< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +3:39:31 | Markus Tylli | 42:29 | ||
402 | OK Arona (271) | +3:40:00 | Kristaps Ozolins | 30:26 | ||
403 | Legenda 2 (657) | +3:40:26 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 41:13 | ||
404 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +3:43:09 | Markus Ilmarinen | 35:00 | ||
405 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +3:43:21 | Jussi Pohjola | 38:59 | ||
406 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +3:43:54 | Kalle Kelkka | 35:54 | ||
407 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +3:43:55 | Mika Seppänen | 32:46 | ||
408 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +3:44:00 | Unto Tanttu | 56:13 | ||
409 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +3:44:04 | Antti Savonen | 42:52 | ||
410 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +3:44:09 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 30:55 | ||
411 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +3:44:09 | Mikko Kiero | 44:42 | ||
412 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +3:44:26 | Ville Joskitt | 38:46 | ||
413 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +3:45:06 | Jani Isoluoma | 45:38 | ||
414 | KeparDI (515) | +3:45:11 | Jussi Kivelä | 40:05 | ||
415 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +3:45:15 | Säde Suutari | 39:37 | ||
416 | Nord West 3 (652) | +3:45:50 | Vladimir Ivanov | 46:50 | ||
417 | Metsähallitus (647) | +3:46:02 | Heikki Savolainen | 51:37 | ||
418 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +3:46:05 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 50:10 | ||
419 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +3:46:12 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 46:38 | ||
420 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +3:46:31 | Jukka Hemminki | 32:42 | ||
421 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +3:46:36 | Petri Teittinen | 32:29 | ||
422 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +3:46:39 | Pekka Kemppainen | 42:20 | ||
423 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +3:46:51 | Tapio Halme | 48:17 | ||
424 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +3:47:37 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 35:30 | ||
425 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +3:47:58 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 34:52 | ||
426 | OK Terjärv (586) | +3:48:06 | Oscar Högnabba | 42:27 | ||
427 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +3:48:35 | Panu Karhu | 34:04 | ||
428 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +3:48:59 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 33:26 | ||
429 | Ol Norska (765) | +3:49:33 | Gilbert Roulier | 41:35 | ||
430 | OK Vöru (389) | +3:49:42 | Tanel Möttus | 35:29 | ||
431 | Rasti 88 (370) | +3:50:24 | Ilkka Nokka | 35:53 | ||
432 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +3:50:25 | Sven Hommen | 47:34 | ||
433 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +3:50:53 | Paavo Hiltunen | 51:25 | ||
434 | SK Mercury (344) | +3:50:57 | Margus Klementsov | 33:38 | ||
435 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +3:51:04 | Matti Horppu | 41:18 | ||
436 | IF Åland (615) | +3:51:09 | Matti Janlöv | 30:36 | ||
437 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +3:51:13 | Lauri Tolkki | 35:41 | ||
438 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +3:51:27 | Jonas Hjert | 31:16 | ||
439 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +3:51:45 | Jon Sjöholm | 37:32 | ||
440 | IngPromTeam (322) | +3:51:50 | Alexey Sadkov | 48:40 | ||
441 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +3:53:34 | Mika Silander | 37:56 | ||
442 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +3:54:10 | Timo Mäkelä | 41:38 | ||
443 | Rastiketut (409) | +3:54:23 | Janne Matikainen | 37:42 | ||
444 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +3:54:39 | Timo Lunttila | 46:37 | ||
445 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +3:54:58 | Jussi Anttila | 37:12 | ||
446 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +3:55:34 | Allar Kivil | 37:52 | ||
447 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +3:55:37 | Hannu Tamminen | 40:08 | ||
448 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +3:55:47 | Antti Parkkinen | 37:49 | ||
449 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +3:55:48 | Otto von Frenckell | 41:31 | ||
450 | Korven Honka (420) | +3:55:49 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 37:14 | ||
451 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +3:55:50 | Arto Niemi | 35:09 | ||
452 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +3:55:59 | Jorma Pekkanen | 45:34 | ||
453 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +3:55:59 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 38:36 | ||
454 | NCS Sport (773) | +3:56:02 | Markku Vainikka | 35:20 | ||
455 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +3:56:08 | Olli Malinen | 40:39 | ||
456 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +3:56:22 | Tmo Martikainen | 50:28 | ||
457 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +3:56:24 | Jussi Partanen | 35:02 | ||
458 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +3:56:36 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 39:13 | ||
459 | Finnmap (512) | +3:56:52 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 32:32 | ||
460 | PK Racing Team (611) | +3:57:00 | Pasi Heinonen | 50:24 | ||
461 | SK Mortis (574) | +3:57:13 | Rami Kankaanpää | 33:29 | ||
462 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +3:57:22 | Petter Rönnlöf | 42:37 | ||
463 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +3:57:45 | Ari Niiranen | 41:29 | ||
464 | Rastihaukat (645) | +3:58:10 | Harri Kauppinen | 42:41 | ||
465 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +3:58:17 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 52:16 | ||
466 | Settiäijät (646) | +3:58:45 | Hannu Lehtola | 44:52 | ||
467 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +3:59:04 | Vesa Arki | 38:46 | ||
468 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +3:59:48 | Oleg Ageev | 42:59 | ||
469 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +4:00:25 | Stefan Bjursted | 37:12 | ||
470 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +4:00:27 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 46:05 | ||
471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +4:00:40 | Jaakko Timo | 47:09 | ||
472 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +4:00:43 | Andrew McMurtrie | 44:57 | ||
473 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +4:01:01 | Tero Hihnala | 42:35 | ||
474 | Sportvogl (590) | +4:01:39 | korbinian lange | 41:05 | ||
475 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +4:01:47 | Eero Moilanen | 38:57 | ||
476 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +4:01:48 | Jyrki Simovaara | 37:39 | ||
477 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +4:02:08 | Anders Högmo | 37:33 | ||
478 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +4:02:11 | Juho Martiskainen | 42:29 | ||
479 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +4:02:19 | Mikko Purhonen | 38:08 | ||
480 | Malax IF (390) | +4:03:04 | Jonas Vesterback | 40:03 | ||
481 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +4:03:05 | Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen | 42:07 | ||
482 | OK SAULE (766) | +4:03:16 | Valery Tereshchenkov | 43:56 | ||
483 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +4:03:20 | Joni Kirtola | 37:46 | ||
484 | Murut (531) | +4:03:31 | Johanna Honkanen | 40:45 | ||
485 | MADROG (495) | +4:04:42 | Aki Koiranen | 36:01 | ||
486 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +4:05:34 | Jari Leppimäki | 39:22 | ||
487 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +4:05:37 | Seppo Rantala | 30:32 | ||
488 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +4:05:59 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 52:10 | ||
489 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +4:06:23 | Joonas Heinänen | 42:35 | ||
490 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +4:07:14 | Matti Toivio | 36:49 | ||
491 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +4:08:33 | Mikko Kallatsa | 32:37 | ||
492 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +4:08:36 | Terho Nieminen | 47:52 | ||
493 | IK Kronan (368) | +4:08:37 | Stefan Storvall | 42:19 | ||
494 | Rånäs OK (631) | +4:08:48 | Daniel Hallberg | 54:45 | ||
495 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +4:09:52 | Kari Jalava | 45:40 | ||
496 | Beach Boys (1481) | +4:10:53 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 53:08 | ||
497 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +4:10:58 | Esa Saarijärvi | 39:44 | ||
498 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +4:11:02 | Vesa Aurala | 55:30 | ||
499 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +4:11:48 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 36:23 | ||
500 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +4:11:58 | Kimmo Gynther | 33:17 | ||
501 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +4:12:10 | Saku Kirves | 46:23 | ||
502 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +4:12:14 | Riku Kankkunen | 34:12 | ||
503 | Mile-Sport (376) | +4:12:27 | Sergey Malin | 36:55 | ||
504 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +4:12:35 | Ville Seppälä | 36:48 | ||
505 | IK Grane (330) | +4:13:02 | Odd Utstumo | 39:08 | ||
506 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +4:13:06 | Laura Salminen | 48:28 | ||
507 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +4:13:19 | Jani Pekkola | 42:59 | ||
508 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +4:13:40 | Mika Juva | 43:33 | ||
509 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +4:14:02 | Jarkko Keinänen | 38:55 | ||
510 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +4:14:19 | Jouni Mutka | 43:45 | ||
511 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +4:14:46 | Pauli Kainiemi | 39:25 | ||
512 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +4:15:07 | Esa Talvitie | 54:59 | ||
513 | Larvik OK (245) | +4:15:41 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 37:51 | ||
514 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +4:15:47 | Markku Vihersalo | 45:16 | ||
515 | OK Ilves (121) | +4:16:07 | Sven Oras | 35:07 | ||
516 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +4:16:48 | Eetu Hyyppä | 48:46 | ||
517 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +4:16:49 | Matti Läärä | 41:55 | ||
518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +4:18:08 | Mikko Lassila | 32:11 | ||
519 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +4:18:23 | Eetu Harju | 42:45 | ||
520 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +4:18:55 | Jan Lindbom | 40:31 | ||
521 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +4:19:15 | Thomas Andersson | 42:05 | ||
522 | OUSA (479) | +4:19:35 | Stout Matt | 51:31 | ||
523 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +4:20:07 | Petteri Toivanen | 35:40 | ||
524 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +4:20:31 | Tuomas Väinä | 37:53 | ||
525 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +4:20:34 | Matti Koutonen | 41:48 | ||
526 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +4:21:09 | Jan Boman | 45:12 | ||
527 | Solf IK (558) | +4:21:19 | Jari Hyvönen | 49:02 | ||
528 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +4:21:25 | Riku-pekka Piippo | 35:26 | ||
529 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +4:21:38 | Lauri Inna | 43:08 | ||
530 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +4:21:44 | Jarkko Munne | 55:50 | ||
531 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +4:21:52 | Tuomas Peltola | 35:47 | ||
532 | Omega 3 (411) | +4:22:18 | Vladimir Gusyatnikov | 47:14 | ||
533 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +4:22:22 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 37:26 | ||
534 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +4:22:57 | Alberto Canella | 44:06 | ||
535 | Endurance (581) | +4:23:11 | Tero Hyppölä | 44:37 | ||
536 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +4:24:01 | Juha Sipponen | 37:30 | ||
537 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +4:24:11 | Christoph Dittel | 54:45 | ||
538 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +4:24:30 | Seppo Rantapuska | 46:09 | ||
539 | OK West (487) | +4:24:51 | Raivo Reiman | 35:28 | ||
540 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +4:25:07 | Uldis Klepers | 32:35 | ||
541 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +4:26:18 | Touko Tupola | 47:55 | ||
542 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:26:21 | Markku Helin | 41:11 | ||
543 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +4:26:28 | Eetu Liukko | 54:53 | ||
544 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +4:27:08 | Andreas Prastrofer | 47:33 | ||
545 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +4:27:31 | Tapani Naakka | 30:47 | ||
546 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +4:27:36 | Jyrki Kommio | 48:59 | ||
547 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +4:27:43 | Jouni Nikkeri | 46:34 | ||
548 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +4:28:09 | Gustaf Lidén | 42:53 | ||
549 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +4:28:30 | Kristian Åbacka | 37:05 | ||
550 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +4:28:31 | Aino Hakala | 36:20 | ||
551 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +4:28:48 | Perttu Heikkilä | 40:51 | ||
552 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +4:29:24 | Denis Eltsov | 37:40 | ||
553 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +4:30:00 | Samuel Henriksson | 40:18 | ||
554 | Socca (1412) | +4:30:17 | Ville Virta | 36:21 | ||
555 | Versowood (1566) | +4:30:31 | Jaakko Röytiö | 32:56 | ||
556 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +4:30:35 | Pekka Norri | 42:42 | ||
557 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +4:30:36 | Timo Metsälä | 48:05 | ||
558 | Vesta (438) | +4:30:47 | Roman Fomushkin | 37:45 | ||
559 | Solita (683) | +4:30:47 | Tommi Rantanen | 35:42 | ||
560 | Weljekset (940) | +4:30:57 | Antti Tervo | 46:48 | ||
561 | Trencapins (605) | +4:31:07 | Lluis B2 | 35:24 | ||
562 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +4:31:09 | Jussi Kakkonen | 54:48 | ||
563 | Firstbeat (1546) | +4:31:27 | Jouni Haatainen | 41:51 | ||
564 | SukK 83 (833) | +4:31:41 | Miika Perä | 45:40 | ||
565 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +4:31:49 | Markus Pörsti | 31:04 | ||
566 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +4:32:23 | Miska Autio | 44:18 | ||
567 | Epilän Esa (601) | +4:32:30 | Jere Katvala | 41:58 | ||
568 | Peab Seicon (543) | +4:32:30 | Timo Mäkinen | 42:54 | ||
569 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +4:33:02 | Kari Väätäinen | 53:12 | ||
570 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +4:33:10 | Hannu Manninen | 40:35 | ||
571 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +4:33:20 | Henri Koivisto | 34:36 | ||
572 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +4:33:25 | Lukas Jenzer | 41:42 | ||
573 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +4:33:52 | Peter Askeljung | 47:53 | ||
574 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +4:34:16 | Aki Norrbacka | 43:59 | ||
575 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +4:34:49 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 46:19 | ||
576 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +4:34:57 | Matti Säily | 42:32 | ||
577 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +4:35:00 | Niko Hautala | 37:44 | ||
578 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +4:35:00 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 35:49 | ||
579 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +4:35:16 | Julia Björkstrand | 30:39 | ||
580 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +4:35:37 | Vesa Vesterinen | 42:44 | ||
581 | Kela (986) | +4:36:00 | Jouni Pajunen | 48:23 | ||
582 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +4:36:13 | Christophe Dodin | 40:53 | ||
583 | SK-0K (670) | +4:36:21 | Korhonen Juha | 40:16 | ||
584 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +4:36:25 | Eero Koskivirta | 45:31 | ||
585 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +4:36:27 | Erkki Paananen | 45:07 | ||
586 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +4:36:29 | Ismo Lahtinen | 47:00 | ||
587 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +4:36:32 | Ismo Paukku | 50:21 | ||
588 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +4:36:47 | Olli Pallaspuro | 48:16 | ||
589 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +4:36:48 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 40:06 | ||
590 | Puujalad (608) | +4:36:49 | Oliver Immato | 39:41 | ||
591 | PaVi (810) | +4:37:13 | Tuomas Tikka | 39:28 | ||
592 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +4:37:25 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 46:41 | ||
593 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +4:37:37 | Christoph Joohs | 40:00 | ||
594 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +4:37:39 | Oskari Nyman | 42:25 | ||
595 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +4:37:42 | pekka Jääskeläinen | 49:33 | ||
596 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +4:38:02 | Mika Numminen | 39:26 | ||
597 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +4:38:05 | Sami Tuominen | 45:18 | ||
598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +4:38:08 | Matti Mäkitalo | 53:15 | ||
599 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +4:38:52 | Petri Kutinlahti | 48:33 | ||
600 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +4:39:27 | Aivis Poikans | 49:10 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |