CUS Bologna (200) | +1:20:35 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 55:01 | ||
263 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:21:21 | Tero Vesisenaho | 47:23 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +1:21:23 | Lauri Heinaro | 54:48 | ||
265 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:21:26 | Miika Haataja | 46:36 | ||
266 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +1:21:29 | Juha Rauhala | 50:02 | ||
267 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +1:21:36 | Tapio Järvensivu | 50:16 | ||
268 | Koovee 4 (415) | +1:22:00 | Otso Westerlund | 55:32 | ||
269 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +1:22:10 | Tommi Huostila | 50:48 | ||
270 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +1:22:13 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 54:38 | ||
271 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +1:22:16 | Juha Similä | 52:22 | ||
272 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +1:22:17 | Arto Ranki | 50:42 | ||
273 | Jussis seven (565) | +1:22:24 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:05:49 | ||
274 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +1:22:43 | Roope Rönkkö | 56:53 | ||
275 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +1:23:04 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 43:12 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +1:23:08 | Tuomas Ernamo | 50:40 | ||
277 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +1:23:25 | Niklas Carlsson | 51:02 | ||
278 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +1:23:27 | Petri Hynninen | 52:08 | ||
279 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +1:23:34 | Juha Inkilä | 56:59 | ||
280 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +1:23:38 | Joonas Notkola | 54:39 | ||
281 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +1:23:51 | Mikko Poutanen | 51:33 | ||
282 | Lynx 3 (272) | +1:23:58 | Juha Tilli | 54:16 | ||
283 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +1:24:04 | Maija Hakala | 48:48 | ||
284 | Legenda (305) | +1:24:27 | Valeriy Pautov | 56:59 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:24:47 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:04:27 | ||
286 | IngPromTeam (322) | +1:24:53 | Mikhail Mashukov | 1:00:04 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +1:25:05 | Veeti Otsamo | 55:36 | ||
288 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +1:25:24 | Sergey Gaskevich | 49:14 | ||
289 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +1:25:54 | Karina Fershalova | 48:47 | ||
290 | Västerås SOK (556) | +1:25:57 | Andreas Sundström | 50:32 | ||
291 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +1:25:57 | Hemanni Sankelo | 47:27 | ||
292 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +1:25:58 | Gustav Boquist | 1:13:15 | ||
293 | OK Renen (666) | +1:26:24 | Claes Turesson | 1:18:08 | ||
294 | Correze CO (331) | +1:26:25 | Benjamin Leduc | 59:45 | ||
295 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +1:26:27 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:00:55 | ||
296 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +1:26:38 | visa Koponen | 56:15 | ||
297 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +1:26:38 | Samuel Örn | 48:23 | ||
298 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +1:26:55 | Kristoffer Susort Kvale | 58:28 | ||
299 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +1:27:01 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:03:37 | ||
300 | Haldenrælet (454) | +1:27:17 | Martin Jullum | 48:26 | ||
301 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +1:27:19 | Juha Kauria | 47:25 | ||
302 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +1:27:19 | Tori Owen | 1:09:05 | ||
303 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +1:27:32 | Timo Peltonen | 1:13:49 | ||
304 | Navi 2 (559) | +1:27:35 | Jouni Nykänen | 49:21 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +1:27:43 | Heikki Pajuoja | 56:00 | ||
306 | Tesla Brno (442) | +1:27:53 | Petr Strejcek | 53:12 | ||
307 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +1:28:05 | Jan Wasström | 48:18 | ||
308 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +1:28:08 | Jouni Saranpää | 52:57 | ||
309 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +1:28:10 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 54:36 | ||
310 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +1:28:21 | Heikki Haapakoski | 54:32 | ||
311 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +1:28:23 | Niklas Salo | 52:00 | ||
312 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:28:45 | Susen Loesch | 48:55 | ||
313 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +1:28:55 | Joacim Tingstorp | 49:37 | ||
314 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +1:29:06 | Harri Jokela | 58:45 | ||
315 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +1:29:08 | Göran Hellgren | 56:33 | ||
316 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +1:29:27 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:01:57 | ||
317 | Ök-94 (431) | +1:30:15 | Rune Teigland | 57:44 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +1:30:20 | Jarmo Viita | 1:03:47 | ||
319 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +1:30:23 | Pietari Mansikka-Aho | 1:01:00 | ||
320 | IF Minken (273) | +1:30:52 | Sören Strandvall | 59:38 | ||
321 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +1:31:40 | Kjell Boman | 59:19 | ||
322 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +1:31:51 | Kimmo Määttä | 46:06 | ||
323 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +1:31:57 | Lasse Westerholm | 48:00 | ||
324 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +1:31:57 | VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA | 1:03:29 | ||
325 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +1:32:13 | Petteri Hakala | 54:59 | ||
326 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +1:32:26 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 52:38 | ||
327 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +1:32:31 | Einars Sillers | 54:14 | ||
328 | Laihian Luja (421) | +1:32:36 | Sami Kuntola | 52:27 | ||
329 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:32:39 | Hans Christian Meen | 1:00:58 | ||
330 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +1:32:57 | Miikka Pohja | 59:28 | ||
331 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +1:32:58 | Marko Rantanen | 57:49 | ||
332 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +1:33:01 | Hannu Arki | 58:28 | ||
333 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +1:33:03 | Lea Reime | 59:25 | ||
334 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +1:33:04 | Kimmo Niemi | 47:26 | ||
335 | Dublin University (482) | +1:33:15 | Eoin McCullough | 45:15 | ||
336 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +1:33:21 | Raimo Kankkunen | 54:02 | ||
337 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +1:33:24 | Ville Tiitinen | 44:33 | ||
338 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +1:33:25 | Janne Virtanen | 43:37 | ||
339 | OK West (487) | +1:33:26 | Toomas Teekel | 1:10:16 | ||
340 | IF Thor (1605) | +1:34:15 | Elwinger Fredrik | 48:32 | ||
341 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +1:34:31 | Antti Korhonen | 57:21 | ||
342 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +1:34:33 | Joni Hirvonen | 51:11 | ||
343 | RasTiimi (150) | +1:34:37 | Tapani Keskitalo | 55:30 | ||
344 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +1:34:40 | Lauri Leirimaa | 54:27 | ||
345 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +1:34:45 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:09:31 | ||
346 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +1:35:47 | Meelis Mälberg | 59:30 | ||
347 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +1:35:49 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 57:32 | ||
348 | Rastikarhut (283) | +1:35:54 | Roope Lohikoski | 52:30 | ||
349 | A2 (208) | +1:36:12 | Janis Lazdans | 53:35 | ||
350 | OC Toffee (491) | +1:36:19 | Jussi Viero | 53:03 | ||
351 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +1:37:32 | Algot Silvennoinen | 57:54 | ||
352 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +1:37:38 | Ari Manninen | 1:00:26 | ||
353 | JOKA (285) | +1:37:41 | Priit Poopuu | 54:32 | ||
354 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +1:38:05 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 55:17 | ||
355 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +1:38:36 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 54:51 | ||
356 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +1:38:47 | Harri Laine | 1:08:28 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +1:38:48 | Topias Niemi | 50:45 | ||
358 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +1:39:00 | Nico Kerkola | 47:16 | ||
359 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +1:39:00 | Ivar Haugen | 46:22 | ||
360 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:39:02 | Pauli Juutilainen | 47:15 | ||
361 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +1:39:10 | Daniel Stunz | 1:07:14 | ||
362 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +1:39:10 | Petri Vainio | 54:03 | ||
363 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:39:50 | Jan Rutka | 51:36 | ||
364 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +1:40:08 | Håkan Trollvad | 1:04:24 | ||
365 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +1:40:09 | Igors Buzs | 54:35 | ||
366 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +1:40:11 | Juha Lerssi | 1:10:38 | ||
367 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +1:40:18 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 1:01:26 | ||
368 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:40:23 | Timo Kankaanpää | 52:30 | ||
369 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +1:40:25 | Natalia Efimova | 52:53 | ||
370 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +1:40:27 | Juuso Högblom | 57:19 | ||
371 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +1:40:31 | Karl-Johan Bernard | 55:31 | ||
372 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +1:40:35 | Pranas Germanavicius | 52:57 | ||
373 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +1:40:35 | Christian Redtzer | 50:12 | ||
374 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +1:40:37 | Petri Tuominen | 55:45 | ||
375 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +1:40:41 | Laitala Olli | 55:49 | ||
376 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +1:41:47 | Ville Salonen | 55:21 | ||
377 | OK Vöru (389) | +1:42:03 | Eero Möttus | 1:11:35 | ||
378 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +1:42:39 | Seppo Lamberg | 50:51 | ||
379 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:42:47 | Anders Karlsson | 52:37 | ||
380 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:43:13 | Alice Hugosson | 57:24 | ||
381 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +1:43:15 | Timo Hynninen | 1:00:22 | ||
382 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:43:16 | Per-Ove Melinder | 54:14 | ||
383 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:43:19 | Daniil Tetikov | 51:39 | ||
384 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:43:20 | Teemu Rajala | 54:24 | ||
385 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +1:43:25 | Arvo Paulin | 1:14:44 | ||
386 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +1:43:27 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:00:53 | ||
387 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +1:43:29 | Roope Sormunen | 50:21 | ||
388 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +1:43:52 | Eero Väisänen | 1:04:53 | ||
389 | Turun NMKY (401) | +1:43:54 | Olli Välke | 56:40 | ||
390 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +1:43:54 | Tommy Åhman | 57:50 | ||
391 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +1:43:56 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:04:29 | ||
392 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +1:44:02 | Ari Paganus | 58:16 | ||
393 | Rasti 88 (370) | +1:44:05 | Jarkko Mäki | 55:16 | ||
394 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +1:44:11 | Matti Hakola | 1:01:14 | ||
395 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +1:44:18 | Göran Gustafsson | 55:38 | ||
396 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +1:44:22 | Juha Rantoja | 55:32 | ||
397 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:44:23 | Ludvig Bergfalk | 57:11 | ||
398 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +1:44:34 | Arto Seppänen | 55:57 | ||
399 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +1:44:42 | Mika Jurvakainen | 59:36 | ||
400 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +1:44:43 | Jari Haimi | 56:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |