< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +2:58:45 | Pekka Noponen | 2:10:15 | ||
202 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +2:58:54 | Urban Andre | 2:00:01 | ||
203 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:59:07 | Jonas Byström | 2:13:21 | ||
204 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +3:00:35 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 2:49:19 | ||
205 | Rasti E4 (167) | +3:01:25 | Tero Viik | 2:09:12 | ||
206 | Heming Orientering (371) | +3:01:36 | Eskil Sölvlord | 2:18:47 | ||
207 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +3:02:28 | Roman Noskov | 2:05:28 | ||
208 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +3:02:47 | Teemu Ritasalo | 2:13:10 | ||
209 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +3:03:02 | Casper Giding | 1:58:39 | ||
210 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +3:03:08 | Ole Petter Kjerkreit | 2:06:37 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +3:03:50 | Simon Fröjdö | 2:12:16 | ||
212 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +3:03:52 | Svein Nygård | 2:34:06 | ||
213 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +3:04:05 | Mikhail Buymov | 2:12:26 | ||
214 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +3:04:10 | Mohn Christian | 2:07:36 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +3:04:11 | Niklas Ahti | 2:21:21 | ||
216 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +3:04:28 | Kent Lundvall | 2:18:17 | ||
217 | Ex-Legends (267) | +3:04:53 | Kari Juvaste | 2:10:10 | ||
218 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +3:05:21 | Sami Finnilä | 2:30:32 | ||
219 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +3:06:27 | Aidas Barkauskas | 2:14:57 | ||
220 | OK Renen (666) | +3:07:37 | Filip Salen | 2:01:48 | ||
221 | Snättringe SK (182) | +3:07:50 | Patrik Nilsson | 2:20:49 | ||
222 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +3:10:14 | Igor Gavrilov | 2:09:10 | ||
223 | Närpes OK (348) | +3:10:27 | Michael Björkblom | 2:28:39 | ||
224 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +3:10:57 | Sergey Novikov | 2:02:55 | ||
225 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +3:11:11 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:44:12 | ||
226 | Tesla Brno (442) | +3:11:54 | Radovan Cech | 1:50:24 | ||
227 | Västerås SOK (556) | +3:12:11 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:55:17 | ||
228 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +3:12:13 | Tomi Mäkelä | 2:02:13 | ||
229 | GNEIST (552) | +3:12:25 | Magne Knudsen | 2:02:23 | ||
230 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +3:12:58 | Jari Johansson | 2:05:01 | ||
231 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +3:13:51 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:19:17 | ||
232 | Halmstad OK (259) | +3:13:56 | Håkan Andersson | 2:19:25 | ||
233 | Umeå OK (319) | +3:14:05 | Simon Nilsson | 2:17:39 | ||
234 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +3:14:29 | Janne Kuningas | 2:07:37 | ||
235 | Correze CO (331) | +3:14:48 | Mathieu Kern Gillard | 2:06:45 | ||
236 | OK77 2 (373) | +3:14:59 | Kerkko Visuri | 2:36:24 | ||
237 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +3:15:15 | Rauno Hakala | 2:06:27 | ||
238 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +3:15:29 | Dag Ausen | 2:12:54 | ||
239 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +3:15:58 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 2:34:26 | ||
240 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +3:16:15 | Andrey Serebrov | 2:07:54 | ||
241 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +3:17:10 | Juha Kotaniemi | 2:20:02 | ||
242 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +3:17:13 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 2:20:29 | ||
243 | Koovee 4 (415) | +3:17:34 | Mikko Vainio | 2:21:06 | ||
244 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +3:18:13 | Terho Taarna | 2:18:23 | ||
245 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +3:19:45 | Jan Moberg | 2:20:31 | ||
246 | Pargas IF (195) | +3:19:45 | Lauren Max | 2:13:39 | ||
247 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +3:19:49 | Janne Määttä | 2:23:36 | ||
248 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +3:20:11 | Olli Kara | 2:31:35 | ||
249 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +3:22:28 | Mika Tohmola | 2:13:49 | ||
250 | CUS Bologna (200) | +3:23:46 | Samuele Curzio | 2:07:43 | ||
251 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +3:23:47 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 2:09:38 | ||
252 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +3:23:53 | Erik Larsson | 2:24:20 | ||
253 | OK Botnia (263) | +3:23:57 | Joakim Björklind | 2:35:24 | ||
254 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +3:24:12 | Leon Spiller | 2:39:43 | ||
255 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +3:24:33 | Adela Indrakova | 2:13:57 | ||
256 | OK Roslagen (228) | +3:25:00 | Rickard Ekman | 2:51:02 | ||
257 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +3:25:02 | Jonas Eklund | 2:20:35 | ||
258 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +3:25:07 | Roman Ponomarev | 2:35:42 | ||
259 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +3:25:34 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:16:38 | ||
260 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +3:26:12 | Teemu Ternola | 2:07:59 | ||
261 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +3:26:48 | Annika Björk | 2:49:33 | ||
262 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +3:27:03 | Tobias Pentonen | 2:19:00 | ||
263 | Rastikarhut (283) | +3:27:06 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:01:39 | ||
264 | White Nights SPb (134) | +3:27:40 | Igor Gorbtenkov | 2:14:21 | ||
265 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +3:27:53 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:06:06 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +3:28:16 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:07:50 | ||
267 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +3:28:22 | Tuomas Säily | 2:29:36 | ||
268 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:28:24 | Olli Viljakainen | 2:05:41 | ||
269 | Laihian Luja (421) | +3:28:41 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:10:42 | ||
270 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +3:28:53 | Aleksei Burago | 2:02:17 | ||
271 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +3:29:26 | Kimmo Leivo | 2:15:01 | ||
272 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +3:29:30 | Henri Lehtomaa | 2:08:49 | ||
273 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +3:29:31 | Mikko Virta | 2:12:00 | ||
274 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +3:29:34 | Jussi Piirainen | 2:17:28 | ||
275 | A2 (208) | +3:29:36 | Salvis Dagis | 2:26:51 | ||
276 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +3:30:06 | Nils Wistrand | 2:12:52 | ||
277 | Haldenrælet (454) | +3:30:58 | Thomas Ruud | 2:01:37 | ||
278 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +3:31:41 | Hannu Laiho | 2:11:03 | ||
279 | RasTiimi (150) | +3:32:07 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:59:30 | ||
280 | Nord West 2 (175) | +3:33:27 | ilia Kudriavtsev | 2:13:59 | ||
281 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +3:33:29 | Steve Craigh | 1:56:52 | ||
282 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +3:33:39 | Esa Vironen | 2:18:33 | ||
283 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +3:34:03 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:27:01 | ||
284 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +3:34:26 | Mikko Truhponen | 2:22:46 | ||
285 | Klaani (1534) | +3:34:31 | Petteri Lauronen | 2:02:40 | ||
286 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:34:45 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:12:15 | ||
287 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +3:34:48 | Juha Matilainen | 2:07:10 | ||
288 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +3:35:47 | Reijo Bister | 2:07:23 | ||
289 | Legenda (305) | +3:35:52 | Aleksander Angelov | 2:15:40 | ||
290 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +3:36:09 | Pasi Pesola | 2:08:07 | ||
291 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +3:37:39 | Simo Puumalainen | 2:18:06 | ||
292 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +3:39:02 | Olli Puurunen | 2:31:57 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +3:39:09 | Henri Kontoniemi | 2:24:25 | ||
294 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +3:39:10 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:31:03 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +3:39:13 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:35:47 | ||
296 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +3:40:31 | Jakob Eikner | 2:11:57 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +3:40:39 | Pekka Larmala | 2:15:54 | ||
298 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +3:40:43 | Janis Brauns | 2:19:28 | ||
299 | Aluksne (672) | +3:40:43 | Otars Putralis | 2:09:12 | ||
300 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +3:40:43 | Kai Holkeri | 2:12:02 | ||
301 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +3:45:11 | Alexander Nilsson | 2:12:21 | ||
302 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +3:45:19 | Albin Andersson | 2:04:04 | ||
303 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +3:46:31 | Gints Trezins | 2:28:25 | ||
304 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +3:46:49 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:32:50 | ||
305 | Navi 2 (559) | +3:46:51 | Marko Manninen | 2:26:09 | ||
306 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +3:48:21 | Fredrik Ahman | 1:57:31 | ||
307 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +3:49:19 | Torsten Molitor | 2:16:20 | ||
308 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:49:23 | Ari Mikkelä | 2:07:26 | ||
309 | IF Thor (1605) | +3:49:26 | Pettersson Thomas | 2:15:59 | ||
310 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +3:49:29 | Ansis Actins | 2:06:11 | ||
311 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +3:49:30 | Andre Bruguire | 2:08:27 | ||
312 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +3:49:31 | Even Toomas | 2:02:52 | ||
313 | Wing OK (124) | +3:49:32 | Mikail Utkin | 2:07:49 | ||
314 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +3:49:49 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 2:24:48 | ||
315 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +3:49:50 | Jonny Gallier | 2:41:30 | ||
316 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +3:49:52 | Antti Kosonen | 2:35:05 | ||
317 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +3:49:52 | Patrik Wärnman | 2:32:08 | ||
318 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +3:50:32 | Juho Rossi | 2:19:13 | ||
319 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +3:51:12 | Esa Holappa | 1:58:58 | ||
320 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:51:30 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:58:26 | ||
321 | Ök-94 (431) | +3:51:48 | Rolv Anders Systad | 2:02:47 | ||
322 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +3:52:00 | Tommi Kemppainen | 2:26:08 | ||
323 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +3:53:45 | Pekka Toivanen | 2:43:18 | ||
324 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:54:00 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:19:34 | ||
325 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:54:15 | Pekka Niemelä | 2:11:25 | ||
326 | RAE ROK (260) | +3:54:55 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:59:24 | ||
327 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +3:55:01 | Rebecka Lindberg | 2:05:29 | ||
328 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +3:55:23 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 2:28:13 | ||
329 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +3:55:25 | Timo Mikkonen | 2:37:49 | ||
330 | www.therun.nu (386) | +3:56:16 | Willie Stroker | 2:14:31 | ||
331 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +3:56:20 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:36:02 | ||
332 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +3:56:23 | Miia Niittynen | 2:14:28 | ||
333 | OK Lalle (1599) | +3:57:22 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:54:55 | ||
334 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +3:57:26 | Alexey Maslov | 2:08:29 | ||
335 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:57:26 | Adam Potter | 1:59:29 | ||
336 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +3:58:19 | Christian Pettersson | 2:14:14 | ||
337 | Turun NMKY (401) | +3:58:52 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:33:19 | ||
338 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +3:59:19 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:27:41 | ||
339 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +3:59:28 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:06:11 | ||
340 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +3:59:53 | Christer Carlsson | 2:13:40 | ||
341 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +3:59:59 | Henri Korkka | 2:13:29 | ||
342 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +4:00:03 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:24:14 | ||
343 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +4:00:10 | HEIKKI KIVIKKO | 2:25:19 | ||
344 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +4:00:10 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:23:30 | ||
345 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +4:00:12 | Lauri Inkeri | 2:50:30 | ||
346 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +4:00:38 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:06:02 | ||
347 | Verdal OK (274) | +4:01:32 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:45:16 | ||
348 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +4:01:33 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 2:21:19 | ||
349 | Rakvere OK (669) | +4:01:37 | Priit Randman | 1:59:08 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +4:02:17 | Pyry Mustonen | 2:24:19 | ||
351 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +4:02:32 | John Arvid Djupesland | 2:20:21 | ||
352 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +4:02:33 | Jari Turunen | 2:23:05 | ||
353 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +4:02:57 | Ludvig Nilsson | 2:37:08 | ||
354 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +4:03:07 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:30:26 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +4:03:58 | Erno Paju | 2:15:02 | ||
356 | OK Arona (271) | +4:04:03 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:56:21 | ||
357 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +4:05:56 | Antti Kujala | 2:32:51 | ||
358 | JOKA (285) | +4:06:06 | Raivo Pellja | 2:35:08 | ||
359 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +4:06:22 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:33:31 | ||
360 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +4:07:23 | Markus Turunen | 2:22:31 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +4:07:45 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:01:28 | ||
362 | OC Toffee (491) | +4:07:54 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:34:36 | ||
363 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +4:08:12 | Erik Andersson | 2:16:28 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +4:08:53 | Heikki Heinaro | 3:10:39 | ||
365 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +4:10:18 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:58:21 | ||
366 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +4:10:32 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:11:07 | ||
367 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +4:10:32 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:59:10 | ||
368 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +4:11:08 | Jere Siivonen | 2:17:22 | ||
369 | Petolintu (446) | +4:11:23 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 2:18:22 | ||
370 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +4:11:26 | Antti Leinonen | 2:18:36 | ||
371 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +4:12:07 | Piirto Jarkko | 2:25:57 | ||
372 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +4:12:08 | Göhl Henrik | 2:06:03 | ||
373 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +4:12:15 | Andreas Nilsson | 2:32:26 | ||
374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +4:12:36 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 3:02:01 | ||
375 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +4:12:38 | Marko Hämäläinen | 2:25:52 | ||
376 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +4:12:43 | Henri Saari | 2:51:59 | ||
377 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +4:12:55 | Reigo Teervalt | 2:30:16 | ||
378 | Lynx 3 (272) | +4:13:13 | Antti Ursin | 2:49:32 | ||
379 | OK!Sport (244) | +4:13:31 | Krystian Sedlak | 2:39:20 | ||
380 | Savon Suunta (489) | +4:13:55 | Antti Järvenpää | 2:21:09 | ||
381 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +4:13:58 | Tobias Berg | 2:12:57 | ||
382 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +4:14:41 | Markku Autio | 2:42:25 | ||
383 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +4:15:05 | Janis Butans | 2:31:16 | ||
384 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +4:15:24 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:36:50 | ||
385 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +4:15:36 | Per- Erik Modig | 2:20:12 | ||
386 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +4:15:40 | Lauri Oksa | 2:35:57 | ||
387 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +4:15:57 | Paavo Istolahti | 2:37:33 | ||
388 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +4:16:02 | Ari Mustonen | 2:51:27 | ||
389 | Omega 2 (238) | +4:16:06 | Aleksandr Vompe | 2:21:17 | ||
390 | IK Auseklis (224) | +4:16:07 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 2:15:39 | ||
391 | IF Åland (615) | +4:16:16 | Matti Janlöv | 1:57:35 | ||
392 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +4:17:14 | Jonas Hjert | 1:58:55 | ||
393 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +4:17:57 | Antti Laakso | 2:21:26 | ||
394 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +4:18:54 | Lauri Tolkki | 2:05:14 | ||
395 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +4:19:08 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:35:04 | ||
396 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +4:20:21 | Mika Seppänen | 2:11:04 | ||
397 | Jussis seven (565) | +4:20:27 | Stefan Enberg | 2:41:08 | ||
398 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +4:20:31 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:27:43 | ||
399 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +4:20:47 | Panu Karhu | 2:08:08 | ||
400 | Legenda 2 (657) | +4:20:49 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:23:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |