jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+3:39:30Markus Tylli42:29
    402LATOK Arona (271)+3:40:05Kristaps Ozolins30:27
    403RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:40:30Kirill Kudryavtsev41:14
    404FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+3:43:14Markus Ilmarinen35:01
    405FINRaisu Lumous (418)+3:43:26Jussi Pohjola39:00
    406FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+3:43:58Kalle Kelkka35:55
    407FINVaalan Karhu (440)+3:43:59Mika Seppnen32:47
    408FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:44:05Unto Tanttu56:14
    409FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+3:44:09Mikko Kiero44:43
    410FINStora Enso Mets (325)+3:44:09Antti Savonen42:53
    411FINYIT Rakennus (523)+3:44:14Jaakko Mkel30:56
    412FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+3:44:30Ville Joskitt38:47
    413FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+3:45:06Jani Isoluoma45:39
    414FINKeparDI (515)+3:45:14Jussi Kivel40:05
    415FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+3:45:19Sde Suutari39:38
    416RUSNord West 3 (652)+3:45:50Vladimir Ivanov46:51
    417FINMetshallitus (647)+3:46:02Heikki Savolainen51:38
    418FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+3:46:05Tuomas Lehtineva50:11
    419FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+3:46:12Olli-Pekka Holttinen46:39
    420FINRasti-Jussit (366)+3:46:36Jukka Hemminki32:43
    421FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+3:46:40Petri Teittinen32:30
    422FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+3:46:43Pekka Kemppainen42:21
    423FINSuunnaton Into (355)+3:46:51Tapio Halme48:18
    424FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+3:47:42Ari-Pekka Mononen35:31
    425FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+3:48:03Arttu-Pekka Alaper34:53
    426FINOK Terjrv (586)+3:48:10Oscar Hgnabba42:28
    427FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+3:48:40Panu Karhu34:05
    428FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+3:49:04Jukka-Pekka Prssinen33:27
    429SUIOl Norska (765)+3:49:37Gilbert Roulier41:35
    430ESTOK Vru (389)+3:49:47Tanel Mttus35:30
    431FINRasti 88 (370)+3:50:29Ilkka Nokka35:54
    432GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:50:30Sven Hommen47:35
    433FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+3:50:57Paavo Hiltunen51:26
    434ESTSK Mercury (344)+3:51:02Margus Klementsov33:39
    435FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+3:51:09Matti Horppu41:19
    436FINIF land (615)+3:51:14Matti Janlv30:37
    437FINTarpian Suunta (406)+3:51:18Lauri Tolkki35:42
    438SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+3:51:32Jonas Hjert31:17
    439FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+3:51:49Jon Sjholm37:33
    440RUSIngPromTeam (322)+3:51:55Alexey Sadkov48:41
    441FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+3:53:38Mika Silander37:57
    442FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:54:15Timo Mkel41:39
    443FINRastiketut (409)+3:54:28Janne Matikainen37:43
    444FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:54:42Timo Lunttila46:37
    445FINNastolan Ter (400)+3:55:03Jussi Anttila37:13
    446ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+3:55:37Allar Kivil37:53
    447FINSuunta Jurva (511)+3:55:41Hannu Tamminen40:09
    448FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+3:55:51Antti Parkkinen37:50
    449FINKorven Honka (420)+3:55:52Petteri Pyyhti37:15
    450FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+3:55:53Otto von Frenckell41:32
    451FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+3:55:54Arto Niemi35:10
    452FINLahden Taimi (654)+3:56:03Seppo Pohjoisaho38:37
    453FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+3:56:04Jorma Pekkanen45:35
    454FINNCS Sport (773)+3:56:07Markku Vainikka35:21
    455FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+3:56:13Olli Malinen40:40
    456FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+3:56:27Tmo Martikainen50:29
    457FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+3:56:27Jussi Partanen35:03
    458FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+3:56:41Jouni Ruokolainen39:14
    459FINFinnmap (512)+3:56:57Jussi Kallioniemi32:33
    460FINPK Racing Team (611)+3:57:05Pasi Heinonen50:25
    461FINSK Mortis (574)+3:57:18Rami Kankaanp33:30
    462FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+3:57:26Petter Rnnlf42:38
    463FINLiperin Taimi (549)+3:57:50Ari Niiranen41:30
    464FINRastihaukat (645)+3:58:12Harri Kauppinen42:42
    465FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+3:58:21Taisto Kaikkonen52:17
    466FINSettiijt (646)+3:58:50Hannu Lehtola44:53
    467FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+3:59:08Vesa Arki38:47
    468RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+3:59:52Oleg Ageev43:00
    469SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:00:30Stefan Bjursted37:13
    470FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:00:32Ilkka Sillanp46:06
    471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:00:45Jaakko Timo47:10
    472GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:00:48Andrew McMurtrie44:58
    473FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:01:04Tero Hihnala42:36
    474GERSportvogl (590)+4:01:44korbinian lange41:06
    475FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:01:50Eero Moilanen38:57
    476FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:01:52Jyrki Simovaara37:40
    477FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:02:12Anders Hgmo37:34
    478FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+4:02:16Juho Martiskainen42:30
    479FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:02:23Mikko Purhonen38:09
    480FINMalax IF (390)+4:03:09Jonas Vesterback40:04
    481FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+4:03:10Jussi-Petri Hirvonen42:08
    482LTUOK SAULE (766)+4:03:21Valery Tereshchenkov43:57
    483FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+4:03:25Joni Kirtola37:47
    484FINMurut (531)+4:03:36Johanna Honkanen40:46
    485FINMADROG (495)+4:04:47Aki Koiranen36:02
    486FINVerttuun Namika (464)+4:05:39Jari Leppimki39:23
    487FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:05:42Seppo Rantala30:33
    488FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:06:04Kimmo Petjist52:11
    489FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+4:06:28Joonas Heinnen42:36
    490FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:07:14Matti Toivio36:50
    491FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:08:36Mikko Kallatsa32:38
    492FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+4:08:41Terho Nieminen47:53
    493FINIK Kronan (368)+4:08:41Stefan Storvall42:20
    494SWERns OK (631)+4:08:52Daniel Hallberg54:46
    495FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:09:56Kari Jalava45:41
    496FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:10:57Jarkko Murtoaro53:09
    497FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:11:03Esa Saarijrvi39:45
    498FINSuunta 2000 (629)+4:11:05Vesa Aurala55:31
    499FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:11:52Tomi Peltoniemi36:24
    500FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:12:02Kimmo Gynther33:18
    501FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:12:15Saku Kirves46:24
    502FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:12:19Riku Kankkunen34:13
    503RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:12:32Sergey Malin36:56
    504FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:12:39Ville Seppl36:49
    505NORIK Grane (330)+4:13:07Odd Utstumo39:09
    506FINHiiltonaiset (560)+4:13:10Laura Salminen48:29
    507FINRasti E4 3 (651)+4:13:19Jani Pekkola43:00
    508FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:13:40Mika Juva43:34
    509FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:14:04Jarkko Keinnen38:56
    510FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+4:14:19Jouni Mutka43:46
    511FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:14:51Pauli Kainiemi39:26
    512FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+4:15:11Esa Talvitie55:00
    513NORLarvik OK (245)+4:15:44Per Olav Gulbrandsen37:52
    514FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+4:15:47Markku Vihersalo45:17
    515ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:16:11Sven Oras35:08
    516FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+4:16:49Matti Lr41:56
    517FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+4:16:53Eetu Hyypp48:47
    518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:18:12Mikko Lassila32:11
    519FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:18:27Eetu Harju42:46
    520FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:19:00Jan Lindbom40:32
    521SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:19:18Thomas Andersson42:05
    522USAOUSA (479)+4:19:35Stout Matt51:32
    523FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+4:20:11Petteri Toivanen35:40
    524FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:20:36Tuomas Vin37:54
    525FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:20:38Matti Koutonen41:48
    526FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:21:09Jan Boman45:13
    527FINSolf IK (558)+4:21:19Jari Hyvnen49:03
    528FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:21:29Riku-Pekka Piippo35:27
    529FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:21:42Lauri Inna43:08
    530FINValkealan Kajo (544)+4:21:49Jarkko Munne55:51
    531FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:21:57Tuomas Peltola35:48
    532RUSOmega 3 (411)+4:22:22Vladimir Gusyatnikov47:15
    533FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:22:26Kimmo Koivuniemi37:27
    534ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+4:22:57Alberto Canella44:07
    535FINEndurance (581)+4:23:13Tero Hyppl44:37
    536FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:24:06Juha Sipponen37:31
    537SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+4:24:14Christoph Dittel54:46
    538FINJyvskyln amk (780)+4:24:30Seppo Rantapuska46:10
    539ESTOK West (487)+4:24:55Raivo Reiman35:29
    540LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:25:12Uldis Klepers32:36
    541FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+4:26:18Touko Tupola47:56
    542FINRastitykki (589)+4:26:26Markku Helin41:12
    543FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+4:26:28Eetu Liukko54:54
    544SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+4:27:13Andreas Prastrofer47:34
    545FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:27:36Tapani Naakka30:48
    546FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+4:27:41Jyrki Kommio49:00
    547FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+4:27:43Jouni Nikkeri46:35
    548SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:28:14Gustaf Lidn42:54
    549FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+4:28:35Kristian backa37:06
    550FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:28:36Aino Hakala36:21
    551FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:28:52Perttu Heikkil40:52
    552RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:29:29Denis Eltsov37:41
    553SWESkarpncks OL (387)+4:30:05Samuel Henriksson40:19
    554FINSocca (1412)+4:30:22Ville Virta36:22
    555FINVersowood (1566)+4:30:35Jaakko Ryti32:56
    556FINTyrwn Woima (717)+4:30:40Timo Metsl48:06
    557FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+4:30:40Pekka Norri42:43
    558FINSolita (683)+4:30:52Tommi Rantanen35:43
    559RUSVesta (438)+4:30:52Roman Fomushkin37:46
    560FINWeljekset (940)+4:31:01Antti Tervo46:49
    561FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+4:31:09Jussi Kakkonen54:49
    562ESPTrencapins (605)+4:31:11Lluis B235:25
    563FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:31:31Jouni Haatainen41:52
    564FINSukK 83 (833)+4:31:44Miika Per45:41
    565FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:31:53Markus Prsti31:05
    566FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+4:32:27Miska Autio44:19
    567FINEpiln Esa (601)+4:32:33Jere Katvala41:59
    568FINPeab Seicon (543)+4:32:35Timo Mkinen42:55
    569FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+4:33:05Kari Vtinen53:13
    570FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+4:33:15Hannu Manninen40:36
    571FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:33:22Henri Koivisto34:37
    572SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:33:30Lukas Jenzer41:43
    573SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+4:33:57Peter Askeljung47:54
    574FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+4:34:20Aki Norrbacka43:59
    575FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+4:34:53Seppo Kellokumpu46:20
    576FINKaukaa haettu (844)+4:35:02Matti Sily42:33
    577FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:35:05Topi Leppsalmi35:50
    578FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+4:35:05Niko Hautala37:45
    579FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:35:21Julia Bjrkstrand30:40
    580FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+4:35:41Vesa Vesterinen42:45
    581FINKela (986)+4:36:05Jouni Pajunen48:24
    582FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+4:36:15Christophe Dodin40:53
    583FINSK-0K (670)+4:36:25Korhonen Juha40:17
    584FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+4:36:29Eero Koskivirta45:32
    585FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+4:36:31Erkki Paananen45:08
    586FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+4:36:34Ismo Lahtinen47:01
    587FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+4:36:37Ismo Paukku50:22
    588FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+4:36:51Olli Pallaspuro48:17
    589FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:36:52Janne Tuhkalainen40:06
    590ESTPuujalad (608)+4:36:53Oliver Immato39:42
    591FINPaVi (810)+4:37:17Tuomas Tikka39:29
    592FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+4:37:30Mikko Pylkknen46:42
    593FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:37:42Christoph Joohs40:01
    594FINPosion Pyrint (476)+4:37:43Oskari Nyman42:26
    595FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+4:37:47pekka Jskelinen49:34
    596FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:38:07Mika Numminen39:27
    597FINPijt-Rasti (294)+4:38:10Sami Tuominen45:19
    598FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+4:38:13Matti Mkitalo53:16
    599FINHernemen Porina (836)+4:38:56Petri Kutinlahti48:34
    600LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+4:39:31Aivis Poikans49:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >