jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:44:50Timo Punkari58:27
    402FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:45:12Erno Toroi1:12:49
    403FINSettiijt (646)+1:45:14Petteri Vigren55:09
    404FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:45:26Samuli Natunen1:02:45
    405FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:45:44Samuli Nio1:00:13
    406FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:45:56Tuomas Pasanen1:07:32
    407FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:46:11Taisto Salo1:12:18
    408FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:46:14Mikko Salmi58:40
    409FINSK-0K (670)+1:46:17Parts Ulo1:05:36
    410FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:46:21Reima Vainio58:49
    411FINPetolintu (446)+1:46:27Turo Lindqvist1:01:30
    412SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:46:31Ausrine Kutkaite54:57
    413FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:46:32Aatu Luomajrvi59:17
    414SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:46:36Lars Engstrm58:37
    415NORWing OK (124)+1:46:37Asbjrn Midtb54:10
    416FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:46:39Jouko Nurminen1:01:21
    417FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:46:57Valeri Slavinski59:12
    418FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:47:02Jukka Mkikyr51:31
    419FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:47:29Ville Glad48:45
    420FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:48:05Linus Westerlund1:00:24
    421FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:48:07Arto Virtala52:56
    422LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:48:25Vents Ozolins1:01:45
    423SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:48:37Oskar Karlin1:00:14
    424ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:49:05Einar Raudkepp59:21
    425FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:49:22Keijo Tiitola1:07:57
    426FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:50:12Jarmo Pyhtinen1:11:29
    427FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:50:12Joonas Mkel51:15
    428FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:50:27Pyry Seppl55:05
    429FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:50:30Jussi Vasama56:24
    430ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:50:44Oliver Ktt56:27
    431FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:50:45Jaakko Murtomki47:13
    432FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:50:49Timo Jntti1:11:44
    433FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:50:57Juha Anttila1:01:01
    434FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:51:00Eero Tuovinen1:08:56
    435FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:51:03Sakari Koskela49:16
    436FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:51:07Esa Maajrvi53:14
    437LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:51:09Karlis Kaminskis51:05
    438FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:51:12Juhani Lehto1:18:03
    439FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:51:13Roope Nsi57:20
    440LATAluksne (672)+1:51:17Vilnis Velkeris1:06:58
    441FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:51:19Mikko Parjanne1:13:45
    442FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:51:21Anssi Ojanen1:12:58
    443FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:51:25Miikka Korhonen1:02:08
    444FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:51:25Joonas Hnninen1:03:50
    445FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:51:29Tero Virkkala1:01:23
    446LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:52:11Arnis Grasis48:57
    447FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:52:15Lassi Valtanen1:03:35
    448FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:52:33Henna Saarinen1:00:43
    449GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:52:45Ewan McMillan48:03
    450RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:52:46Batya Barkalov1:21:00
    451FINRastiketut (409)+1:52:48Lauri Kaitola1:14:18
    452FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:52:51Heikki Ikonen1:07:37
    453FINNostars (328)+1:53:02Jouni Modig1:03:00
    454FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:53:04Jaakko Puntila1:04:28
    455RUSVesta (438)+1:53:05Aleksei Zdeblovskyi47:37
    456SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:53:10Albin Andersson53:04
    457FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:53:21Risto Hglund58:04
    458ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:54:08Kaido Nurja53:23
    459FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:54:14Pertti Laine58:50
    460FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:54:31Torvald Haldin1:09:04
    461FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:54:42Oskari Jokikokko58:59
    462FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:54:43Lasse Kaunismki54:28
    463FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:54:45Aapo Tonder57:31
    464ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:54:51Ain Roosimgi1:06:48
    465FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:54:58Mikko Visnen1:04:25
    466FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:55:00Minna-Mari Olli1:03:07
    467FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:55:04Erno Puupponen1:07:01
    468FINSocca (1412)+1:55:20Ari Itl1:05:30
    469SWEOK Msen (527)+1:55:34Felix Lindellhman46:22
    470FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:55:45Marko Korhonen55:22
    471FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:56:16Jarmo Junnila1:16:24
    472GBRBristol OK (232)+1:56:25Keith Agmen56:33
    473FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:56:27Oskari Jumppanen56:37
    474SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:56:28Henrik Petersson56:09
    475FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:56:30Topi Kuorelahti1:06:25
    476FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:56:34Tomi Paasimaa1:06:52
    477FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:56:41Paavo Visnen50:37
    478FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:56:52Aleksi Hellman52:37
    479LATOK Arona (271)+1:57:25Kalvis Kalva52:30
    480FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:57:26Tomas Porthin47:05
    481SWERns OK (631)+1:57:30Emil Hsten1:08:35
    482FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:57:30Eemil Sakki1:00:12
    483FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:57:36Markus Pessa48:07
    484FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:57:39Hannu Koponen1:00:50
    485FINRastihaukat (645)+1:57:40Esko Sorri55:56
    486FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:57:42Juho Pousi1:01:01
    487FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:57:45Peter Kronholm57:11
    488FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:58:04Aki Alatalo46:53
    489SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:58:09Nicklas Doyle1:02:50
    490FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:58:21Kalle Vaismaa1:00:57
    491FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:58:24Mikko Hnnikinen58:02
    492FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:58:43Mikko Kankkunen1:08:43
    493ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:59:05Giancarlo DellEva1:10:58
    494FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:59:10Juho Virtanen1:11:32
    495ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:59:17Liis Johanson55:11
    496FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:59:19Anssi Poutanen56:21
    497RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:59:42Sergey Balandinskiy59:24
    498FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:00:02Jyrki Nieminen59:32
    499FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:00:05Janne Lahti1:04:51
    500FINSCA Finland (1142)+2:00:08Pekka Ala-kokko1:06:07
    501FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:01:00Timo Turpeinen1:00:36
    502FINOulaisten Huima (494)+2:01:08Peetu Jumeri1:13:03
    503FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:01:18Marko Jaatinen1:00:17
    504GERSportvogl (590)+2:01:26dirk hartmann57:55
    505FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+2:01:29Antti Kanerva1:01:19
    506FINHelppoRasti (1468)+2:01:46Antti Vigelius1:04:02
    507FINPullin serkut (453)+2:02:46Esa Korpela1:01:25
    508SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:02:48Hrnell Dan1:02:45
    509FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:02:52Kari Lietzn1:02:14
    510FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+2:02:55Aimo Myllymki1:01:28
    511FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:02:58Pasi Suvanto56:44
    512NORLarvik OK (245)+2:02:59Tom Kristensen1:09:51
    513LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:03:01Ivanas Ziaziulia56:49
    514FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:03:12Tony Bjrk1:01:59
    515FINVakka-Rasti (704)+2:03:15Timo Penttil56:02
    516FINWeljekset (940)+2:03:15Jukka Niskanen54:07
    517ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:03:24Rnno Sulg1:07:49
    518FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:03:34Samuli Suoranta1:01:25
    519FINEpiln Esa (601)+2:03:42Eero Heino1:03:54
    520LAT30draugi.lv (451)+2:03:44Leons Pelna1:18:39
    521FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:03:47Kaj Fredriksson57:39
    522FINKeparDI (515)+2:03:55Jyri Ylikoski1:02:00
    523FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:04:00Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:08
    524FINTuuripellet (804)+2:04:04Antti Ryytty59:16
    525FINFinnmap (512)+2:04:10Antti Rantala46:56
    526FINMetshallitus (647)+2:04:36Raimo Itkonen59:18
    527SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:04:46rjan Sahl1:04:35
    528FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+2:04:50Pekka Pietil1:04:42
    529FINSK Mortis (574)+2:05:18Pauli Ptsi1:05:05
    530FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:05:20Teemu Pietil52:26
    531FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:05:26Kalle Koivusalo54:56
    532FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+2:05:26Antti Asuinmaa1:15:49
    533FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:05:30Jan Lng1:03:48
    534FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:05:32Jaan Rnkk1:04:48
    535LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:05:55Oskars Seilis52:26
    536FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:05:55Sampsa Jrvi1:04:30
    537FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:05:58Timo Mki-Laurila1:05:04
    538FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+2:05:59Antti Saalasti1:00:46
    539FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:06:02Juuso Hulkko1:05:45
    540FINKorven Honka (420)+2:06:05Simo Kelosuo1:05:44
    541RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:06:09Pavel Jufanov-Mishin53:01
    542FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:06:12Jorma Liljedahl58:32
    543FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:06:18Mitri Tuomala54:38
    544FINMurut (531)+2:07:06Anna Ojapalo51:05
    545FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:07:07Linus Hansen50:27
    546FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+2:07:15Juuso Jrvi57:39
    547FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:07:40Matias Mki-Petys1:02:15
    548FINAS Skinnarila (456)+2:07:45Arto Parkko1:01:34
    549FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:07:45Reijo Kuoppala57:25
    550FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:08:01Aapo Viippola54:53
    551FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+2:08:16Petri Pantsar1:08:27
    552FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:08:23Timo Kivinen57:11
    553FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:08:24Kauko Parkkinen57:56
    554FINOK77 4 (716)+2:08:31Anders af Hllstrm1:06:30
    555SWEVsby OK (499)+2:09:02Mrten Anterud59:40
    556FINEndurance (581)+2:09:09Vesa Hyvrinen59:52
    557FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+2:09:10Jarkko Pllnen1:07:00
    558FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+2:09:13Pauli Savela1:08:08
    559FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+2:09:26Leo Koskenvuo1:09:10
    560FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+2:10:08Reijo Mikkonen1:10:25
    561RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:10:08Sergey Yashchenko1:00:27
    562FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:10:14Mikael Ahlfors1:01:19
    563FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+2:10:39Janne Filpus1:00:08
    564FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+2:10:52Juhani Tarvainen1:08:52
    565FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:10:58Pauli Vinni1:07:16
    566FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:11:33Irina Mihalko58:40
    567RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:11:47Vadim Ershov54:47
    568FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+2:11:56Antero Sistonen1:09:16
    569FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+2:12:17Hkan Bjrklund57:41
    570ESPTrencapins (605)+2:12:19Ampa Gil1:06:59
    571FINKemira Vastus (617)+2:12:21Juha Rintala56:17
    572FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:12:44August Hgnabba56:49
    573FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:12:46Jarno Seppnen1:11:10
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+2:12:48Tommi Mattila58:24
    575RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:12:59Alexey Krilov59:33
    576FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:13:08Erik Nurmi48:07
    577FINRastitykki (589)+2:13:11Riku sterman1:04:43
    578FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+2:13:47Antti Aarnio1:01:09
    579SUIOl Norska (765)+2:13:52Karin Hodel56:50
    580FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+2:13:57Ilkka Vnsk58:07
    581ESTPuujalad (608)+2:14:00Veiko Virunurm1:06:41
    582USAOUSA (479)+2:14:05Bosley Addison1:00:48
    583FIN007Hyypp (715)+2:14:07Olli Hyypp1:18:48
    584FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+2:14:09Markku Huotari1:04:37
    585SWESeskar IF (788)+2:14:10Jan Lindelf1:07:55
    586FINNCS Sport (773)+2:14:11Mikko Uotila1:09:05
    587FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+2:14:14Petri Laitonen1:01:50
    588FINVincit (1422)+2:14:16Olli Pasanen1:03:52
    589FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+2:14:18Mikko Sidoroff1:11:21
    590FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+2:14:18Veli-Matti Perlampi1:00:48
    591FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:14:19Juho Salminen54:39
    592FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:14:24Ville Vuorinen58:36
    593FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+2:14:28Seppo Mtt1:09:13
    594FINSolf IK (558)+2:14:54Jan Enegren1:11:20
    595FINIF land (615)+2:14:55Marcus Sderstrm49:59
    596FINPerhon Kiri (488)+2:15:00Ilkka Koskela1:05:07
    597FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+2:15:01Jouko Peipinen58:18
    598FINKannuksen Ura (501)+2:15:04Risto Posio1:03:42
    599FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+2:15:06Pekka Aalto50:29
    600FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+2:15:08Jukka Salo1:02:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >