< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +3:00:38 | bad Dimon Fatidinov | 55:07 | ||
402 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +3:00:47 | Heikki Frilander | 1:02:58 | ||
403 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +3:00:49 | Juha Palonen | 1:04:25 | ||
404 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +3:00:52 | Erik Nygren-Wåhlin | 1:00:39 | ||
405 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +3:00:53 | Janne Kohonen | 1:02:12 | ||
406 | Omega 2 (238) | +3:02:37 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 1:17:54 | ||
407 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +3:02:44 | Juhani Nikumaa | 1:09:23 | ||
408 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +3:02:55 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 54:13 | ||
409 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +3:02:59 | Janne Hyyppä | 59:03 | ||
410 | Rastiketut (409) | +3:03:10 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:06:50 | ||
411 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:03:25 | Victor Y Mansner | 46:19 | ||
412 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +3:03:37 | Matti Forsberg | 59:36 | ||
413 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +3:03:47 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:22:46 | ||
414 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +3:03:54 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:11:12 | ||
415 | IK Auseklis (224) | +3:04:07 | Kristaps Kalnins | 1:06:09 | ||
416 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +3:04:26 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:05:07 | ||
417 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:04:27 | Riku Partanen | 55:48 | ||
418 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +3:04:41 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:03:33 | ||
419 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +3:04:59 | Riku Martikainen | 1:01:50 | ||
420 | Rastihaukat (645) | +3:06:57 | Juha Ojala | 1:02:18 | ||
421 | Rånäs OK (631) | +3:07:02 | Guilermo Bossi | 56:17 | ||
422 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +3:07:05 | Pekka Kemppi | 59:50 | ||
423 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:07:13 | Tom Cochrane | 1:03:56 | ||
424 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +3:07:32 | Sören Calleberg | 56:37 | ||
425 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +3:07:45 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 1:10:27 | ||
426 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +3:08:32 | Lasse Moilanen | 1:04:38 | ||
427 | Rakvere OK (669) | +3:08:37 | Joonas Oja | 1:13:25 | ||
428 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +3:08:39 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:01:24 | ||
429 | OK Arona (271) | +3:08:41 | Normunds Berzins | 1:01:19 | ||
430 | IF Minken (273) | +3:08:42 | Markus Nilsson | 1:09:21 | ||
431 | Nord West 3 (652) | +3:08:47 | Vasiliy Bevza | 1:03:16 | ||
432 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +3:08:50 | Leif Nyman | 1:03:04 | ||
433 | Legenda 2 (657) | +3:09:01 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 53:58 | ||
434 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +3:09:12 | Taito Jeskanen | 57:12 | ||
435 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +3:09:23 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:01:04 | ||
436 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +3:09:24 | Jouni Markku | 1:05:12 | ||
437 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +3:09:26 | Seppo Hurri | 1:00:49 | ||
438 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +3:09:27 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:00:33 | ||
439 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +3:09:30 | Timo Makkonen | 1:26:45 | ||
440 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +3:09:33 | Jussi Hurme | 1:27:08 | ||
441 | Settiäijät (646) | +3:10:53 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:03:51 | ||
442 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +3:10:57 | Kim Nylund | 52:16 | ||
443 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +3:11:22 | Perttu Kaipia | 1:03:46 | ||
444 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +3:11:34 | Arto Tielinen | 1:05:38 | ||
445 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +3:11:35 | Mait Tnisson | 1:04:18 | ||
446 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +3:11:39 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:21:59 | ||
447 | Rasti 88 (370) | +3:12:16 | Atte Nokka | 1:09:19 | ||
448 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +3:12:43 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:07:26 | ||
449 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +3:12:45 | Borell Olof | 1:05:39 | ||
450 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +3:12:50 | Mauri Holopainen | 59:16 | ||
451 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +3:12:51 | Robert Pedersen | 57:47 | ||
452 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +3:12:58 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:04:49 | ||
453 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +3:13:01 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:13:53 | ||
454 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +3:13:04 | Jan Täppinen | 1:05:54 | ||
455 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +3:13:07 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:04:25 | ||
456 | PK Racing Team (611) | +3:13:07 | Matti Olli | 1:05:50 | ||
457 | NCS Sport (773) | +3:14:27 | Piotr Mitoraj | 1:05:56 | ||
458 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +3:14:37 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:12:42 | ||
459 | Ol Norska (765) | +3:14:46 | Simon Hodel | 53:20 | ||
460 | OK Terjärv (586) | +3:14:50 | Valter Forsen | 1:00:40 | ||
461 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +3:14:54 | Olli Laatikainen | 58:38 | ||
462 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +3:15:11 | Petri Antrela | 1:07:32 | ||
463 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +3:15:26 | Erik Backteman | 1:06:48 | ||
464 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +3:15:37 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:07:02 | ||
465 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +3:15:58 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:07:14 | ||
466 | Beach Boys (1481) | +3:16:31 | Markus Aho | 1:04:30 | ||
467 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +3:16:39 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:03:50 | ||
468 | KeparDI (515) | +3:16:46 | Juho Kattelus | 57:26 | ||
469 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +3:17:38 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:03:34 | ||
470 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +3:17:44 | Anders Mattsson | 1:03:30 | ||
471 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +3:17:45 | Trevor Ricketts | 1:14:30 | ||
472 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +3:18:03 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:20:20 | ||
473 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +3:18:05 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:09:49 | ||
474 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +3:18:42 | Kim Bertram Hansen | 1:23:33 | ||
475 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +3:18:46 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:05:31 | ||
476 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +3:18:46 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:20:25 | ||
477 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +3:19:20 | Sergey Makarov | 1:00:09 | ||
478 | SK Mercury (344) | +3:19:41 | Priit Överus | 1:10:04 | ||
479 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +3:20:22 | Jani Nurminen | 1:05:43 | ||
480 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +3:20:25 | Aleksi Huuha | 54:23 | ||
481 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +3:20:38 | Sami Piira | 1:12:22 | ||
482 | Korven Honka (420) | +3:20:39 | Hannu Siekkinen | 1:14:48 | ||
483 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +3:20:44 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:15:03 | ||
484 | SK Mortis (574) | +3:20:46 | Matti Vainio | 1:15:12 | ||
485 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +3:20:47 | Roy Parnetti | 1:05:36 | ||
486 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +3:20:48 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:02:52 | ||
487 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +3:20:50 | Janni Hjort | 1:16:29 | ||
488 | OK Vöru (389) | +3:20:53 | Einar Luup | 1:04:42 | ||
489 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +3:20:58 | Petri Hulkko | 1:09:07 | ||
490 | OK SAULE (766) | +3:21:07 | Mindaugas Dinda | 1:06:55 | ||
491 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +3:21:10 | Tuomo Ikonen | 56:54 | ||
492 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +3:22:04 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:07:17 | ||
493 | Finnmap (512) | +3:22:17 | Heikki Aalto | 1:09:17 | ||
494 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +3:22:19 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:07:30 | ||
495 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +3:22:31 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:13:56 | ||
496 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +3:22:38 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:07:49 | ||
497 | Sportvogl (590) | +3:23:52 | roland vogl | 1:03:46 | ||
498 | IF Åland (615) | +3:24:16 | Niklas Böling | 1:02:20 | ||
499 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +3:24:19 | Antti Metsola | 1:11:31 | ||
500 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +3:24:24 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:04:37 | ||
501 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +3:25:15 | Marcus Bomberg | 47:29 | ||
502 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +3:25:20 | Mervi Ketola | 1:13:12 | ||
503 | Larvik OK (245) | +3:25:22 | Anders B. Kristoffersen | 1:18:21 | ||
504 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +3:25:23 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:03:09 | ||
505 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +3:27:32 | Mika Simonen | 1:18:44 | ||
506 | MADROG (495) | +3:27:55 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:10:13 | ||
507 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +3:28:17 | Anselmi Valasmo | 1:40:00 | ||
508 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +3:29:11 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:15:12 | ||
509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +3:29:24 | Panu Kangas | 50:03 | ||
510 | IK Kronan (368) | +3:29:30 | Mats Strandvall | 1:09:08 | ||
511 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +3:29:35 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:07:09 | ||
512 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +3:29:45 | Sampsa Sonkkila | 1:02:17 | ||
513 | IK Grane (330) | +3:29:58 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 1:02:25 | ||
514 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +3:29:59 | Jukka Salminen | 58:26 | ||
515 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +3:30:01 | Niko Kuikka | 1:06:25 | ||
516 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +3:30:14 | Jari Simola | 1:03:57 | ||
517 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +3:30:15 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:00:39 | ||
518 | OK West (487) | +3:30:17 | Mattias Blehner | 1:45:46 | ||
519 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +3:30:32 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:10:29 | ||
520 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +3:30:33 | Markku Ström | 1:21:28 | ||
521 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +3:30:41 | Antti Tilja | 1:04:29 | ||
522 | OK Måsen (527) | +3:30:42 | Stefan Westlin | 1:14:47 | ||
523 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +3:30:43 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:04:56 | ||
524 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +3:30:43 | Bror Backe | 1:00:44 | ||
525 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +3:30:52 | Veli-Matti Räsänen | 1:16:02 | ||
526 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +3:30:55 | Marko Latvala | 1:05:33 | ||
527 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:31:10 | Timo Hietaoja | 57:14 | ||
528 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +3:31:22 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:13:39 | ||
529 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +3:31:29 | Joni Ärmänen | 1:11:55 | ||
530 | Omega 3 (411) | +3:31:52 | Valentin Silakov | 1:21:06 | ||
531 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +3:31:52 | Petri Kairinen | 1:14:51 | ||
532 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +3:31:55 | Anders Rönngård | 1:34:02 | ||
533 | Solf IK (558) | +3:32:15 | Patrik Levlin | 1:02:35 | ||
534 | Malax IF (390) | +3:32:39 | Mika Pensas | 55:14 | ||
535 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +3:32:42 | Riku Mattila | 59:10 | ||
536 | OUSA (479) | +3:32:48 | Frost Connor | 1:11:00 | ||
537 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +3:32:49 | Eduards Bura | 1:18:12 | ||
538 | Murut (531) | +3:32:50 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:01:01 | ||
539 | Firstbeat (1546) | +3:33:08 | Christoph Rottensteiner | 1:08:21 | ||
540 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +3:33:31 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:08:10 | ||
541 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +3:33:54 | Risto Huttunen | 1:01:14 | ||
542 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +3:34:37 | Jakob Svensson | 1:02:59 | ||
543 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +3:34:43 | Kai Paavola | 1:00:53 | ||
544 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +3:35:12 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:09:35 | ||
545 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +3:35:18 | Martti Herttua | 1:07:14 | ||
546 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +3:35:24 | Olli Kolari | 1:10:39 | ||
547 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +3:35:25 | Simo Virta | 1:06:24 | ||
548 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +3:35:56 | Tapani Repo | 1:10:42 | ||
549 | Mile-Sport (376) | +3:36:00 | Andrey Zolotykh | 58:09 | ||
550 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +3:36:00 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:07:06 | ||
551 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +3:36:07 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:18:24 | ||
552 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +3:36:10 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:02:25 | ||
553 | Akilles OK (444) | +3:36:42 | Mats Högström | 57:13 | ||
554 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +3:36:50 | Jonas Vertanen | 1:22:19 | ||
555 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +3:37:03 | Otto Hannunen | 1:00:47 | ||
556 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +3:37:17 | Mattias Ågren | 1:07:25 | ||
557 | Vesta (438) | +3:37:28 | Andrei Razmetov | 1:29:55 | ||
558 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +3:37:32 | Petteri Haikola | 1:19:11 | ||
559 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +3:37:33 | Marko Anttola | 1:19:15 | ||
560 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +3:37:39 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:03:31 | ||
561 | Weljekset (940) | +3:37:42 | Jouni Hentilä | 1:10:35 | ||
562 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +3:37:56 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:13:50 | ||
563 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +3:38:04 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:07:23 | ||
564 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +3:38:04 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:20:18 | ||
565 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +3:38:05 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 1:20:18 | ||
566 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +3:38:13 | Esko Jussila | 1:14:07 | ||
567 | OK Jorren (621) | +3:38:50 | Andreas Öhman | 1:09:49 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +3:39:13 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:33:09 | ||
569 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +3:39:17 | Mika Levonen | 1:01:16 | ||
570 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +3:39:20 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 1:03:01 | ||
571 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:39:48 | Reima Harju | 1:13:57 | ||
572 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +3:40:00 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:14:42 | ||
573 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +3:40:05 | Jukka Väyrynen | 56:11 | ||
574 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +3:40:05 | Risto Lantto | 1:14:15 | ||
575 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +3:40:49 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:13:01 | ||
576 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +3:41:56 | Giordano Slanzi | 59:47 | ||
577 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +3:42:07 | Martin Hellberg | 50:23 | ||
578 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +3:42:12 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:06:47 | ||
579 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +3:42:16 | Klas Bringert | 56:48 | ||
580 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +3:42:35 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:05:13 | ||
581 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +3:42:36 | Jouko Koivula | 1:06:18 | ||
582 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +3:42:38 | Mauri Hiltunen | 1:26:51 | ||
583 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +3:42:40 | Petri Hirvikallio | 50:37 | ||
584 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +3:42:40 | Anne Kataja | 1:02:17 | ||
585 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +3:42:43 | Matti Suvanto | 1:04:59 | ||
586 | SK-0K (670) | +3:42:47 | Kanerva Teemu | 1:12:35 | ||
587 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +3:42:54 | Marie Paris | 1:10:25 | ||
588 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +3:42:56 | Timo Mattila | 1:06:45 | ||
589 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +3:42:59 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:04:23 | ||
590 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +3:43:00 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:14:13 | ||
591 | Kerkesix (962) | +3:43:03 | Tatu Solin | 1:04:55 | ||
592 | Peab Seicon (543) | +3:43:12 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:09:07 | ||
593 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +3:43:23 | Thomas Stenström | 58:50 | ||
594 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +3:43:27 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:04:06 | ||
595 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +3:43:44 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:29:05 | ||
596 | OK Ilves (121) | +3:43:59 | Ott Toomet | 1:44:44 | ||
597 | Epilän Esa (601) | +3:44:04 | Tomi Heikkilä | 1:13:52 | ||
598 | Socca (1412) | +3:44:26 | Samuli Korpi | 1:22:11 | ||
599 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +3:45:27 | Petri Jalli | 1:02:58 | ||
600 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +3:45:35 | Aulis Rantala | 1:09:04 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |