< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +7:13:18 | Teemu Korpela | 2:26:59 | ||
1402 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +7:15:49 | Jukka Sopanen | 2:29:48 | ||
1403 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +7:20:31 | Marko Liimatainen | 2:28:15 | ||
1404 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +7:20:47 | Reima Väisänen | 1:49:18 | ||
1405 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +7:21:09 | Katri Malmström | 1:51:34 | ||
1406 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +7:22:00 | Juha Purhonen | 1:35:26 | ||
1407 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +7:22:48 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 1:55:31 | ||
1408 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +7:24:11 | Timo Turunen | 1:51:48 | ||
1409 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +7:26:07 | Taisto Siira | 3:23:18 | ||
1410 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +7:27:53 | Antti Lauslahti | 1:49:24 | ||
1411 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +7:28:35 | Kimmo Kärenlampi | 3:15:40 | ||
1412 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +7:30:04 | Jaana Pirtilä | 2:45:52 | ||
1413 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +7:31:38 | Johannes Ijas | 3:32:02 | ||
1414 | Matrix (1101) | +7:34:47 | Erja Salmela | 1:51:22 | ||
1415 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +7:34:51 | Pasi Siivonen | 1:49:27 | ||
1416 | Die Khe (1452) | +7:36:35 | Maria Lehtinen | 1:48:47 | ||
1417 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +7:37:25 | Kari Huttunen | 2:28:26 | ||
1418 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +7:39:14 | Pentti Saario | 2:29:30 | ||
1419 | OK Kassit (866) | +7:39:27 | Emmi Forsman | 1:48:59 | ||
1420 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +7:40:34 | Pauli Savolainen | 2:31:44 | ||
1421 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +7:41:47 | Erkki Raittila | 3:19:27 | ||
1422 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +7:46:18 | Eero Päivärinta | 2:28:00 | ||
1423 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +7:46:54 | Anne Partanen | 2:45:23 | ||
1424 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +7:49:10 | Lotta Konttas | 2:21:50 | ||
1425 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +7:50:35 | Pasi Tiirikainen | 5:17:04 | ||
1426 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +7:50:53 | Olavi Markkanen | 4:50:07 | ||
1427 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +7:51:20 | Antti Karttimo | 1:49:03 | ||
1428 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +7:51:40 | Juha Koskela | 2:22:55 | ||
1429 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +7:52:06 | Anu Nevalainen | 3:04:45 | ||
1430 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +7:52:21 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:49:42 | ||
1431 | Globetrotters (1514) | +7:53:06 | Toni Karhunen | 2:47:58 | ||
1432 | Nabla (1572) | +7:53:22 | Juha Tontti | 4:34:47 | ||
1433 | Jucat Team (1436) | +7:58:03 | Timo Koski | 2:10:23 | ||
1434 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +8:02:30 | Jani Karttunen | 2:20:52 | ||
1435 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +8:04:53 | Juho Myyryläinen | 2:28:05 | ||
1436 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +8:05:02 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:21:10 | ||
1437 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +8:16:56 | Olli Suhonen | 2:28:03 | ||
1438 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +8:17:13 | Henrik Arlander | 3:01:49 | ||
1439 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +8:19:08 | Sami Suihkonen | 2:31:06 | ||
1440 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +8:20:43 | Ossi Siven | 2:09:01 | ||
1441 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +8:21:32 | Hannu Maijala | 1:53:14 | ||
1442 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +8:24:49 | Sanna Määttä | 3:40:40 | ||
1443 | Rastikato (1381) | +8:32:42 | Seppo Knuuttila | 2:45:51 | ||
1444 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +8:34:51 | Jarno Mynttinen | 2:18:13 | ||
1445 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +8:37:24 | Henri Hämäläinen | 1:48:24 | ||
1446 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +8:43:16 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:41:51 | ||
1447 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +8:47:22 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 1:55:18 | ||
1448 | HK (1367) | +8:48:06 | Jenni Aho | 2:45:35 | ||
1449 | POK (1338) | +8:55:01 | Janis Zunda | 2:53:38 | ||
1450 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +8:56:41 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:48:17 | ||
1451 | Metsään menee (1488) | +8:56:47 | Antti Nieminen | 2:28:31 | ||
1452 | LostBoys (1229) | +9:00:24 | Mika Hakanen | 2:45:19 | ||
1453 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +9:05:33 | Arto Myllymäki | 2:09:27 | ||
1454 | SK SK (1371) | +9:07:28 | Seppo Salmela | 3:40:40 | ||
1455 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +9:13:58 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 3:04:51 | ||
1456 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +9:27:23 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:48:48 | ||
1457 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +9:32:42 | Niclas Wikström | 1:48:07 | ||
1458 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +9:37:52 | Minna Soittila | 2:21:00 | ||
1459 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +9:41:30 | Hannu Kallio | 2:45:44 | ||
1460 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +9:47:59 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:11:48 | ||
1461 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +9:49:11 | Tapio Halko-aho | 2:49:52 | ||
1462 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +9:54:39 | Anna Junnila | 2:45:51 | ||
1463 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +9:56:45 | Tommi Vienonen | 4:16:53 | ||
1464 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +10:37:32 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:45:43 | ||
1465 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +11:19:21 | Jari Inkeroinen | 2:45:24 | ||
1466 | Team Kesko (1530) | +11:22:44 | Ari Hiltunen | 3:02:13 | ||
1467 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +11:40:07 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 3:40:58 | ||
1468 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +11:41:15 | Timo Virmala | 2:04:01 | ||
1469 | Heltech (1473) | +11:47:13 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:48:36 | ||
1470 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +11:50:21 | Juha Puhakka | 2:21:04 | ||
1471 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +11:58:25 | Arvo Majoinen | 4:45:07 | ||
1472 | EläMys (1379) | +12:15:08 | Pertti Heikelä | 3:32:17 | ||
1473 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +12:19:02 | Olli Puhakka | 2:38:59 | ||
1474 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +13:06:38 | Jukka Salu | 2:45:25 | ||
1475 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +14:08:17 | Pyry Vilkko | 2:42:40 | ||
1476 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +14:15:53 | Maarit Tervo | 3:02:11 | ||
1477 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +15:44:38 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 3:13:32 | ||
Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | DNF | Aimo Nummila | ||||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | DNF | Jyrki Lahdenperä | (1:42:44) | |||
Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | DNF | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | (3:16:39) | |||
Kangasala SK 2 (80) | DNF | Mikko Hölli | ||||
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | DQ | Markku Kainu | (1:58:09) | |||
Attunda OK 3 (954) | DQ | Nils Orbert | (2:13:47) | |||
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | DQ | Aki Aikio | (1:53:45) | |||
MS Parma 7 (964) | DQ | Anu Ekström | (1:13:09) | |||
OK West 2 (1042) | DQ | Janek Pinta | (1:50:06) | |||
Imperdible (388) | DQ | Lorenzo Hector | (1:21:37) | |||
Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | DQ | Petri Leinonen | (2:55:08) | |||
Mar Orienteering Club (334) | DQ | Ross McMurtrie | (1:19:55) | |||
Ulvilan Ura (340) | DQ | Aaro Haikonen | (1:22:18) | |||
Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | DQ | Teemu Turpiainen | (2:03:20) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | DQ | Jukka Nikander | (1:33:59) | |||
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | DQ | Hanna Rouhiainen | (2:17:20) | |||
Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | DQ | Otto Pelkonen | (2:37:25) | |||
Flanels ry (1331) | DQ | Jari Pessala | (1:37:26) |
< Previous 200 | All |